New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Goa Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12449)Return Train : Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12450)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northern
Departs from : Madgaon Junction (MAO)Last Station : Chandigarh Junction (CDG)
Departs at : 12:25Arrives at : 05:20
Total Distance : 2160 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 40h 55mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Madgaon Junction (MAO) START12:2510 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
1.1Suravali (SRVX) 12:3012:3013 KmMargao, Goa
1.2Majorda (MJO) 12:3412:3416 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
1.3Verna (VEN) 12:4012:40111 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
2Karmali (KRMI) 13:0213:042m127 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
3Thivim (THVM) 13:2213:242m144 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
4Pernem (PERN) 13:3413:362m155 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
4.1Madure (MADR) 13:5013:50166 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
4.2Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 14:0014:00174 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
4.3Zarap (ZARP) 14:1414:14184 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
4.4Kudal (KUDL) 14:2714:27195 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
4.5Sindhudurg (SNDD) 14:4114:411105 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
4.6Kankavali (KKW) 15:0415:041123 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
4.7Nandgaon Road (NAN) 15:2515:251138 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
4.8Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 15:4515:451154 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
4.9Rajapur Road (RAJP) 16:0716:071171 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
4.10Vilavade (VID) 16:2816:281187 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
4.11Adavali (ADVI) 16:4916:491203 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
4.12Nivasar (NIV) 17:1017:101219 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
5Ratnagiri (RN) 17:3017:355m1234 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
5.1Bhoke (BOKE) 17:4317:431241 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
5.2Ukshi (UKC) 17:5717:571254 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
5.3Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 18:1318:131267 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
5.4Aravali Road (AVRD) 18:3618:361288 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
5.5Savarda (SVX) 18:4018:401291 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
5.6Kamathe (KMAH) 18:5018:501300 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
5.7Chiplun (CHI) 19:0119:011310 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
5.8Anjani (ANO) 19:2019:201326 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
5.9Khed (KHED) 19:3519:351339 KmKhed, Maharashtra
5.10Diwan Khavati (DWV) 19:5619:561357 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
5.11Vinhere (VINH) 20:0720:071367 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.12Karanjadi (KFD) 20:1620:161375 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
5.13Sape Wamne (SAPE) 20:2620:261383 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
5.14Veer (VEER) 20:3420:341391 KmVeer, Maharashtra
5.15Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 20:4120:411397 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.16Mangaon (MNI) 20:5320:531407 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
5.17Indapur (INP) 21:0121:011414 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
5.18Kolad (KOL) 21:1321:131425 KmKolad, Maharashtra
5.19Roha (ROHA) 21:2821:281438 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.20Nidi (NIDI) 21:3321:331442 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.21Nagothane (NGTN) 21:4321:431451 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.22Kasu (KASU) 21:5821:581464 KmKasu, Maharashtra
5.23Pen (PEN) 22:1522:151478 KmPen, Maharashtra
5.24Hamarapur (HMRR) 22:2622:261488 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.25Jite (JITE) 22:3222:321493 KmJite, Maharashtra
5.26Apta (APTA) 22:3722:371498 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.27Rasayani (RSYI) 22:4122:411502 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
5.28Somatne (SMNE) 22:4922:491508 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
6Panvel Junction (PNVL) 22:5523:005m1513 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
6.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 23:0923:091519 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
6.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 23:1023:101519 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.3Navade Road (NVRD) 23:1323:131521 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
6.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 23:1923:191524 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 23:3423:341533 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
6.6Dativli (DTVL) 23:4223:421537 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
6.7Kopar (KOPR) 23:5323:531543 KmKopar, Maharashtra
6.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 00:0700:072551 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
6.9Kharbav (KHBV) 00:2100:212559 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.10Kaman Road (KARD) 00:3600:362568 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
6.11Juchandra (JCNR) 00:4600:462573 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
7Vasai Road (BSR) 00:5501:005m2579 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
7.1Nallasopara (NSP) 01:0401:042583 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
7.2Virar (VR) 01:0901:092587 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.3Vaitarna (VTN) 01:1801:182595 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.4Saphale (SAH) 01:2601:262603 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.5Kelve Road (KLV) 01:3201:322610 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.6Palghar (PLG) 01:4101:412618 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
7.7Umroli (UOI) 01:4801:482625 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
7.8Boisar (BOR) 01:5301:532629 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
7.9Vangaon (VGN) 02:0302:032639 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:1602:162651 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
7.11Gholvad (GVD) 02:2702:272662 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
7.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:3202:322667 KmBordi, Maharashtra
7.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:3702:372671 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
7.14Sanjan (SJN) 02:4202:422677 KmSanjan, Gujarat
7.15Bhilad (BLD) 02:5402:542688 KmBhilad, Gujarat
7.16Karambeli (KEB) 02:5902:592693 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.17Vapi (VAPI) 03:0603:062700 KmVapi, Gujarat
7.18Bagwada (BAGD) 03:1303:132706 KmNH8, Gujarat
7.19Udvada (UVD) 03:1603:162709 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.20Pardi (PAD) 03:2203:222715 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.21Atul (ATUL) 03:2603:262719 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.22Valsad (BL) 03:3303:332726 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.23Dungri (DGI) 03:4303:432735 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.24Joravasan (JRS) 03:4803:482740 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
7.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 03:5203:522744 KmBilimora, Gujarat
7.26Amalsad (AML) 03:5803:582749 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
7.27Ancheli (ACL) 04:0204:022753 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.28Vedchha (VDH) 04:0504:052757 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 04:1104:112762 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
7.30Navsari (NVS) 04:1404:142765 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.31Maroli (MRL) 04:2304:232773 KmMaroli, Gujarat
7.32Sachin (SCH) 04:3004:302780 KmSachin, Gujarat
7.33Bhestan (BHET) 04:3604:362786 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 04:4104:412791 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.35Surat (ST) 04:4504:452795 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7.36Utran (URN) 04:4904:492798 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.37Kosad (KSE) 04:5204:522802 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.38Gothangam (GTX) 04:5604:562805 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
7.39Sayan (SYN) 04:5904:592808 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
7.40Kudsad (KDSD) 05:0705:072815 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.41Kim (KIM) 05:0905:092818 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.42Kosamba Junction (KSB) 05:1805:182826 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.43Hathuran (HAT) 05:2205:222830 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.44Panoli (PAO) 05:2605:262834 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.45Sanjali (SNJL) 05:3105:312838 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.46Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 05:3705:372845 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
7.47Bharuch Junction (BH) 05:4705:472854 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.48Chavaj (CVJ) 05:5205:522859 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.49Nabipur (NIU) 05:5905:592866 KmNabipur, Gujarat
7.50Varediya (VRE) 06:0606:062873 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.51Palej (PLJ) 06:1306:132879 KmPalej, Gujarat
7.52Lakodara (LKD) 06:2106:212886 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.53Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 06:2906:292894 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.54Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:2906:292895 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.55Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 06:3706:372902 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.56Itola (ITA) 06:4106:412906 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.57Varnama (VRM) 06:4506:452910 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.58Makarpura (MPR) 06:5106:512916 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.59Vishvamitri (VS) 06:5706:572921 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:0007:022m2924 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 07:0307:032925 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 07:0807:082931 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 07:1007:102934 KmNE 1, Gujarat
8.4Pilol (PIO) 07:1107:112935 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
8.5Alindra Road (AIR) 07:2007:202945 KmAlindra, Gujarat
8.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 07:2507:252951 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.7Lotana (LAN) 07:3207:322959 KmSH 150, Gujarat
8.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 07:3407:342962 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
8.9Bakrol (BKRL) 07:3907:392968 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
8.10Derol (DRL) 07:4507:452975 KmKalol, Gujarat
8.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:5607:562987 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
8.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 08:0508:052998 KmGodhra, Gujarat
8.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 08:0908:0921003 KmGodhra, Gujarat
8.14Chanchelav (CCL) 08:1508:1521010 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.15Sant Road (SAT) 08:2208:2221019 KmOrwara, Gujarat
8.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 08:3208:3221030 KmPiplod, Gujarat
8.17Limkheda (LMK) 08:3908:3921038 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
8.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 08:4708:4721047 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.19Usra (USRA) 08:5208:5221054 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.20Jekot (JKT) 08:5708:5721059 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.21Rentia (RET) 09:0209:0221065 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.22Dahod (DHD) 09:0609:0621070 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 09:1009:1021075 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.24Bordi (BIO) 09:1509:1521080 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.25Anas (ANAS) 09:2209:2221088 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.26Meghnagar (MGN) 09:3409:3421103 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.27Thandla Road (THDR) 09:4109:4121111 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 09:4709:4721118 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 09:5309:5321125 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.30Amargarh (AGR) 09:5909:5921132 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.31Bamnia (BMI) 10:0510:0521138 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 10:2010:2021156 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Raoti (RTI) 10:2410:2421161 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Bildi (BILD) 10:2610:2621163 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Morwani (MRN) 10:3610:3621175 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 10:4210:4221182 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.37Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:4310:4321183 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.38Ratlam (RTLM) 10:4310:4321183 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.39Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 10:4510:4521186 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.40Bangrod (BOD) 10:5110:5121193 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.41Runkhera (RNH) 10:5710:5721200 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.42Khachrod (KUH) 11:0611:0621211 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.43Berawanya (BRNA) 11:1111:1121217 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.44Nagda Junction (NAD) 11:1811:1821225 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.45Rohal Khurd (RLK) 11:2711:2721235 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.46Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:3311:3321242 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.47Luni Richha (LNR) 11:4211:4221252 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
8.48Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:5311:5321266 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
8.49Thuria (THUR) 11:5911:5921273 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.50Talavli (TLZ) 12:0712:0721282 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.51Chau Mahla (CMU) 12:1212:1221287 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
8.52Nathukheri (NKH) 12:2012:2021297 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.53Suwasra (SVA) 12:2512:2521303 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
8.54Hanspura (HNU) 12:3212:3221311 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.55Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:3612:3621316 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.56Garot (GOH) 12:5412:5421337 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.57Kurlas (KRLS) 12:5512:5521339 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
8.58Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 13:0513:0521350 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.59Dhuankheri (DKRA) 13:1313:1321360 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.60Jhalawar Road (JHW) 13:1913:1921366 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
8.61Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 13:2913:2921379 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
8.62Morak (MKX) 13:3713:3721388 KmMorak, Rajasthan
8.63Kanwalpura (KIW) 13:4213:4221393 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.64Dara (DARA) 13:5013:5021402 KmDara, Rajasthan
8.65Ravtha Road (RDT) 14:0014:0021415 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
8.66Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 14:0614:0621422 KmKasar, Rajasthan
8.67Alniya (ALNI) 14:1114:1121428 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.68Dadhdevi (DDV) 14:1514:1521432 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.69Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 14:2214:2221440 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.70Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 14:2814:2821447 KmKota, Rajasthan
9Kota Junction (KOTA) 14:3014:4010m21450 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 14:4114:4121452 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.2Gurla (GQL) 14:4514:4521455 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.3Gurla West (GQLW) 14:4514:4521456 KmGurla, Rajasthan
9.4Gurla North (GQLN) 14:4614:4621457 Km
9.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 14:5114:5121463 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.6Arnetha (ARE) 14:5814:5821471 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.7Kapren (KPZ) 15:0815:0821483 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 15:1715:1721493 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.9Laban (LBN) 15:2515:2521503 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.10Lakheri (LKE) 15:3115:3121510 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 15:4015:4021521 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.12Amli (AMLI) 15:5115:5121534 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 15:5815:5821542 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.14Kushtala (KTA) 16:0516:0521551 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
9.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 16:1116:1121558 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 16:1916:1921568 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.17Mokholi (MXL) 16:2716:2721577 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.18Malarna (MLZ) 16:3616:3621588 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.19Nomoda (NMD) 16:4216:4221595 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 16:5016:5021605 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 16:5916:5921615 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.22Gangapur City (GGC) 17:0417:0421622 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
9.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 17:1517:1521634 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
9.24Pilioda (PDZ) 17:2217:2221642 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.25Khandip (KNDP) 17:2717:2721648 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 17:3317:3321656 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
9.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 17:3817:3821661 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
9.28Hindaun City (HAN) 17:4117:4121666 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
9.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 17:4817:4821674 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
9.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 17:5317:5321679 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.31Dumariya (DY) 18:0118:0121690 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 18:0918:0921699 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.33Salabad (SABD) 18:1318:1321704 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.34Kela Devi (KEV) 18:1918:1921711 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.35Pingora (PNGR) 18:2718:2721720 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.36Jaicholi (JCU) 18:3118:3121725 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.37Sewar (SWAR) 18:3618:3621731 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 18:4418:4421741 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 18:5118:5121749 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
9.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 18:5518:5521753 KmRarah, Rajasthan
9.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 18:5818:5821757 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
9.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 19:0419:0421764 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 19:0519:0521765 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 19:1219:1221774 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 19:1519:1521777 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 19:2119:2121784 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.47Ajhai (AJH) 19:3019:3021795 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.48Chata (CHJ) 19:3919:3921805 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 19:4719:4721816 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.50Hodal (HDL) 19:5819:5821828 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.51Banchari (BNCR) 20:0420:0421835 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.52Sholaka (SHLK) 20:0620:0621838 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.53Rundhi (RDE) 20:1520:1521849 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.54Palwal (PWL) 20:2320:2321858 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.55Asaoti (AST) 20:3220:3221869 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 20:4120:4121879 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 20:4420:4421883 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.58Faridabad (FDB) 20:4820:4821887 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 20:5220:5221893 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 20:5720:5721898 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.61Okhla (OKA) 21:0221:0221904 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
10Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 21:0521:1510m21908 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
10.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 21:2521:2521910 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
10.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 21:3821:3821913 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
10.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 21:4421:4421914 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
11New Delhi (NDLS) 21:5022:2535m21916 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
11.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 22:2722:2721917 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
11.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 22:3022:3021920 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.3Azadpur (DAZ) 22:3522:3521924 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 22:3722:3721926 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 22:3722:3721926 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
11.6Badli (BHD) 22:4222:4221930 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
11.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 22:4622:4621934 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
11.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 22:5122:5121937 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
11.9Narela (NUR) 22:5722:5721943 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
11.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 23:0523:0521950 KmSonipat, Haryana
11.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 23:1123:1121955 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
11.12Sonipat (SNP) 23:1723:1721960 KmSonipat, Haryana
11.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 23:2723:2721968 KmSonepat, Haryana
11.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 23:3023:3021971 KmSonepat, Haryana
11.15Ganaur (GNU) 23:3623:3621976 KmGanaur, Haryana
11.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 23:4323:4321982 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
11.17Samalkha (SMK) 23:5023:5021988 KmSamalkha, Haryana
11.18Diwana (DWNA) 00:0100:0131997 KmNH 1, Haryana
12Panipat Junction (PNP) 00:1000:122m32005 KmPanipat, Haryana
12.1Babarpur (BBDE) 00:2500:2532012 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
12.2Kohand (KFU) 00:3500:3532017 KmKarnal, Haryana
12.3Gharaunda (GRA) 00:4500:4532022 KmGharaunda, Haryana
12.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:0001:0032030 KmMaduban, Haryana
12.5Karnal (KUN) 01:1901:1932040 KmKarnal, Haryana
12.6Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:3201:3232046 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
12.7Taraori (TRR) 01:4201:4232052 KmTaraori, Haryana
12.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:5001:5032056 KmNilokheri, Haryana
12.9Amin (AMIN) 02:0702:0732064 KmKarnal, Haryana
12.10Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 02:2302:2332073 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
12.11Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 02:3302:3332078 KmMDR 116, Haryana
12.12Dhirpur (DPP) 02:4502:4532084 KmNH 1, Haryana
12.13Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 02:5502:5532089 KmNH 1, Haryana
12.14Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 03:0603:0632095 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
12.15Mohri (MOY) 03:2603:2632105 KmMohri, Haryana
13Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 03:4503:5510m32115 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
13.1Dhulkot (DKT) 04:1004:1032123 KmAmbala City, Haryana
13.2Lalru (LLU) 04:2904:2932133 KmLalru, Punjab
13.3Dappar (DHPR) 04:5904:5932148 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
13.4Ghagghar (GHG) 05:0305:0332150 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
14Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 05:20STOP32159 KmDarua, Chandigarh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions