New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ananya Express Time Table


Ananya Express (12315)Return Train : Ananya Express (12316)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)Last Station : Udaipur City (UDZ)
Departs at : 13:10Arrives at : 03:00
Total Distance : 2144 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 37h 50mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) START13:1010 KmKOLKATA - 700014, West Bengal
1.1Kankurgachhi Road Cabin (KGK) 13:1213:1212 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.2Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR) 13:1313:1313 KmKolkata, West Bengal
1.3Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 13:1613:1616 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
1.4Baranagar Road (BARN) 13:2013:20111 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
1.5Dakhineswar (DAKE) 13:2113:21112 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
1.6Bally Ghat (BLYG) 13:2313:23114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.7Balihalt (BLYH) 13:2313:23115 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8Rajchandrapur (RCD) 13:2513:25117 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.9Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 13:2513:25117 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 13:2913:29121 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Gobra (GBRA) 13:3113:31123 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.12Janai Road (JOX) 13:3413:34127 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.13Begumpur (BPAE) 13:3513:35129 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.14Barui Para (BRPA) 13:3913:39132 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.15Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 13:4213:42136 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.16Balarambati (BLAE) 13:4313:43138 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.17Kamarkundu (KQU) 13:4513:45139 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 13:4713:47142 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.19Chandanpur (CDAE) 13:5113:51147 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.20Porabazar (PBZ) 13:5513:55151 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.21Belmuri (BMAE) 13:5713:57153 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.22Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 13:5913:59155 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.23Sibaichandi (SHBC) 14:0114:01158 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.24Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 14:0314:03160 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.25Hajigarh (HIH) 14:0514:05162 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.26Gurap (GRAE) 14:0614:06164 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.27Jhapandanga (JPQ) 14:1114:11169 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.28Jaugram (JRAE) 14:1214:12171 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.29Nabagram (NBAE) 14:1514:15173 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.30Masagram Junction (MSAE) 14:1914:19178 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31Chanchai (CHC) 14:2214:22181 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.32Palla Road (PRAE) 14:2414:24184 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.33Saktigarh (SKG) 14:2814:28189 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.34Gangpur (GRP) 14:3314:33194 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:3914:412m1101 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 14:4714:471109 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 14:5114:511114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 14:5614:561120 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 14:5814:581124 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 15:0315:031130 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 15:0915:091139 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 15:1715:171149 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2315:231157 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2.9Durgapur (DGR) 15:2815:281164 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:3015:301167 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.11Waria (OYR) 15:3515:351173 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.12Pinjrapol (POL) 15:3615:361175 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.13Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:3915:391179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.14Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:4015:401179 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.15Andal Junction (UDL) 15:4115:411181 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.16Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:4315:431184 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.17RaniGanj (RNG) 15:4615:461189 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.18Nimcha (NMC) 15:4915:491193 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.19Kalipahari (KPK) 15:5615:561202 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.20Asansol East (ASNE) 15:5915:591205 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:0016:055m1207 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 16:0916:091212 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 16:1216:121216 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Salanpur (SLS) 16:1616:161220 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
3.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 16:2116:211227 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
3.5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 16:2516:251232 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
3.6Bodma (BM) 16:2916:291237 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
3.7Jamtara (JMT) 16:3616:361246 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.8Kaseetar (KEE) 16:4216:421254 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.9Vidyasagar (VDS) 16:5016:501264 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.10Madankata (MNC) 16:5716:571273 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3.11Joramow (JRW) 17:0117:011278 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
4Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:0917:112m1288 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
4.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 17:1617:161294 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.2Mathurapur (MUW) 17:2117:211300 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 17:2717:271306 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 17:3117:311311 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
5Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:3717:392m1317 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
5.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 17:5317:531325 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.2Lahabon (LHB) 18:0518:051333 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.3Simultala (STL) 18:2318:231343 KmSimultala, Bihar
5.4Ghorparan (GHN) 18:3518:351350 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
5.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 18:4118:411354 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6Jhajha (JAJ) 18:5519:005m1362 KmJhajha, Bihar
6.1Dadpur (DPX) 19:0419:041366 KmDadpur, Bihar
6.2Gidhaur (GHR) 19:1119:111373 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6.3Chaura (CUX) 19:2319:231385 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6.4Jamui (JMU) 19:2519:251388 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
6.5Kunder Halt (KDER) 19:3519:351398 KmSH 18, Bihar
6.6Bhalui (BFM) 19:4219:421405 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6.7Mananpur (MNP) 19:4519:451408 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6.8Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 19:4619:461410 KmSH 18, Bihar
6.9Bansipur (BSQP) 19:4719:471410 KmKiul, Bihar
6.10Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 19:4819:481411 KmKiul, Bihar
6.11Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 19:4919:491412 KmKiul, Bihar
6.12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 19:5119:511415 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
6.13Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 19:5319:531416 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
6.14Mankatha (MKB) 19:5819:581422 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.15Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 20:0020:001424 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
6.16Dumri Halt (DMRX) 20:0320:031427 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.17Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 20:0520:051429 KmKIUL, Bihar
6.18Barhiya (BRYA) 20:0720:071431 KmBarahiya, Bihar
6.19Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 20:1220:121437 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.20Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 20:1620:161441 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
6.21Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 20:1820:181443 KmNH31, Bihar
6.22Aunta Halt (ANAH) 20:2020:201445 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.23Mokama Junction (MKA) 20:2420:241449 KmPatna, Bihar
6.24Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 20:2620:261451 KmPatna, Bihar
6.25Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 20:2920:291454 KmPatna, Bihar
6.26Mor (MOR) 20:3120:311456 KmMor, Bihar
6.27Kanhaipur (KNHP) 20:3420:341460 KmMor, Bihar
6.28Memrakhabad (MMKB) 20:3720:371462 KmMor, Bihar
6.29Punarakh (PHK) 20:3920:391465 KmPunarakh, Bihar
6.30Lemuabad (LEB) 20:4220:421467 KmLemuabad, Bihar
6.31Railey Halt (RLE) 20:4320:431469 KmPatna, Bihar
6.32Sahari Halt (SHT) 20:4720:471472 KmPatna, Bihar
6.33Barh (BARH) 20:4920:491475 KmBarh, Bihar
6.34Achuara (ACU) 20:5420:541481 KmBarh, Bihar
6.35Athmal Gola (ATL) 20:5820:581484 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
6.36Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 21:0121:011487 KmPatna, Bihar
6.37Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 21:0721:071493 KmPatna, Bihar
6.38Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 21:1121:111497 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
6.39Karauta (KWO) 21:1321:131500 KmKarauta, Bihar
6.40Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 21:1521:151502 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
6.41Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 21:1721:171504 KmPatna, Bihar
6.42Khusropur (KOO) 21:2121:211508 KmPatna, Bihar
6.43Hardas Bigha (HDE) 21:2721:271514 KmFatwah, Bihar
6.44Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 21:2721:271514 KmFatwah, Bihar
6.45Fatwa (FUT) 21:2921:291516 KmPatna, Bihar
6.46Banka Ghat (BKG) 21:3521:351522 KmPatna, Bihar
6.47Deedarganj (DDGJ) 21:3821:381526 KmPatna, Bihar
6.48Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:4021:401528 KmPatna, Bihar
6.49Gulzarbagh (GZH) 21:4321:431532 KmPatna, Bihar
6.50Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 21:4721:471536 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
7Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:5022:0010m1538 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
7.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 22:0222:021541 KmPatna, Bihar
7.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 22:0722:071544 KmPatna, Bihar
7.3Danapur (DNR) 22:1022:101548 KmKhagaul, Bihar
7.4Neora (NEO) 22:1722:171554 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
7.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 22:2022:201557 KmPatna, Bihar
7.6Sadisopur (SDE) 22:2422:241561 KmSadisopur, Bihar
7.7Patel Halt (PATL) 22:2722:271563 KmPatna, Bihar
7.8Bihta (BTA) 22:2922:291565 KmBihta, Bihar
7.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 22:3622:361571 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
7.10Koelwar (KWR) 22:3922:391574 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
7.11Kulharia (KUA) 22:4222:421577 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
7.12Jamira (JMIR) 22:4822:481583 KmPatna, Bihar
7.13Ara Junction (ARA) 22:5322:531587 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
7.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 22:5722:571590 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.15Karisath (KRS) 23:0423:041597 KmKarisath, Bihar
7.16Kauriya (KYA) 23:0823:081601 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 23:1023:101603 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 23:1223:121605 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.19Bihiya (BEA) 23:1723:171609 KmBehea, Bihar
7.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 23:2123:211613 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.21Banahi (BYN) 23:2323:231615 KmBanahi, Bihar
7.22Sikaria (SKRI) 23:2723:271619 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
7.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:3323:331623 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
7.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 23:3723:371628 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 23:4223:421632 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.26Dumraon (DURE) 23:5023:501639 KmDumraon, Bihar
7.27Baruna (BUE) 23:5823:581647 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
7.28Buxar (BXR) 00:0800:082656 KmBuxar, Bihar
7.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 00:1700:172665 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
7.30Chausa (CSA) 00:2000:202667 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.31Barakalan (BQW) 00:2600:262673 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
7.32Gahmar (GMR) 00:3000:302676 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Karahia (KKRH) 00:3400:342680 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Bhadaura (BWH) 00:3900:392684 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Usia Khas (USK) 00:4300:432688 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 00:4700:472692 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Darauli (DRV) 00:5500:552699 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Zamania (ZNA) 01:0201:022705 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
7.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 01:0701:072710 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Dheena (DHA) 01:1501:152718 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:2301:232725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:3001:302731 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Kuchman (KCA) 01:3801:382739 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
7.44EOCM (EOCM) 01:4101:412741 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 01:4701:472747 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:5002:0515m2750 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:0602:062751 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:1102:112758 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:1602:162763 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Kailahat (KYT) 02:2302:232772 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:3102:312782 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 02:3702:372789 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Pahara (PRE) 02:4302:432797 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Jhingura (JHG) 02:4902:492805 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Mirzapur (MZP) 02:5602:562813 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:0203:022820 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Birohe (BEO) 03:0603:062825 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Gaipura (GAE) 03:1203:122833 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Jigna (JIA) 03:1703:172839 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Manda Road (MNF) 03:2403:242848 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Unchdih (UND) 03:3003:302856 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Meja Road (MJA) 03:3703:372864 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Bheerpur (BEP) 03:4603:462875 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Karchana (KCN) 03:5303:532884 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:0104:012893 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Naini Junction (NYN) 04:0204:022895 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:0804:2517m2902 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
9.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:2804:282906 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:3104:312911 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Manauri (MRE) 04:3704:372920 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:4104:412924 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 04:4604:462932 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bharwari (BRE) 04:5204:522939 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 04:5504:552945 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 04:5904:592950 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Sirathu (SRO) 05:0605:062960 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Athsarai (ASCE) 05:1105:112966 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Kanwar (KUW) 05:1505:152971 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Katoghan (KTCE) 05:1905:192978 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Khaga (KGA) 05:2405:242984 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 05:2905:292992 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Rasulabad (RUB) 05:3505:352999 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 05:4105:4121008 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Ramva (RAMA) 05:4505:4521013 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Fatehpur (FTP) 05:4905:4921019 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 05:5405:5421026 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Malwan (MWH) 06:0106:0121035 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 06:0606:0621042 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Bindki Road (BKO) 06:1206:1221050 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Aung (AUNG) 06:1606:1621056 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Karbigwan (KBN) 06:2006:2021063 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Prempur (PMPR) 06:2406:2421068 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Sirsaul (SSL) 06:2906:2921074 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Rooma (RXM) 06:3406:3421081 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Chakeri (CHK) 06:3706:3721085 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Chandari (CNBI) 06:4206:4221092 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:4506:505m21097 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:5106:5121098 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:5306:5321100 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:5306:5321101 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:5706:5721105 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Panki (PNK) 07:0007:0021108 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bhaupur (BPU) 07:0907:0921119 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Maitha (MTO) 07:1807:1821129 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 07:2107:2121133 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Rura (RURA) 07:2807:2821141 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Ambiapur (AAP) 07:3507:3521150 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:4407:4421160 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 07:4907:4921166 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Kanchausi (KNS) 07:5307:5321171 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Phaphund (PHD) 08:0808:0821188 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Pata (PATA) 08:1108:1121192 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Achalda (ULD) 08:1508:1521197 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 08:1908:1921202 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Samhon (SHW) 08:2208:2221206 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Bharthana (BNT) 08:3108:3121216 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Ekdil (EKL) 08:4008:4021226 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Etawah (ETW) 08:4808:4821236 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:5508:5521244 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
10.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 09:0109:0121252 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Balrai (BBL) 09:0909:0921261 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Bhadan (BDN) 09:1809:1821272 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Kaurara (KAA) 09:2609:2621281 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:3509:3521291 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 09:4309:4321301 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Firozabad (FZD) 09:5209:5221311 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Hirangaon (HNG) 09:5809:5821319 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:0610:0621328 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Etmadpur (ETUE) 10:0910:0921332 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.33Kuberpur (KBP) 10:1510:1521339 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.34Chhalesar (CHLR) 10:1810:1821343 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.35Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 10:2310:2321348 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Fort (AF) 10:2510:305m21351 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 10:3310:3321353 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Pathauli (PTLI) 10:4210:4221361 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 10:4910:4921366 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kiraoli (KLB) 10:5810:5821375 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Singarpur (SNPR) 11:0711:0721382 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
11.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 11:1311:1321387 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Aulenda (AED) 11:2411:2421396 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Rupbas (RBS) 11:3011:3021401 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
11.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 11:3911:3921408 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 11:4611:4621414 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
11.11Naglatula (NGLT) 11:5311:5321420 KmBayana, Rajasthan
11.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 12:0012:0021426 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
11.13Birambad (BAMA) 12:0612:0621431 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
11.14Bayana Junction (BXN) 12:1112:1121435 KmBayana, Rajasthan
11.15Dumariya (DY) 12:2212:2221444 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.16Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:3512:3521455 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.17Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 12:4112:4121460 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
11.18Hindaun City (HAN) 12:5112:5121468 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
11.19Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 12:5612:5621473 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
11.20Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:0313:0321478 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
11.21Khandip (KNDP) 13:1213:1221486 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
11.22Pilioda (PDZ) 13:1913:1921492 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:2813:2821500 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
11.24Gangapur City (GGC) 13:4313:4321512 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
11.25Lalpur Umri (LRU) 13:5113:5121519 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
11.26Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 14:0414:0421529 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.27Nomoda (NMD) 14:1514:1521539 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.28Malarna (MLZ) 14:2414:2421546 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.29Mokholi (MXL) 14:3714:3721557 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
11.30Ranthambhore (RNT) 14:4814:4821566 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 15:0015:1010m21576 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1Devpura (DPZ) 15:1915:1921587 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.2Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 15:2915:2921598 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3Sureli (SURL) 15:3515:3521605 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
12.4Isarda (ISA) 15:4515:4521616 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
12.5Siras (SRAS) 15:5415:5421627 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
12.6Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 16:0516:0521639 KmTonk, Rajasthan
12.7Channani (CHNN) 16:1616:1621651 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
12.8Chaksu (CKS) 16:2816:2821665 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
12.9Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 16:4016:4021679 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.10Sanganer (SNGN) 16:5416:5421696 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.11Durgapura (DPA) 16:5916:5921701 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.12Bais Godam (BSGD) 17:0317:0321706 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13Jaipur Junction (JP) 17:0517:1510m21708 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.1Kanakpura (KKU) 17:2417:2421717 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 17:3017:3021722 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.3Dhanakya (DNK) 17:3417:3421727 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 17:3817:3821730 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.5Bobas (BOBS) 17:4517:4521737 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 17:5317:5321745 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.7Dhinda (DHND) 17:5917:5921750 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
13.8Hirnoda (HDA) 18:0318:0321754 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13.9Phulera Junction (FL) 18:1218:1221763 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
13.10Bhanwasa (BNWS) 18:1818:1821769 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
13.11Naraina (NRI) 18:2318:2321773 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.12Dantra (DTRA) 18:2818:2821778 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
13.13Sakhun (SK) 18:3518:3521785 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.14Sali (SALI) 18:4218:4221792 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.15Gahlota (GLTA) 18:4718:4721796 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.16Tiloniya (TL) 18:5418:5421803 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.17Mandawariya (MNDV) 18:5918:5921808 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
13.18Kishangarh (KSG) 19:0519:0521814 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.19Gegal Akhri (GEK) 19:1019:1021819 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
13.20Ladpura (LR) 19:1519:1521823 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
13.21Madar Junction (MD) 19:2019:2021829 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
14Ajmer Junction (AII) 19:3519:4510m21843 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
14.1Adarshnagar (AHO) 19:4919:4921847 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
14.2Hatundi (HTD) 19:5519:5521853 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
14.3Lachhipura (LAC) 20:0020:0021858 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
14.4Rajosi (ROS) 20:0220:0221860 KmMDR 79, Rajasthan
15Nasirabad (NSD) 20:0720:092m21866 KmNasirabad, Rajasthan
15.1Jharwasaa (JWS) 20:1620:1621875 KmJharwasa, Rajasthan
15.2Bandanwara (BDW) 20:2420:2421885 KmBandanwara, Rajasthan
15.3Singwal (SGW) 20:3020:3021893 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
15.4Mokhampura (MAKH) 20:3420:3421899 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
16Bijainagar (BJNR) 20:4120:432m21908 KmBijainagar, Rajasthan
16.1Gulabpura (GBP) 20:4620:4621910 KmGulabpura, Rajasthan
16.2Rupaheli (RPI) 20:5820:5821920 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
16.3Bhojras (BHAS) 21:0121:0121924 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
16.4Sareri (SSR) 21:1321:1321934 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
16.5Raila Road (RLR) 21:2121:2121941 KmRaila, Rajasthan
16.6Lambiya (LMA) 21:2821:2821947 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
16.7Dhuwala (DWL) 21:3221:3221950 KmSH 12, Rajasthan
16.8Mandal (MDL) 21:4721:4721963 KmMandal, Rajasthan
17Bhilwara (BHL) 22:0022:055m21975 KmBhilwara, Rajasthan
17.1Mandpiya (MDPA) 22:2422:2421984 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17.2Hamirgarh (HMG) 22:4022:4021993 KmHamirgarh, Rajasthan
17.3Soniyana (SNYN) 22:5222:5221999 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17.4Gangrar (GGR) 23:0823:0822007 KmGangrar, Rajasthan
17.5Det (DET) 23:2023:2022013 KmNational Highway 79, Rajasthan
17.6Chanderiya (CNA) 23:3723:3722022 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
17.7Berach Junction Cabin (BEC) 23:4523:4522026 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
18Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:5000:2030m22029 KmChittorgarh, Rajasthan
18.1Ghosunda (GSD) 00:3400:3432041 KmGosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
18.2Netawal (NTWL) 00:4300:4332049 KmChittaurgarh, Rajasthan
18.3Pandoli (PMO) 00:5500:5532059 KmState Highway 9, Rajasthan
18.4Kapasan (KIN) 01:0101:0132064 KmKapasan, Rajasthan
18.5Bhupalsagar (BSJ) 01:1301:1332075 KmRajsamand, Rajasthan
18.6Fatehnagar (FAN) 01:2801:2832087 KmFatehnagar, Rajasthan
19Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:4301:452m32100 KmMavli, Rajasthan
19.1Bhimal (BIML) 01:5201:5232108 KmRajsamand, Rajasthan
19.2Khemli (KLH) 02:0302:0332119 KmKhemli, Rajasthan
19.3Debari (DRB) 02:1302:1332129 KmDebari, Rajasthan
20Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:2302:252m32139 KmUdaipur, Rajasthan
21Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:00STOP32143 KmUdaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions