New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gitanjali Express Time Table


Gitanjali Express (12859)Return Train : Gitanjali Express (12860)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 06:00Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 30h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
17.6Kumhari (KMI) 23:1323:1311124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
17.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 23:1923:1911130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
17.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 23:2223:2211133 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18Raipur Junction (R) 23:2523:3510m11136 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 23:3723:3711139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18.2Urkura (URK) 23:3923:3911140 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18.3Mandhar (MDH) 23:4623:4611149 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18.4Siliari (SLH) 23:5623:5611160 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
18.5Baikunth (BKTH) 00:0400:0421169 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
18.6Tilda (TLD) 00:1000:1021175 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
18.7Hathbandh (HN) 00:1900:1921185 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
18.8Bhatapara (BYT) 00:3300:3321201 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
18.9Nipania (NPI) 00:4700:4721215 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
18.10Dagori (DGS) 00:5500:5521225 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18.11Belha (BYL) 01:0101:0121231 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 01:0601:0621237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
18.13Dadhapara (DPH) 01:0901:0921240 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 01:1501:3015m21247 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.1Gatora (GTW) 01:3401:3421253 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 01:4001:4021261 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
19.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 01:4401:4421268 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
19.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 01:4701:4721272 Km
19.5Akaltara (AKT) 01:4901:4921274 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
19.6Kapan (KPNA) 01:5401:5421282 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
19.7Naila (NIA) 01:5901:5921289 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
19.8Champa Junction (CPH) 02:0602:0621300 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
19.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 02:1202:1221309 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
19.10Baradwar (BUA) 02:1702:1721315 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
19.11Jetha (JDDA) 02:2202:2221323 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
19.12Sakti (SKT) 02:2702:2721330 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
19.13Jharradih (JDI) 02:3402:3421340 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
19.14Kharsia (KHS) 02:3802:3821346 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
19.15Robertson (ROB) 02:4402:4421354 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
19.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 02:5002:5021363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
19.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 02:5602:5621372 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
20Raigarh (RIG) 03:0103:032m21380 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
20.1Kotarlia (KRL) 03:1403:1421389 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
20.2Jamga (JMG) 03:2403:2421398 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
20.3Daghora (DAO) 03:3803:3821410 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
20.4Himgir (HGR) 03:4603:4621417 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
20.5Belpahar (BPH) 04:0104:0121431 KmBelpahar, Odisha
20.6Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 04:1204:1221440 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
20.7Ib (IB) 04:1504:1521442 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
21Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 04:2504:272m21451 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
21.1Dhutra (DTV) 04:3304:3321460 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
21.2Panpali (PNPL) 04:3804:3821465 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
21.3Bagdihi (BEH) 04:4304:4321472 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
21.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 04:4704:4721478 KmSH 24, Odisha
21.5Bamra (BMB) 04:5404:5421488 KmBamra, Odisha
21.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 05:0105:0121496 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.7Garpos (GPH) 05:0705:0721504 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.8Sogra (SOGR) 05:1005:1021509 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
21.9Sonakhan (SXN) 05:1505:1521515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:2105:2121522 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
21.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 05:2705:2721532 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.12Kalunga (KLG) 05:3305:3321539 KmSundargarh, Odisha
21.13Panposh (PPO) 05:3805:3821546 KmRourkela, Odisha
22Rourkela Junction (ROU) 05:4305:507m21552 KmRourkela, Odisha
22.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 05:5505:5521558 KmRourkela, Odisha
22.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 05:5505:5521559 KmRourkela, Odisha
22.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 05:5705:5721561 KmRourkela, Odisha
22.4Bisra (BZR) 06:0106:0121566 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.5Bhalulata (BUL) 06:0706:0721573 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
22.6Jaraikela (JRA) 06:1206:1221581 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
22.7Manoharpur (MOU) 06:2106:2121592 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
22.8Posotia (PST) 06:3006:3021603 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
22.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 06:3606:3621610 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
22.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 06:3906:3921614 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
22.11Goilkera (GOL) 06:4306:4321620 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
22.12Tunia (TUX) 06:4906:4921626 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
22.13Sonua (SWR) 06:5306:5321632 KmSonua, Jharkhand
22.14Lotapahar (LPH) 07:0207:0221644 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
23Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:1007:122m21653 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
23.1Barabambo (BRM) 07:2407:2421664 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
23.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 07:3407:3421673 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
23.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 07:4207:4221681 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
23.4Sini Junction (SINI) 07:5107:5121689 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
23.5Birbans (BRBS) 07:5807:5821696 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
23.6Gamharia (GMH) 08:0808:0821705 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
23.7Adityapur (ADTP) 08:1508:1521711 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
24Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 08:2008:3010m21716 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
24.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 08:3208:3221718 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
24.2Asanboni (ASB) 08:4008:4021728 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
24.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 08:4608:4621735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
24.4Galudih (GUD) 08:5108:5121742 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
24.5Ghatsila (GTS) 08:5908:5921752 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
24.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 09:0909:0921764 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
24.7Kokpara (KKPR) 09:1809:1821774 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
24.8Chakulia (CKU) 09:2409:2421782 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
24.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 09:2909:2921788 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
24.10Gidni (GII) 09:3509:3521796 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
24.11Khatkura (KATB) 09:4109:4121803 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
24.12Jhargram (JGM) 09:4809:4821811 KmJhargram, West Bengal
24.13Banstola (BNB) 09:5509:5521820 KmDherua, West Bengal
24.14Sardiha (SUA) 10:0110:0121827 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
24.15Khemasuli (KSO) 10:0710:0721835 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
24.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 10:1310:1321842 Km
24.17Nimpura (NMP) 10:1510:1521844 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
25Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 10:2010:255m21851 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.1Jakpur (JPR) 10:3110:3121858 KmJakpur, West Bengal
25.2Madpur (MPD) 10:3510:3521863 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:4010:4021869 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.4Balichak (BCK) 10:4410:4421875 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
25.5Duan (DUAN) 10:4710:4721878 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 10:4910:4921881 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
25.7Haur (HAUR) 10:5310:5321885 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
25.8Khirai (KHAI) 10:5610:5621890 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
25.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 11:0011:0021895 KmPanskura, West Bengal
25.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 11:0311:0321898 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
25.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 11:0311:0321898 KmMurail, West Bengal
25.12Bhogpur (BOP) 11:0611:0621902 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
25.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 11:0811:0821904 KmNH41, West Bengal
25.14Mecheda (MCA) 11:1011:1021907 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
25.15Kolaghat (KIG) 11:1311:1321911 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
25.16Deulti (DTE) 11:1611:1621915 KmDeulty, West Bengal
25.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 11:1911:1921918 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
25.18Bagnan (BZN) 11:2111:2121921 KmBagnan, West Bengal
25.19Kulgachia (KGY) 11:2711:2721928 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
25.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 11:2811:2821929 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
25.21Uluberia (ULB) 11:3111:3121933 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
25.22Phuleswar (FLR) 11:3311:3321936 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.23Chengel (CGA) 11:3511:3521939 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
25.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 11:3811:3821942 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.25Nalpur (NALR) 11:4111:4121945 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.26Abada (ABB) 11:4311:4321948 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
25.27Sankrail (SEL) 11:4411:4421950 KmSankrail, West Bengal
25.28Andul (ADL) 11:4711:4721953 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
25.29Maurigram (MRGM) 11:4911:4921955 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
26Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:5111:532m21958 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
26.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 12:0012:0021960 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 12:0912:0921961 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 12:1712:1721963 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 12:2512:2521965 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:30STOP21966 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START06:0010 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 06:0106:0110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 06:0306:0312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 06:0506:0513 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 06:0706:0715 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 06:0806:0815 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 06:1106:1117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 06:1206:153m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 06:1606:16110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 06:1906:19112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 06:2106:21115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 06:2206:22116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 06:2306:23117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 06:2406:24119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 06:2806:28122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 06:2906:29124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 06:3106:31126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 06:3306:33128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 06:3506:35130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 06:3706:37132 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 06:3906:39135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 06:4306:43139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 06:4506:45142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 06:4906:49146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 06:5106:51148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 06:5206:52149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:5507:005m153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 07:0407:04156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 07:0807:08159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 07:1307:13164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 07:2307:23171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 07:3207:32179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 07:3907:39185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 07:5107:51195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 07:5907:591101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 08:0608:061107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 08:1408:141113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
3.11Kasara (KSRA) 08:2208:221120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 08:2708:271124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
3.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 08:3108:311127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4Igatpuri (IGP) 08:4008:455m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4.1Ghoti (GO) 08:5108:511143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
4.2Padli (PI) 08:5808:581151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4.3Asvali (AV) 09:0509:051159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
4.4Lahavit (LT) 09:1509:151172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
4.5Devlali (DVL) 09:2009:201179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5Nasik Road (NK) 09:2509:305m1185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.1Odha (ODHA) 09:3809:381197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2Khervadi (KW) 09:4309:431204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 09:4709:471210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.4Niphad (NR) 09:5109:511216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
5.5Ugaon (UGN) 09:5609:561223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Lasalgaon (LS) 10:0310:031233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Summit (SUM) 10:1110:111245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5.8Manmad Junction (MMR) 10:1910:191258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.9Panevadi (PNV) 10:2310:231264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.10Hisvahal (HSL) 10:2910:291271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.11Panjhan (PJN) 10:3110:311275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.12Nandgaon (NGN) 10:3710:371283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.13Pimpar Khed (PKE) 10:4410:441294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.14Naydongri (NI) 10:5010:501304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.15Rohini (RHNE) 10:5710:571313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.16Hirapur (HPR) 11:0011:001317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.17Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 11:0511:051325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.18Vaghli (VGL) 11:1211:121335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.19Kajgaon (KJ) 11:1811:181345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.20Nagardevla (NGD) 11:2211:221350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.21Galan (GAA) 11:2811:281359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.22Pachora Junction (PC) 11:3611:361370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.23Pardhande (PHQ) 11:4411:441382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.24Maheji (MYJ) 11:4711:471386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.25Mhasavad (MWD) 11:5411:541397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.26Shirsoli (SS) 12:0012:001406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6Jalgaon Junction (JL) 12:0812:102m1418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.1Tarsod (TRW) 12:1812:181425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.2Bhadli (BDI) 12:2212:221429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
7Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:3512:5015m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
7.1Varangaon (VNA) 12:5812:581454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
7.2Achegaon (ACG) 13:0313:031462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
7.3Bodwad (BDWD) 13:1113:111472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
7.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 13:1513:151479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
7.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 13:1813:181483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8Malkapur (MKU) 13:2413:251m1492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
8.1Wadoda (WADO) 13:3213:321500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
8.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 13:3713:371506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
8.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 13:4213:421512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
8.4Nandura (NN) 13:4813:481520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
8.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 13:5913:591532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
9Shegaon (SEG) 14:0914:101m1544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
9.1S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 14:1614:161552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
9.2Paras (PS) 14:2414:241562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
9.3Gaigaon (GAO) 14:3014:301569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10Akola Junction (AK) 14:4014:455m1582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
10.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 14:5314:531589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.2Borgaon (BGN) 15:0415:041600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.3Katepurna (KTP) 15:1415:141608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
10.4Murtizapur (MZR) 15:2515:251619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
10.5Mana (MANA) 15:3815:381631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.6Mandura (MNDA) 15:4515:451637 KmRd, Maharashtra
10.7Kuram (KUM) 15:5315:531644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.8Takli (TKI) 16:0116:011652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
11Badnera Junction (BD) 16:1016:155m1661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
11.1Timtala (TMT) 16:2216:221669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
11.2Malkhed (MLR) 16:2516:251674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
11.3Chandur (CND) 16:3716:371689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
11.4Dipore (DIP) 16:4216:421696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
11.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 16:5016:501706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
11.6Talni (TLN) 16:5816:581716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 17:0617:061726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.8Kaotha (KAOT) 17:1117:111733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.9Dahegaon (DAE) 17:1817:181742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
12Wardha Junction (WR) 17:2917:323m1756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
12.1Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 17:3517:351758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.2Warud (WARUD) 17:3817:381762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.3Seloo Road (SLOR) 17:4717:471770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
12.4Tuljapur (TGP) 17:5717:571780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
12.5Sindi (SNI) 18:0618:061787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.6Borkhedi (BOK) 18:1818:181799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
12.7Buti Bori (BTBR) 18:2618:261807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
12.8Gumgaon (GMG) 18:3518:351816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.9Khapri (KRI) 18:4218:421822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.10Ajni (AJNI) 18:5218:521831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
12.11Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 18:5418:541834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13Nagpur Junction (NGP) 18:5519:0510m1834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13.1Itwari (ITR) 19:0819:081838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.2Kalamna (KAV) 19:1019:101841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.3Kamptee (KP) 19:1619:161849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
13.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 19:1919:191853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
13.5Salwa (SAL) 19:2319:231859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.6Chacher (CHCR) 19:2819:281866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.7Tharsa (TAR) 19:3319:331872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.8Rewral (RRL) 19:3719:371878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
13.9Khat (KHAT) 19:4419:441887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Bhandara Road (BRD) 19:5119:532m1897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
14.1Koka (KOKA) 19:5919:591905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.2Tumsar Road (TMR) 20:0720:071915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.3Mundikota (MNU) 20:1520:151925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.4Tirora (TRO) 20:2320:231935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
14.5Kachewani (KWN) 20:2820:281942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
14.6Gangajhari (GJ) 20:3520:351950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
15Gondia Junction (G) 20:4620:482m1964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
15.1Gudma (GDM) 20:5720:571976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.2Amgaon (AGN) 21:0421:041987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.3Dhanoli (DNL) 21:1021:101994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Salekasa (SKS) 21:1521:1511002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.5Darekasa (DKS) 21:2321:2311013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.6Bortalao (BTL) 21:2921:2911021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.7Paniajob (PJB) 21:3521:3511030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
15.8Dongargarh (DGG) 21:4021:4011038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
15.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 21:4521:4511044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15.10Musra (MUA) 21:5021:5011051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15.11Bakal (BAKL) 21:5521:5511059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
16Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 22:0322:052m11069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
16.1Parmalkasa (PMS) 22:1522:1511077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
16.2Murhipar (MUP) 22:2522:2511084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
16.3Rasmara (RSM) 22:3422:3411091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
17Durg Junction (DURG) 22:4522:505m11100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
17.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 22:5422:5411104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
17.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 22:5822:5811108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
17.3Bhilai (BIA) 23:0323:0311113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
17.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 23:0623:0611117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
17.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 23:1023:1011121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions