New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ahmedabad Puri SF Express Time Table


Ahmedabad Puri SF Express (12844)Return Train : Puri Ahmedabad SF Express (12843)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 18:00Arrives at : 08:55
Total Distance : 2137 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 38h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) START18:0010 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 18:0218:0212 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
1.2Maninagar (MAN) 18:0318:0313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.3Vatva (VTA) 18:0718:0718 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
1.4Geratpur (GER) 18:1218:12113 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
1.5Barejadi (BJD) 18:1518:15116 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.6Kanij (KANJ) 18:1818:18121 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.7Nenpur (NEP) 18:2118:21123 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
1.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 18:2518:25128 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
1.9Gothaj (GTE) 18:2918:29133 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
2Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:4018:422m145 KmNadiad, Gujarat
2.1Utarsanda (UTD) 18:4718:47151 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
2.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 18:5318:53156 KmKanjari, Gujarat
3Anand Junction (ANND) 19:0019:022m164 KmAnand, Gujarat
3.1Vadod (VXD) 19:1119:11170 KmAnand District, Gujarat
3.2Adas Road (ADD) 19:1719:17175 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 19:2319:23179 KmVasad, Gujarat
3.4Nandesari (NDR) 19:3019:30184 KmNandesari, Gujarat
3.5Ranoli (RNO) 19:3519:35188 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
3.6Bajva (BJW) 19:4019:40192 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 19:4919:49199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:5019:555m199 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vishvamitri (VS) 19:5719:571102 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Makarpura (MPR) 20:0220:021108 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.3Varnama (VRM) 20:0620:061114 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.4Itola (ITA) 20:0920:091118 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 20:1320:131121 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 20:1920:191129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 20:1920:191129 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.8Lakodara (LKD) 20:2520:251137 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.9Palej (PLJ) 20:3120:311144 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.10Varediya (VRE) 20:3620:361151 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.11Nabipur (NIU) 20:4120:411158 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.12Chavaj (CVJ) 20:4720:471165 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:5120:532m1170 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 21:0221:021179 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5.2Sanjali (SNJL) 21:0821:081185 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.3Panoli (PAO) 21:1221:121190 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.4Hathuran (HAT) 21:1621:161193 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 21:2021:201198 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.6Kim (KIM) 21:2721:271206 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.7Kudsad (KDSD) 21:3021:301208 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.8Sayan (SYN) 21:3721:371215 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
5.9Gothangam (GTX) 21:4021:401218 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
5.10Kosad (KSE) 21:4321:431222 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.11Utran (URN) 21:4621:461225 KmSurat, Gujarat
6Surat (ST) 21:5022:0010m1229 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
6.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 22:0422:041233 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
6.2Niyol (NOL) 22:0622:061235 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.3Chalthan (CHM) 22:1622:161245 KmKadodra, Gujarat
6.4Bagumra (BGMR) 22:2022:201249 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
6.5Gangadhara (GGAR) 22:2722:271256 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
6.6Bardoli (BIY) 22:3422:341262 KmBardoli, Gujarat
6.7Timbarva (TBV) 22:3722:371265 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
6.8Mangrolla (MGRL) 22:4022:401269 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
6.9Madhi (MID) 22:4922:491277 KmMadhi, Gujarat
6.10Kahet (KRAI) 22:5422:541282 Km
6.11Lotarva (LTV) 22:5722:571285 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
6.12Vyara (VYA) 23:0423:041292 KmVyara, Gujarat
6.13Kikakui Road (KKRD) 23:1323:131301 KmNH 6, Gujarat
6.14Dosvada (DSD) 23:1823:181306 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
6.15Ukai Songadh (USD) 23:2323:231311 KmSongadh, Gujarat
6.16Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 23:3023:301318 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.17Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 23:3523:351323 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
6.18Navapur (NWU) 23:4623:461334 KmNavapur, Gujarat
6.19Kolda (KFF) 00:0300:032351 KmGangapur, Gujarat
6.20Chinchpada (CPD) 00:0700:072354 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
6.21Khatgaon (KHTG) 00:1300:132360 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
6.22Khandbara (KBH) 00:2300:232370 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
6.23Dhekwad (DWD) 00:3600:362383 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
7Nandurbar (NDB) 00:4500:505m2392 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
7.1Choupale (CUE) 00:5900:592398 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.2Tisi (TISI) 01:0701:072405 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
7.3Ranala (RNL) 01:2101:212416 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.4Dondaicha (DDE) 01:3401:342426 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
7.5Vikhran (VKH) 01:4501:452434 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
7.6Sonshelu (SNSL) 01:5101:512439 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
7.7Sindkheda (SNK) 01:5901:592446 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
7.8Hol (HOL) 02:0802:082453 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.9Nardana (NDN) 02:1602:162459 KmNardana, Maharashtra
7.10Betavad (BEW) 02:2502:252466 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.11Padse (PDP) 02:3202:322471 KmDhule, Maharashtra
7.12Bhortex (BRTK) 02:4202:422479 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
7.13Amalner (AN) 02:5302:532487 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
7.14Takarkhede (TKHE) 03:0603:062497 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
7.15Bhone (BHNE) 03:1503:152504 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.16Dharangaon (DXG) 03:2503:252512 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
7.17Chavalkhede (CHLK) 03:3403:342519 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
7.18Paldhi (PLD) 03:4003:402524 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
8Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:0304:052m2542 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1Tarsod (TRW) 04:1304:132549 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.2Bhadli (BDI) 04:1704:172553 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:3004:4010m2566 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Varangaon (VNA) 04:5104:512578 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
9.2Achegaon (ACG) 04:5804:582586 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
9.3Bodwad (BDWD) 05:0805:082596 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
9.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 05:1405:142603 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
9.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 05:1805:182607 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
10Malkapur (MKU) 05:2605:282m2616 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
10.1Wadoda (WADO) 05:3405:342624 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
10.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 05:3905:392630 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
10.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 05:4305:432636 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
10.4Nandura (NN) 05:4905:492644 KmNandura, Maharashtra
10.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 05:5805:582656 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
10.6Shegaon (SEG) 06:0706:072668 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
10.7S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 06:1306:132676 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
10.8Paras (PS) 06:2006:202686 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.9Gaigaon (GAO) 06:2606:262693 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11Akola Junction (AK) 06:3506:405m2705 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
11.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 06:4706:472713 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.2Borgaon (BGN) 06:5806:582724 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3Katepurna (KTP) 07:0707:072732 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.4Murtizapur (MZR) 07:1807:182743 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
11.5Mana (MANA) 07:3007:302755 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.6Mandura (MNDA) 07:3607:362761 KmRd, Maharashtra
11.7Kuram (KUM) 07:4407:442768 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.8Takli (TKI) 07:5107:512776 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
12Badnera Junction (BD) 08:0008:055m2784 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
12.1Timtala (TMT) 08:1308:132793 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.2Malkhed (MLR) 08:1708:172797 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12.3Chandur (CND) 08:3208:322813 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.4Dipore (DIP) 08:3808:382820 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
12.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 08:4808:482830 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.6Talni (TLN) 08:5808:582840 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 09:0709:072850 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.8Kaotha (KAOT) 09:1309:132857 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
12.9Dahegaon (DAE) 09:2209:222866 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
13Wardha Junction (WR) 09:3509:383m2879 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
13.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:4209:422882 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.2Warud (WARUD) 09:4609:462885 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:5709:572893 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
13.4Tuljapur (TGP) 10:1110:112903 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
13.5Sindi (SNI) 10:2110:212911 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.6Borkhedi (BOK) 10:3710:372923 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:4810:482931 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
13.8Gumgaon (GMG) 10:5910:592939 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.9Khapri (KRI) 11:0811:082946 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.10Ajni (AJNI) 11:2111:212955 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
13.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 11:2411:242957 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 11:2511:4520m2958 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Itwari (ITR) 11:4811:482962 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Kalamna (KAV) 11:5011:502965 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.3Kamptee (KP) 11:5511:552973 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
14.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 11:5811:582977 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
14.5Salwa (SAL) 12:0312:032983 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.6Chacher (CHCR) 12:0712:072990 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.7Tharsa (TAR) 12:1212:122996 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.8Rewral (RRL) 12:1612:1621002 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
14.9Khat (KHAT) 12:2212:2221011 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:2912:312m21021 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
15.1Koka (KOKA) 12:3712:3721028 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.2Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:4612:4621038 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.3Mundikota (MNU) 12:5412:5421049 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.4Tirora (TRO) 13:0213:0221059 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
15.5Kachewani (KWN) 13:0813:0821066 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
15.6Gangajhari (GJ) 13:1513:1521074 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16Gondia Junction (G) 13:2613:315m21088 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
16.1Gudma (GDM) 13:4013:4021100 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.2Amgaon (AGN) 13:4813:4821111 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.3Dhanoli (DNL) 13:5313:5321118 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
16.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:5913:5921126 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.5Darekasa (DKS) 14:0714:0721137 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.6Bortalao (BTL) 14:1314:1321145 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.7Paniajob (PJB) 14:1914:1921154 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17Dongargarh (DGG) 14:2514:272m21161 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.1Jatkanhar (JTR) 14:3214:3221168 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.2Musra (MUA) 14:3714:3721175 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.3Bakal (BAKL) 14:4214:4221182 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 14:5014:522m21193 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 15:0415:0421201 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.2Murhipar (MUP) 15:1615:1621208 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18.3Rasmara (RSM) 15:2715:2721215 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
19Durg Junction (DURG) 15:4015:455m21223 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
19.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 15:5015:5021228 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 15:5415:562m21232 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.1Bhilai (BIA) 16:0216:0221237 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.2Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 16:0616:0621240 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.3Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 16:1116:1121245 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
20.4Kumhari (KMI) 16:1516:1521248 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
20.5Sarona Cabin (SZB) 16:2216:2221254 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
20.6Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 16:2616:2621257 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21Raipur Junction (R) 16:3016:5020m21260 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.1Raipur R-V Block Hut (RVH) 16:5316:5321262 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.2Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 17:0917:0921277 KmNational Highway 6, Chhattisgarh
21.3Lakholi (LAE) 17:2417:2421289 KmReewa, Chhattisgarh
21.4Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 17:3217:3221296 KmArang, Chhattisgarh
21.5Belsonda (BLSN) 17:4317:4321305 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
22Mahasamund (MSMD) 17:5317:552m21314 KmMahasamund, Chhattisgarh
22.1Arand (ARN) 18:0218:0221322 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
22.2Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 18:1118:1121334 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
23Bagbahra (BGBR) 18:2018:222m21344 KmBagbahra, Chhattisgarh
23.1Komakhan (KMK) 18:3318:3321355 KmNational Highway 217, Chhattisgarh
24Khariar Road (KRAR) 18:4318:452m21365 KmJonk, Odisha
24.1Nawapara Road (NPD) 18:5418:5421377 KmNuapada District, Odisha
24.2Lakhna (LKNA) 19:0519:0521391 KmNuapada District, Odisha
24.3Harishanker Road (HSK) 19:1719:1721407 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
24.4Turekala Road (TRKR) 19:2419:2421416 KmState Highway 42, Odisha
25Kantabanji (KBJ) 19:3519:4510m21430 KmBolangir, Odisha
25.1Muribahal (MRBL) 19:5919:5921445 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
25.2Rahenbata (RNBT) 20:0820:0821455 KmNational Highway 217, Odisha
26Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 20:1520:2510m21462 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
27Kesinga (KSNG) 20:4320:452m21476 KmKesinga, Odisha
27.1Kandel Road (KDLR) 20:5220:5221485 KmUtkela, Odisha
27.2Rupra Road (RPRD) 20:5920:5921492 KmKalahandi, Odisha
27.3Norla Road (NRLR) 21:0421:0421499 KmKalahandi, Odisha
27.4Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 21:1421:1421510 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
27.5Ambodala (AMB) 21:2521:2521524 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
27.6Doikallu (DKLU) 21:3521:3521536 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
28Muniguda (MNGD) 21:4621:471m21549 KmMuniguda, Odisha
28.1Sansartali (SNRL) 22:0722:0721560 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
28.2Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 22:1622:1621566 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
28.3Therubali (THV) 22:4822:4821585 KmRayagada, Odisha
28.4Singapuram Road (SPRD) 23:0423:0421594 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
29Rayagada (RGDA) 23:2023:3010m21604 KmRayagada, Odisha
29.1Ladda (LDX) 23:3723:3721612 KmRayagada, Odisha
29.2Jimidipeta (JMPT) 23:4323:4321619 KmRayagada, Odisha
29.3Kuneru (KNRT) 23:5023:5021628 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Gumada (GMDA) 23:5823:5821637 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
30Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 00:0800:102m31649 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Parvatipuram (PVP) 00:1100:1131651 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 00:1500:1531655 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Sitanagaram (SNM) 00:2200:2231663 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
31Bobbili Junction (VBL) 00:3200:342m31674 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Donkinavalasa (DNV) 00:4800:4831686 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Komatipalli (KMX) 00:5900:5931696 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 01:1001:1031706 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Garudubilli (GRBL) 01:1601:1631712 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Gotlam (GTLM) 01:2201:2231717 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 01:3502:0025m31729 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Nellimarla (NML) 02:0902:0931740 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Garividi (GVI) 02:1902:1931753 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:2402:2431760 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Batuva (BTVA) 02:3002:3031766 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Sigadam (SGDM) 02:3502:3531773 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Ponduru (PDU) 02:4302:4331783 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Dusi (DUSI) 02:5002:5031792 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:5502:572m31798 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Urlam (ULM) 03:0703:0731808 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Tilaru (TIU) 03:1603:1631818 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 03:2203:2231823 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Kotabommali (KBM) 03:3003:3031832 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 03:3703:3731840 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 03:4303:4331845 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
33.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 03:5003:5031853 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
33.8Pundi (PUN) 03:5603:5631859 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34Palasa (PSA) 04:0804:102m31871 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Summadevi (SUDV) 04:1604:1631880 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 04:2004:2031884 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Baruva (BAV) 04:2704:2731894 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Sompeta (SPT) 04:3404:3431903 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:3804:3831909 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:4704:4731921 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Surla Road (SLRD) 04:5304:5331930 KmGanjam, Odisha
34.8Golanthra (GTA) 04:5704:5731935 KmGanjam, Odisha
35Brahmapur (BAM) 05:0505:105m31946 KmBerhampur, Odisha
35.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 05:1705:1731954 KmBerhampur, Odisha
35.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 05:2405:2431963 KmGanjam, Odisha
36Chatrapur (CAP) 05:2705:292m31967 KmChatrapur, Odisha
36.1Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 05:3005:3031968 KmChatrapur, Odisha
36.2Ganjam (GAM) 05:3605:3631976 KmGanjam, Odisha
36.3Humma (HMA) 05:4205:4231982 KmGanjam District, Odisha
36.4Rambha (RBA) 05:5105:5131993 KmGanjam District, Odisha
37Khallikot (KIT) 06:0006:022m32004 KmKhallikot, Odisha
37.1Kalijai (KLJI) 06:0606:0632009 KmGarh, Odisha
37.2Chilka (CLKA) 06:1006:1032014 KmBarkul, Odisha
38Balugaon (BALU) 06:1506:172m32022 KmBalugaon, Odisha
38.1Solari (SLZ) 06:2406:2432029 KmSolari, Odisha
38.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 06:2806:2832035 KmKhordha, Odisha
38.3Kuhuri (KUU) 06:3406:3432043 KmKhordha, Odisha
39Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:4006:422m32049 KmChandeswar, Odisha
39.1Muketashwar (MKTP) 06:4706:4732054 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.2Bhusandpur (BSDP) 06:5406:5432059 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
39.3Nirakarpur (NKP) 07:0307:0332066 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
39.4Golabai (GLBA) 07:0807:0832070 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.5Tapang (TAP) 07:1307:1332075 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.6Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 07:1807:1832079 KmKhordha, Odisha
39.7Kaipada Road (KPXR) 07:2407:2432083 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
39.8Argul (ARGL) 07:2907:2932087 KmKhordha, Odisha
40Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:3507:5520m32093 KmKhordha, Odisha
40.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 07:5807:5832095 KmKhordha, Odisha
40.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 08:0308:0332101 KmMotari, Odisha
40.3Kanas Road (KASR) 08:0708:0732104 KmKhordha, Odisha
40.4Delang (DEG) 08:1108:1132108 KmKhordha, Odisha
40.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 08:1408:1432111 KmKhordha, Odisha
40.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 08:1808:1832115 KmSatasankha, Odisha
41Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 08:2408:262m32120 KmPuri, Odisha
41.1Jankidaipur (JKDP) 08:3708:3732126 KmChandanpur, Odisha
41.2Malatipatpur (MLT) 08:4208:4232129 KmPuri, Odisha
42Puri (PURI) 08:55STOP32137 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions