New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Coromandel Express Time Table


Coromandel Express (12842)Return Train : Coromandel Express (12841)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 08:45Arrives at : 11:50
Total Distance : 1661 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 27h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START08:4510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 08:4608:4610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 08:4708:4712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 08:4808:4814 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 08:4908:4915 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 08:5108:5116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 08:5308:5319 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 08:5508:55111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 08:5708:57114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 08:5908:59116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 09:0209:02120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 09:0409:04122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 09:0509:05123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 09:0709:07125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 09:1009:10130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 09:1509:15134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 09:2009:20141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 09:2509:25147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 09:3009:30152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 09:3809:38162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 09:4509:45170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 09:5309:53179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 09:5509:55182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 10:0210:02190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 10:0510:05193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 10:1810:181109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 10:3010:301122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 10:3510:351128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 10:4210:421137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 10:5010:501146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 10:5510:551152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:0111:011159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:0811:081168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 11:1311:131173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Nellore (NLR) 11:1511:151175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Padugupadu (PGU) 11:1811:181179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:2411:241187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Talamanchi (TMC) 11:2811:281192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Alluru Road (AXR) 11:3811:381203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:4411:441210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 11:4711:471214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Kavali (KVZ) 11:5811:581226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Tettu (TTU) 12:1012:101240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Ulavapadu (UPD) 12:2212:221254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Singarayakonda (SKM) 12:3012:301264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Tanguturu (TNR) 12:3812:381274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Surareddipalem (SDM) 12:4512:451282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2Ongole (OGL) 12:5412:551m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Karavadi (KRV) 13:0313:031301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 13:1013:101307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 13:1313:131310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 13:1713:171315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 13:2313:231321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 13:2813:281326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 13:3213:321330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Vetapalem (VTM) 13:3513:351334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 13:4013:401338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Chirala (CLX) 13:4313:431342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 13:4713:471346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 13:4713:471346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 13:5013:501349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Bapatla (BPP) 13:5813:581357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Appikatla (APL) 14:0614:061365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Machavaram (MCVM) 14:1314:131372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 14:1814:181377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Modukuru (MDKU) 14:2514:251384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Tsunduru (TSR) 14:2814:281388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 14:3914:391399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Kolakalur (KLX) 14:4514:451405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Duggirala (DIG) 14:4914:491409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:5514:551415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:5814:581419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:0215:021422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:0515:051426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
3Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:1015:2515m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Gunadala (GALA) 15:3015:301436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Mustabada (MBD) 15:3715:371443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Gannavaram (GWM) 15:4315:431450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 15:4715:471455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Telaprolu (TOU) 15:5415:541462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Viravalli (VRVL) 15:5715:571465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Nuzvid (NZD) 16:0216:021472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Vatlur (VAT) 16:1116:111481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Powerpet (PRH) 16:1816:181488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Eluru (EE) 16:1916:191490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
3.11Denduluru (DEL) 16:2816:281500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Sitampet (STPT) 16:3116:311503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 16:3616:361509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Pulla (PUA) 16:4316:431516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 16:4616:461520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Chebrol (CEL) 16:5016:501523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Unguturu (VGT) 16:5216:521526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Badampudi (BPY) 16:5716:571532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 17:0317:031538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 17:0817:081543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Navabpalem (NBM) 17:1117:111547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Marampalli (MRPL) 17:1417:141550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 17:2117:211558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 17:2417:241561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Chagallu (CU) 17:2817:281565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 17:3117:311569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Kovvur (KVR) 17:3417:341572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Godavari (GVN) 17:3817:381577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
4Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:4117:421m1580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Kadiyam (KYM) 17:5417:541590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 18:0118:011595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 18:0718:071600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Anaparti (APT) 18:1118:111603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 18:1918:191609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 18:2318:231613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 18:3018:301618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Medapadu (MPU) 18:3318:331621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 18:3918:391625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 18:4418:441630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Pithapuram (PAP) 18:5918:591642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 19:0619:061648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 19:1819:181657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 19:2119:211660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Annavaram (ANV) 19:3019:301667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 19:3519:351671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 19:4019:401675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Tuni (TUNI) 19:5119:511683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Gullipadu (GLU) 20:0520:051695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 20:1820:181706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Regupalem (REG) 20:3020:301715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Elamanchili (YLM) 20:4020:401723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 20:4920:491731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 20:5820:581738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Kasimkota (KSK) 21:0321:031742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Anakapalle (AKP) 21:1021:101747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Thadi (THY) 21:1821:181753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Duvvada (DVD) 21:3021:301763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 21:3721:371769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.30Marripalem (MIPM) 21:4421:441775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 21:5022:1020m1780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Marripalem (MIPM) 22:1422:141784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Simhachalam (SCM) 22:1722:171788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 22:1822:181789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Pendurti (PDT) 22:2422:241797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 22:3122:311806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 22:3822:381814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Alamanda (ALM) 22:4522:451823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Korukonda (KUK) 22:5122:511830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 23:0023:001841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Nellimarla (NML) 23:0923:091852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Garividi (GVI) 23:1923:191865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Chipurupalle (CPP) 23:2523:251872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Batuva (BTVA) 23:3023:301878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Sigadam (SGDM) 23:3523:351885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ponduru (PDU) 23:4323:431895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Dusi (DUSI) 23:5123:511904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:5623:561910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Urlam (ULM) 00:0400:042920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Tilaru (TIU) 00:1200:122930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 00:1600:162935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kotabommali (KBM) 00:2300:232944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 00:2900:292952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Naupada Junction (NWP) 00:3400:342957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 00:4000:402965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Pundi (PUN) 00:4500:452971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Palasa (PSA) 00:5500:552983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Summadevi (SUDV) 01:0201:022992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Mandasa Road (MMS) 01:0501:052996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Baruva (BAV) 01:1301:1321006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Sompeta (SPT) 01:2101:2121015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
5.31Jhadupudi (JPI) 01:2601:2621021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.32Ichchapuram (IPM) 01:3501:3521033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.33Surla Road (SLRD) 01:4201:4221042 KmGanjam, Odisha
5.34Golanthra (GTA) 01:4601:4621047 KmGanjam, Odisha
6Brahmapur (BAM) 01:5501:572m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
6.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 02:0502:0521066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
6.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 02:1202:1221075 KmGanjam, Odisha
6.3Chatrapur (CAP) 02:1602:1621079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
6.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 02:1602:1621080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
6.5Ganjam (GAM) 02:2302:2321088 KmGanjam, Odisha
6.6Humma (HMA) 02:2902:2921094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
6.7Rambha (RBA) 02:3802:3821105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
6.8Khallikot (KIT) 02:4802:4821116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
6.9Kalijai (KLJI) 02:5202:5221121 KmGarh, Odisha
6.10Chilka (CLKA) 02:5702:5721126 KmBarkul, Odisha
6.11Balugaon (BALU) 03:0303:0321134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
6.12Solari (SLZ) 03:1003:1021141 KmSolari, Odisha
6.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 03:1403:1421147 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.14Kuhuri (KUU) 03:2103:2121155 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 03:2703:2721161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
6.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 03:3103:3121166 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 03:3603:3621171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
6.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 03:4203:4221178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
6.19Golabai (GLBA) 03:4503:4521182 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.20Tapang (TAP) 03:5003:5021187 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 03:5303:5321191 KmKhordha, Odisha
6.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 03:5703:5721195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
6.23Argul (ARGL) 04:0004:0021199 KmKhordha, Odisha
7Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 04:0504:1510m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.1Retang (RTN) 04:2304:2321212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 04:2804:2821217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 04:3004:3021219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:3504:405m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
8.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 04:4304:4321227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.2Mancheswar (MCS) 04:4704:4721230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 04:4904:4921233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
8.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 04:5004:5021234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
8.5Barang (BRAG) 04:5504:5521239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
8.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 05:0305:0321247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
8.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 05:0505:0521250 KmCuttack, Odisha
9Cuttack (CTC) 05:0705:125m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
9.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 05:1505:1521256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
9.2Nergundi (NRG) 05:2005:2021262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
9.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 05:2305:2321266 KmTangi, Odisha
9.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 05:2805:2821272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
9.5Byree (BYY) 05:3105:3121276 KmBairi, Odisha
9.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 05:3405:3421281 KmCuttack, Odisha
9.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 05:3905:3921287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
9.8Haridaspur (HDS) 05:4305:4321292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
9.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 05:5105:5121302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
9.10Jenapur (JEN) 05:5505:5521308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
9.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 05:5705:5721310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
9.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 06:0106:0121316 KmJajpur, Odisha
10Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 06:0706:081m21323 KmJajpur, Odisha
10.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 06:1606:1621328 KmJajapur, Odisha
10.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 06:2606:2621335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
10.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 06:3406:3421341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
10.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 06:4106:4121345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.5Kenduapada (KED) 06:5106:5121352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 06:5506:5521354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
10.7Baudpur (BUDR) 07:0507:0521361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11Bhadrak (BHC) 07:1507:172m21367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.1Ranital (RNTL) 07:2307:2321375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.2Markona (MKO) 07:2707:2721381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
11.3Sabira (SZZ) 07:3107:3121387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11.4Soro (SORO) 07:3707:3721396 KmSoro, Odisha
11.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 07:4407:4421405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
11.6Panpana (PNPN) 07:4707:4721409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
11.7Khantapara (KHF) 07:5007:5021414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
11.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 07:5307:5321419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12Balasore (BLS) 08:0108:065m21430 KmBalasore, Odisha
12.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 08:1008:1021435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12.2Haldipada (HIP) 08:1508:1521441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
12.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 08:2008:2021447 KmRupsa, Odisha
12.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 08:2408:2421453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12.5Basta (BTS) 08:2808:2821458 KmBasta, Odisha
12.6Amarda Road (ARD) 08:3208:3221463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
12.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 08:3808:3821469 KmRajghat, Odisha
12.8Jaleswar (JER) 08:4408:4421477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
12.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 08:4808:4821483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
12.10Angua (AGV) 08:5308:5321489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
12.11Dantan (DNT) 08:5708:5721494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
12.12Nikursini (NSI) 09:0309:0321502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
12.13Belda (BLDA) 09:1009:1021510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
12.14Contai Road (CNT) 09:1009:1021510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
12.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 09:1509:1521516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
12.16Narayangarh (NYA) 09:2009:2021523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
12.17Benapur (BPE) 09:2809:2821534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
12.18Hijli (HIJ) 09:3509:3521542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
13Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:3809:4810m21546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
13.1Jakpur (JPR) 09:5309:5321553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
13.2Madpur (MPD) 09:5809:5821558 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
13.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:0310:0321564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
13.4Balichak (BCK) 10:0710:0721570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
13.5Duan (DUAN) 10:0910:0921573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
13.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 10:1210:1221576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
13.7Haur (HAUR) 10:1510:1521580 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
13.8Khirai (KHAI) 10:1910:1921585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 10:2310:2321590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
13.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 10:2510:2521593 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
13.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 10:2510:2521593 KmMurail, West Bengal
13.12Bhogpur (BOP) 10:2810:2821597 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
13.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 10:3010:3021599 KmNH41, West Bengal
13.14Mecheda (MCA) 10:3210:3221602 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
13.15Kolaghat (KIG) 10:3510:3521606 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
13.16Deulti (DTE) 10:3810:3821610 KmDeulty, West Bengal
13.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 10:4110:4121613 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
13.18Bagnan (BZN) 10:4310:4321616 KmBagnan, West Bengal
13.19Kulgachia (KGY) 10:4910:4921623 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
13.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 10:5010:5021625 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
13.21Uluberia (ULB) 10:5310:5321628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
13.22Phuleswar (FLR) 10:5510:5521631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
13.23Chengel (CGA) 10:5710:5721634 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
13.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 10:5910:5921637 KmHowrah, West Bengal
13.25Nalpur (NALR) 11:0211:0221640 KmHowrah, West Bengal
13.26Abada (ABB) 11:0411:0421643 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
13.27Sankrail (SEL) 11:0611:0621645 KmSankrail, West Bengal
13.28Andul (ADL) 11:0811:0821649 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
13.29Maurigram (MRGM) 11:1011:1021650 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
14Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:1211:131m21653 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
14.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 11:2011:2021655 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 11:2911:2921656 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 11:3711:3721658 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 11:4511:4521660 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 11:50STOP21661 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions