New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START11:0510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 11:0611:0610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:0711:0712 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 11:0911:0913 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:1011:1015 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 11:1011:1015 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 11:1211:1217 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 11:1311:1318 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 11:1411:14110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 11:1711:17112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 11:1911:19115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:2011:20116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:2211:22117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 11:2311:23119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 11:2611:26122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:2811:28124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 11:3011:30126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 11:3111:31128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 11:3411:34130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 11:3611:36132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 11:3811:38135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 11:4311:43139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:4511:45142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 11:4911:49146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 11:5011:50148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 11:5211:52149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:5512:005m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 12:0412:04156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 12:0812:08159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 12:1512:15164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 12:2512:25171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 12:3512:35179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 12:4312:43185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 12:5612:56195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 13:0413:041101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 13:1313:131107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 13:2213:221113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 13:3113:311120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 13:3613:361124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:4013:401127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 13:5013:555m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 14:0514:051143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 14:1514:151151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 14:2614:261159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 14:4114:411172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 14:5014:501179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 14:5715:003m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 15:0915:091197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 15:1515:151204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:2015:201210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 15:2515:251216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 15:3015:301223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 15:3815:381233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 15:4715:471245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:5716:003m1258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 16:0416:041264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 16:0916:091271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:1116:111275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:1716:171283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:2416:241294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 16:3016:301304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 16:3616:361313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 16:3916:391317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:4416:441325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:5016:501335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:5716:571345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 17:0017:001350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 17:0617:061359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 17:1317:131370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 17:2117:211382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 17:2417:241386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 17:3117:311397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:3717:371406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:4417:441418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.20Tarsod (TRW) 17:4917:491425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.21Bhadli (BDI) 17:5217:521429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:0018:1515m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Varangaon (VNA) 18:2518:251454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.2Achegaon (ACG) 18:3118:311462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
6.3Bodwad (BDWD) 18:3918:391472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
6.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 18:4418:441479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 18:4818:481483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.6Malkapur (MKU) 18:5418:541492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6.7Wadoda (WADO) 19:0119:011500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
6.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 19:0519:051506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 19:1019:101512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
6.10Nandura (NN) 19:1619:161520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
6.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:2619:261532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
6.12Shegaon (SEG) 19:3619:361544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
6.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:4219:421552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
6.14Paras (PS) 19:4919:491562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
6.15Gaigaon (GAO) 19:5519:551569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7Akola Junction (AK) 20:0520:105m1582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
7.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 20:2120:211589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.2Borgaon (BGN) 20:3720:371600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.3Katepurna (KTP) 20:5120:511608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Murtizapur (MZR) 21:0721:071619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
7.5Mana (MANA) 21:2521:251631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.6Mandura (MNDA) 21:3421:341637 KmRd, Maharashtra
7.7Kuram (KUM) 21:4521:451644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
7.8Takli (TKI) 21:5721:571652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
8Badnera Junction (BD) 22:1022:155m1661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
8.1Timtala (TMT) 22:2322:231669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.2Malkhed (MLR) 22:2822:281674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
8.3Chandur (CND) 22:4322:431689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
8.4Dipore (DIP) 22:5022:501696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
8.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 22:5922:591706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
8.6Talni (TLN) 23:1023:101716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 23:1923:191726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.8Kaotha (KAOT) 23:2623:261733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
8.9Dahegaon (DAE) 23:3423:341742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9Wardha Junction (WR) 23:4823:502m1756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
9.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:5323:531758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.2Warud (WARUD) 23:5723:571762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:0700:072770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.4Tuljapur (TGP) 00:1900:192780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.5Sindi (SNI) 00:2900:292787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 00:4200:422799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:5200:522807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.8Gumgaon (GMG) 01:0201:022816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.9Khapri (KRI) 01:1001:102822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.10Ajni (AJNI) 01:2101:212831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:2401:242834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:2501:3510m2834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
10.1Itwari (ITR) 01:3801:382838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.2Kalamna (KAV) 01:4001:402841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.3Kamptee (KP) 01:4701:472849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 01:5001:502853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.5Salwa (SAL) 01:5501:552859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.6Chacher (CHCR) 02:0002:002866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.7Tharsa (TAR) 02:0502:052872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.8Rewral (RRL) 02:1002:102878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.9Khat (KHAT) 02:1702:172887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:2502:252897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.11Koka (KOKA) 02:3202:322905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:4002:402915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.13Mundikota (MNU) 02:4802:482925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.14Tirora (TRO) 02:5602:562935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.15Kachewani (KWN) 03:0203:022942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.16Gangajhari (GJ) 03:0903:092950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
11Gondia Junction (G) 03:2003:222m2964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
11.1Gudma (GDM) 03:3203:322976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.2Amgaon (AGN) 03:4203:422987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.3Dhanoli (DNL) 03:4803:482994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
11.4Salekasa (SKS) 03:5503:5521002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.5Darekasa (DKS) 04:0504:0521013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.6Bortalao (BTL) 04:1204:1221021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.7Paniajob (PJB) 04:1904:1921030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.8Dongargarh (DGG) 04:2604:2621038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
11.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 04:3204:3221044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.10Musra (MUA) 04:3704:3721051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.11Bakal (BAKL) 04:4404:4421059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:5304:5321069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 05:0005:0021077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.14Murhipar (MUP) 05:0605:0621084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.15Rasmara (RSM) 05:1305:1321091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
12Durg Junction (DURG) 05:2005:255m21100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
12.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 05:2905:2921104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 05:3305:3321108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.3Bhilai (BIA) 05:3805:3821113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 05:4105:4121117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 05:4505:4521121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6Kumhari (KMI) 05:4805:4821124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 05:5405:5421130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 05:5705:5721133 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 06:0006:1010m21136 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 06:1206:1221139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Urkura (URK) 06:1406:1421140 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Mandhar (MDH) 06:2106:2121149 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.4Siliari (SLH) 06:3106:3121160 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.5Baikunth (BKTH) 06:3906:3921169 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.6Tilda (TLD) 06:4506:4521175 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
13.7Hathbandh (HN) 06:5406:5421185 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhatapara (BYT) 07:0807:0821201 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
13.9Nipania (NPI) 07:2207:2221215 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
13.10Dagori (DGS) 07:3007:3021225 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.11Belha (BYL) 07:3607:3621231 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 07:4107:4121237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
13.13Dadhapara (DPH) 07:4407:4421240 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:5008:0010m21247 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.1Gatora (GTW) 08:0608:0621253 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
14.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 08:1208:1221261 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 08:1808:1821268 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
14.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 08:2208:2221272 Km
14.5Akaltara (AKT) 08:2308:2321274 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.6Kapan (KPNA) 08:3008:3021282 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.7Naila (NIA) 08:3608:3621289 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
14.8Champa Junction (CPH) 08:4508:4521300 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
14.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 08:5308:5321309 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.10Baradwar (BUA) 08:5908:5921315 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.11Jetha (JDDA) 09:0509:0521323 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.12Sakti (SKT) 09:1109:1121330 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.13Jharradih (JDI) 09:2009:2021340 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.14Kharsia (KHS) 09:2509:2521346 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.15Robertson (ROB) 09:3209:3221354 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:4009:4021363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:4709:4721372 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.18Raigarh (RIG) 09:5409:5421380 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.19Kotarlia (KRL) 10:0210:0221389 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.20Jamga (JMG) 10:0910:0921398 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.21Daghora (DAO) 10:2010:2021410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.22Himgir (HGR) 10:2610:2621417 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.23Belpahar (BPH) 10:3710:3721431 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 10:4510:4521440 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.25Ib (IB) 10:4710:4721442 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 10:5510:572m21451 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.1Dhutra (DTV) 11:0311:0321460 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.2Panpali (PNPL) 11:0711:0721465 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
15.3Bagdihi (BEH) 11:1211:1221472 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
15.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 11:1711:1721478 KmSH 24, Odisha
15.5Bamra (BMB) 11:2411:2421488 KmBamra, Odisha
15.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 11:3011:3021496 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.7Garpos (GPH) 11:3611:3621504 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.8Sogra (SOGR) 11:4011:4021509 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
15.9Sonakhan (SXN) 11:4411:4421515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 11:5011:5021522 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
15.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 11:5711:5721532 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.12Kalunga (KLG) 12:0212:0221539 KmSundargarh, Odisha
15.13Panposh (PPO) 12:0812:0821546 KmRourkela, Odisha
16Rourkela Junction (ROU) 12:1212:2715m21552 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 12:3112:3121558 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 12:3212:3221559 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 12:3312:3321561 KmRourkela, Odisha
16.4Bisra (BZR) 12:3812:3821566 KmSundargarh, Odisha
16.5Bhalulata (BUL) 12:4312:4321573 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
16.6Jaraikela (JRA) 12:4812:4821581 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
16.7Manoharpur (MOU) 12:5712:5721592 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
16.8Posotia (PST) 13:0513:0521603 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
16.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 13:1013:1021610 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
16.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 13:1413:1421614 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
16.11Goilkera (GOL) 13:1813:1821620 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
16.12Tunia (TUX) 13:2313:2321626 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
16.13Sonua (SWR) 13:2713:2721632 KmSonua, Jharkhand
16.14Lotapahar (LPH) 13:3613:3621644 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
17Chakradharpur (CKP) 13:4313:507m21653 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
17.1Barabambo (BRM) 14:0014:0021664 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
17.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 14:0914:0921673 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
17.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 14:1714:1721681 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
17.4Sini Junction (SINI) 14:2414:2421689 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
17.5Birbans (BRBS) 14:3114:3121696 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
17.6Gamharia (GMH) 14:4014:4021705 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
17.7Adityapur (ADTP) 14:4614:4621711 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
18Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 14:5015:0010m21716 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
18.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 15:0215:0221718 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
18.2Asanboni (ASB) 15:1015:1021728 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 15:1515:1521735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.4Galudih (GUD) 15:2015:2021742 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.5Ghatsila (GTS) 15:2815:2821752 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
18.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 15:3715:3721764 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
18.7Kokpara (KKPR) 15:4615:4621774 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
18.8Chakulia (CKU) 15:5215:5221782 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
18.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 15:5715:5721788 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.10Gidni (GII) 16:0216:0221796 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.11Khatkura (KATB) 16:0816:0821803 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
18.12Jhargram (JGM) 16:1516:1521811 KmJhargram, West Bengal
18.13Banstola (BNB) 16:2116:2121820 KmDherua, West Bengal
18.14Sardiha (SUA) 16:2616:2621827 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
18.15Khemasuli (KSO) 16:3316:3321835 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
18.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 16:3816:3821842 Km
18.17Nimpura (NMP) 16:4016:4021844 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
19Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:4516:505m21851 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.1Jakpur (JPR) 16:5916:5921858 KmJakpur, West Bengal
19.2Madpur (MPD) 17:0717:0721863 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 17:1517:1521869 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.4Balichak (BCK) 17:2317:2321875 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
19.5Duan (DUAN) 17:2717:2721878 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 17:3117:3121881 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
19.7Haur (HAUR) 17:3717:3721885 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.8Khirai (KHAI) 17:4317:4321890 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
19.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 17:5017:5021895 KmPanskura, West Bengal
19.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 17:5417:5421898 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
19.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 17:5417:5421898 KmMurail, West Bengal
19.12Bhogpur (BOP) 17:5917:5921902 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
19.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 18:0218:0221904 KmNH41, West Bengal
19.14Mecheda (MCA) 18:0718:0721907 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
19.15Kolaghat (KIG) 18:1118:1121911 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
19.16Deulti (DTE) 18:1618:1621915 KmDeulty, West Bengal
19.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 18:2118:2121918 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
19.18Bagnan (BZN) 18:2518:2521921 KmBagnan, West Bengal
19.19Kulgachia (KGY) 18:3518:3521928 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
19.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 18:3618:3621929 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
19.21Uluberia (ULB) 18:4218:4221933 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
19.22Phuleswar (FLR) 18:4518:4521936 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.23Chengel (CGA) 18:4918:4921939 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
19.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 18:5318:5321942 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.25Nalpur (NALR) 18:5818:5821945 KmHowrah, West Bengal
19.26Abada (ABB) 19:0119:0121948 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
19.27Sankrail (SEL) 19:0419:0421950 KmSankrail, West Bengal
19.28Andul (ADL) 19:0919:0921953 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
19.29Maurigram (MRGM) 19:1119:1121955 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
20Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 19:15STOP21958 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions