New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad Puri Express Time Table


Ahmedabad Puri Express (18406)Return Train : Puri Ahmedabad Express (18405)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 18:00Arrives at : 09:25
Total Distance : 1996 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 39h 25mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START18:0010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 18:0218:0212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 18:0318:0313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 18:0718:0718 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 18:1218:12113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 18:1618:16116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 18:2018:20121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 18:2218:22123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:2618:26128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 18:3118:31133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:4318:43145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
1.11Utarsanda (UTD) 18:4818:48151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
1.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 18:5318:53156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
2Anand Junction (ANND) 19:0019:022m164 KmAnand, Gujarat
2.1Vadod (VXD) 19:1119:11170 KmAnand District, Gujarat
2.2Adas Road (ADD) 19:1719:17175 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
2.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 19:2319:23179 KmVasad, Gujarat
2.4Nandesari (NDR) 19:3019:30184 KmNandesari, Gujarat
2.5Ranoli (RNO) 19:3519:35188 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
2.6Bajva (BJW) 19:4019:40192 KmVadodara, Gujarat
2.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 19:4919:49199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:5019:555m199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.1Vishvamitri (VS) 19:5719:571102 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.2Makarpura (MPR) 20:0220:021108 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.3Varnama (VRM) 20:0620:061114 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.4Itola (ITA) 20:0920:091118 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 20:1320:131121 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 20:1920:191129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 20:1920:191129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.8Lakodara (LKD) 20:2520:251137 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.9Palej (PLJ) 20:3120:311144 KmPalej, Gujarat
3.10Varediya (VRE) 20:3620:361151 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.11Nabipur (NIU) 20:4120:411158 KmNabipur, Gujarat
3.12Chavaj (CVJ) 20:4720:471165 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:5120:532m1170 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 21:0221:021179 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.2Sanjali (SNJL) 21:0821:081185 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.3Panoli (PAO) 21:1221:121190 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.4Hathuran (HAT) 21:1621:161193 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 21:2021:201198 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 21:2721:271206 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kudsad (KDSD) 21:3021:301208 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.8Sayan (SYN) 21:3721:371215 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.9Gothangam (GTX) 21:4021:401218 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.10Kosad (KSE) 21:4321:431222 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.11Utran (URN) 21:4621:461225 KmSurat, Gujarat
5Surat (ST) 21:5022:0010m1229 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
5.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 22:0422:041233 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
5.2Niyol (NOL) 22:0622:061235 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.3Chalthan (CHM) 22:1622:161245 KmKadodra, Gujarat
5.4Bagumra (BGMR) 22:2022:201249 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
5.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 22:2722:271256 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
5.6Bardoli (BIY) 22:3422:341262 KmBardoli, Gujarat
5.7Timbarva (TBV) 22:3722:371265 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
5.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 22:4022:401269 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
5.9Madhi (MID) 22:4922:491277 KmMadhi, Gujarat
5.10Kahet (KRAI) 22:5422:541282 Km
5.11Lotarva (LTV) 22:5722:571285 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
5.12Vyara (VYA) 23:0423:041292 KmVyara, Gujarat
5.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 23:1323:131301 KmNH 6, Gujarat
5.14Dosvada (DSD) 23:1823:181306 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
5.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 23:2323:231311 KmSongadh, Gujarat
5.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 23:3023:301318 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
5.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 23:3523:351323 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
5.18Navapur (NWU) 23:4623:461334 KmNavapur, Gujarat
5.19Kolda (KFF) 00:0300:032351 KmGangapur, Gujarat
5.20Chinchpada (CPD) 00:0700:072354 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
5.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 00:1300:132360 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
5.22Khandbara (KBH) 00:2300:232370 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
5.23Dhekwad (DWD) 00:3600:362383 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
6Nandurbar (NDB) 00:4500:505m2392 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
6.1Choupale (CUE) 00:5800:582398 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.2Tisi (TISI) 01:0601:062405 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
6.3Ranala (RNL) 01:2001:202416 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.4Dondaicha (DDE) 01:3301:332426 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
6.5Vikhran (VKH) 01:4301:432434 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
6.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 01:4901:492439 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
6.7Sindkheda (SNK) 01:5701:572446 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
6.8Hol (HOL) 02:0502:052453 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.9Nardana (NDN) 02:1302:132459 KmNardana, Maharashtra
6.10Betavad (BEW) 02:2102:212466 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.11Padse (PDP) 02:2802:282471 KmDhule, Maharashtra
6.12Bhortex (BRTK) 02:3802:382479 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
7Amalner (AN) 02:4802:502m2487 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
7.1Takarkhede (TKHE) 03:0303:032497 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.2Bhone (BHNE) 03:1303:132504 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.3Dharangaon (DXG) 03:2303:232512 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
7.4Chavalkhede (CHLK) 03:3303:332519 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.5Paldhi (PLD) 03:3903:392524 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
8Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:0304:052m2542 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1Tarsod (TRW) 04:1304:132549 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.2Bhadli (BDI) 04:1704:172553 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:3004:4010m2566 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Varangaon (VNA) 04:5104:512578 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
9.2Achegaon (ACG) 04:5804:582586 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
9.3Bodwad (BDWD) 05:0805:082596 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
9.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 05:1405:142603 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
9.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 05:1805:182607 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
10Malkapur (MKU) 05:2605:282m2616 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
10.1Wadoda (WADO) 05:3405:342624 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
10.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 05:3905:392630 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
10.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 05:4305:432636 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
10.4Nandura (NN) 05:4905:492644 KmNandura, Maharashtra
10.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 05:5805:582656 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
10.6Shegaon (SEG) 06:0706:072668 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
10.7S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 06:1306:132676 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
10.8Paras (PS) 06:2006:202686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.9Gaigaon (GAO) 06:2606:262693 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11Akola Junction (AK) 06:3506:405m2705 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
11.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 06:4706:472713 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.2Borgaon (BGN) 06:5806:582724 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3Katepurna (KTP) 07:0707:072732 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.4Murtizapur (MZR) 07:1807:182743 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
11.5Mana (MANA) 07:3007:302755 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.6Mandura (MNDA) 07:3607:362761 KmRd, Maharashtra
11.7Kuram (KUM) 07:4407:442768 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.8Takli (TKI) 07:5107:512776 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
12Badnera Junction (BD) 08:0008:055m2784 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
12.1Timtala (TMT) 08:1308:132793 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.2Malkhed (MLR) 08:1708:172797 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.3Chandur (CND) 08:3208:322813 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.4Dipore (DIP) 08:3808:382820 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
12.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:4808:482830 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.6Talni (TLN) 08:5808:582840 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 09:0709:072850 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.8Kaotha (KAOT) 09:1309:132857 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.9Dahegaon (DAE) 09:2209:222866 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
13Wardha Junction (WR) 09:3509:383m2879 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
13.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:4209:422882 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.2Warud (WARUD) 09:4609:462885 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:5709:572893 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
13.4Tuljapur (TGP) 10:1110:112903 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
13.5Sindi (SNI) 10:2110:212911 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.6Borkhedi (BOK) 10:3710:372923 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:4810:482931 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
13.8Gumgaon (GMG) 10:5910:592939 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.9Khapri (KRI) 11:0811:082946 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.10Ajni (AJNI) 11:2111:212955 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
13.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 11:2411:242957 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 11:2511:4520m2958 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Itwari (ITR) 11:4811:482962 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Kalamna (KAV) 11:5011:502965 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.3Kamptee (KP) 11:5511:552973 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
14.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 11:5811:582977 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
14.5Salwa (SAL) 12:0312:032983 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.6Chacher (CHCR) 12:0712:072990 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.7Tharsa (TAR) 12:1212:122996 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.8Rewral (RRL) 12:1612:1621002 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
14.9Khat (KHAT) 12:2212:2221011 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:2912:312m21021 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.1Koka (KOKA) 12:3712:3721028 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:4612:4621038 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.3Mundikota (MNU) 12:5412:5421049 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.4Tirora (TRO) 13:0213:0221059 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.5Kachewani (KWN) 13:0813:0821066 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
15.6Gangajhari (GJ) 13:1513:1521074 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16Gondia Junction (G) 13:2613:315m21088 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
16.1Gudma (GDM) 13:4013:4021100 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.2Amgaon (AGN) 13:4813:4821111 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.3Dhanoli (DNL) 13:5313:5321118 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:5913:5921126 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.5Darekasa (DKS) 14:0714:0721137 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.6Bortalao (BTL) 14:1314:1321145 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.7Paniajob (PJB) 14:1914:1921154 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17Dongargarh (DGG) 14:2514:272m21161 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.1Jatkanhar (JTR) 14:3214:3221168 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.2Musra (MUA) 14:3714:3721175 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.3Bakal (BAKL) 14:4214:4221182 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:5014:522m21193 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 15:0415:0421201 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.2Murhipar (MUP) 15:1615:1621208 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.3Rasmara (RSM) 15:2715:2721215 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
19Durg Junction (DURG) 15:4015:455m21223 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
19.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 15:5015:5021228 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 15:5415:562m21232 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.1Bhilai (BIA) 16:0216:0221237 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.2Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 16:0616:0621240 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.3Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 16:1116:1121245 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.4Kumhari (KMI) 16:1516:1521248 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
20.5Sarona Cabin (SZB) 16:2216:2221254 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.6Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 16:2616:2621257 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21Raipur Junction (R) 16:3016:5020m21260 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.1Raipur R-V Block Hut (RVH) 16:5316:5321262 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.2Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 17:0917:0921277 KmNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
21.3Lakholi (LAE) 17:2417:2421289 KmReewa, Chhattisgarh
21.4Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 17:3217:3221296 KmArang, Chhattisgarh
21.5Belsonda (BLSN) 17:4317:4321305 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
22Mahasamund (MSMD) 17:5317:552m21314 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
22.1Arand (ARN) 18:0218:0221322 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
22.2Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 18:1118:1121334 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
23Bagbahra (BGBR) 18:2018:222m21344 KmBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
23.1Komakhan (KMK) 18:3318:3321355 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
24Khariar Road (KRAR) 18:4318:452m21365 KmJonk, Odisha
24.1Nawapara Road (NPD) 18:5418:5421377 KmNuapada District, Odisha
24.2Lakhna (LKNA) 19:0519:0521391 KmNuapada District, Odisha
24.3Harishanker Road (HSK) 19:1719:1721407 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
24.4Turekala Road (TRKR) 19:2419:2421416 KmState Highway 42, Odisha
25Kantabanji (KBJ) 19:3519:4510m21430 KmBolangir, Odisha
25.1Muribahal (MRBL) 19:5919:5921445 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
25.2Rahenbata (RNBT) 20:0820:0821455 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
26Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 20:1520:4025m21462 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
26.1Sikir (SFK) 20:4920:4921472 KmBolangir, Odisha
26.2Badmal (BUDM) 20:5720:5721482 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
26.3Saintala (SFC) 21:0521:0521491 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
26.4Deogan Road (DFR) 21:2021:2021508 KmDeogan, Odisha
27Balangir (BLGR) 21:3521:405m21526 KmBolangir, Odisha
27.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 21:4321:4321529 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
27.2Loisingha (LSX) 21:5421:5421544 KmLoisingha, Odisha
27.3Khalipali (KHPL) 22:0222:0221556 KmBolangir, Odisha
27.4Dungripadi (DJX) 22:1222:1221568 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
27.5Barpali (BRPL) 22:2322:2321583 KmBarpali, Odisha
28Bargarh Road (BRGA) 22:3722:392m21602 KmBargarh, Odisha
28.1Attabira (ATS) 22:5222:5221620 KmBargarh, Odisha
28.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 22:5822:5821627 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
29Hirakud (HKG) 23:0523:072m21637 KmBurla, Odisha
30Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 23:2023:3010m21644 KmSambalpur, Odisha
31Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:4023:422m21646 KmSambalpur, Odisha
31.1Sambalpur City (SBPY) 23:4523:4521650 KmSambalpur, Odisha
31.2Maneswar (MANE) 23:5223:5221659 KmOrissa, Odisha
31.3Hatibari (HATB) 00:0200:0231672 KmOrissa, Odisha
31.4Jujumura (JUJA) 00:1000:1031683 KmSambalpur, Odisha
31.5Charmal (CHAR) 00:2400:2431701 KmOrissa, Odisha
32Rairakhol (RAIR) 00:3500:372m31715 KmSH 24, Odisha
32.1Bamur (BAMR) 00:5800:5831731 KmBamur, Odisha
32.2Saragipali (SRGP) 01:1201:1231741 KmOrissa, Odisha
32.3Handapa (HNPA) 01:3101:3131755 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
33Boinda (BONA) 01:4001:422m31762 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
33.1Jarapada (JRPD) 02:2102:2131778 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
33.2Kerejanga (KPJG) 02:4702:4731788 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
34Angul (ANGL) 03:2003:222m31801 KmAngul District, Odisha
34.1Talcher Road (TLHD) 03:3803:3831813 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
34.2Talcher Thermal (TTPT) 03:4103:4131816 KmSub-divisions Angul district, Odisha
34.3Talcher Thermal (TLTM) 03:4103:4131816 KmAngul, Odisha
35Talcher (TLHR) 03:4504:1025m31819 KmSub-division Angul district, Odisha
35.1Talcher Thermal (TTPT) 04:1304:1331823 KmSub-divisions Angul district, Odisha
35.2Burhapanka (BDPK) 04:2004:2031830 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.3Meramandolil (MRDL) 04:2804:2831837 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.4Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 04:3604:3631846 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
35.5Hindol Road (HND) 04:4004:4031851 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.6Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 04:4504:4531856 KmMahadia, Odisha
35.7Sadashibapur (SSPR) 04:4904:4931860 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.8Dandi Mal (DNDL) 04:5304:5331864 KmIndipur, Odisha
36Dhenkanal (DNKL) 05:0005:022m31871 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.1Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 05:0905:0931876 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.2Joranda Road (JRZ) 05:1405:1431879 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
36.3Rajathagarh (RJGR) 05:3105:3131892 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
36.4Radhakishorepur (RQP) 05:3505:3531895 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
36.5Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 05:4405:4431901 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 05:5005:5031905 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
36.7Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 05:5505:5531908 KmCuttack, Odisha
36.8Barang (BRAG) 06:0806:0831917 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
36.9Patia P.H. (PTAB) 06:1606:1631923 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
36.10Mancheswar (MCS) 06:2006:2031926 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
36.11Bani Bihar (BNBH) 06:2506:2531930 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:3006:355m31933 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
37.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 06:4406:4431938 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 06:4906:4931940 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
37.3Retang (RTN) 06:5906:5931945 KmKhurdha, Odisha
38Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:1507:205m31952 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 07:2607:2631955 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 07:3807:3831960 KmMotari, Odisha
38.3Kanas Road (KASR) 07:4607:4631963 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.4Delang (DEG) 07:5407:5431967 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 08:0008:0031970 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 08:0908:0931974 KmSatasankha, Odisha
39Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 08:2108:232m31979 KmPuri, Odisha
39.1Jankidaipur (JKDP) 08:4608:4631986 KmChandanpur, Odisha
39.2Malatipatpur (MLT) 08:5708:5731989 KmPuri, Odisha
40Puri (PURI) 09:25STOP31996 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions