New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Azad Hind Express Time Table


Azad Hind Express (12130)Return Train : Azad Hind Express (12129)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 21:55Arrives at : 06:50
Total Distance : 2021 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 32h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START21:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 21:5621:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 21:5721:5712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 21:5921:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 22:0022:0016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 22:0122:0117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 22:0422:04110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 22:0622:06112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 22:0922:09115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 22:1022:10117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 22:1322:13120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 22:1622:16124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 22:1922:19127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 22:2122:21129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 22:2322:23132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 22:2622:26136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 22:2822:28137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 22:3422:34144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 22:3722:37147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 22:3922:39150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 22:4322:43155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 22:4622:46158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 22:4822:48161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 22:5022:50163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 22:5422:54167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 22:5422:54167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 22:5622:56170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 23:0123:01175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 23:0523:05180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 23:0923:09184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 23:1123:11187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 23:1423:14190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 23:1923:19196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 23:2423:241102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 23:2923:291108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 23:3523:405m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 23:4523:451121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 23:4723:471123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 23:5323:531130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 23:5923:591138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 00:0500:052145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 00:1200:122154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 00:1900:192162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 00:2500:252169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 00:3100:312177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 00:3600:362183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 00:4200:422191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 00:5100:512201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 01:0101:012213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 01:0901:092223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 01:1401:142230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 01:2001:202237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 01:2801:282247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 01:3001:377m2250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 01:4101:412254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 01:4601:462260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 01:5401:542269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 02:0102:012277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 02:0802:082284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 02:1402:142292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 02:2302:232301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:3202:375m2312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 02:4402:442321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 02:5302:532333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 02:5802:582339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 03:0303:032346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 03:0703:072351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 03:1103:112355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 03:1603:162362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 03:2403:242373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 03:3303:332385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 03:3903:392392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 03:4403:442399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 03:4803:482404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 03:5003:502406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 03:5003:502407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 03:5504:0510m2413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 04:1104:112419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 04:1904:192426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 04:2604:262434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:3604:362443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 04:4404:442450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 04:5004:502456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 04:5504:552461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 05:0305:032469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 05:1205:122477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 05:2205:222487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 05:2905:292493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 05:3505:352500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 05:4105:412505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 05:5005:522m2514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 05:5905:592523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 06:0106:012526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 06:0806:082534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 06:1806:182548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 06:2406:242555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 06:3306:332567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 06:4006:402576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7Raigarh (RIG) 06:4706:492m2586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 06:5406:542593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 07:0107:012602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.3Robertson (ROB) 07:0807:082611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.4Kharsia (KHS) 07:1407:142619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.5Jharradih (JDI) 07:1707:172625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.6Sakti (SKT) 07:2507:252635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.7Jetha (JDDA) 07:3107:312643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.8Baradwar (BUA) 07:3607:362650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 07:4007:402656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8Champa Junction (CPH) 07:4707:492m2665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
8.1Naila (NIA) 08:0408:042676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
8.2Kapan (KPNA) 08:1308:132683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.3Akaltara (AKT) 08:2408:242691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
8.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 08:2608:262693 Km
8.5Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 08:3208:322697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
8.6Jairamnagar (JRMG) 08:4108:412704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.7Gatora (GTW) 08:5108:512712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:0009:1515m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.1Dadhapara (DPH) 09:2009:202725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:2309:232728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.3Belha (BYL) 09:2809:282734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.4Dagori (DGS) 09:3309:332740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.5Nipania (NPI) 09:4109:412750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.6Bhatapara (BYT) 09:5309:532764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
9.7Hathbandh (HN) 10:0510:052780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.8Tilda (TLD) 10:1410:142791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.9Baikunth (BKTH) 10:1910:192797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.10Siliari (SLH) 10:2610:262805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.11Mandhar (MDH) 10:3510:352816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.12Urkura (URK) 10:4210:422825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 10:4310:432826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10Raipur Junction (R) 10:4510:5510m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 10:5910:592832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 11:0311:032835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.3Kumhari (KMI) 11:1011:102841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
10.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 11:1411:142844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 11:1911:192849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.6Bhilai (BIA) 11:2311:232852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 11:2911:292857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 11:3411:342861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11Durg Junction (DURG) 11:4011:455m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
11.1Rasmara (RSM) 11:5111:512874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
11.2Murhipar (MUP) 11:5611:562881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 12:0112:012888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:0612:082m2896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.1Bakal (BAKL) 12:1612:162907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.2Musra (MUA) 12:2112:212914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 12:2612:262921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13Dongargarh (DGG) 12:3112:332m2928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
13.1Paniajob (PJB) 12:4012:402935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.2Bortalao (BTL) 12:4712:472944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.3Darekasa (DKS) 12:5412:542952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.4Salekasa (SKS) 13:0413:042963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.5Dhanoli (DNL) 13:1113:112971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
13.6Amgaon (AGN) 13:1713:172978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.7Gudma (GDM) 13:2713:272989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14Gondia Junction (G) 13:3713:392m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
14.1Gangajhari (GJ) 13:4913:4921015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.2Kachewani (KWN) 13:5413:5421023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
14.3Tirora (TRO) 13:5913:5921030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
14.4Mundikota (MNU) 14:0614:0621040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15Tumsar Road (TMR) 14:1314:152m21051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15.1Koka (KOKA) 14:2314:2321061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
16Bhandara Road (BRD) 14:2914:301m21069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
16.1Khat (KHAT) 14:4114:4121078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Rewral (RRL) 14:5114:5121087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
16.3Tharsa (TAR) 14:5814:5821093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.4Chacher (CHCR) 15:0515:0521099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.5Salwa (SAL) 15:1215:1221106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.6Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 15:1915:1921112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
16.7Kamptee (KP) 15:2415:2421116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
16.8Kalamna (KAV) 15:3215:3221124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.9Itwari (ITR) 15:3615:3621127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:4015:5010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
17.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 15:5115:5121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.2Ajni (AJNI) 15:5215:5221134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
17.3Khapri (KRI) 15:5815:5821143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.4Gumgaon (GMG) 16:0316:0321150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:0916:0921158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
17.6Borkhedi (BOK) 16:1416:1421166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.7Sindi (SNI) 16:2216:2221178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.8Tuljapur (TGP) 16:2716:2721186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
17.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 16:3416:3421196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
17.10Warud (WARUD) 16:3916:3921204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 16:4116:4121207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
18Wardha Junction (WR) 16:4316:463m21210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
18.1Dahegaon (DAE) 17:0017:0021223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
18.2Kaotha (KAOT) 17:1017:1021232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 17:1717:1721239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.4Talni (TLN) 17:2717:2721249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
18.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 17:3817:3821259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
18.6Dipore (DIP) 17:4817:4821269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
18.7Chandur (CND) 17:5517:5521276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
18.8Malkhed (MLR) 18:1118:1121292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
18.9Timtala (TMT) 18:1618:1621296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
19Badnera Junction (BD) 18:2518:283m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
19.1Takli (TKI) 18:3418:3421313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
19.2Kuram (KUM) 18:3918:3921321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.3Mandura (MNDA) 18:4418:4421328 KmRd, Maharashtra
19.4Mana (MANA) 18:4818:4821334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.5Murtizapur (MZR) 18:5718:5721346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
19.6Katepurna (KTP) 19:0419:0421357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.7Borgaon (BGN) 19:1019:1021365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 19:1719:1721376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20Akola Junction (AK) 19:2219:253m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
20.1Gaigaon (GAO) 19:3319:3321396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20.2Paras (PS) 19:3819:3821403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:4419:4421413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
21Shegaon (SEG) 19:4919:501m21421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
21.1Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:5819:5821433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
21.2Nandura (NN) 20:0620:0621445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
21.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 20:1120:1121453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
21.4Biswa Bridge (BIS) 20:1520:1521459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
21.5Wadoda (WADO) 20:1920:1921465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
22Malkapur (MKU) 20:2420:251m21473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 20:3420:3421482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 20:3920:3921486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.3Bodwad (BDWD) 20:4720:4721493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
22.4Achegaon (ACG) 20:5820:5821503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
22.5Varangaon (VNA) 21:0621:0621511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
23Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:2021:3010m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
23.1Bhadli (BDI) 21:4321:4321536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
23.2Tarsod (TRW) 21:4721:4721540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
24Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:5421:551m21547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
24.1Shirsoli (SS) 22:0322:0321559 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
24.2Mhasavad (MWD) 22:1022:1021568 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
24.3Maheji (MYJ) 22:1822:1821579 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
24.4Pardhande (PHQ) 22:2122:2121583 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
24.5Pachora Junction (PC) 22:2922:2921595 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
24.6Galan (GAA) 22:3722:3721606 KmGalan, Maharashtra
24.7Nagardevla (NGD) 22:4422:4421616 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
24.8Kajgaon (KJ) 22:4822:4821621 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
24.9Vaghli (VGL) 22:5522:5521630 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
24.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:0123:0121640 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
24.11Hirapur (HPR) 23:0723:0721648 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
24.12Rohini (RHNE) 23:1023:1021652 KmRohini, Maharashtra
24.13Naydongri (NI) 23:1723:1721662 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
24.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 23:2423:2421671 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
24.15Nandgaon (NGN) 23:3223:3221682 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
24.16Panjhan (PJN) 23:3823:3821690 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
24.17Hisvahal (HSL) 23:4023:4021694 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
24.18Panevadi (PNV) 23:4623:4621702 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
25Manmad Junction (MMR) 23:5023:555m21707 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
25.1Ankaikila (AAK) 00:1400:1431716 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
25.2Ankai (ANK) 00:2400:2431720 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
25.3Yeola (YL) 00:5900:5931736 KmYeola, Maharashtra
26Kopargaon (KPG) 01:2901:301m31750 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
26.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 01:3801:3831757 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
26.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 01:4701:4731765 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 01:5701:5731774 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
26.4Chitali (CIT) 02:0602:0631783 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27Belapur (BAP) 02:1902:201m31794 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
27.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 02:2602:2631800 KmChitali, Maharashtra
27.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 02:3202:3231806 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
27.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 02:4102:4131815 KmVambori, Maharashtra
27.4Rahuri (RRI) 02:4602:4631821 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.5Vambori (VBR) 03:0003:0031834 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.6Vilad (VL) 03:1103:1131845 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.7Nimblak (NNB) 03:2003:2031854 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
28Ahmadnagar (ANG) 03:2703:303m31861 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
28.1Akolner (AKR) 03:4403:4431874 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.2Sarola (SRL) 03:5103:5131880 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 04:0304:0331890 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
28.4Visapur (VPR) 04:1004:1031896 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.5Belwandi (BWD) 04:2504:2531910 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 04:4104:4131924 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.7Kashti (KSTH) 04:5004:5031933 KmDaund, Maharashtra
28.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 05:0305:0331944 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
28.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 05:0405:0431944 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
29Daund Junction (DD) 05:0505:2015m31945 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
29.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 05:2105:2131946 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
29.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 05:2205:2231947 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
29.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 05:2905:2931953 KmDaund, Maharashtra
29.4Patas (PAA) 05:3405:3431957 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
29.5Kadethan (KDTN) 05:3805:3831960 KmDaund, Maharashtra
29.6Kedgaon (KDG) 05:4505:4531966 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
29.7Khutbav (KTT) 05:5305:5331973 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
29.8Yevat (YT) 06:0106:0131980 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
29.9Uruli (URI) 06:1606:1631992 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
29.10Loni (LONI) 06:3006:3032005 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
29.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 06:3706:3732010 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
29.12Hadapsar (HDP) 06:4306:4332015 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
29.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 06:4706:4732019 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
30Pune Junction (PUNE) 06:50STOP32021 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions