New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START18:4010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 18:4118:4112 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 18:4218:4213 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 18:4418:4416 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 18:4818:48111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 18:4918:49112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 18:5018:50114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 18:5118:51115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 18:5218:52117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 18:5218:52117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 18:5518:55121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 18:5618:56123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 18:5918:59127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 19:0019:00129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 19:0319:03132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 19:0519:05136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 19:0619:06138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 19:0819:08139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 19:1019:10142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 19:1319:13147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 19:1619:16151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 19:1719:17153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 19:1919:19155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 19:2119:21158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 19:2219:22160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 19:2319:23162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 19:2519:25164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 19:2819:28169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 19:3019:30171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 19:3219:32173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 19:3519:35178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 19:3719:37181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 19:3919:39184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 19:4319:43189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 19:4619:46194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.35Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 19:5119:511101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.36Talit (TIT) 19:5719:571109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Khana Junction (KAN) 20:0020:001114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 20:0520:051120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.39Galsi (GLI) 20:0720:071124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.40Paraj (PAJ) 20:1220:121130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.41Mankar (MNAE) 20:1820:181139 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.42Panagarh (PAN) 20:2520:251149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.43Rajbandh (RBH) 20:3120:311157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.44Durgapur (DGR) 20:3620:361164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:3820:381167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.46Waria (OYR) 20:4220:421173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.47Pinjrapol (POL) 20:4420:441175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.48Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:4620:461179 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.49Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:4720:471179 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.50Andal Junction (UDL) 20:4820:481181 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.51Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:5020:501184 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.52RaniGanj (RNG) 20:5320:531189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.53Nimcha (NMC) 20:5620:561193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.54Kalipahari (KPK) 21:0221:021202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.55Asansol East (ASNE) 21:0521:051205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 21:0621:082m1207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 21:1621:161212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 21:2221:221216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Kulti (ULT) 21:3021:301221 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Barakar (BRR) 21:3521:351224 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Kumardubi (KMME) 21:3921:391227 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
2.6Mugma (MMU) 21:4621:461231 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 21:5521:551237 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.8Kalubathan (KAO) 22:0122:011241 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 22:1622:161250 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 22:2522:251256 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 22:3122:311260 KmDokra, Jharkhand
3Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 22:4022:5010m1265 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
3.1Bhuli (BHN) 22:5722:571271 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
3.2Tetulmari (TET) 23:0223:021274 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 23:1023:101280 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.4Matari (MRQ) 23:1723:171285 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 23:2923:291295 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.6Bholldih (BLME) 23:3623:361300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 23:4323:431305 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.8Parasnath (PNME) 23:5323:531313 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.9Chegro (CEME) 00:0000:002318 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:1600:162330 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 00:2000:202333 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.12Chichaki (CCK) 00:2200:222335 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 00:2900:292340 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.14Keshwari (KSHR) 00:3400:342344 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.15Chaube (CBH) 00:4300:432351 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.16Dasara (DSME) 00:4900:492355 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.17Parsabad (PSB) 00:5800:582362 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.18Yadudih (YDD) 01:0501:052367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 01:1101:112371 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.20Hirodih (HRE) 01:2101:212379 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.21Larabad (LRB) 01:2701:272384 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4Koderma Junction (KQR) 01:3301:352m2388 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.1Gujhandi (GJD) 01:3901:392398 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 01:4001:402400 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.3Dilwa (DLW) 01:4201:422405 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:4401:442411 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 01:4601:462417 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.6Gurpa (GAP) 01:4801:482421 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.7Paharpur (PRP) 01:5201:522432 KmGaya, Bihar
4.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 01:5501:552439 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.9Tankuppa (TKN) 01:5701:572445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.10Bandhua (BNF) 02:0002:002452 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 02:0302:032459 KmGaya, Bihar
4.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 02:0402:042462 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 02:0502:105m2465 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 02:1202:122468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 02:1702:172475 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 02:2102:212480 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 02:2602:262486 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 02:3102:312493 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:3702:372502 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 02:4202:422508 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 02:4502:452513 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 02:4902:492519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 02:5302:532524 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:0003:002533 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 03:0403:042538 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:0803:082544 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 03:1103:112549 KmDehri, Bihar
6Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:1203:142m2550 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
6.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:1803:182554 KmPahaleja, Bihar
6.2Karwandia (KWD) 03:2403:242561 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
6.3Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:3003:302567 Km06184-222051, Bihar
6.4Kumahu (KMGE) 03:3803:382575 KmKamahu, Bihar
6.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:4303:432581 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
6.6Khurmabad Road (KVD) 03:4703:472586 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
6.7Kudra (KTQ) 03:5403:542593 KmKudra, Bihar
6.8Pusauli (PSE) 04:0204:022602 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
6.9Muthani (MTGE) 04:0904:092610 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.10Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:1404:142615 Km06187-222222, Bihar
6.11Durgauti (DGO) 04:2304:232624 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
6.12Dhanaichha (DCX) 04:2904:292631 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.13Karamnasa (KMS) 04:3304:332636 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Saidraja (SYJ) 04:4104:412644 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:4904:492652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 04:5704:572661 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 04:5904:592663 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:0505:2015m2670 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:2105:212671 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:2705:272677 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:3205:322683 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:4005:402692 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 05:4805:482701 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:5505:552709 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Pahara (PRE) 06:0206:022717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:0906:092724 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Mirzapur (MZP) 06:1606:162733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:2206:222740 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Birohe (BEO) 06:2706:272745 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Gaipura (GAE) 06:3306:332752 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Jigna (JIA) 06:3906:392759 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Manda Road (MNF) 06:4706:472768 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Unchdih (UND) 06:5406:542776 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Meja Road (MJA) 07:0107:012784 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Bheerpur (BEP) 07:1107:112795 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Karchana (KCN) 07:1907:192804 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:2707:272813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Naini Junction (NYN) 07:2807:282815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:3507:4510m2822 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
8.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:4807:482826 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 07:5207:522831 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Manauri (MRE) 07:5807:582839 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 08:0108:012844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 08:0708:072851 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bharwari (BRE) 08:1308:132859 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 08:1708:172864 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:2008:202870 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Sirathu (SRO) 08:2808:282879 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Athsarai (ASCE) 08:3208:322886 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Kanwar (KUW) 08:3708:372891 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Katoghan (KTCE) 08:4108:412897 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Khaga (KGA) 08:4608:462904 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:5208:522912 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Rasulabad (RUB) 08:5708:572919 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 09:0409:042928 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Ramva (RAMA) 09:0809:082933 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Fatehpur (FTP) 09:1209:122939 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 09:1709:172946 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Malwan (MWH) 09:2409:242955 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 09:3009:302962 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Bindki Road (BKO) 09:3509:352970 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Aung (AUNG) 09:4009:402976 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Karbigwan (KBN) 09:4509:452983 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Prempur (PMPR) 09:4909:492988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Sirsaul (SSL) 09:5309:532994 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Rooma (RXM) 09:5809:5821001 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Chakeri (CHK) 10:0210:0221005 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Chandari (CNBI) 10:0710:0721012 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:1010:2010m21017 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 10:2110:2121018 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 10:2310:2321020 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 10:2410:2421021 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 10:2710:2721025 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Panki (PNK) 10:3010:3021028 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bhaupur (BPU) 10:4110:4121039 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Maitha (MTO) 10:5010:5021049 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 10:5310:5321053 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Rura (RURA) 11:0011:0021061 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Ambiapur (AAP) 11:0811:0821070 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:1811:1821080 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 11:2311:2321086 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Kanchausi (KNS) 11:2711:2721091 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Phaphund (PHD) 11:4311:4321108 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Pata (PATA) 11:4711:4721112 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Achalda (ULD) 11:5111:5121117 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:5611:5621122 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Samhon (SHW) 11:5911:5921126 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Bharthana (BNT) 12:0812:0821136 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Ekdil (EKL) 12:1812:1821146 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Etawah (ETW) 12:2712:2721156 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 12:3412:3421164 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 12:4112:4121172 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Balrai (BBL) 12:4912:4921181 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Bhadan (BDN) 12:5912:5921191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Kaurara (KAA) 13:0713:0721200 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 13:1713:1721211 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 13:2613:2621221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Firozabad (FZD) 13:3513:3521231 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Hirangaon (HNG) 13:4213:4221239 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:5013:5021248 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.32Shivarampur (WSC) 13:5313:5321251 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.33Mitawal (MTI) 13:5613:5621255 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
9.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 14:0314:0321262 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
9.35Chamrola (CMR) 14:0914:0921269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 14:1514:1521276 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.37Pora (PORA) 14:2414:2421285 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
9.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 14:3314:3321296 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.39Sasni (SNS) 14:4114:4121305 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
9.40Mandrak (MXK) 14:4814:4821312 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
9.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:5414:5421319 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:0115:0121326 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 15:0615:0621332 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.44Kulwa (KLA) 15:1215:1221338 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.45Somna (SOM) 15:2115:2121348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.46Danwar (DAR) 15:3015:3021358 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
9.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 15:3715:3721366 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 15:4015:4021369 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 15:4515:4521375 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.50Gangraul (GNRL) 15:5015:5021380 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.51Chola (CHL) 15:5315:5321384 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
9.52Wair (WIR) 15:5815:5821389 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
9.53Wair (WAIR) 15:5815:5821389 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
9.54Dankaur (DKDE) 16:0616:0621398 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 16:1416:1421406 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
9.56Boraki (BRKY) 16:1816:1821411 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.57Dadri (DER) 16:2216:2221415 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.58Maripat (MIU) 16:2816:2821422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 16:3416:3421428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:3716:3721432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:4416:4421439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4616:4621442 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:4716:4721443 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
9.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:4916:4921445 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
9.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:4916:4921445 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
9.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:5216:5221449 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
9.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:5816:5821455 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
9.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:5916:5921456 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
10New Delhi (NDLS) 17:00STOP21457 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions