New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad- Howrah Express Time Table


Ahmedabad- Howrah Express (12833)Return Train : Howrah Ahmedabad Express (12834)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 13:30
Total Distance : 2090 kmNumber of halts : 61
Total Travel Time : 37h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START23:5510 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 00:0000:0022 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
2Maninagar (MAN) 00:0300:052m23 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.1Vatva (VTA) 00:0900:0928 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
2.2Geratpur (GER) 00:1400:14213 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
2.3Barejadi (BJD) 00:1700:17216 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
2.4Kanij (KANJ) 00:2100:21221 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
2.5Nenpur (NEP) 00:2300:23223 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
2.6Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 00:2700:27228 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
2.7Gothaj (GTE) 00:3100:31233 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
3Nadiad Junction (ND) 00:4200:442m245 KmNadiad, Gujarat
3.1Utarsanda (UTD) 00:4900:49251 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
3.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 00:5500:55256 KmKanjari, Gujarat
4Anand Junction (ANND) 01:0201:042m264 KmAnand, Gujarat
4.1Vadod (VXD) 01:1201:12270 KmAnand District, Gujarat
4.2Adas Road (ADD) 01:1701:17275 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 01:2301:23279 KmVasad, Gujarat
4.4Nandesari (NDR) 01:2901:29284 KmNandesari, Gujarat
4.5Ranoli (RNO) 01:3401:34288 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
4.6Bajva (BJW) 01:3901:39292 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:4701:47299 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 01:4801:557m299 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vishvamitri (VS) 01:5701:572102 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Makarpura (MPR) 02:0102:012108 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Varnama (VRM) 02:0502:052114 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.4Itola (ITA) 02:0702:072118 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:1002:102121 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 02:1502:152129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 02:1502:152129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Lakodara (LKD) 02:2102:212137 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.9Palej (PLJ) 02:2602:262144 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.10Varediya (VRE) 02:3002:302151 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.11Nabipur (NIU) 02:3502:352158 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.12Chavaj (CVJ) 02:4002:402165 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6Bharuch Junction (BH) 02:4302:452m2170 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 02:5402:542179 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
6.2Sanjali (SNJL) 03:0103:012185 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.3Panoli (PAO) 03:0503:052190 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.4Hathuran (HAT) 03:0903:092193 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 03:1303:132198 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.6Kim (KIM) 03:2103:212206 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.7Kudsad (KDSD) 03:2403:242208 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.8Sayan (SYN) 03:3103:312215 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.9Gothangam (GTX) 03:3403:342218 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.10Kosad (KSE) 03:3803:382222 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.11Utran (URN) 03:4103:412225 KmSurat, Gujarat
7Surat (ST) 03:4503:5510m2229 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
8Udhna Junction (UDN) 04:0204:042m2233 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
8.1Niyol (NOL) 04:0504:052235 KmSurat, Gujarat
8.2Chalthan (CHM) 04:1404:142245 KmKadodra, Gujarat
8.3Bagumra (BGMR) 04:1804:182249 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
8.4Gangadhara (GGAR) 04:2404:242256 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
9Bardoli (BIY) 04:3004:322m2262 KmBardoli, Gujarat
9.1Timbarva (TBV) 04:3504:352265 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
9.2Mangrolla (MGRL) 04:3904:392269 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
10Madhi (MID) 04:4704:492m2277 KmMadhi, Gujarat
10.1Kahet (KRAI) 04:5504:552282 Km
10.2Lotarva (LTV) 04:5904:592285 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11Vyara (VYA) 05:0605:082m2292 KmVyara, Gujarat
11.1Kikakui Road (KKRD) 05:1805:182301 KmNH 6, Gujarat
11.2Dosvada (DSD) 05:2305:232306 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
11.3Ukai Songadh (USD) 05:2905:292311 KmSongadh, Gujarat
11.4Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 05:3605:362318 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.5Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 05:4205:422323 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
12Navapur (NWU) 05:5405:562m2334 KmNavapur, Gujarat
12.1Kolda (KFF) 06:1706:172351 KmGangapur, Gujarat
12.2Chinchpada (CPD) 06:2106:212354 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 06:2806:282360 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
12.4Khandbara (KBH) 06:4006:402370 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
12.5Dhekwad (DWD) 06:5606:562383 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
13Nandurbar (NDB) 07:0707:158m2392 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
13.1Choupale (CUE) 07:2407:242398 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2Tisi (TISI) 07:3207:322405 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
13.3Ranala (RNL) 07:4607:462416 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
14Dondaicha (DDE) 08:0008:022m2426 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
14.1Vikhran (VKH) 08:1308:132434 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
14.2Sonshelu (SNSL) 08:1908:192439 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
15Sindkheda (SNK) 08:2808:302m2445 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
15.1Hol (HOL) 08:3808:382453 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.2Nardana (NDN) 08:4508:452459 KmNardana, Maharashtra
15.3Betavad (BEW) 08:5308:532466 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
15.4Padse (PDP) 08:5908:592471 KmDhule, Maharashtra
15.5Bhortex (BRTK) 09:0809:082479 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
16Amalner (AN) 09:1709:203m2487 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
16.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 09:3009:302497 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.2Bhone (BHNE) 09:3709:372504 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
17Dharangaon (DXG) 09:4409:462m2512 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
17.1Chavalkhede (CHLK) 09:5909:592519 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
17.2Paldhi (PLD) 10:0610:062523 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
18Jalgaon Junction (JL) 10:3810:402m2542 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.1Tarsod (TRW) 10:4810:482549 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
18.2Bhadli (BDI) 10:5210:522553 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
19Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:0511:2015m2566 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1Varangaon (VNA) 11:3111:312578 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
19.2Achegaon (ACG) 11:3811:382586 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
19.3Bodwad (BDWD) 11:4811:482596 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
19.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 11:5411:542603 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 11:5811:582607 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
20Malkapur (MKU) 12:0612:082m2616 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
20.1Wadoda (WADO) 12:1412:142624 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
20.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 12:1812:182630 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
20.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 12:2312:232636 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
21Nandura (NN) 12:2812:302m2644 KmNandura, Maharashtra
22Jalamb Junction (JM) 12:3812:402m2656 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
23Shegaon (SEG) 12:4812:502m2668 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
23.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 12:5512:552676 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
23.2Paras (PS) 13:0213:022685 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.3Gaigaon (GAO) 13:0713:072693 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24Akola Junction (AK) 13:1513:205m2705 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
24.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 13:2713:272713 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24.2Borgaon (BGN) 13:3813:382723 KmAkola, Maharashtra
24.3Katepurna (KTP) 13:4713:472732 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
25Murtizapur (MZR) 13:5814:002m2743 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
25.1Mana (MANA) 14:1614:162755 KmAkola, Maharashtra
25.2Mandura (MNDA) 14:2414:242761 KmRd, Maharashtra
25.3Kuram (KUM) 14:3414:342768 KmAkola, Maharashtra
25.4Takli (TKI) 14:4414:442776 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
26Badnera Junction (BD) 14:5515:005m2784 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
26.1Timtala (TMT) 15:0615:062793 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
26.2Malkhed (MLR) 15:0915:092797 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
27Chandur (CND) 15:2015:222m2813 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
27.1Dipore (DIP) 15:2715:272820 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
28Dhamangaon (DMN) 15:3515:372m2830 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
28.1Talni (TLN) 15:4515:452840 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
29Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 15:5215:542m2850 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
29.1Kaotha (KAOT) 16:0016:002856 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
29.2Dahegaon (DAE) 16:0816:082865 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
30Wardha Junction (WR) 16:2016:233m2879 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
30.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 16:2516:252882 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.2Warud (WARUD) 16:2816:282885 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 16:3416:342893 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
30.4Tuljapur (TGP) 16:4216:422903 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
30.5Sindi (SNI) 16:4916:492911 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.6Borkhedi (BOK) 16:5816:582923 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 17:0417:042931 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
30.8Gumgaon (GMG) 17:1117:112939 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
30.9Khapri (KRI) 17:1717:172946 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31Ajni (AJNI) 17:2417:262m2955 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
31.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 17:4417:442957 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32Nagpur Junction (NGP) 17:5018:0010m2958 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
32.1Itwari (ITR) 18:0518:052962 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.2Kalamna (KAV) 18:0818:082965 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33Kamptee (KP) 18:1818:202m2972 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
33.1Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 18:2318:232977 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
33.2Salwa (SAL) 18:2718:272983 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.3Chacher (CHCR) 18:3118:312990 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.4Tharsa (TAR) 18:3518:352996 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33.5Rewral (RRL) 18:3818:3821001 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
33.6Khat (KHAT) 18:4418:4421010 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34Bhandara Road (BRD) 18:5018:522m21020 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
34.1Koka (KOKA) 18:5818:5821028 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
35Tumsar Road (TMR) 19:0619:082m21038 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
35.1Mundikota (MNU) 19:1619:1621049 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
36Tirora (TRO) 19:2319:252m21059 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
36.1Kachewani (KWN) 19:3219:3221066 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
36.2Gangajhari (GJ) 19:4119:4121074 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
37Gondia Junction (G) 19:5619:582m21088 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
37.1Gudma (GDM) 20:0620:0621100 KmGondia, Maharashtra
38Amgaon (AGN) 20:1320:152m21111 KmGondia, Maharashtra
38.1Dhanoli (DNL) 20:2120:2121118 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
38.2Salekasa (SKS) 20:2720:2721126 KmGondia, Maharashtra
38.3Darekasa (DKS) 20:3720:3721137 KmGondia, Maharashtra
38.4Bortalao (BTL) 20:4320:4321145 KmGondia, Maharashtra
38.5Paniajob (PJB) 20:5120:5121154 KmGondia, Maharashtra
39Dongargarh (DGG) 20:5720:592m21161 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
39.1Jatkanhar (JTR) 21:0421:0421168 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
39.2Musra (MUA) 21:0821:0821174 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
39.3Bakal (BAKL) 21:1421:1421182 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
40Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 21:2121:232m21193 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
40.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 21:3521:3521201 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
40.2Murhipar (MUP) 21:4621:4621208 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
40.3Rasmara (RSM) 21:5821:5821215 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
41Durg Junction (DURG) 22:1022:155m21223 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
41.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 22:2022:2021228 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
42Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 22:2422:262m21232 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
42.1Bhilai (BIA) 22:3122:3121237 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
42.2Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 22:3422:3421240 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
42.3Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 22:3922:3921245 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
42.4Kumhari (KMI) 22:4222:4221248 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
42.5Sarona Cabin (SZB) 22:4922:4921254 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
42.6Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 22:5222:5221257 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
43Raipur Junction (R) 22:5523:0510m21260 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
43.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 23:0723:0721263 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
43.2Urkura (URK) 23:0823:0821264 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
43.3Mandhar (MDH) 23:1423:1421272 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
43.4Siliari (SLH) 23:2323:2321284 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
43.5Baikunth (BKTH) 23:2923:2921292 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
44Tilda (TLD) 23:3423:362m21298 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
44.1Hathbandh (HN) 23:4323:4321309 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
45Bhatapara (BYT) 23:5423:562m21324 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
45.1Nipania (NPI) 00:1500:1531339 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
45.2Dagori (DGS) 00:2700:2731349 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
45.3Belha (BYL) 00:3500:3531355 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
45.4Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 00:4300:4331361 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
45.5Dadhapara (DPH) 00:4700:4731364 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
46Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 00:5501:1015m31371 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
46.1Gatora (GTW) 01:1501:1531377 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
46.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 01:2101:2131385 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
46.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 01:2601:2631391 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
46.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 01:2901:2931396 Km
47Akaltara (AKT) 01:3101:332m31398 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
47.1Kapan (KPNA) 01:4001:4031406 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
48Naila (NIA) 01:4601:482m31413 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
49Champa Junction (CPH) 02:0002:033m31424 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
49.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 02:0902:0931433 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
50Baradwar (BUA) 02:1302:152m31439 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
50.1Jetha (JDDA) 02:2002:2031446 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
50.2Sakti (SKT) 02:2502:2531454 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
50.3Jharradih (JDI) 02:3202:3231464 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
51Kharsia (KHS) 02:3602:382m31469 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
51.1Robertson (ROB) 02:4402:4431478 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
51.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 02:5002:5031487 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
51.3Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 02:5702:5731496 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
52Raigarh (RIG) 03:0203:075m31503 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
52.1Kotarlia (KRL) 03:1303:1331513 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
52.2Jamga (JMG) 03:1903:1931522 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
52.3Daghora (DAO) 03:2703:2731534 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
52.4Himgir (HGR) 03:3203:3231541 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
53Belpahar (BPH) 03:4103:432m31554 KmBelpahar, Odisha
54Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 03:5303:552m31563 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
54.1Ib (IB) 04:1004:1031566 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
55Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 05:0005:022m31575 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
55.1Dhutra (DTV) 05:0805:0831584 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
55.2Panpali (PNPL) 05:1205:1231589 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
55.3Bagdihi (BEH) 05:1705:1731596 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
55.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 05:2205:2231602 KmSH 24, Odisha
56Bamra (BMB) 05:2905:312m31612 KmBamra, Odisha
56.1Tangarmunda (TGM) 05:3705:3731620 KmSundargarh, Odisha
56.2Garpos (GPH) 05:4305:4331628 KmSundargarh, Odisha
56.3Sogra (SOGR) 05:4705:4731632 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
56.4Sonakhan (SXN) 05:5205:5231639 KmSundargarh, Odisha
57Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:5705:592m31646 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
57.1Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:0906:0931655 KmSundargarh, Odisha
57.2Kalunga (KLG) 06:1706:1731662 KmSundargarh, Odisha
57.3Panposh (PPO) 06:2506:2531670 KmRourkela, Odisha
58Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:3206:4715m31676 KmRourkela, Odisha
58.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 06:5206:5231682 KmRourkela, Odisha
58.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:5206:5231682 KmRourkela, Odisha
58.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 06:5406:5431685 KmRourkela, Odisha
58.4Bisra (BZR) 06:5806:5831690 KmSundargarh, Odisha
58.5Bhalulata (BUL) 07:0407:0431697 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
58.6Jaraikela (JRA) 07:1007:1031704 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
58.7Manoharpur (MOU) 07:1907:1931716 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
58.8Posotia (PST) 07:2807:2831727 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
58.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 07:3307:3331734 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
58.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 07:3707:3731738 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
58.11Goilkera (GOL) 07:4107:4131743 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
58.12Tunia (TUX) 07:4607:4631750 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
58.13Sonua (SWR) 07:5107:5131756 KmSonua, Jharkhand
58.14Lotapahar (LPH) 08:0008:0031768 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
59Chakradharpur (CKP) 08:0808:157m31777 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
59.1Barabambo (BRM) 08:2608:2631788 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
59.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 08:3608:3631797 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
59.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 08:4408:4431805 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
59.4Sini Junction (SINI) 08:5208:5231812 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
59.5Birbans (BRBS) 08:5908:5931820 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
59.6Gamharia (GMH) 09:0909:0931829 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
59.7Adityapur (ADTP) 09:1509:1531835 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
60Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 09:2009:3515m31839 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
60.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 09:3709:3731841 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
60.2Asanboni (ASB) 09:4409:4431852 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
60.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 09:5009:5031859 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
60.4Galudih (GUD) 09:5509:5531865 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
60.5Ghatsila (GTS) 10:0210:0231875 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
60.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 10:1110:1131888 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
60.7Kokpara (KKPR) 10:1910:1931898 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
60.8Chakulia (CKU) 10:2510:2531906 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
60.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 10:3010:3031912 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
60.10Gidni (GII) 10:3610:3631920 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
60.11Khatkura (KATB) 10:4110:4131927 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
60.12Jhargram (JGM) 10:4710:4731935 KmJhargram, West Bengal
60.13Banstola (BNB) 10:5410:5431944 KmDherua, West Bengal
60.14Sardiha (SUA) 10:5910:5931951 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
60.15Khemasuli (KSO) 11:0511:0531958 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
60.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 11:1111:1131966 Km
60.17Nimpura (NMP) 11:1211:1231968 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
61Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 11:1711:225m31974 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
61.1Jakpur (JPR) 11:2811:2831981 KmJakpur, West Bengal
61.2Madpur (MPD) 11:3211:3231987 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
61.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:3711:3731993 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
61.4Balichak (BCK) 11:4211:4231999 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
61.5Duan (DUAN) 11:4411:4432002 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
61.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:4711:4732005 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
61.7Haur (HAUR) 11:5011:5032009 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
61.8Khirai (KHAI) 11:5411:5432014 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
61.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 11:5811:5832019 KmPanskura, West Bengal
61.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 12:0112:0132022 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
61.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 12:0112:0132022 KmMurail, West Bengal
61.12Bhogpur (BOP) 12:0412:0432026 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
61.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 12:0612:0632028 KmNH41, West Bengal
61.14Mecheda (MCA) 12:0812:0832031 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
61.15Kolaghat (KIG) 12:1112:1132034 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
61.16Deulti (DTE) 12:1412:1432039 KmDeulty, West Bengal
61.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 12:1712:1732042 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
61.18Bagnan (BZN) 12:1912:1932045 KmBagnan, West Bengal
61.19Kulgachia (KGY) 12:2612:2632052 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
61.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 12:2612:2632053 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
61.21Uluberia (ULB) 12:3012:3032057 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
61.22Phuleswar (FLR) 12:3212:3232060 KmHowrah, West Bengal
61.23Chengel (CGA) 12:3412:3432062 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
61.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 12:3612:3632065 KmHowrah, West Bengal
61.25Nalpur (NALR) 12:4012:4032069 KmHowrah, West Bengal
61.26Abada (ABB) 12:4212:4232072 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
61.27Sankrail (SEL) 12:4312:4332074 KmSankrail, West Bengal
61.28Andul (ADL) 12:4612:4632077 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
61.29Maurigram (MRGM) 12:4812:4832079 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
62Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 12:5012:522m32082 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
62.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 12:5912:5932083 KmHowrah, West Bengal
62.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 13:0913:0932085 KmHowrah, West Bengal
62.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 13:1713:1732087 KmHowrah, West Bengal
62.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 13:2513:2532088 KmHowrah, West Bengal
63Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 13:30STOP32089 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions