New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Avadh Express Time Table


Avadh Express (19039)Return Train : Avadh Express (19040)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)
Departs at : 22:40Arrives at : 21:50
Total Distance : 2153 kmNumber of halts : 77
Total Travel Time : 47h 10mDeparture Days : Mon, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START22:4010 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 22:4222:4210 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 22:4622:4612 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 22:5122:5114 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 22:5622:582m16 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.1Jogeshwari (JOS) 23:0123:0118 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Goregaon (GMN) 23:0623:06111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
2.3Malad (MDD) 23:0923:09113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
2.4Kandivli (KILE) 23:1223:12116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 23:1623:182m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
3.1Dahisar (DIC) 23:2023:20121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
3.2Mira Road (MIRA) 23:2323:23124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
3.3Bhayandar (BYR) 23:2623:26127 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.4Naigaon (NIG) 23:3023:30132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
3.5Vasai Road (BSR) 23:3423:34136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
3.6Nallasopara (NSP) 23:3723:37140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
3.7Virar (VR) 23:4123:41144 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.8Vaitarna (VTN) 23:4923:49153 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.9Saphale (SAH) 23:5623:56160 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.10Kelve Road (KLV) 00:0100:01267 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.11Palghar (PLG) 00:0900:09275 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
3.12Umroli (UOI) 00:1500:15282 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
4Boisar (BOR) 00:1900:212m287 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
4.1Vangaon (VGN) 00:3000:30296 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.2Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:4300:432108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
4.3Gholvad (GVD) 00:5400:542119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
4.4Bordi Road (BRRD) 00:5900:592124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
4.5Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:0301:032129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
4.6Sanjan (SJN) 01:0901:092134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
4.7Bhilad (BLD) 01:2001:202145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
4.8Karambeli (KEB) 01:2501:252150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.9Vapi (VAPI) 01:3201:322157 KmVapi, Gujarat
4.10Bagwada (BAGD) 01:3801:382163 KmNH8, Gujarat
4.11Udvada (UVD) 01:4101:412166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
4.12Pardi (PAD) 01:4701:472172 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.13Atul (ATUL) 01:5101:512176 KmValsad, Gujarat
5Valsad (BL) 01:5802:002m2183 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.1Dungri (DGI) 02:0802:082192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.2Joravasan (JRS) 02:1302:132197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
5.3Bilimora Junction (BIM) 02:1602:162201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
5.4Amalsad (AML) 02:2202:222206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
5.5Ancheli (ACL) 02:2502:252210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.6Vedchha (VDH) 02:2802:282214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.7Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 02:3302:332219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
5.8Navsari (NVS) 02:3602:362222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.9Maroli (MRL) 02:4402:442231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
5.10Sachin (SCH) 02:5002:502237 KmSachin, Gujarat
5.11Bhestan (BHET) 02:5502:552243 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.12Udhna Junction (UDN) 02:5902:592248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
6Surat (ST) 03:0303:085m2252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
6.1Utran (URN) 03:1203:122256 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.2Kosad (KSE) 03:1503:152259 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.3Gothangam (GTX) 03:1803:182262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.4Sayan (SYN) 03:2103:212265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.5Kudsad (KDSD) 03:2703:272273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.6Kim (KIM) 03:3003:302275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 03:3703:372283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.8Hathuran (HAT) 03:4103:412287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.9Panoli (PAO) 03:4503:452291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.10Sanjali (SNJL) 03:4803:482296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 03:5403:562m2302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
7.1Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:0404:042311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.2Chavaj (CVJ) 04:0804:082316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.3Nabipur (NIU) 04:1404:142323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
7.4Varediya (VRE) 04:1904:192330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.5Palej (PLJ) 04:2504:252336 KmPalej, Gujarat
7.6Lakodara (LKD) 04:3104:312344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 04:3704:372352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.8Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 04:3704:372352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.9Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 04:4404:442359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.10Itola (ITA) 04:4704:472363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.11Varnama (VRM) 04:5004:502367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.12Makarpura (MPR) 04:5504:552373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.13Vishvamitri (VS) 05:0005:002379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:0205:1210m2382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:1305:132382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.2Chhayapuri (CYI) 05:2005:202391 KmNE 1, Gujarat
8.3Pilol (PIO) 05:2105:212392 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
8.4Alindra Road (AIR) 05:3005:302402 KmAlindra, Gujarat
8.5Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 05:3505:352408 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.6Lotana (LAN) 05:4205:422416 KmSH 150, Gujarat
8.7Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 05:4405:442419 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
8.8Bakrol (BKRL) 05:4905:492425 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
8.9Derol (DRL) 05:5505:552432 KmKalol, Gujarat
8.10Kharsaliya (KRSA) 06:0606:062445 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9Godhra Junction (GDA) 06:1506:183m2455 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 06:2106:212460 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.2Chanchelav (CCL) 06:2706:272467 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.3Sant Road (SAT) 06:3406:342476 KmOrwara, Gujarat
9.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 06:4306:432488 KmPiplod, Gujarat
9.5Limkheda (LMK) 06:4906:492496 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
9.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 06:5606:562505 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.7Usra (USRA) 07:0107:012511 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.8Jekot (JKT) 07:0507:052517 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.9Rentia (RET) 07:0907:092522 KmDahod, Gujarat
10Dahod (DHD) 07:1307:152m2527 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 07:1807:182532 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.2Bordi (BIO) 07:2207:222538 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
10.3Anas (ANAS) 07:2707:272545 KmNH 59, Gujarat
11Meghnagar (MGN) 07:3707:392m2560 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Thandla Road (THDR) 07:4607:462568 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Bajrangarh (BJG) 07:5107:512575 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Panch Pipila (PCN) 07:5707:572582 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Amargarh (AGR) 08:0308:032589 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
12Bamnia (BMI) 08:0808:102m2596 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Bhairongarh (BOG) 08:4208:422613 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Raoti (RTI) 08:5108:512619 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bildi (BILD) 08:5508:552621 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Morwani (MRN) 09:1509:152632 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 09:2809:282639 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13Ratlam Junction (RTM) 09:3009:5020m2640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Ratlam (RTLM) 09:5009:502640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 09:5309:532644 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bangrod (BOD) 09:5809:582650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Runkhera (RNH) 10:0410:042658 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14Khachrod (KUH) 10:1210:142m2668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Berawanya (BRNA) 10:3110:312674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
15Nagda Junction (NAD) 10:5511:005m2682 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 11:0911:092692 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
16Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:1411:162m2699 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Luni Richha (LNR) 11:2411:242709 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
17Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:3311:352m2723 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Thuria (THUR) 11:4111:412730 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Talavli (TLZ) 11:4911:492739 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18Chau Mahla (CMU) 11:5311:552m2745 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
18.1Nathukheri (NKH) 12:0312:032754 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
19Suwasra (SVA) 12:0812:102m2760 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Hanspura (HNU) 12:1812:182768 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
20Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:2312:252m2773 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
21Garot (GOH) 12:3312:352m2794 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Kurlas (KRLS) 12:3812:382796 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
22Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:5312:552m2807 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Dhuankheri (DKRA) 13:0313:032817 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 13:0813:102m2823 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 13:2013:222m2836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
25Morak (MKX) 13:3213:342m2845 KmMorak, Rajasthan
25.1Kanwalpura (KIW) 13:3813:382851 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
25.2Dara (DARA) 13:4513:452860 KmDara, Rajasthan
25.3Ravtha Road (RDT) 13:5413:542872 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
25.4Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 13:5913:592879 KmKasar, Rajasthan
25.5Alniya (ALNI) 14:0314:032885 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
25.6Dadhdevi (DDV) 14:0714:072889 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
26Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 14:1314:152m2898 KmKota, Rajasthan
26.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 14:3214:322904 KmKota, Rajasthan
27Kota Junction (KOTA) 14:4014:5010m2907 KmKota, Rajasthan
27.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 14:5114:512909 KmKota, Rajasthan
27.2Gurla (GQL) 14:5314:532913 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
27.3Gurla West (GQLW) 14:5414:542913 KmGurla, Rajasthan
27.4Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 14:5714:572920 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
27.5Arnetha (ARE) 15:0215:022929 KmBundi, Rajasthan
27.6Kapren (KPZ) 15:0815:082941 KmBundi, Rajasthan
27.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 15:1415:142951 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
27.8Laban (LBN) 15:1915:192960 KmBundi, Rajasthan
28Lakheri (LKE) 15:2315:252m2968 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 15:3515:372m2979 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.1Amli (AMLI) 15:5415:542992 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
29.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 16:0416:042999 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
29.3Kushtala (KTA) 16:1616:1621008 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
30Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 16:2516:305m21015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 16:3816:3821025 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
30.2Mokholi (MXL) 16:4616:4621034 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
30.3Malarna (MLZ) 16:5516:5521045 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.4Nomoda (NMD) 17:0117:0121052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
30.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 17:0917:0921062 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 17:1817:1821072 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
31Gangapur City (GGC) 17:2317:252m21079 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
31.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 17:3417:3421091 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
31.2Pilioda (PDZ) 17:4017:4021099 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
31.3Khandip (KNDP) 17:4517:4521105 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
32Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 17:5017:522m21113 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
32.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 17:5717:5721118 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
33Hindaun City (HAN) 18:0218:042m21123 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
33.1Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 18:2418:2421131 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
33.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 18:3618:3621136 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
33.3Dumariya (DY) 19:0119:0121147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
34Bayana Junction (BXN) 19:2319:252m21156 KmBayana, Rajasthan
34.1Birambad (BAMA) 19:3119:3121160 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
34.2Bandh Bareta (BR) 19:3719:3721165 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
34.3Naglatula (NGLT) 19:4419:4421171 KmBayana, Rajasthan
34.4Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 19:5219:5221177 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
34.5Dhana Kherli (DXK) 20:0020:0021183 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
35Rupbas (RBS) 20:0920:112m21190 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
35.1Aulenda (AED) 20:1920:1921195 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
36Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 20:3120:332m21204 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Singarpur (SNPR) 20:3920:3921209 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
37Kiraoli (KLB) 20:4820:502m21217 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Mirhakur (MIQ) 21:0521:0521225 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
37.2Pathauli (PTLI) 21:1621:1621231 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
38Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 21:3021:322m21238 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
39Agra Fort (AF) 21:4521:5510m21240 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
39.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 22:0522:0521243 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
39.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 22:2722:2721249 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
39.3Kuberpur (KBP) 22:4322:4321253 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
39.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 23:1023:1021259 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
40Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:2523:3510m21263 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
40.1Hirangaon (HNG) 23:5123:5121272 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
41Firozabad (FZD) 00:0500:072m31280 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
41.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 00:1800:1831290 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 00:2800:302m31300 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
42.1Kaurara (KAA) 00:3800:3831311 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
42.2Bhadan (BDN) 00:4400:4431320 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
42.3Balrai (BBL) 00:5200:5231330 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
42.4Jaswantnagar (JGR) 00:5800:5831339 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
42.5Sarai Bhopat (SB) 01:0301:0331347 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
43Etawah (ETW) 01:0901:112m31355 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
43.1Ekdil (EKL) 01:1901:1931365 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
44Bharthana (BNT) 01:2801:302m31375 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Samhon (SHW) 01:4701:4731385 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 01:5301:5331389 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Achalda (ULD) 02:0102:0131395 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
44.4Pata (PATA) 02:0802:0831399 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
45Phaphund (PHD) 02:1502:172m31403 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
45.1Kanchausi (KNS) 02:4302:4331420 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
45.2Para Jani Halt (PJY) 02:5102:5131425 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
45.3Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:5902:5931431 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
45.4Ambiapur (AAP) 03:1503:1531441 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
45.5Rura (RURA) 03:2803:2831450 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
45.6Roshan Mau (RMW) 03:4003:4031458 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
45.7Maitha (MTO) 03:4603:4631462 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
45.8Bhaupur (BPU) 04:0104:0131472 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
45.9Panki (PNK) 04:1804:1831483 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
45.10Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:2304:2331486 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
45.11Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:2904:2931490 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
45.12Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:3004:3031491 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
45.13Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:3304:3331493 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
46Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:3504:4510m31495 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
46.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 04:5004:5031498 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
46.2Magarwara (MGW) 04:5804:5831506 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
47Unnao Junction (ON) 05:0605:082m31512 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Sonik (SIC) 05:2205:2231521 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
47.2Ajgain (AJ) 05:3005:3031527 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
47.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 05:3805:3831533 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
47.4Jaitipur (JTU) 05:4605:4631538 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
47.5Harauni (HRN) 05:5305:5331543 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
47.6Piparsand (POF) 06:0206:0231550 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
47.7Amausi (AMS) 06:1006:1031555 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
47.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 06:1906:1931562 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
47.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:2406:2431565 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
48Lucknow Junction (LJN) 06:2506:5025m31566 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Aishbagh (ASH) 07:0007:0031568 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
49Lucknow City (LC) 07:1407:162m31570 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
49.1DaliGanj (DAL) 07:2107:2131573 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
50Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:3307:352m31577 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
51Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 07:4107:432m31581 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Malhaur (ML) 07:4807:4831585 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
51.2Jugaur (JRR) 07:5507:5531590 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
51.3Safedabad (SFH) 08:0008:0031594 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
52Barabanki Junction (BBK) 08:1008:122m31601 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 08:2008:2031610 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Rafinagar (RFR) 08:2508:2531614 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Bindaura (BUR) 08:3008:3031619 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
53Burhwal Junction (BUW) 08:4008:422m31628 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Chowka Ghat (CKG) 08:4908:4931635 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 08:5508:5531640 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
54Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:0009:022m31645 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Sarju (SUJ) 09:1309:1331655 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55ColonelGanj (CLJ) 09:2009:222m31662 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Kasturi (KSR) 09:2809:2831665 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Maijapur (MIR) 09:3509:3531669 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Kathola (KTHL) 09:3709:3731670 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
55.4Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 10:0610:0631686 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
56Gonda Junction (GD) 10:1510:2510m31691 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
56.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 10:3110:3131698 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
56.2Motiganj (MOTG) 10:3710:3731706 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
56.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 10:4310:4331712 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
57Mankapur Junction (MUR) 10:4810:502m31719 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 10:5510:5531724 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
58Maskanwa (MSW) 11:0311:052m31733 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
58.1Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 11:0911:0931737 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
58.2Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 11:1211:1231740 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
58.3Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 11:1511:1531743 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
59Babhnan (BV) 11:2011:222m31748 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Gaur (GAUR) 11:2911:2931756 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
59.2Tinich (TH) 11:3711:3731764 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
59.3Govindnagar (GOVR) 11:4411:4431773 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
60Basti (BST) 11:5011:555m31779 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
60.1Orwara (ORW) 12:0112:0131787 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
60.2Munderwa (MND) 12:0612:0631793 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
60.3Chureb (CRV) 12:1212:1231801 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
61Khalilabad (KLD) 12:1812:202m31809 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
62Maghar (MHH) 12:3412:362m31817 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
62.1Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 12:4212:4231820 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
63Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:5112:532m31825 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
63.1Jagatbela (JTB) 13:1013:1031832 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
63.2Domingarh (DMG) 13:2913:2931838 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
64Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 13:4013:5515m31843 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
64.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 13:5913:5931846 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
64.2Unaula (UNLA) 14:0914:0931854 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
65Pipraich (PPC) 14:1814:202m31861 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
65.1Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA) 14:2914:2931869 KmState Highway 64, Uttar Pradesh
65.2Bodarwar (BBW) 14:3414:3431872 KmState Highway 64, Uttar Pradesh
66Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 14:4514:505m31881 KmCaptainganj, Uttar Pradesh
66.1Khushal Nagar (KSNR) 14:5914:5931891 KmGhughli Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
66.2Ghughuli (GH) 15:1015:1031901 KmGhughli Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
67Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 15:1615:182m31908 KmSiswa Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
67.1Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG) 15:3115:3131912 KmGhughli Bazar, Uttar Pradesh
68Khada (KZA) 16:0016:022m31922 KmKhadda Katai Bharpurva Bandh, Uttar Pradesh
69Paniahwa (PNYA) 16:0316:052m31929 KmPaniyahawa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
69.1Valmikinagar Road (VKNR) 16:3116:3131942 KmBagha, Bihar
69.2Awasani (AWS) 16:3916:3931946 KmBagaha, Bihar
70Bagaha (BUG) 16:4916:545m31951 KmBagaha, Bihar
70.1Kharpokhra (KPB) 17:0317:0331960 Km
70.2Bhairoganj (BRU) 17:1217:1231968 KmBhairoganj, Bihar
71Harinagar (HIR) 17:2117:232m31977 KmRamnagar, Bihar
71.1Chamua (CAMU) 17:3417:3431985 KmNational Highway 28B, Bihar
72Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 17:4517:505m31992 KmNarkatiaganj, Bihar
72.1Narkatia Junction (NRKG) 17:5017:5031992 KmNarkatiaganj, Bihar
72.2Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 17:5817:5831999 KmMusharwa, Bihar
72.3Sathi (SAHI) 18:0318:0332003 KmParoraha, Bihar
72.4Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 18:0718:0732007 KmRameshwar, Bihar
72.5Chanpatia (CAI) 18:1418:1432012 KmSikta-Mainatad Rd, Bihar
72.6Kumarbagh (KUMB) 18:2318:2332020 KmKumarbagh, Bihar
73Bettiah (BTH) 18:3418:362m32029 KmBettiah, Bihar
73.1Majhowlia (MJL) 18:4518:4532039 KmVikash Village, Bihar
73.2Parsa Nagar Halt (PRSN) 18:5218:5232046 KmParsa Nagar, Bihar
74Sugauli Junction (SGL) 18:5718:592m32052 KmSugauli, Bihar
74.1Semra (SRA) 19:0919:0932063 KmNational Highway 28A, Bihar
74.2Chailaha Halt (CHAH) 19:1419:1432069 KmChailaha, Bihar
75Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 19:1719:225m32072 KmMotihari, Bihar
75.1Motihari (MKI) 19:2219:2232072 KmMotihari, Bihar
75.2Motihari Court (MCO) 19:2419:2432075 KmMotihari Court, Bihar
75.3Jiwdhara (JDR) 19:2919:2932080 KmJiwdhara, Bihar
75.4Pipra (PPA) 19:4119:4132094 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
75.5Kuria (KXR) 19:4419:4432098 KmKuria, Bihar
76Chakia (CAA) 19:4919:512m32104 KmChakia, Bihar
76.1Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 19:5819:5832109 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
77Mehsi (MAI) 20:0420:062m32113 KmMehsi, Bihar
77.1Mahwal (MHL) 20:1520:1532116 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
78Motipur (MTR) 20:2620:282m32120 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
78.1Nariyar (NRV) 20:5820:5832131 KmNariyaar, Bihar
78.2Piprahan Halt (PPRH) 21:0821:0832135 KmPiprahan, Bihar
78.3Kanti (KTI) 21:1821:1832140 KmKanti, Bihar
78.4Kaparpura (KVC) 21:2621:2632143 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
79Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 21:50STOP32152 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions