New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express Time Table


Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express (15716)Return Train : (15715)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Ajmer Junction (AII)Last Station : KishanGanj (KNE)
Departs at : 11:05Arrives at : 03:30
Total Distance : 1819 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 40h 25mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ajmer Junction (AII) START11:0510 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
1.1Madar Junction (MD) 11:1711:17114 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.2Ladpura (LR) 11:2211:22119 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.3Gegal Akhri (GEK) 11:2611:26123 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
1.4Kishangarh (KSG) 11:3111:31128 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
1.5Mandawariya (MNDV) 11:3611:36134 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
1.6Tiloniya (TL) 11:4011:40139 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.7Gahlota (GLTA) 11:4611:46146 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
1.8Sali (SALI) 11:5011:50150 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.9Sakhun (SK) 11:5611:56157 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.10Dantra (DTRA) 12:0212:02164 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
1.11Naraina (NRI) 12:0712:07169 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
1.12Bhanwasa (BNWS) 12:1112:11173 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
1.13Phulera Junction (FL) 12:1612:16179 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
1.14Hirnoda (HDA) 12:2412:24188 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.15Dhinda (DHND) 12:2712:27192 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
1.16Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 12:3212:32197 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.17Bobas (BOBS) 12:3912:391105 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.18Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 12:4512:451112 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.19Dhanakya (DNK) 12:4812:481116 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.20Bindayaka (BDYK) 12:5312:531120 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.21Kanakpura (KKU) 12:5712:571125 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2Jaipur Junction (JP) 13:0513:2015m1134 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 13:2513:251140 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 13:3013:301145 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.3Khatipura (KWP) 13:3613:361151 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
2.4Kanauta (KUT) 13:4213:421158 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.5Bassi (BAI) 13:5013:501167 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.6Jhir (JHIR) 13:5713:571174 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
2.7Banskho (BSKO) 13:5913:591176 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.8Jatwara (JW) 14:0614:061184 KmDausa, Rajasthan
2.9Bhandana (BNDN) 14:1014:101188 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
2.10Dausa (DO) 14:1714:171196 KmDausa, Rajasthan
2.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 14:2714:271206 KmDausa, Rajasthan
2.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 14:3314:331213 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
2.13Arnia (ARNA) 14:3814:381218 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
2.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 14:4414:441224 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
2.15Gulana (GLNA) 14:5014:501231 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
2.16Baswa (BU) 14:5514:551237 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
2.17Surergoth (SRRG) 15:0115:011243 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
2.18Rajgarh (RHG) 15:0615:061249 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
2.19Dhigawara (DGW) 15:1315:131256 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
2.20Malakhera (MKH) 15:2215:221266 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
2.21Mahwa (MWW) 15:3215:321277 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
3Alwar Junction (AWR) 15:4015:433m1285 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
3.1Parisal (PSL) 16:0216:021299 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
3.2Ghatla (GAL) 16:1216:121305 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
3.3Khairthal (KRH) 16:2216:221312 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
3.4Harsauli (HSI) 16:3316:331320 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
3.5Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 16:4116:411326 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
3.6Ajaraka (AIA) 16:5016:501332 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
3.7Majri Nangal (MJNL) 16:5916:591338 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
3.8Bawal (BWL) 17:0817:081345 KmBawal, Haryana
3.9Karnawas (KNGT) 17:1817:181352 KmKarnawas, Haryana
3.10Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 17:2717:271358 KmRampura, Haryana
4Rewari Junction (RE) 17:3018:0232m1360 KmRewari, Haryana
4.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 18:0718:071367 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
4.2Khalilpur (KIP) 18:0918:091370 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
4.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 18:1418:141377 KmGurgaon, Haryana
4.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 18:1718:171382 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
4.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 18:2118:211387 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
4.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 18:2318:231390 KmGurgaon, Haryana
4.7Patli (PT) 18:2518:251393 KmGurgaon, Haryana
4.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 18:3118:311401 KmGurgaon, Haryana
4.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 18:3518:351407 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5Gurgaon (GGN) 18:3818:402m1411 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.1Bijwasan (BWSN) 18:4918:491418 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
5.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 18:5318:531421 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
5.3Palam (PM) 18:5818:581425 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
6Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 19:0319:052m1428 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
6.1Kirtinagar (KRTN) 19:2519:251434 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
6.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 19:2719:271435 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
6.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 19:3319:331437 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
7Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 19:3819:402m1438 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
7.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 19:4719:471440 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
8Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 20:0020:4040m1442 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
8.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 20:4720:471449 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
8.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 20:5020:501451 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
8.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 20:5020:501451 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
8.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:5520:551456 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 21:0221:021463 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Mahrauli (MFH) 21:1121:111470 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 21:1421:141473 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Dasna (DS) 21:1721:171476 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Pilkhua (PKW) 21:3121:311488 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 21:3621:361493 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Hapur Junction (HPU) 21:4421:441499 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
8.12Babugarh (BBO) 21:5221:521507 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Kuchesar Road (QXR) 21:5921:591513 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Simbhooli (SMBL) 22:0622:061520 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Garhmuktesar (GMS) 22:1722:171529 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 22:2522:251536 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Kankather (KHE) 22:3222:321542 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Gajraula Junction (GJL) 22:4022:401550 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Mahesra (MHHR) 22:4922:491558 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Kafurpur (KFPR) 22:5322:531561 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Amroha (AMRO) 23:0623:061573 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Kaialsa (KIV) 23:1323:131579 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 23:1723:171583 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Hakimpur (HKP) 23:2123:211587 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 23:2623:261591 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 23:2623:261591 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Moradabad Junction (MB) 23:4023:5010m1603 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Kathghar (KGF) 23:5423:541607 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 23:5523:551608 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 23:5523:551609 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 00:0200:022615 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 00:0900:092622 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Rampur (RMU) 00:1800:182630 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 00:2400:242637 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Dhamora (DAM) 00:3000:302642 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Duganpur (DUN) 00:3500:352648 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Milak (MIL) 00:4100:412654 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 00:5000:502662 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Dhaneta (DAN) 00:5700:572669 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Bhitaura (BTO) 01:0301:032675 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 01:0901:092681 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
9.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 01:1401:142686 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Bareilly City (BC) 01:1901:192691 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10Bareilly Junction (BE) 01:2201:253m2694 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Chaneti (CHTI) 01:2901:292697 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Rasuriya (RYS) 01:3501:352704 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 01:4501:452713 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Tisua (TSA) 01:5301:532722 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Bilpur (BLPU) 02:0002:002729 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 02:0702:072736 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 02:0702:072736 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Tilhar (TLH) 02:1702:172746 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 02:2102:212750 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Banthra (BTRA) 02:2702:272756 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:3502:405m2764 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Roza Junction (ROZA) 02:4702:472771 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 02:5102:512776 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kahiliya (KH) 02:5502:552780 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Algawan (AIG) 03:0303:032789 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 03:0903:092795 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Sharma (SHRM) 03:1403:142801 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Todarpur (TDP) 03:1703:172803 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Behtagokul (BEG) 03:2303:232810 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Kaurha (KUF) 03:3103:312819 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Hardoi (HRI) 03:3903:392827 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Karna (KAR) 03:4803:482837 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Masit (MST) 03:5503:552844 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Baghauli (BGH) 04:0204:022851 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Balamu Junction (BLM) 04:1004:102860 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Dalelnagar (DLQ) 04:1804:182869 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Umar Tali (UTA) 04:2404:242875 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Sandila (SAN) 04:2904:292880 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Rahimabad (RBD) 04:4004:402891 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Dilawarnagar (DIL) 04:4704:472899 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Malihabad (MLD) 04:5204:522905 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Kakori (KKJ) 05:0105:012914 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Alamnagar (AMG) 05:0805:082922 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Lucknow West (LNWT) 05:1305:132927 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 05:1505:3520m2929 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Malhaur (ML) 05:4605:462941 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jugaur (JRR) 05:5205:522946 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Safedabad (SFH) 05:5505:552950 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 06:0206:022957 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Rasauli (RES) 06:0906:092965 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.6SafdarGanj (SGJ) 06:2006:202976 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Saidkhanpur (SYK) 06:3006:302986 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Daryabad (DYD) 06:3906:392995 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Patranga (PTH) 06:4706:4721004 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Rauzagaon (RZN) 06:5606:5621013 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13Rudauli (RDL) 07:0107:032m21019 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Gauriyamau (GMU) 07:0807:0821024 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Baragaon (BNM) 07:1207:1221028 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Deorakot (DELO) 07:1807:1821034 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Sohwal (SLW) 07:2507:2521041 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Salarpur (SLRP) 07:2807:2821044 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14Faizabad Junction (FD) 07:4007:422m21057 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 07:4507:4521059 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Ayodhya Junction (AY) 07:5107:5121064 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Darshannagar (DRG) 07:5807:5821068 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 08:1208:1221078 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ulna Bhari (ULN) 08:2308:2321087 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.6GoshainGanj (GGJ) 08:3508:3521095 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Katahri (KTHE) 08:4908:4921106 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Akbarpur (ABP) 09:0509:0521117 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Jafarganj (JFG) 09:1709:1721127 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Malipur (MLPR) 09:3109:3121137 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 09:4109:4121144 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Bilwai (BWI) 09:5009:5021151 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
15Shahganj Junction (SHG) 10:0510:3025m21162 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Khanja Halt (KHJA) 10:3610:3621167 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Didarganj Road (DJD) 10:4410:4421176 KmMDR 97E, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Khorason Road (KRND) 10:5110:5121183 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sarai Mir (SMZ) 11:0011:0021192 KmTowa Ahirana, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Sanjarpur (SJER) 11:0411:0421197 KmSanjarpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Phariha (PHY) 11:0811:0821200 KmState Highway 39, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Sarai Rani (RKS) 11:1811:1821210 KmMDR 69E, Uttar Pradesh
16Azamgarh (AMH) 11:2511:305m21217 KmAzamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Sidhari Halt (SDHA) 11:3411:3421220 KmAzamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Sathiaon (SAA) 11:4611:4621230 KmState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Muhammadabad (MMA) 11:5711:5721239 KmMuhammadabad Marg, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Khurahat (KRT) 12:0412:0421244 KmState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Paligarh (PLGH) 12:0812:0821248 KmPaligarh, Uttar Pradesh
17Mau Junction (MAU) 12:2512:4015m21261 KmMau, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Indara Junction (IAA) 12:4912:4921269 KmMau, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Haldharpur (HLP) 12:5712:5721276 KmHaldharpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Ratanpura (RTP) 13:0713:0721284 KmState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Rajmalpur Road (RJMP) 13:1313:1321289 KmState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Rasra (RSR) 13:2213:2221297 KmRasra, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Sanwara (SNRA) 13:2913:2921303 KmSanwara, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Chilkahar (CHR) 13:3513:3521308 KmState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Jigni Khas (JGKS) 13:4113:4121313 KmJigni Khas, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Phephna Junction (PEP) 13:4813:4821319 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Sagarpali (SVI) 13:5413:5421324 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
18Ballia (BUI) 14:0014:055m21330 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 14:1714:1721338 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 14:2214:2221342 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
18.3Sahatwar (STW) 14:2914:2921347 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Reoti (ROI) 14:4014:4021355 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 14:4714:4721360 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
18.6Suraimanpur (SIP) 14:5514:5521366 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Bakulha (BKLA) 15:0515:0521373 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Manjhi (MHT) 15:1215:1221379 KmManjhi, Bihar
18.9Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 15:2015:2021384 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
18.10Gautamsthan (GTST) 15:2315:2321386 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
19Chhapra Junction (CPR) 15:3515:5520m21395 KmChhapra, Bihar
19.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 15:5815:5821397 KmChhapra, Bihar
19.2Goldinganj (GJH) 16:1016:1021406 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
19.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 16:1616:1621411 KmSaran, Bihar
19.4Baragopal (BAGL) 16:2116:2121415 KmSH 46, Bihar
19.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 16:2516:2521418 KmNH 19, Bihar
19.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 16:2716:2721420 KmNH 19, Bihar
19.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 16:3016:3021422 KmNH 19, Bihar
19.8Dighwara (DGA) 16:3516:3521426 Km06158-281240, Bihar
19.9Sitalpur (STLR) 16:4016:4021430 KmSitalpur, Bihar
19.10Nayagaon (NYO) 16:5016:5021438 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
19.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 16:5616:5621443 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
20Sonpur Junction (SEE) 17:0517:127m21449 KmSaran, Bihar
21Hajipur Junction (HJP) 17:2217:275m21455 Km06224-272230, Bihar
21.1Chakmakrand (CKRD) 17:3917:3921461 KmSonpur, Bihar
21.2Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 17:4717:4721465 KmVaishali, Bihar
21.3Chak Sikandar (CSR) 17:5417:5421469 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
21.4Gram Kharika (GKHT) 17:5717:5721471 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
21.5Desari (DES) 18:0518:0521475 KmVaishali, Bihar
21.6Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 18:1518:1521480 KmBuzurg, Bihar
21.7Mehnar Road (MNO) 18:2418:2421485 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
21.8Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 18:3218:3221489 KmSamastipur, Bihar
21.9Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 18:3918:3921493 KmSamastipur, Bihar
21.10Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 18:5018:5021498 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
21.11Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 19:0419:0421505 KmSamastipur, Bihar
21.12Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 19:1419:1421511 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
21.13Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 19:2319:2321515 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
21.14Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 19:3219:3221520 KmNH 28, Bihar
21.15Fateha (FAH) 19:3619:3621522 KmBachwara, Bihar
21.16Bachwara Junction (BCA) 19:4419:4421526 KmBegusarai, Bihar
21.17Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 19:5219:5221531 KmNH 28, Bihar
21.18Teghra (TGA) 20:0120:0121535 KmBegusarai, Bihar
21.19Barauni Flag (BUJ) 20:0520:0521538 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
22Barauni Junction (BJU) 20:1520:2510m21543 KmBegusarai, Bihar
22.1Bihat Halt (BEHT) 20:3120:3121547 KmBihat Halt, Bihar
22.2Tilrath (TIL) 20:3620:3621551 KmNH 31, Bihar
22.3Begu Sarai (BGS) 20:4420:4421558 Km06243-222853, Bihar
22.4Lakho (LAK) 20:5320:5321565 KmLakho, Bihar
22.5Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 21:0021:0021570 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
22.6Lakhminia (LKN) 21:0621:0621576 KmBegusarai, Bihar
22.7Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 21:1921:1921586 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
22.8Umeshnagar (UMNR) 21:2521:2521591 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
22.9Khagaria Junction (KGG) 21:3421:3421598 Km06244-223596, Bihar
22.10Mansi Junction (MNE) 21:4521:4521607 Km06244-233234, Bihar
22.11Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 21:5121:5121612 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
22.12Mahes Khunt (MSK) 21:5821:5821617 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
22.13Gauchhari (GAI) 22:0322:0321621 KmGauchhari, Bihar
22.14Pasraha (PSR) 22:1322:1321630 KmPasraha, Bihar
22.15Bharat Khand (BRKB) 22:2122:2121636 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
22.16Narayanpur (NNR) 22:2822:2821641 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
22.17Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 22:3722:3721649 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
22.18Kharik (KHQ) 22:4722:4721657 KmKharik, Bihar
23Naugachia (NNA) 22:5722:592m21665 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
23.1Katareah (KTRH) 23:2023:2021676 KmKumadpur, Bihar
23.2Kursela (KUE) 23:3523:3521683 KmNH 31, Bihar
23.3Bakhri (BKHR) 23:5723:5721695 KmBakhri, Bihar
23.4Barari Bazar (BRZR) 00:0700:0731700 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
23.5Semapur (SMO) 00:2800:2831711 KmKatihar, Bihar
24Katihar Junction (KIR) 00:5001:2030m31722 KmKatihar, Bihar
24.1Nayatola (NYT) 01:2601:2631727 KmKatihar, Bihar
24.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 01:3201:3231731 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
24.3Gorphar (GRR) 01:3601:3631734 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
24.4Sonalli (SI) 01:4301:4331739 KmSonalli, Bihar
24.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 01:4801:4831742 KmBishanpur, Bihar
24.6Jhaua (JAU) 01:5201:5231745 KmJhaua, Bihar
24.7Meenapur (MENP) 01:5601:5631748 KmMeenapur, Bihar
24.8Salmari (SRI) 02:0102:0131752 KmSalmari, Bihar
24.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 02:0802:0831757 KmMukuria, Bihar
25Barsoi Junction (BOE) 02:1402:162m31761 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
25.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 02:2302:2331770 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
25.2Sudhani (SUD) 02:2502:2531773 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
25.3Ajharail (AHL) 02:2902:2931778 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
25.4Telta (TETA) 02:3302:3331782 KmRupauli, Bihar
26Dalkolha (DLK) 02:3902:412m31790 KmDalkola, West Bengal
26.1Surja Kamal (SJKL) 02:5302:5331797 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
26.2Kanki (KKA) 03:0603:0631805 KmKanki, West Bengal
26.3Hatwar (HWR) 03:1603:1631810 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
27KishanGanj (KNE) 03:30STOP31819 KmKishanganj, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions