New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Coromandel Express Time Table


Coromandel Express (12841)Return Train : Coromandel Express (12842)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 14:50Arrives at : 17:15
Total Distance : 1661 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 26h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START14:5010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 14:5114:5111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 14:5214:5212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 14:5414:5414 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 14:5514:5516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 14:5614:5617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 14:5914:59110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 15:0115:01112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 15:0415:04115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 15:0515:05117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 15:0815:08120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 15:1115:11124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 15:1415:14127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 15:1615:16129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 15:1815:18132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 15:2115:21136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 15:2315:23137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 15:2915:29144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 15:3215:32147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 15:3415:34150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 15:3815:38155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 15:4115:41158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 15:4315:43161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 15:4515:45163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 15:4915:49167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 15:4915:49167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 15:5115:51170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 15:5615:56175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 16:0016:00180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 16:0416:04184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 16:0616:06187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 16:0916:09190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 16:1416:14196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 16:1916:191102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 16:2416:241108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:3016:355m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 16:3816:381119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 16:4416:441127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 16:5216:521138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 16:5716:571144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 17:0117:011150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 17:0117:011150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 17:0717:071158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 17:1317:131167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 17:1617:161171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 17:2117:211177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 17:2517:251183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 17:3117:311191 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 17:3617:361197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 17:4017:401203 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 17:4317:431207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 17:4717:471213 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 17:5117:511219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 17:5617:561226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 18:0018:055m1231 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 18:1518:151241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 18:2018:201246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 18:2518:251251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 18:2918:291255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 18:3718:371264 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 18:4518:451273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 18:5118:511279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 18:5818:581285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 19:0519:072m1293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 19:1119:111300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 19:1519:151306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 19:1719:171309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 19:2119:211315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 19:2419:241320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 19:2719:271325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 19:3219:321332 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 19:3519:361m1337 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 19:4319:431345 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 19:4819:481350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 19:5019:501352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 19:5519:551358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 20:0420:041368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 20:0820:081373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 20:1420:141380 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 20:1820:181384 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 20:2220:221388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 20:2720:271394 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 20:3120:311398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 20:3620:361405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 20:4020:455m1409 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 20:4720:471410 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 20:5120:511413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 21:0021:001421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 21:0721:071426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 21:0821:081427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 21:1121:111430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 21:1621:161433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 21:2021:255m1437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 21:3321:331441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 21:3721:371443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 21:4621:461448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 22:0022:1515m1456 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 22:1922:191461 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 22:2222:221465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 22:2522:251469 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 22:2822:281473 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 22:3222:321478 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 22:3522:351482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 22:4022:401489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 22:4422:441495 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 22:4722:471499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 22:5222:521506 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 22:5822:581514 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 23:0223:021519 KmSolari, Odisha
8.13Balugaon (BALU) 23:0823:081527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
8.14Chilka (CLKA) 23:1423:141534 KmBarkul, Odisha
8.15Kalijai (KLJI) 23:1723:171539 KmGarh, Odisha
8.16Khallikot (KIT) 23:2123:211544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
8.17Rambha (RBA) 23:2923:291555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.18Humma (HMA) 23:3823:381566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.19Ganjam (GAM) 23:4223:421572 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 23:4823:481580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.21Chatrapur (CAP) 23:4923:491581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 23:5223:521585 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 23:5823:581594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9Brahmapur (BAM) 00:0500:072m2603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.1Golanthra (GTA) 00:1700:172613 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.2Surla Road (SLRD) 00:2200:222619 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 00:3000:302627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 00:4100:412639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sompeta (SPT) 00:4600:462645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Baruva (BAV) 00:5500:552655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 01:0401:042664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Summadevi (SUDV) 01:0801:082669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Palasa (PSA) 01:1601:162677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Pundi (PUN) 01:2701:272689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 01:3301:332696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 01:4001:402703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 01:4501:452709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Kotabommali (KBM) 01:5301:532717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 02:0002:002725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Tilaru (TIU) 02:0502:052730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Urlam (ULM) 02:1402:142740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:2402:242750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Dusi (DUSI) 02:3002:302756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Ponduru (PDU) 02:3802:382765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Sigadam (SGDM) 02:4702:472775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Batuva (BTVA) 02:5302:532782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 03:0003:002789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Garividi (GVI) 03:0603:062795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Nellimarla (NML) 03:1803:182808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.26Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 03:2803:282820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.27Korukonda (KUK) 03:3803:382830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.28Alamanda (ALM) 03:4503:452837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.29Kantakapalle (KPL) 03:5303:532847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.30Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:0104:012855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.31Pendurti (PDT) 04:0904:092863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.32Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:1604:162871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.33Simhachalam (SCM) 04:1704:172873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.34Marripalem (MIPM) 04:2104:212876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:2504:4520m2881 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:4904:492885 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 04:5404:542891 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Duvvada (DVD) 04:5904:592897 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Thadi (THY) 05:0705:072907 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Anakapalle (AKP) 05:1205:122913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Kasimkota (KSK) 05:1605:162918 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:2005:202922 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 05:2605:262930 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Elamanchili (YLM) 05:3205:322937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Regupalem (REG) 05:3905:392945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 05:4605:462955 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Gullipadu (GLU) 05:5605:562966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Tuni (TUNI) 06:0506:052977 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 06:1206:122985 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 06:1606:162990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Annavaram (ANV) 06:1906:192993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 06:2406:2421000 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 06:2706:2721003 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 06:3506:3521013 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Pithapuram (PAP) 06:3906:3921018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:4906:4921030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Gudaparti (GDPT) 06:5306:5321035 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Medapadu (MPU) 06:5706:5721039 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 06:5906:5921042 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Bikkavolu (BVL) 07:0407:0421047 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 07:0607:0621051 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Anaparti (APT) 07:1107:1121057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:1407:1421061 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.29Kesavaram (KSVM) 07:1807:1821065 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.30Kadiyam (KYM) 07:2307:2321071 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:3107:332m21081 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 07:3607:3621084 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 07:4207:4221088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:4507:4521091 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 07:4907:4921095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 07:5407:5421099 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 07:5807:5821103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 08:0608:0621110 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 08:1008:1021114 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 08:1408:1421117 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:2008:2021123 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 08:2708:2721129 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 08:3308:3321134 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 08:3608:3621137 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 08:4008:4021140 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 08:4508:4521145 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 08:5208:5221151 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 08:5908:5921157 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 09:0309:0321161 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Eluru (EE) 09:1409:1421170 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
11.20Powerpet (PRH) 09:1509:1521172 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Vatlur (VAT) 09:2309:2321179 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Nuzvid (NZD) 09:3409:3421189 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Viravalli (VRVL) 09:4109:4121195 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Telaprolu (TOU) 09:4509:4521198 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 09:5309:5321205 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Gannavaram (GWM) 09:5809:5821210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Mustabada (MBD) 10:0610:0621217 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Gunadala (GALA) 10:1310:1321224 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 10:2010:3515m21230 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 10:3910:3921234 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 10:4210:4221238 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 10:4610:4621242 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 10:5010:5021246 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Duggirala (DIG) 10:5510:5521251 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kolakalur (KLX) 10:5810:5821255 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:0411:0421261 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Tsunduru (TSR) 11:1511:1521273 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Modukuru (MDKU) 11:1811:1821276 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:2411:2421283 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Machavaram (MCVM) 11:2911:2921288 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Appikatla (APL) 11:3511:3521295 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Bapatla (BPP) 11:4411:4421304 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 11:5111:5121312 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 11:5411:5421315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 11:5411:5421315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Chirala (CLX) 11:5811:5821319 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:0112:0121322 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Vetapalem (VTM) 12:0512:0521327 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:0812:0821330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:1212:1221334 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:1612:1621339 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:2212:2221346 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 12:2612:2621350 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 12:3012:3021353 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Karavadi (KRV) 12:3512:3521359 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Ongole (OGL) 12:4312:4321368 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 12:5312:5321378 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12.29Tanguturu (TNR) 13:0113:0121387 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 13:1013:1021396 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 13:1913:1921406 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.32Tettu (TTU) 13:3113:3121420 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.33Kavali (KVZ) 13:4513:4521434 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
12.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 13:5613:5621446 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 14:0014:0021451 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.36Alluru Road (AXR) 14:0614:0621457 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.37Talamanchi (TMC) 14:1714:1721469 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 14:2114:2121473 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.39Padugupadu (PGU) 14:2814:2821481 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
12.40Nellore (NLR) 14:3214:3221485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.41Nellore South (NLS) 14:3414:3421487 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 14:3914:3921492 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
12.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 14:4714:4721501 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
12.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 14:5314:5321508 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.45Manubolu (MBL) 14:5914:5921514 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 15:0715:0721523 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
12.47Odur (ODUR) 15:1515:1521532 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.48Pedapariya (PYA) 15:2115:2121538 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
12.49Nayadupeta (NYP) 15:3315:3321551 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.50Doravari Chatram (DVR) 15:4815:4821567 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.51Polireddipalem (PEL) 15:5115:5121570 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12.52Sullurupeta (SPE) 15:5815:5821578 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.53Akkampet (AKAT) 16:0116:0121581 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
12.54Tada (TADA) 16:1016:1021591 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
12.55Arambakkam (AKM) 16:1716:1721598 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
12.56Elavur (ELR) 16:2616:2621608 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
12.57Gummidipundi (GPD) 16:3116:3121613 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
12.58Kavaraippettai (KVP) 16:3716:3721619 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
12.59Ponneri (PON) 16:4316:4321626 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
12.60Anuppambattu (APB) 16:4716:4721631 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.61Minjur (MJR) 16:5116:5121635 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.62Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:5316:5321637 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.63Attipattu (AIP) 16:5516:5521639 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.64Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:5616:5621640 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.65Ennore (ENR) 17:0017:0021645 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.66Kathivakkam (KAVM) 17:0217:0221646 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.67Wimco Nagar (WCN) 17:0417:0421649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.68Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 17:0717:0721652 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
12.69V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 17:0917:0921654 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.70Tondiarpet (TNP) 17:1017:1021656 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.71Korukkupet (KOK) 17:1117:1121657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.72Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 17:1317:1321659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.73Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 17:1417:1421660 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
13Chennai Central (MAS) 17:15STOP21661 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions