New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Express Time Table


Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Express (12541)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Express (12542)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 21:35Arrives at : 04:00
Total Distance : 1685 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 30h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START21:3510 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 21:3921:3914 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 21:4621:46110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 21:5321:53117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 21:5821:58122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 22:0122:01125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Khalilabad (KLD) 22:1022:10133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Chureb (CRV) 22:1822:18141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Munderwa (MND) 22:2522:25149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Orwara (ORW) 22:3222:32155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
2Basti (BST) 22:4022:455m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 22:5122:51169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Tinich (TH) 22:5922:59178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Gaur (GAUR) 23:0723:07186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Babhnan (BV) 23:1523:15194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 23:2023:20199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 23:2223:221102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 23:2623:261105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Maskanwa (MSW) 23:3023:301109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 23:3823:381118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 23:4323:431124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 23:4923:491130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Motiganj (MOTG) 23:5623:561136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 00:0300:032144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
3Gonda Junction (GD) 00:1000:155m2151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 00:2200:222156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathola (KTHL) 00:4500:452172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Maijapur (MIR) 00:4700:472174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kasturi (KSR) 00:5200:522177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 00:5700:572180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Sarju (SUJ) 01:0601:062187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 01:2101:212198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 01:2701:272202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 01:3501:352207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 01:4501:452214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Bindaura (BUR) 01:5801:582223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Rafinagar (RFR) 02:0602:062229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 02:1202:122233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 02:2402:242241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Safedabad (SFH) 02:3502:352248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Jugaur (JRR) 02:4002:402252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Malhaur (ML) 02:4802:482257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 02:5302:532261 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Badshahnagar (BNZ) 02:5902:592265 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.20DaliGanj (DAL) 03:0503:052270 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Lucknow City (LC) 03:0803:082272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Aishbagh (ASH) 03:1203:122274 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Junction (LJN) 03:1503:5540m2276 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 03:5603:562277 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 04:0004:002280 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Amausi (AMS) 04:0804:082287 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Piparsand (POF) 04:1504:152293 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Harauni (HRN) 04:2304:232299 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Jaitipur (JTU) 04:3004:302304 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 04:3604:362309 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Ajgain (AJ) 04:4404:442315 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Sonik (SIC) 04:5104:512321 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Unnao Junction (ON) 05:0305:032330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Magarwara (MGW) 05:1105:112337 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 05:2005:202344 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:2505:3510m2348 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:3905:392352 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Holding Line (HLIN) 05:4605:462357 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Bhimsen (BZM) 05:5105:512362 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Binaur (BNAR) 05:5705:572366 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 06:0206:022371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Paman (PMN) 06:0906:092377 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 06:1606:162383 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Lalpur (LLR) 06:2506:252391 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Malasa (MLS) 06:3206:322396 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
6Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:4306:452m2406 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Chaunrah (CNH) 06:5106:512415 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kalpi (KPI) 06:5606:562421 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ata (ATA) 07:0807:082439 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7Orai (ORAI) 07:1907:212m2454 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.1Bhua (BHUA) 07:3307:332466 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Ait (AIT) 07:4707:472479 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.3Parauna (PRN) 07:5807:582490 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Erach Road (ERC) 08:1008:102500 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Moth (MOTH) 08:2208:222513 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Nankhas (NDK) 08:3408:342524 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Chirgaon (CGN) 08:4708:472536 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 08:5408:542543 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Paricha (PIC) 08:5708:572546 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Garhmau (GRM) 09:0509:052554 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Mustara (MSV) 09:1109:112560 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
8Jhansi Junction (JHS) 09:2009:3515m2568 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 09:3709:372571 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bijauli (BJI) 09:4209:422576 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Khajraha (KHJ) 09:5009:502585 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
8.4Babina (BAB) 09:5609:562593 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Burhpura (BPW) 10:0110:012599 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Basai (BZY) 10:0710:072606 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
8.7Matatila (MZX) 10:1310:132613 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Talbahat (TBT) 10:1710:172618 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Doulta (DLA) 10:2210:222624 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bijrotha (BJA) 10:2610:262629 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jakhaura (JHA) 10:3410:342638 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Dailwara (DWA) 10:4210:422648 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.13Lalitpur (LAR) 10:5110:512658 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Jiron (JRO) 10:5910:592668 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 11:0511:052675 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.16Dhaura (DUA) 11:1511:152687 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Mohasa (MXS) 11:2211:222695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Karonda (KOA) 11:2711:272701 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Agasod (AGD) 11:3711:372713 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Bina Junction (BINA) 11:4411:442721 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 11:5111:512730 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 11:5811:582738 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Kalhar (KAH) 12:0612:062747 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Chulheta (CLHT) 12:1012:102753 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Bareth (BET) 12:1412:142757 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Raukheri (RKDI) 12:1612:162760 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 12:1912:192764 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 12:2212:222767 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.29Pabai (PAI) 12:2912:292776 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 12:3712:372785 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.31Sumer (SUMR) 12:4412:442793 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.32Sorai (SORI) 12:5212:522802 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Vidisha (BHS) 12:5512:552806 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 12:5812:582810 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Sanchi (SCI) 13:0313:032816 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.36Salamatpur (SMT) 13:0913:092823 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.37DewanGanj (DWG) 13:1713:172832 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 13:2413:242841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 13:3113:312848 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 13:3913:392859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9Bhopal Junction (BPL) 13:4013:455m2860 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 13:5113:512866 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Misrod (MSO) 13:5713:572872 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 14:0714:072882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 14:1314:132888 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 14:2014:202896 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
9.6Barkhera (BKA) 14:3114:312907 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Choka (CHQ) 14:3814:382914 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Midghat (MIG) 14:4414:442919 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Budni (BNI) 14:5014:502926 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 14:5714:572933 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 15:0715:072943 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 15:1415:142950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:1515:205m2951 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 15:2115:212952 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 15:2115:212952 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 15:2615:262958 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Dularia (DRA) 15:3115:312964 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 15:3615:362969 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 15:4315:432977 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Banapura (BPF) 15:5215:522987 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 15:5715:572992 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Pagdhal (PGL) 16:0316:0321000 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 16:0716:0721004 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Timarni (TBN) 16:1516:1521013 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Charkhera (CRK) 16:2116:2121019 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Harda (HD) 16:2816:2821027 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Palasner (PAL) 16:3516:3521035 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Masangaon (MUO) 16:4016:4021041 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Bhiringi (BRI) 16:4516:4521046 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Kurawan (KRO) 16:5116:5121052 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Khirkiya (KKN) 16:5716:5721059 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 17:0617:0621070 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Barud (BRUD) 17:1517:1521079 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Chhanera (CAER) 17:2417:2421089 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 17:3017:3021096 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 17:4017:4021107 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Talvadiya (TLV) 17:5117:5121119 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Mathela (MTA) 17:5817:5821127 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11Khandwa Junction (KNW) 18:0518:105m21135 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 18:1418:1421140 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Bagmar (BMA) 18:1918:1921146 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Kohdad (KDK) 18:2118:2121149 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Dongargaon (DGN) 18:2818:2821158 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sagphata (SXA) 18:3418:3421166 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Mandwa (MWA) 18:3818:3821172 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 18:4318:4321177 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Chandni (CDI) 18:4818:4821185 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 18:5618:5621195 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Burhanpur (BAU) 19:0319:0321204 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Waghoda (WGA) 19:1419:1421218 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Raver (RV) 19:1919:1921224 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.13Nimbhora (NB) 19:2619:2621234 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.14Savda (SAV) 19:3319:3321243 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
11.15Duskheda (DSK) 19:4019:4021251 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
11.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 19:4219:4221255 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
12Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:4519:5510m21258 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
12.1Bhadli (BDI) 20:0820:0821271 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
12.2Tarsod (TRW) 20:1220:1221275 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 20:1920:1921282 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.4Shirsoli (SS) 20:3120:3121294 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
12.5Mhasavad (MWD) 20:4020:4021303 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
12.6Maheji (MYJ) 20:5120:5121314 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Pardhande (PHQ) 20:5520:5521318 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
12.8Pachora Junction (PC) 21:0721:0721330 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
12.9Galan (GAA) 21:1821:1821341 KmGalan, Maharashtra
12.10Nagardevla (NGD) 21:2821:2821351 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
12.11Kajgaon (KJ) 21:3321:3321356 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
12.12Vaghli (VGL) 21:4221:4221366 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
12.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 21:5221:5221375 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
12.14Hirapur (HPR) 22:0022:0021383 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
12.15Rohini (RHNE) 22:0422:0421387 KmRohini, Maharashtra
12.16Naydongri (NI) 22:1422:1421397 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
12.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 22:2322:2321406 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
12.18Nandgaon (NGN) 22:3422:3421417 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
12.19Panjhan (PJN) 22:4222:4221425 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
12.20Hisvahal (HSL) 22:4622:4621429 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
12.21Panevadi (PNV) 22:5422:5421437 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
12.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:5922:5921442 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
12.23Summit (SUM) 23:1223:1221455 KmSummit, Maharashtra
12.24Lasalgaon (LS) 23:2423:2421467 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
12.25Ugaon (UGN) 23:3423:3421477 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
12.26Niphad (NR) 23:4123:4121484 KmNashik, Maharashtra
12.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 23:4723:4721490 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
12.28Khervadi (KW) 23:5423:5421497 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
12.29Odha (ODHA) 00:0100:0131504 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
12.30Nasik Road (NK) 00:1200:1231515 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
12.31Devlali (DVL) 00:1800:1831521 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
12.32Lahavit (LT) 00:2600:2631528 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
12.33Asvali (AV) 00:3800:3831541 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
12.34Padli (PI) 00:4700:4731549 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
12.35Ghoti (GO) 00:5500:5531558 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
13Igatpuri (IGP) 01:0301:052m31566 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
13.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 01:1501:1531573 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 01:2101:2131576 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
13.3Kasara (KSRA) 01:2601:2631580 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
13.4Oombermali (OMB) 01:3601:3631587 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
13.5Khardi (KE) 01:4601:4631594 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
13.6Thansit (THS) 01:5501:5531600 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13.7Atgaon (ATG) 02:0402:0431606 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
13.8Asangaon (ASO) 02:1802:1831615 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
13.9Vasind (VSD) 02:2702:2731621 KmVasind, Maharashtra
13.10Khadavli (KDV) 02:3802:3831629 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
13.11Titwala (TLA) 02:5002:5031637 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
13.12Ambivli (ABY) 02:5702:5731641 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
13.13Shahad (SHAD) 03:0103:0131644 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
13.14Kalyan Junction (KYN) 03:0603:0631648 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
13.15Thakurli (THK) 03:1103:1131651 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
13.16Dombivli (DI) 03:1303:1331653 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
13.17Kopar (KOPR) 03:1503:1531654 KmKopar, Maharashtra
13.18Diva Junction (DIVA) 03:2103:2131658 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
13.19Mumbra (MBQ) 03:2503:2531661 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
13.20Kalva (KLVA) 03:3203:3231665 KmKalva, Maharashtra
13.21Thane (TNA) 03:3603:3631668 KmThane, Maharashtra
13.22Mulund (MLND) 03:3903:3931670 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.23Nahur (NHU) 03:4303:4331673 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.24Bhandup (BND) 03:4503:4531674 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
13.25Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 03:4803:4831676 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.26Vikhroli (VK) 03:5103:5131678 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.27Ghatkopar (GC) 03:5603:5631682 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
13.28Vidyavihar (VVH) 03:5803:5831683 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 04:00STOP31684 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions