New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin -Trivandrum Rajdhani Express Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin -Trivandrum Rajdhani Express (12432)Return Train : Trivandrum Central-H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12431)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 08:40
Total Distance : 2847 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 45h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START11:0010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 11:0211:0213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:0611:0619 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 11:0911:09115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 11:1211:12120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 11:1511:15124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:1711:17128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 11:2311:23138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 11:2911:29150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 11:3511:35159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 11:4111:41169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 11:4311:43173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 11:4711:47180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:5411:54192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 12:0112:011102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 12:0612:061112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 12:1312:131123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 12:1712:171131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 12:1912:191133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 12:2412:241142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 12:2512:251144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 12:2912:291151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 12:3112:311155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
1.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 12:3412:341159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 12:3912:391167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.25Sewar (SWAR) 12:4412:441177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.26Jaicholi (JCU) 12:4812:481183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.27Pingora (PNGR) 12:5112:511188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.28Kela Devi (KEV) 12:5612:561197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.29Salabad (SABD) 13:0113:011204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 13:0313:031209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.31Dumariya (DY) 13:0913:091218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 13:1513:151229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 13:1813:181234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
1.34Hindaun City (HAN) 13:2313:231242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:2613:261247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
1.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:2913:291252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.37Khandip (KNDP) 13:3313:331259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.38Pilioda (PDZ) 13:3713:371266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:4113:411273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
1.40Gangapur City (GGC) 13:4913:491286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
1.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 13:5313:531292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 13:5913:591303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.43Nomoda (NMD) 14:0414:041313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.44Malarna (MLZ) 14:0914:091320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.45Mokholi (MXL) 14:1514:151331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 14:2014:201340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 14:2614:261350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.48Kushtala (KTA) 14:3114:311357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
1.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 14:3614:361366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.50Amli (AMLI) 14:4014:401373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 14:4814:481386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.52Lakheri (LKE) 14:5414:541397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.53Laban (LBN) 14:5914:591405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 15:0415:041414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.55Kapren (KPZ) 15:1015:101424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.56Arnetha (ARE) 15:1715:171436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 15:2215:221444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.58Gurla North (GQLN) 15:2615:261450 Km
1.59Gurla West (GQLW) 15:2615:261451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
1.60Gurla (GQL) 15:2715:271452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 15:2915:291456 KmKota, Rajasthan
2Kota Junction (KOTA) 15:3015:4010m1458 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 15:4215:421461 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 15:4715:471467 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 15:5415:541476 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.4Alniya (ALNI) 15:5715:571480 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 16:0116:011486 KmKasar, Rajasthan
2.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 16:0616:061493 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2.7Dara (DARA) 16:1616:161505 KmDara, Rajasthan
2.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 16:2316:231514 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.9Morak (MKX) 16:2716:271520 KmMorak, Rajasthan
2.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 16:3416:341529 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
2.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 16:4416:441542 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
2.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 16:4816:481548 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 16:5616:561558 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.14Kurlas (KRLS) 17:0417:041569 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
2.15Garot (GOH) 17:0617:061571 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 17:2117:211592 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Hanspura (HNU) 17:2517:251597 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Suwasra (SVA) 17:3217:321605 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Nathukheri (NKH) 17:3617:361611 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 17:4317:431620 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
2.21Talavli (TLZ) 17:4717:471625 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Thuria (THUR) 17:5417:541634 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 18:0018:001642 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Luni Richha (LNR) 18:1018:101655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 18:1818:181666 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 18:2318:231673 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 18:3118:311683 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Berawanya (BRNA) 18:3718:371691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Khachrod (KUH) 18:4118:411697 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.30Runkhera (RNH) 18:4918:491707 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Bangrod (BOD) 18:5518:551715 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 19:0019:001721 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Ratlam (RTLM) 19:0219:021724 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.34Ratlam Junction (RTM) 19:0219:021725 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.35Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 19:0319:031726 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.36Morwani (MRN) 19:0919:091733 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.37Bildi (BILD) 19:1719:171744 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Raoti (RTI) 19:1919:191746 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Bhairongarh (BOG) 19:2319:231752 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Bamnia (BMI) 19:3619:361769 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
2.41Amargarh (AGR) 19:4119:411776 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
2.42Panch Pipila (PCN) 19:4719:471783 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
2.43Bajrangarh (BJG) 19:5219:521790 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
2.44Thandla Road (THDR) 19:5719:571797 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
2.45Meghnagar (MGN) 20:0320:031805 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
2.46Anas (ANAS) 20:1420:141819 KmNH 59, Gujarat
2.47Bordi (BIO) 20:2120:211827 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.48Dhamarda (DHMA) 20:2520:251833 KmDahod, Gujarat
2.49Dahod (DHD) 20:2920:291838 KmDahod, Gujarat
2.50Rentia (RET) 20:3220:321843 KmDahod, Gujarat
2.51Jekot (JKT) 20:3620:361848 KmDahod, Gujarat
2.52Usra (USRA) 20:4120:411854 KmDahod, Gujarat
2.53Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 20:4620:461860 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
2.54Limkheda (LMK) 20:5220:521869 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
2.55Piplod Junction (PPD) 20:5820:581877 KmPiplod, Gujarat
2.56Sant Road (SAT) 21:0721:071889 KmOrwara, Gujarat
2.57Chanchelav (CCL) 21:1421:141898 KmNH 59, Gujarat
2.58Kansudhi (KIZ) 21:1921:191905 KmGodhra, Gujarat
2.59Godhra Junction (GDA) 21:2321:231909 KmGodhra, Gujarat
2.60Kharsaliya (KRSA) 21:3121:311920 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
2.61Derol (DRL) 21:4121:411933 KmKalol, Gujarat
2.62Bakrol (BKRL) 21:4621:461940 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
2.63Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 21:5021:501946 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
2.64Lotana (LAN) 21:5321:531949 KmSH 150, Gujarat
2.65Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 21:5921:591957 KmVadodara, Gujarat
2.66Alindra Road (AIR) 22:0322:031962 KmAlindra, Gujarat
2.67Pilol (PIO) 22:1122:111972 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
2.68Chhayapuri (CYI) 22:1222:121974 KmNE 1, Gujarat
2.69Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 22:1422:141977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
2.70Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 22:1922:191983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3Vadodara Junction (BRC) 22:1922:3516m1983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.1Vishvamitri (VS) 22:3822:381986 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.2Makarpura (MPR) 22:4322:431992 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.3Varnama (VRM) 22:4722:471998 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.4Itola (ITA) 22:5122:5111002 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 22:5422:5411005 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 23:0123:0111013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 23:0123:0111013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.8Lakodara (LKD) 23:0823:0811021 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.9Palej (PLJ) 23:1423:1411028 KmPalej, Gujarat
3.10Varediya (VRE) 23:2023:2011035 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.11Nabipur (NIU) 23:2623:2611042 KmNabipur, Gujarat
3.12Chavaj (CVJ) 23:3223:3211049 KmBharuch, Gujarat
3.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 23:3623:3611054 KmBharuch, Gujarat
3.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 23:4423:4411063 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
3.15Sanjali (SNJL) 23:5023:5011069 KmPanoli, Gujarat
3.16Panoli (PAO) 23:5323:5311074 KmPanoli, Gujarat
3.17Hathuran (HAT) 23:5723:5711077 KmKosamba, Gujarat
3.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 00:0000:0021082 KmKosamba, Gujarat
3.19Kim (KIM) 00:0700:0721090 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.20Kudsad (KDSD) 00:1000:1021092 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.21Sayan (SYN) 00:1600:1621099 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
3.22Gothangam (GTX) 00:1800:1821102 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
3.23Kosad (KSE) 00:2100:2121106 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.24Utran (URN) 00:2400:2421109 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.25Surat (ST) 00:2800:2821113 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
3.26Udhna Junction (UDN) 00:3100:3121117 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
3.27Bhestan (BHET) 00:3500:3521122 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.28Sachin (SCH) 00:4000:4021128 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.29Maroli (MRL) 00:4600:4621134 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.30Navsari (NVS) 00:5300:5321143 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.31Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 00:5600:5621146 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.32Vedchha (VDH) 01:0101:0121151 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.33Ancheli (ACL) 01:0401:0421155 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.34Amalsad (AML) 01:0701:0721158 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.35Bilimora Junction (BIM) 01:1201:1221164 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.36Joravasan (JRS) 01:1501:1521168 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.37Dungri (DGI) 01:1901:1921173 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.38Valsad (BL) 01:2701:2721182 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.39Atul (ATUL) 01:3301:3321189 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.40Pardi (PAD) 01:3601:3621193 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.41Udvada (UVD) 01:4201:4221199 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.42Bagwada (BAGD) 01:4401:4421201 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.43Vapi (VAPI) 01:5001:5021208 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.44Karambeli (KEB) 01:5601:5621215 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.45Bhilad (BLD) 02:0002:0021219 KmBhilad, Gujarat
3.46Sanjan (SJN) 02:1002:1021231 KmSanjan, Gujarat
3.47Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:1402:1421236 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
3.48Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:1802:1821241 KmBordi, Maharashtra
3.49Gholvad (GVD) 02:2202:2221245 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
3.50Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:3202:3221257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
3.51Vangaon (VGN) 02:4302:4321269 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.52Boisar (BOR) 02:5102:5121278 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
3.53Umroli (UOI) 02:5502:5521283 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
3.54Palghar (PLG) 03:0103:0121290 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
3.55Kelve Road (KLV) 03:0803:0821298 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.56Saphale (SAH) 03:1403:1421304 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.57Vaitarna (VTN) 03:2003:2021312 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.58Virar (VR) 03:2803:2821321 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.59Nallasopara (NSP) 03:3103:3121325 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
4Vasai Road (BSR) 03:3503:405m21329 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
4.1Juchandra (JCNR) 03:4703:4721334 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
4.2Kaman Road (KARD) 03:5403:5421340 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
4.3Kharbav (KHBV) 04:0504:0521348 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 04:1604:1621356 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
4.5Kopar (KOPR) 04:2604:2621364 KmKopar, Maharashtra
4.6Dativli (DTVL) 04:3404:3421371 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
4.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:4004:4021375 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
4.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 04:5104:5121383 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
4.9Navade Road (NVRD) 04:5504:5521387 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
4.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 04:5804:5821389 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
4.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 04:5804:5821389 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
5Panvel Junction (PNVL) 05:0505:105m21394 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
5.1Somatne (SMNE) 05:1605:1621399 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
5.2Rasayani (RSYI) 05:2305:2321406 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
5.3Apta (APTA) 05:2705:2721409 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.4Jite (JITE) 05:3205:3221414 KmJite, Maharashtra
5.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:3805:3821419 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.6Pen (PEN) 05:4905:4921429 KmPen, Maharashtra
5.7Kasu (KASU) 06:0506:0521444 KmKasu, Maharashtra
5.8Nagothane (NGTN) 06:2006:2021457 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.9Nidi (NIDI) 06:3006:3021466 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.10Roha (ROHA) 06:3406:3421470 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.11Kolad (KOL) 06:4906:4921483 KmKolad, Maharashtra
5.12Indapur (INP) 07:0107:0121494 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
5.13Mangaon (MNI) 07:0807:0821500 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
5.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 07:1907:1921511 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.15Veer (VEER) 07:2607:2621517 KmVeer, Maharashtra
5.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 07:3507:3521524 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
5.17Karanjadi (KFD) 07:4407:4421533 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
5.18Vinhere (VINH) 07:5307:5321541 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 08:0408:0421551 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
5.20Khed (KHED) 08:2308:2321568 KmKhed, Maharashtra
5.21Anjani (ANO) 08:3808:3821582 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
5.22Chiplun (CHI) 08:5608:5621598 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
5.23Kamathe (KMAH) 09:0709:0721608 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
5.24Savarda (SVX) 09:1709:1721616 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
5.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 09:2109:2121620 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
5.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 09:4409:4421641 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
5.27Ukshi (UKC) 09:5909:5921654 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
5.28Bhoke (BOKE) 10:1310:1321667 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
6Ratnagiri (RN) 10:2010:255m21673 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
6.1Nivasar (NIV) 10:4110:4121689 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
6.2Adavali (ADVI) 10:5710:5721705 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
6.3Vilavade (VID) 11:1311:1321720 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
6.4Rajapur Road (RAJP) 11:3111:3121737 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
6.5Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 11:4811:4821754 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
6.6Nandgaon Road (NAN) 12:0412:0421769 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
6.7Kankavali (KKW) 12:2012:2021785 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
6.8Sindhudurg (SNDD) 12:3812:3821802 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
6.9Kudal (KUDL) 12:4912:4921813 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
6.10Zarap (ZARP) 12:5912:5921823 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
7Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 13:1013:122m21834 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
7.1Madure (MADR) 13:2113:2121842 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
7.2Pernem (PERN) 13:3313:3321852 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
7.3Thivim (THVM) 13:4513:4521863 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
7.4Karmali (KRMI) 14:0414:0421881 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
7.5Verna (VEN) 14:2214:2221897 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
7.6Majorda (MJO) 14:2814:2821902 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
7.7Suravali (SRVX) 14:3114:3121905 KmMargao, Goa
8Madgaon Junction (MAO) 14:3514:4510m21908 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
8.1Balli (BLLI) 15:0115:0121926 KmBali - 403703, Goa
8.2Canacona (CNO) 15:1715:1721942 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
8.3Loliem (LOL) 15:2615:2621952 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
8.4Asnoti (AT) 15:3515:3521962 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
9Karwar (KAWR) 15:4215:442m21969 KmKarwar, Karnataka
9.1Harwada (HAA) 15:5815:5821983 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
9.2Ankola (ANKL) 16:1316:1321998 KmAnkola, Karnataka
9.3Gokarna Road (GOK) 16:2116:2122006 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.4Kumta (KT) 16:4116:4122025 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
9.5Honnavar (HNA) 16:5616:5622038 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
9.6Manki Halt (MANK) 17:1017:1022052 KmManki, Karnataka
9.7Murdeshwar (MRDW) 17:2317:2322065 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
9.8Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 17:3117:3122072 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.9Bhatkal (BTJL) 17:3817:3822079 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
9.10Shiroor (SHMI) 17:4617:4622087 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.11Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 17:5417:5422094 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
9.12Bijoor (BIJR) 18:0018:0022100 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.13Senapura (SEN) 18:1718:1722117 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.14Kundapura (KUDA) 18:2918:2922128 KmBasrur, Karnataka
9.15Barkur (BKJ) 18:4518:4522144 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10Udupi (UD) 19:0219:042m22160 KmUdupi, Karnataka
10.1Innanje (INJ) 19:2019:2022170 Km
10.2Padubidri (PDD) 19:2919:2922176 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
10.3Nandikoor (NAND) 19:4319:4322185 KmNandikur, Karnataka
10.4Mulki (MULK) 19:5419:5422193 KmMulki, Karnataka
10.5Surathkal (SL) 20:0820:0822202 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
10.6Thokur (TOK) 20:1520:1522206 KmMangalore, Karnataka
11Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 20:4020:5010m22222 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
11.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 20:5620:5622229 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
11.2Ullal (ULL) 20:5920:5922232 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
11.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 21:0921:0922243 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
11.4Uppala (UAA) 21:1621:1622249 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
11.5Kumbala (KMQ) 21:2521:2522259 KmKumbla, Kerala
11.6Kasaragod (KGQ) 21:3721:3722271 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
11.7Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 21:4021:4022274 KmKasaragod, Kerala
11.8Kottikkulam (KQK) 21:4621:4622281 KmBekal, Kerala
11.9Bekal Fort (BFR) 21:5121:5122286 KmPallikere, Kerala
11.10Kanhangad (KZE) 21:5921:5922295 KmKanhangad, Kerala
11.11Nileshwar (NLE) 22:0822:0822304 KmNileswaram, Kerala
11.12Charvattur (CHV) 22:1322:1322309 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
11.13Chandera (CDRA) 22:1822:1822313 KmKasaragod, Kerala
11.14Trikkarippur (TKQ) 22:2222:2222318 KmKasargod district, Kerala
11.15Payyanur (PAY) 22:2822:2822324 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.16Ezhimala (ELM) 22:3022:3022327 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.17Payangadi (PAZ) 22:3922:3922336 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.18Kannapuram (KPQ) 22:4622:4622343 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.19Pappinisseri (PPNS) 22:5222:5222349 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.20Valapattanam (VAPM) 22:5322:5322351 KmKannur District, Kerala
11.21Chirakkal (CQL) 22:5522:5522353 KmKannur district, Kerala
12Kannur Main (CAN) 23:0023:022m22358 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
12.1Kannur South (CS) 23:0523:0522361 KmKannur, Kerala
12.2Edakkad (ETK) 23:1423:1422370 KmNH 17, Kerala
12.3Dharmadam (DMD) 23:1723:1722374 KmKannur District, Kerala
12.4Thalassery (TLY) 23:2123:2122378 KmKannur, Kerala
12.5Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 23:2423:2422381 KmMahe, Kerala
12.6Mahe (MAHE) 23:3023:3022387 KmMahe, Puducherry
12.7Mukkali (MUKE) 23:3323:3322391 KmChombala, Kerala
12.8Nadapuram Road (NAU) 23:3723:3722395 KmMadappallly, Kerala
12.9Vadakara (BDJ) 23:4223:4222400 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
12.10Iringal (IGL) 23:4523:4522404 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
12.11Payyoli (PYOL) 23:5123:5122410 KmPayyoli, Kerala
12.12Tikkotti (TKT) 23:5423:5422413 KmThikkodi, Kerala
12.13Vellarakkad (VEK) 23:5723:5722417 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
12.14Koyilandy (QLD) 00:0200:0232422 KmQuilandi, Kerala
12.15Chemancheri (CMC) 00:0700:0732428 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
12.16Elattur (ETR) 00:1400:1432435 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
12.17West Hill (WH) 00:2100:2132442 KmCalicut, Kerala
12.18Vellayil (VLL) 00:2300:2332445 KmCalicut, Kerala
13Kozhikode Main (CLT) 00:2500:272m32447 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
13.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 00:2900:2932448 KmCalicut, Kerala
13.2Ferok (FK) 00:3900:3932457 KmFeroke, Kerala
13.3Kadalundi (KN) 00:4500:4532461 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
13.4Vallikunnu (VLI) 00:5100:5132467 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
13.5Parappangadi (PGI) 00:5700:5732472 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
13.6Tanur (TA) 01:0701:0732480 KmMalappuram, Kerala
13.7Tirur (TIR) 01:1601:1632488 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
13.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 01:2601:2632496 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
13.9Kuttippuram (KTU) 01:3401:3432503 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
13.10Perssannur (PEU) 01:3901:3932507 KmKoodallur, Kerala
13.11Pallippuram (PUM) 01:4501:4532512 KmPalakkad, Kerala
13.12Kodumunda (KODN) 01:5101:5132517 KmThrithala, Kerala
13.13Pattambi (PTB) 01:5601:5632521 KmPattambi, Kerala
13.14Karakkad (KRKD) 02:0302:0332527 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
13.15Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 02:1002:1032533 KmShoranur, Kerala
14Shoranur Junction (SRR) 02:1002:155m32533 KmShoranur, Kerala
14.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 02:2002:2032536 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
14.2Mullurkara (MUC) 02:2602:2632541 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
14.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 02:3802:3832549 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
14.4Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 02:4802:4832556 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
14.5Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 02:5802:5832564 KmThrissur, Kerala
15Thrissur (TCR) 03:0103:032m32566 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
15.1Ollur (OLR) 03:1003:1032572 KmThrissur, Kerala
15.2Pudukkad (PUK) 03:1803:1832579 KmPudukad, Kerala
15.3Nellayi (NYI) 03:2203:2232583 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
15.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 03:2903:2932590 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
15.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 03:3603:3632596 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
15.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 03:3903:3932598 KmThrissur, Kerala
15.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 03:4303:4332602 KmKoratty, Kerala
15.8Karukkutty (KUC) 03:4803:4832606 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
15.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 03:5303:5332611 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
15.10Chovvara (CWR) 04:0004:0032617 KmAluva, Kerala
15.11Aluva (AWY) 04:0404:0432620 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
15.12Kalamassery (KLMR) 04:1004:1032626 KmErnakulam, Kerala
15.13Idappally (IPL) 04:1504:1532631 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
15.14Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 04:2204:2232637 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
15.15Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 04:2404:2432639 KmErnakulam, Kerala
16Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 04:2504:305m32640 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
16.1Tirunettur (TNU) 04:3404:3432644 KmErnakulam, Kerala
16.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 04:3704:3732648 KmErnakulam, Kerala
16.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 04:4004:4032651 KmAroor, Kerala
16.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 04:4604:4632658 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
16.5Turavur (TUVR) 04:5004:5032663 KmThuravoor, Kerala
16.6Vayalar (VAY) 04:5304:5332667 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
16.7Cherthala (SRTL) 04:5804:5832673 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
16.8Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 05:0305:0332679 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
16.9Mararikkulam (MAKM) 05:0805:0832684 KmMararikulam, Kerala
16.10Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 05:1105:1132688 KmKalavoor, Kerala
16.11Tumboli (TMPY) 05:1605:1632693 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
17Alappuzha (ALLP) 05:1905:234m32697 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
17.1Punnapura (PNPR) 05:2805:2832702 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
17.2Punnapra (PUPR) 05:3105:3132705 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
17.3Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 05:3605:3632710 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
17.4Takazhi (THZI) 05:4205:4232715 KmTakazhi, Kerala
17.5Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 05:4905:4932722 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
17.6Harippad (HAD) 05:5405:5432727 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
17.7Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 06:0006:0032733 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
17.8Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 06:0806:0832741 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
17.9Ochira (OCR) 06:1506:1532747 KmClappana, Kerala
17.10Karunagappalli (KPY) 06:2306:2332754 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
17.11Sasthamkotta (STKT) 06:3106:3132762 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
17.12Munroturuttu (MQO) 06:3406:3432765 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
17.13Perinad (PRND) 06:4106:4132772 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
18Kollam Junction (QLN) 06:5106:532m32781 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
18.1Eravipuram (IRP) 07:0107:0132786 KmKollam, Kerala
18.2Mayyanad (MYY) 07:0807:0832790 KmMayyanad, Kerala
18.3Paravur (PVU) 07:1407:1432794 KmParavoor, Kerala
18.4Kappil (KFI) 07:2107:2132799 KmKappil, Kerala
18.5Edavai (EVA) 07:2607:2632801 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
18.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 07:3207:3232805 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
18.7Akathumuri (AMY) 07:4307:4332812 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
18.8Kadakavur (KVU) 07:4707:4732814 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
18.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 07:5207:5232817 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
18.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 07:5907:5932822 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
18.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 08:0508:0532825 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
18.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 08:1108:1132829 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
18.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 08:1808:1832833 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
18.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 08:2308:2332836 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
18.15Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 08:2808:2832839 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
18.16Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 08:3608:3632844 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
19Trivandrum Central (TVC) 08:40STOP32846 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions