New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Grand Trunk (GT) Express Time Table


Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12615)Return Train : Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12616)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 19:15Arrives at : 06:20
Total Distance : 2181 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 35h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START19:1510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 19:1619:1610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 19:1719:1712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 19:1919:1914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 19:2019:2015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 19:2119:2116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 19:2419:2419 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 19:2619:26111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 19:2919:29114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 19:3119:31116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 19:3519:35120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 19:3719:37122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 19:3819:38123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 19:4019:40125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 19:4419:44130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 19:4919:49134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 19:5619:56141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 20:0120:01147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 20:0720:07152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 20:1620:16162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 20:2420:24170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 20:3320:33179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 20:3620:36182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 20:4420:44190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 20:4720:47193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 21:0321:031109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 21:1621:161122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 21:2221:221128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:3021:322m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 21:3821:381146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 21:4221:421152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 21:4621:461159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 21:5121:511168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 21:5521:551173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 21:5621:582m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 22:0122:011179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 22:0622:061187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 22:1022:101192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 22:1822:181203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 22:2322:231210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 22:2622:261214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kavali (KVZ) 22:3522:351226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Tettu (TTU) 22:4522:451240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 22:5522:551254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 23:0223:021264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Tanguturu (TNR) 23:0923:091274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 23:1523:151282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4Ongole (OGL) 23:2323:252m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Karavadi (KRV) 23:3123:311301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 23:3623:361307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 23:3823:381310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 23:4123:411315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 23:4623:461321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 23:5023:501326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 23:5323:531330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Vetapalem (VTM) 23:5523:551334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 23:5923:591338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5Chirala (CLX) 00:0100:021m2342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 00:0500:052346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 00:0500:052346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 00:0700:072349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6Bapatla (BPP) 00:1200:131m2357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Appikatla (APL) 00:1900:192365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Machavaram (MCVM) 00:2400:242372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 00:2800:282377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Modukuru (MDKU) 00:3300:332384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Tsunduru (TSR) 00:3600:362388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7Tenali Junction (TEL) 00:4400:451m2399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Kolakalur (KLX) 00:5900:592405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Duggirala (DIG) 01:0701:072409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 01:2001:202415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 01:2801:282419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 01:3701:372422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 01:4401:442426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:5502:0510m2430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 02:0602:062432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 02:1202:122440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Kondapalli (KI) 02:1602:162446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 02:2702:272460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Gangineni (GNN) 02:3002:302465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Errupalem (YP) 02:3402:342471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 02:3902:392477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Madhira (MDR) 02:4502:452486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Motimari (MTMI) 02:5002:502492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:5802:582503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 03:0203:022509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 03:0703:072515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 03:1103:112521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9Khammam (KMT) 03:1803:202m2531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 03:2703:272539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Papatapalli (PPY) 03:3303:332545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 03:4103:412554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Garla (GLA) 03:4503:452559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 03:5303:532567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:0304:032578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 04:1104:112587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Kesamudram (KDM) 04:1704:172593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Intakanne (INK) 04:2204:222599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Nekonda (NKD) 04:3104:312609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Yelgur (YGL) 04:4004:402618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Chintalpalli (CLE) 04:4704:472626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10Warangal (WL) 04:5805:002m2638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
10.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 05:0205:022641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 05:0305:032643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 05:0605:062646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 05:0705:072648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 05:1605:162659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Uppal (OPL) 05:2505:252671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:3405:342683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 05:3905:392689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 05:4605:462699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Odela (OEA) 05:5005:502704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 05:5405:542708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Kottapally (KYOP) 05:5805:582713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 06:0406:042722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 06:1006:102730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11Ramagundam (RDM) 06:1806:202m2740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Peddampet (PPZ) 06:2406:242744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12Manchiryal (MCI) 06:3306:341m2753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 06:4006:402760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Mandamari (MMZ) 06:4306:432764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Belampalli (BPA) 06:5206:522774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Rechni Road (RECH) 06:5906:592783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Repalliwada (RLW) 07:0607:062792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Asifabad Road (ASAF) 07:1107:112797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Ralapet (RLT) 07:1807:182805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
13Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 07:2307:252m2812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Vempalli (VEM) 07:3607:362821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 07:4607:462830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Makudi (MKDI) 08:0708:072848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
13.4Wirur (WIRR) 08:1308:132854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
13.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:2408:242863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
13.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:3408:342872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
14Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:4508:5510m2881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
14.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 09:0109:012886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
14.2Wasanapura (VSP) 09:0109:012886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
14.3Babupeth (BUPH) 09:0809:082891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 09:1409:151m2895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 09:2009:202902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 09:2009:202902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.3Tadali (TAE) 09:2609:262910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
15.4Bhandak (BUX) 09:3309:332919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 09:4009:402929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
15.6Warora (WRR) 09:4909:492942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
15.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 09:5609:562952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.8Nagri (NGI) 10:0510:052964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Yenor (YNA) 10:1210:122974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16Hinganghat (HGT) 10:1710:181m2981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
16.1Wagholi (WG) 10:2810:282988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
16.2Sonegaon (SNN) 10:3810:382997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.3Bhugaon (BPK) 10:4610:4621003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
16.4Chitoda (CHJC) 10:5210:5221008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 10:5911:001m21014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.1Warud (WARUD) 11:0311:0321017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 11:1111:1121025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
17.3Tuljapur (TGP) 11:2111:2121035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
17.4Sindi (SNI) 11:2911:2921043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.5Borkhedi (BOK) 11:4011:4021054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
17.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 11:4811:4821062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
17.7Gumgaon (GMG) 11:5611:5621071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.8Khapri (KRI) 12:0312:0321078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
17.9Ajni (AJNI) 12:1212:1221087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
17.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 12:1412:1421089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18Nagpur Junction (NGP) 12:1512:2510m21090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
18.1Godhani (GNQ) 12:3012:3021097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 12:3512:3521103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 12:4312:4321114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
18.4Kohli (KOHL) 12:5312:5321126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
18.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 12:5912:5921135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.6Metpanjra (MER) 13:0613:0621144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.7Katol (KATL) 13:1113:1121151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
18.8Kalambha (KLBA) 13:1913:1921161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
18.9Tinkheda (TNH) 13:2513:2521169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19Narkher Junction (NRKR) 13:3013:311m21176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.1Darimeta (DDMT) 13:4113:4121186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20Pandhurna (PAR) 13:4913:501m21194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Teegaon (TEO) 13:5913:5921203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 14:0314:0321207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Chichonda (CCD) 14:1614:1621220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 14:2514:2521228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Multai (MTY) 14:3214:3221235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 14:4014:4021243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
21Amla Junction (AMLA) 14:5514:572m21258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Barsali (BYS) 15:0515:0521268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 15:1115:1121274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22Betul (BZU) 15:1615:171m21281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 15:2615:2621289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 15:4115:4121302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23Ghoradongri (GDYA) 15:5815:591m21317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 16:1216:1221328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Magardoh (MGRD) 16:1716:1721334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 16:2416:2421339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Pola Patthar (POX) 16:3316:3321348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 16:3916:3921354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Saheli (SAHL) 16:4516:4521359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Taku (TAKU) 16:5116:5121365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Kesla (KSLA) 16:5716:5721371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 17:0417:0421376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Jujharpur (JHP) 17:1117:1121383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 17:1417:1421386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:1517:205m21387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 17:2117:2121388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 17:2817:2821395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25Hoshangabad (HBD) 17:3817:402m21405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Budni (BNI) 17:4717:4721412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Midghat (MIG) 17:5317:5321419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Choka (CHQ) 17:5917:5921425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Barkhera (BKA) 18:0518:0521431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 18:1618:1621443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
25.6Itayakalan (ITKL) 18:2418:2421450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Mandi Dip (MDDP) 18:2918:2921456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Misrod (MSO) 18:3918:3921466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
26Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 18:4518:472m21472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
27Bhopal Junction (BPL) 19:2519:305m21478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 19:3119:3121479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 19:3819:3821490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 19:4319:4321497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
27.4DewanGanj (DWG) 19:4919:4921506 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Salamatpur (SMT) 19:5519:5521515 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
27.6Sanchi (SCI) 20:0120:0121523 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
27.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:0520:0521528 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28Vidisha (BHS) 20:0720:092m21532 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Sorai (SORI) 20:1220:1221536 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Sumer (SUMR) 20:2020:2021545 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.3GulabhGanj (GLG) 20:2720:2721553 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Pabai (PAI) 20:3520:3521562 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:4220:4221571 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
28.6Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:4420:4421574 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Raukheri (RKDI) 20:4720:4721578 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Bareth (BET) 20:5020:5021581 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
28.9Chulheta (CLHT) 20:5420:5421586 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
28.10Kalhar (KAH) 20:5820:5821591 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
28.11Mandi Bamora (MABA) 21:0621:0621600 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
28.12Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 21:1221:1221608 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
29Bina Junction (BINA) 21:2021:255m21617 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Agasod (AGD) 21:3121:3121625 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Karonda (KOA) 21:4121:4121637 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
29.3Mohasa (MXS) 21:4621:4621643 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
29.4Dhaura (DUA) 21:5321:5321652 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
29.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 22:0322:0321663 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
29.6Jiron (JRO) 22:0922:0921670 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
29.7Lalitpur (LAR) 22:1622:1621680 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
29.8Dailwara (DWA) 22:2522:2521690 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
29.9Jakhaura (JHA) 22:3322:3321700 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
29.10Bijrotha (BJA) 22:4022:4021709 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
29.11Doulta (DLA) 22:4522:4521715 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
29.12Talbahat (TBT) 22:4922:4921720 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
29.13Matatila (MZX) 22:5322:5321725 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
29.14Basai (BZY) 22:5922:5921733 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
29.15Burhpura (BPW) 23:0523:0521740 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
29.16Babina (BAB) 23:0923:0921745 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
29.17Khajraha (KHJ) 23:1623:1621753 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
29.18Bijauli (BJI) 23:2323:2321762 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
29.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 23:2823:2821767 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
30Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:3023:4212m21770 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Karari (KRQ) 23:5023:5021782 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
30.2Datia (DAA) 00:0000:0031795 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
30.3Sonagir (SOR) 00:0800:0831807 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
30.4Kotra (KTRA) 00:1400:1431816 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
30.5Dabra (DBA) 00:2100:2131826 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
30.6Simariatal (SMTL) 00:2800:2831836 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
30.7Anant Paith (AEH) 00:3500:3531846 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
30.8Antri (ARI) 00:4000:4031852 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
30.9Sandalpur (SLV) 00:4200:4231856 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
30.10Sithouli (STLI) 00:4500:4531859 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
31Gwalior Junction (GWL) 00:5100:565m31868 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
31.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 00:5800:5831871 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
31.2Rayaru (RRU) 01:0401:0431881 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
31.3Banmor (BAO) 01:0801:0831887 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
31.4Nurabad (NUB) 01:1201:1231893 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
31.5Sank (SANK) 01:1501:1531897 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
32Morena (MRA) 01:2101:232m31906 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
32.1Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 01:3101:3131915 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
32.2Hetampur (HET) 01:3501:3531921 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
32.3Gher (GHER) 01:4101:4131928 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
33Dholpur Junction (DHO) 01:4601:482m31933 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
33.1Mania (MIA) 02:0202:0231946 KmManda, Rajasthan
33.2Jajau (JJ) 02:1702:1731960 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
33.3Bhandai (BHA) 02:3402:3431976 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
34Agra Cantt. (AGC) 02:4502:505m31986 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
35Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 02:5702:592m31990 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 03:0003:0031991 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Runkuta (RNKA) 03:0903:0932000 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
35.3Kitham (KXM) 03:1703:1732009 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
35.4Farah Town (FHT) 03:2603:2632019 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
35.5Farah (FAR) 03:2803:2832021 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
35.6Baad (BAD) 03:3603:3632030 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
36Mathura Junction (MTJ) 03:4503:505m32040 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 03:5203:5232042 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
36.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 03:5803:5832050 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
36.3Ajhai (AJH) 04:0704:0732061 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
36.4Chata (CHJ) 04:1504:1532071 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
36.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 04:2304:2332081 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
36.6Hodal (HDL) 04:3204:3232093 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36.7Banchari (BNCR) 04:3804:3832101 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
36.8Sholaka (SHLK) 04:4004:4032104 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36.9Rundhi (RDE) 04:4904:4932114 KmRundhi, Haryana
36.10Palwal (PWL) 04:5604:5632124 KmPalwal, Haryana
36.11Asaoti (AST) 05:0505:0532135 KmAsaoti, Haryana
36.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:1305:1332145 KmFaridabad, Haryana
36.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 05:1605:1632149 KmFaridabad, Haryana
37Faridabad (FDB) 05:1905:212m32153 KmFaridabad, Haryana
37.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 05:3005:3032158 KmFaridabad, Haryana
37.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 05:4005:4032164 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
37.3Okhla (OKA) 05:5105:5132170 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
38Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:5705:592m32174 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
38.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 06:0506:0532176 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
38.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:1306:1332178 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
38.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:1606:1632180 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
39New Delhi (NDLS) 06:20STOP32181 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions