New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) Time Table


Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) (51285)Return Train : Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) (51286)
Type : PassengerZone : Central
Departs from : Bhusaval Junction (BSL)Last Station : Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Departs at : 23:17Arrives at : 08:45
Total Distance : -320 kmNumber of halts : 46
Total Travel Time : 9h 28mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhusaval Junction (BSL) START19:301-718 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2Varangaon (VNA) 19:5319:541m1-705 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
3Achegaon (ACG) 20:0120:021m1-698 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4Bodwad (BDWD) 20:1420:151m1-687 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
5Kolhadi (KLHD) 20:2120:221m1-680 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
6Khamkhed (KMKD) 20:2720:281m1-676 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
7Malkapur (MKU) 20:3820:391m1-668 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8Wadoda (WADO) 20:4620:471m1-660 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
9Biswa Bridge (BIS) 20:5420:551m1-654 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
10Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 21:0121:021m1-647 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
11Nandura (NN) 21:1121:121m1-640 KmNandura, Maharashtra
12Jalamb Junction (JM) 21:2321:241m1-628 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
13Shegaon (SEG) 21:3521:361m1-615 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
14S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 21:4321:441m1-607 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
15Paras (PS) 21:5121:521m1-598 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16Gaigaon (GAO) 21:5922:001m1-590 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 22:1222:175m1-578 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
18Yeulkhed (YAD) 22:2522:261m1-571 KmAkola, Maharashtra
19Borgaon (BGN) 22:3322:341m1-560 KmAkola, Maharashtra
20Katepurna (KTP) 22:4122:421m1-551 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
21Murtizapur (MZR) 22:5522:561m1-541 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
22Mana (MANA) 23:0723:081m1-529 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.1Murtizapur (MZR) 23:0823:081-517 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
22.2Katepurna (KTP) 23:0823:081-506 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
22.3Borgaon (BGN) 23:0923:091-498 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.4Yeulkhed (YAD) 23:0923:091-487 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.5Akola Junction (AK) 23:0923:091-479 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
22.6Gaigaon (GAO) 23:0923:091-467 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.7Paras (PS) 23:0923:091-459 KmAkola, Maharashtra
22.8S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 23:0923:091-450 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
22.9Shegaon (SEG) 23:0923:091-442 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
22.10Jalamb Junction (JM) 23:1023:101-430 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
22.11Nandura (NN) 23:1023:101-418 KmNandura, Maharashtra
22.12Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 23:1023:101-410 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
22.13Biswa Bridge (BIS) 23:1023:101-404 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
22.14Wadoda (WADO) 23:1023:101-398 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
22.15Malkapur (MKU) 23:1023:101-390 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.16Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:1023:101-381 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.17Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:1123:111-377 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
22.18Bodwad (BDWD) 23:1123:111-370 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
22.19Achegaon (ACG) 23:1123:111-360 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
22.20Varangaon (VNA) 23:1123:111-352 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
22.21Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:1123:111-340 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22.22Bhadli (BDI) 23:1123:111-327 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
22.23Tarsod (TRW) 23:1123:111-323 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
22.24Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:1223:121-316 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
22.25Shirsoli (SS) 23:1223:121-304 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
22.26Mhasavad (MWD) 23:1223:121-295 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
22.27Maheji (MYJ) 23:1223:121-284 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
22.28Pardhande (PHQ) 23:1223:121-280 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
22.29Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1223:121-268 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
22.30Galan (GAA) 23:1323:131-257 KmGalan, Maharashtra
22.31Nagardevla (NGD) 23:1323:131-247 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
22.32Kajgaon (KJ) 23:1323:131-242 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
22.33Vaghli (VGL) 23:1323:131-233 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
22.34Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:1323:131-223 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
22.35Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 23:1323:131-216 KmKargaon Tanda-Chalisgaon Rd, Maharashtra
22.36Jamdha (JMD) 23:1323:131-209 KmJamda, Maharashtra
22.37Rajmane (RM) 23:1323:131-200 KmKunzar Rd, Maharashtra
22.38Mordad Tanda (MWK) 23:1423:141-195 KmState Highway 22, Maharashtra
22.39Shirud (SHF) 23:1423:141-188 KmShirud, Maharashtra
22.40Borvihir (BRVR) 23:1423:141-181 KmDhule, Maharashtra
23Mohadi Pragane Laling (MHAD) 23:1423:151m1-170 KmDhule, Maharashtra
23.1Borvihir (BRVR) 23:1523:151-159 KmDhule, Maharashtra
23.2Shirud (SHF) 23:1523:151-152 KmShirud, Maharashtra
23.3Mordad Tanda (MWK) 23:1523:151-145 KmState Highway 22, Maharashtra
23.4Rajmane (RM) 23:1523:151-139 KmKunzar Rd, Maharashtra
23.5Jamdha (JMD) 23:1623:161-130 KmJamda, Maharashtra
23.6Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 23:1623:161-123 KmKargaon Tanda-Chalisgaon Rd, Maharashtra
23.7Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:1623:161-116 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
23.8Vaghli (VGL) 23:1623:161-107 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
23.9Kajgaon (KJ) 23:1623:161-97 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
23.10Nagardevla (NGD) 23:1623:161-92 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
23.11Galan (GAA) 23:1623:161-83 KmGalan, Maharashtra
23.12Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1623:161-71 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
23.13Pardhande (PHQ) 23:1623:161-59 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
23.14Maheji (MYJ) 23:1723:171-55 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
23.15Mhasavad (MWD) 23:1723:171-45 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
23.16Shirsoli (SS) 23:1723:171-35 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
23.17Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:1723:171-24 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
23.18Tarsod (TRW) 23:1723:171-16 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
23.19Bhadli (BDI) 23:1723:171-12 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
23.20Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:1723:1710 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
23.21Varangaon (VNA) 23:1723:17112 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
23.22Achegaon (ACG) 23:1823:18119 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
23.23Bodwad (BDWD) 23:1823:18130 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
23.24Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:1823:18137 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
23.25Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:1823:18141 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
23.26Malkapur (MKU) 23:1823:18149 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
23.27Wadoda (WADO) 23:1823:18157 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
23.28Biswa Bridge (BIS) 23:1823:18164 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
23.29Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 23:1823:18170 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
23.30Nandura (NN) 23:1823:18177 KmNandura, Maharashtra
23.31Jalamb Junction (JM) 23:1823:18190 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
23.32Shegaon (SEG) 23:1923:191102 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
23.33S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 23:1923:191110 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
23.34Paras (PS) 23:1923:191119 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.35Gaigaon (GAO) 23:1923:191127 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.36Akola Junction (AK) 23:1923:191139 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
23.37Yeulkhed (YAD) 23:1923:191146 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.38Borgaon (BGN) 23:1923:191157 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.39Katepurna (KTP) 23:2023:201166 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
23.40Murtizapur (MZR) 23:2023:201176 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
23.41Mana (MANA) 23:2023:201188 KmAkola, Maharashtra
23.42Mandura (MNDA) 23:2023:201194 KmRd, Maharashtra
24Kuram (KUM) 23:2023:211m1202 KmAkola, Maharashtra
25Takli (TKI) 23:2723:281m1210 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
26Badnera Junction (BD) 00:5001:3040m2218 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
27Timtala (TMT) 01:5902:001m2227 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
28Malkhed (MLR) 03:3403:351m2231 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
29Chandur (CND) 04:3904:401m2247 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
30Dipore (DIP) 04:4704:481m2253 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
31Dhamangaon (DMN) 04:5905:001m2263 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
32Talni (TLN) 05:1105:121m2274 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
33Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 05:2305:241m2283 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
34Kaotha (KAOT) 05:2905:301m2290 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
35Dahegaon (DAE) 06:0106:021m2299 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
36Wardha Junction (WR) 06:1306:163m2313 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
37Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:2906:301m2316 KmWardha, Maharashtra
38Varud (VADR) 06:3106:321m2-392 KmSewagram, Maharashtra
39Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:4406:451m2-385 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
40Tuljapur (TGP) 06:5606:571m2-375 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
41Sindi (SNI) 07:0607:071m2-367 KmWardha, Maharashtra
42Borkhedi (BOK) 07:1607:171m2-355 KmWardha, Maharashtra
43Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:2907:301m2-347 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
44Gumgaon (GMG) 07:3907:401m2-339 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
45Khapri (KRI) 07:4907:501m2-332 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
46Ajni (AJNI) 07:5908:001m2-323 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
46.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 08:3308:332-321 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
47Nagpur Junction (NGP) 08:45STOP2-320 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions