New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Amrapali Express Time Table


Amrapali Express (15707)Return Train : Amrapali Express (15708)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Katihar Junction (KIR)Last Station : Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 1800 kmNumber of halts : 47
Total Travel Time : 37h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Katihar Junction (KIR) START23:3010 KmKatihar, Bihar
2Karagola Road (CRR) 23:5123:521m123 KmKargola, Bihar
3Kursela (KUE) 00:0700:081m240 KmNH 31, Bihar
3.1Katareah (KTRH) 00:1500:15247 KmKumadpur, Bihar
4Naugachia (NNA) 00:2500:261m258 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
4.1Kharik (KHQ) 00:3400:34266 KmKharik, Bihar
5Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 00:4200:431m274 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
5.1Narayanpur (NNR) 00:5000:50282 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
5.2Bharat Khand (BRKB) 00:5500:55287 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
5.3Pasraha (PSR) 01:0101:01293 KmPasraha, Bihar
5.4Gauchhari (GAI) 01:0901:092102 KmGauchhari, Bihar
5.5Mahes Khunt (MSK) 01:1301:132106 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
5.6Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 01:1801:182111 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
6Mansi Junction (MNE) 01:2301:241m2116 Km06244-233234, Bihar
7Khagaria Junction (KGG) 01:4301:441m2125 Km06244-223596, Bihar
7.1Umeshnagar (UMNR) 01:5201:522132 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.2Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 01:5801:582137 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
7.3Lakhminia (LKN) 02:0902:092147 KmBegusarai, Bihar
7.4Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 02:1602:162152 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
7.5Lakho (LAK) 02:2102:212157 KmLakho, Bihar
8Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:3002:311m2165 Km06243-222853, Bihar
9Barauni Junction (BJU) 03:1003:2010m2178 KmBegusarai, Bihar
9.1Teghra (TGA) 03:2803:282186 KmBegusarai, Bihar
9.2Bachwara Junction (BCA) 03:3803:382195 KmBegusarai, Bihar
9.3Sathajagat (STJT) 03:4603:462201 KmSathajagat, Bihar
9.4Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 03:5103:512206 Km06278-221238, Bihar
9.5NazirGanj (NAZJ) 04:0004:002213 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
9.6Ujiarpur (UJP) 04:0704:072220 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 04:1704:225m2229 KmSamastipur, Bihar
10.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 04:2804:282235 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
11Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 04:3604:371m2242 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
11.1Dubaha (DUBH) 04:4404:442250 KmDubha Station, Bihar
12Dholi (DOL) 04:5004:511m2256 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
12.1Siho (SIHO) 05:0105:012263 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
12.2Silaut (SLT) 05:1205:122270 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
12.3Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 05:2005:202276 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 05:2705:3710m2281 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 05:4505:452287 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
13.2Turki (TUR) 05:5505:552295 KmTurki, Bihar
13.3Kurhani (KHI) 06:0406:042301 KmKurhani, Bihar
13.4Goraul (GRL) 06:1206:122307 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
13.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 06:1406:142309 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
13.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 06:2306:232315 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
13.7Bithauli (BTHL) 06:2906:292320 KmVaishali, Bihar
13.8Sarai (SAI) 06:3506:352324 KmVaishali, Bihar
14Hajipur Junction (HJP) 06:4906:501m2335 Km06224-272230, Bihar
15Sonpur Junction (SEE) 07:0007:1010m2340 KmSaran, Bihar
15.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 07:1607:162347 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
15.2Nayagaon (NYO) 07:2107:212352 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
15.3Sitalpur (STLR) 07:2807:282359 KmSitalpur, Bihar
15.4Dighwara (DGA) 07:3207:322363 Km06158-281240, Bihar
15.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 07:3607:362367 KmNH 19, Bihar
15.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 07:3807:382369 KmNH 19, Bihar
15.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 07:4007:402371 KmNH 19, Bihar
15.8Baragopal (BAGL) 07:4307:432374 KmSH 46, Bihar
15.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 07:4707:472378 KmSaran, Bihar
15.10Goldinganj (GJH) 07:5107:512383 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
16Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 08:0008:055m2392 KmChhapra, Bihar
17Chhapra Junction (CPR) 08:4008:5010m2394 KmChhapra, Bihar
17.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 08:5408:542399 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 08:5908:592405 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
17.3Daudpur (DDP) 09:0609:062414 KmChhapra, Bihar
17.4Ekma (EKMA) 09:1309:132422 KmSaran, Bihar
17.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 09:1609:162426 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Chainwa (CW) 09:1909:192429 KmSiwan, Bihar
17.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 09:2509:252438 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
17.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 09:3309:332447 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
18Siwan Junction (SV) 09:4009:455m2455 KmSiwan, Bihar
18.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:5709:572466 KmSiwan, Bihar
18.2Karchhue (KYW) 10:0310:032471 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
18.3Mairwa (MW) 10:0910:092477 KmMairwa, Bihar
18.4Bankata (BTK) 10:1710:172483 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:2610:262491 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Nonapar (NNPR) 10:3510:352499 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Bhatni Junction (BTT) 10:4010:402504 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Nunkhar (NRA) 10:4910:492511 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Ahalyapur (AHLR) 10:5710:572519 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 11:0411:051m2525 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Baitalpur (BALR) 11:1411:142532 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Gauri Bazar (GB) 11:2611:262540 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Chauri Chaura (CC) 11:4011:402550 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Sardarnagar (SANR) 11:5611:562561 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kusmhi (KHM) 12:0112:012564 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 12:1012:102570 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
20Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 12:1512:3520m2574 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Domingarh (DMG) 12:3912:392578 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Jagatbela (JTB) 12:4712:472585 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:5412:542591 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 12:5912:592596 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Maghar (MHH) 13:0313:032599 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
21Khalilabad (KLD) 13:1213:131m2608 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Chureb (CRV) 13:2013:202616 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Munderwa (MND) 13:2713:272623 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Orwara (ORW) 13:3313:332630 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
22Basti (BST) 13:4013:455m2638 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 13:5013:502644 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Tinich (TH) 13:5713:572652 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Gaur (GAUR) 14:0414:042660 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Babhnan (BV) 14:1114:112668 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 14:1614:162674 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 14:1814:182676 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 14:2114:212680 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Maskanwa (MSW) 14:2414:242684 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 14:3214:322693 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 14:3614:362698 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 14:4214:422705 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Motiganj (MOTG) 14:4714:472711 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 14:5314:532718 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
23Gonda Junction (GD) 15:0015:055m2726 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 15:1115:112731 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Kathola (KTHL) 15:3315:332747 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Maijapur (MIR) 15:3415:342748 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Kasturi (KSR) 15:3915:392752 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
23.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 15:4315:432755 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Sarju (SUJ) 15:5215:522761 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 16:0616:062772 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 16:1116:112776 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 16:1916:192782 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 16:2716:272788 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Bindaura (BUR) 16:4016:402798 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Rafinagar (RFR) 16:4716:472803 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 16:5216:522807 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
24Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:0317:052m2815 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Safedabad (SFH) 17:1717:172823 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Jugaur (JRR) 17:2217:222826 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Malhaur (ML) 17:3117:312832 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 17:5018:2535m2844 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 18:2618:262845 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 18:2718:272845 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 18:2918:292849 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Amausi (AMS) 18:3518:352855 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Piparsand (POF) 18:4018:402861 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Harauni (HRN) 18:4618:462867 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25.7Jaitipur (JTU) 18:5118:512872 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
25.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 18:5618:562877 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
25.9Ajgain (AJ) 19:0119:012883 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Sonik (SIC) 19:0619:062889 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
26Unnao Junction (ON) 19:1519:161m2898 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Magarwara (MGW) 19:2819:282905 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 19:4219:422912 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:5020:0010m2916 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 20:0120:012917 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 20:0220:022919 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 20:0320:032920 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 20:0620:062924 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Panki (PNK) 20:0820:082927 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Bhaupur (BPU) 20:1620:162939 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Maitha (MTO) 20:2320:232948 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
27.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 20:2620:262953 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
27.9Rura (RURA) 20:3120:312960 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.10Ambiapur (AAP) 20:3720:372969 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
27.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:4420:442979 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 20:4820:482985 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
27.13Kanchausi (KNS) 20:5220:522990 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
27.14Phaphund (PHD) 21:0421:0421007 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
27.15Pata (PATA) 21:0721:0721012 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.16Achalda (ULD) 21:1021:1021016 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 21:1321:1321021 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
27.18Samhon (SHW) 21:1621:1621025 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
27.19Bharthana (BNT) 21:2321:2321035 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
27.20Ekdil (EKL) 21:3021:3021045 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
28Etawah (ETW) 21:3721:381m21055 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 21:4421:4421064 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
28.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 21:4921:4921071 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Balrai (BBL) 21:5521:5521080 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Bhadan (BDN) 22:0222:0221091 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Kaurara (KAA) 22:0922:0921100 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 22:1622:1621111 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:2322:2321121 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
29Firozabad (FZD) 22:3022:311m21130 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Hirangaon (HNG) 22:4922:4921138 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:1023:155m21147 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Shivarampur (WSC) 23:1723:1721151 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Mitawal (MTI) 23:2023:2021154 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Barhan Junction (BRN) 23:2523:2521162 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Chamrola (CMR) 23:2923:2921169 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Jalesar Road (JLS) 23:3423:3421175 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Pora (PORA) 23:4023:4021185 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
31Hathras Junction (HRS) 23:4723:481m21195 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
31.1Sasni (SNS) 23:5623:5621204 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Mandrak (MXK) 00:0300:0331211 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Daud Khan (DAQ) 00:0900:0931218 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:1500:205m31225 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 00:2600:2631231 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Kulwa (KLA) 00:3200:3231237 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
32.3Somna (SOM) 00:4200:4231247 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.4Danwar (DAR) 00:5200:5231258 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
32.5Kamalpur (KAMP) 01:0001:0031265 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.6Khurja Junction (KRJ) 01:0301:0331269 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
32.7Sikandarpur (SKQ) 01:0901:0931274 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
32.8Gangraul (GNRL) 01:1301:1331279 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
32.9Chola (CHL) 01:1701:1731283 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
32.10Wair (WIR) 01:2201:2231288 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
32.11Wair (WAIR) 01:2201:2231288 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
32.12Dankaur (DKDE) 01:3201:3231297 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
32.13Ajaibpur (AJR) 01:3901:3931305 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
32.14Boraki (BRKY) 01:4401:4431310 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.15Dadri (DER) 01:4801:4831315 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
32.16Maripat (MIU) 01:5501:5531321 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
32.17Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 02:0102:0131328 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 02:0502:072m31331 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 02:1602:1631338 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
33.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 02:2202:2231342 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
33.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 02:2202:2231343 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
34Shahdara Junction (DSA) 02:2502:261m31345 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
35Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 02:5003:2535m31351 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
35.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 03:2603:2631353 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
35.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 03:2903:2931355 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.3Azadpur (DAZ) 03:3403:3431359 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 03:3503:3531361 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 03:3603:3631361 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
35.6Badli (BHD) 03:4003:4031365 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
35.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 03:4403:4431369 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
35.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 03:4803:4831373 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
35.9Narela (NUR) 03:5403:5431378 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
35.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 04:0104:0131385 KmSonipat, Haryana
35.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 04:0604:0631390 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
36Sonipat (SNP) 04:1204:131m31395 KmSonipat, Haryana
36.1Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 04:2004:2031403 KmSonepat, Haryana
36.2Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 04:2304:2331407 KmSonepat, Haryana
36.3Ganaur (GNU) 04:2604:2631411 KmGanaur, Haryana
36.4Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 04:3104:3131417 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
36.5Samalkha (SMK) 04:3704:3731423 KmSamalkha, Haryana
36.6Diwana (DWNA) 04:4404:4431432 KmNH 1, Haryana
37Panipat Junction (PNP) 04:5104:532m31440 KmPanipat, Haryana
37.1Babarpur (BBDE) 04:5804:5831447 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
37.2Kohand (KFU) 05:0205:0231452 KmKarnal, Haryana
37.3Gharaunda (GRA) 05:0605:0631457 KmGharaunda, Haryana
37.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 05:1305:1331465 KmMaduban, Haryana
38Karnal (KUN) 05:2005:211m31475 KmKarnal, Haryana
38.1Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 05:2705:2731481 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
38.2Taraori (TRR) 05:3205:3231487 KmTaraori, Haryana
38.3Nilokheri (NLKR) 05:3605:3631491 KmNilokheri, Haryana
38.4Amin (AMIN) 05:4405:4431499 KmKarnal, Haryana
39Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 05:5205:542m31508 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
39.1Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 06:0106:0131513 KmMDR 116, Haryana
39.2Dhirpur (DPP) 06:0906:0931519 KmNH 1, Haryana
39.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 06:1606:1631524 KmNH 1, Haryana
39.4Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 06:2406:2431530 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
39.5Mohri (MOY) 06:3706:3731540 KmMohri, Haryana
40Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 06:5007:0010m31550 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
40.1Ambala City (UBC) 07:0707:0731557 KmNH-1, Haryana
40.2Sambhu (SMU) 07:1507:1531567 KmNH-1, Punjab
41Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 07:2507:272m31578 KmNH-1, Punjab
41.1Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 07:3307:3331587 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
41.2Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 07:3707:3731593 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
42Sirhind Junction (SIR) 07:4307:452m31603 KmSirhind, Punjab
42.1Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 07:5307:5331613 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
43Khanna (KNN) 07:5908:001m31621 KmNH 1, Punjab
43.1Chawapail (CHA) 08:1708:1731637 KmLudhiana, Punjab
43.2Doraha (DOA) 08:2108:2131641 KmDoraha, Punjab
43.3Sanehwal (SNL) 08:2908:2931648 KmLudhiana, Punjab
43.4Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 08:3708:3731656 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
43.5Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 08:4208:4231660 KmLudhiana, Punjab
44Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 08:4508:5510m31664 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
44.1Ladhowal (LDW) 09:1109:1131672 KmLadhowal, Punjab
45Phillaur Junction (PHR) 09:1909:201m31677 KmPhillaur, Punjab
45.1Bhatian (BTTN) 09:2509:2531683 KmBhattian, Punjab
45.2Goraya (GRY) 09:3109:3131689 KmGoraya, Punjab
45.3Mauli (MAUL) 09:3509:3531695 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
45.4Mauli Halt (MLIH) 09:3609:3631695 Kmphagwara, Punjab
46Phagwara Junction (PGW) 09:3909:401m31699 KmPhagwara, Punjab
46.1Chiheru (CEU) 09:4609:4631707 Kmchiheru, Punjab
46.2Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 09:5209:5231715 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
47Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 09:5510:0510m31720 KmJalandhar, Punjab
47.1Sura Nussi (SRX) 10:1510:1531728 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
47.2Kartarpur (KRE) 10:2410:2431735 KmKartarpur, Punjab
47.3Hamira (HMR) 10:3310:3331741 KmKapurthala, Punjab
47.4Dhilwan (DIW) 10:4510:4531751 KmDhilwan, Punjab
48Beas Junction (BEAS) 10:5310:541m31756 KmBeas, Punjab
48.1Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 11:0611:0631762 KmBeas, Punjab
48.2Butari (BTR) 11:1911:1931768 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
48.3Tangra (TRA) 11:3311:3331774 KmAmritsar, Punjab
48.4Jandiala (JNL) 11:4711:4731780 KmJandiala, Punjab
48.5Mananwala (MOW) 12:0012:0031786 KmAmritsar, Punjab
49Amritsar Junction (ASR) 12:30STOP31799 KmAmritsar, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions