New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START09:3010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:3109:3111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:3209:3212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 09:3809:3818 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 09:4209:42112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 09:4209:42112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 09:4409:44114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:4509:45115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:4709:47118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:5409:54125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Mahrauli (MFH) 10:0110:01132 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 10:0510:05136 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dasna (DS) 10:0710:07138 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Pilkhua (PKW) 10:1910:19150 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 10:2310:23155 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Hapur Junction (HPU) 10:3010:30162 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
1.16Babugarh (BBO) 10:3710:37169 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kuchesar Road (QXR) 10:4310:43175 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Simbhooli (SMBL) 10:4910:49182 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Garhmuktesar (GMS) 10:5910:59191 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 11:0511:05198 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Kankather (KHE) 11:1111:111104 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:1911:191112 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Mahesra (MHHR) 11:2711:271120 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:2911:291123 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Amroha (AMRO) 11:4111:411135 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Kaialsa (KIV) 11:4711:471141 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:5011:501145 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Hakimpur (HKP) 11:5411:541149 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:5811:581153 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:5811:581153 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2Moradabad Junction (MB) 12:1012:177m1166 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Kathghar (KGF) 12:2112:211169 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 12:2212:221171 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 12:2212:221171 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 12:2912:291178 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 12:3512:351184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Rampur (RMU) 12:4412:441193 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 12:5012:501199 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Dhamora (DAM) 12:5512:551205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Duganpur (DUN) 13:0013:001210 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Milak (MIL) 13:0613:061216 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 13:1413:141224 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dhaneta (DAN) 13:2113:211231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhitaura (BTO) 13:2713:271238 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 13:3213:321243 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 13:3713:371248 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Bareilly City (BC) 13:4313:431253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3Bareilly Junction (BE) 13:4513:472m1256 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Chaneti (CHTI) 13:5013:501260 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Rasuriya (RYS) 13:5713:571266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 14:0514:051276 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Tisua (TSA) 14:1314:131284 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Bilpur (BLPU) 14:2014:201291 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 14:2614:261298 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 14:2614:261298 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Tilhar (TLH) 14:3514:351308 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 14:3914:391312 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Banthra (BTRA) 14:4514:451318 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 14:5214:521327 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 14:5914:591334 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 15:0315:031338 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Kahiliya (KH) 15:0715:071342 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Algawan (AIG) 15:1515:151351 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 15:2115:211357 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Sharma (SHRM) 15:2615:261363 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Todarpur (TDP) 15:2915:291366 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Behtagokul (BEG) 15:3515:351372 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
3.20Kaurha (KUF) 15:4315:431381 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.21Hardoi (HRI) 15:5115:511389 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.22Karna (KAR) 16:0016:001399 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.23Masit (MST) 16:0716:071407 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.24Baghauli (BGH) 16:1316:131414 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
3.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 16:2116:211422 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
3.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 16:2916:291431 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.27Umar Tali (UTA) 16:3516:351437 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
3.28Sandila (SAN) 16:4016:401443 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Rahimabad (RBD) 16:5016:501454 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 16:5716:571461 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Malihabad (MLD) 17:0317:031467 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Kakori (KKJ) 17:1217:121477 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.33Alamnagar (AMG) 17:1817:181484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 17:2317:231490 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 17:2517:3510m1491 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 17:3917:391495 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 17:4217:421499 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 17:4617:461503 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bakkas (BKKS) 17:5717:571515 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Anupganj (APG) 18:0418:041523 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 18:1018:101529 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 18:1318:131532 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 18:2118:211540 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Haidergarh (HGH) 18:2818:281548 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 18:3618:361556 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 18:4418:441565 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sindurwa (SYW) 18:5118:511573 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:5818:581580 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Waris Ganj (WGJ) 19:0319:031586 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Adhinpur (AHZ) 19:0819:081591 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 19:1619:161599 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Shivnagar (SHNG) 19:2419:241609 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 19:3719:371622 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 19:4519:451631 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
4.20Pakhruli (PKX) 19:5919:591644 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 20:0420:041649 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Lambhua (LBA) 20:0820:081653 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 20:1620:161661 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Koiripur (KEPR) 20:2620:261670 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.25HarpalGanj (HRPG) 20:3720:371680 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.26Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 20:4620:461688 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 20:5520:551697 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Bakhsha (BKSA) 21:0021:001702 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Jaunpur City (JOP) 21:1521:151716 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 21:2121:211723 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Sarkoni (SIQ) 21:3021:301731 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.32JalalGanj (JLL) 21:3421:341735 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 21:4021:401741 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Khalispur (KSF) 21:4621:461746 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Pindra Road (PDRD) 21:5021:501750 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Babatpur (BTP) 21:5621:561755 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Birapatti (BRPT) 22:0222:021762 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Shiupur (SOP) 22:0922:091768 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5Varanasi Junction (BSB) 22:1522:2510m1774 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Varanasi City (BCY) 22:2822:281777 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Sarnath (SRNT) 22:3422:341784 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Kadipur (KDQ) 22:4322:431794 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Rajawari (RJI) 22:4922:491801 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 22:5622:561809 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 23:0123:011814 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Taraon (TRN) 23:0823:081822 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Basuchak (BSCK) 23:1123:111826 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.9NandGanj (NDJ) 23:1623:161831 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Saheri (SAHR) 23:2123:211837 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Ankuspur (AKS) 23:2723:271843 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Ghazipur City (GCT) 23:3223:321849 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 23:3623:361853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:4323:431861 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Yusufpur (YFP) 23:5023:501869 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:5623:561875 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 00:0200:022882 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 00:0800:082890 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chit Baragaon (CBN) 00:1500:152897 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Phephna Junction (PEP) 00:2100:212903 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Sagarpali (SVI) 00:2500:252908 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
6Ballia (BUI) 00:3000:355m2914 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 00:4600:462922 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 00:5000:502926 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
6.3Sahatwar (STW) 00:5600:562931 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Reoti (ROI) 01:0601:062939 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 01:1201:122944 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
6.6Suraimanpur (SIP) 01:1901:192950 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bakulha (BKLA) 01:2801:282957 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Manjhi (MHT) 01:3501:352963 KmManjhi, Bihar
6.9Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 01:4201:422968 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
6.10Gautamsthan (GTST) 01:4401:442970 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
7Chhapra Junction (CPR) 01:5502:005m2979 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 02:0302:032981 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.2Goldinganj (GJH) 02:1302:132990 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
7.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 02:1902:192995 KmSaran, Bihar
7.4Baragopal (BAGL) 02:2402:242999 KmSH 46, Bihar
7.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 02:2702:2721002 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 02:3002:3021004 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 02:3202:3221006 KmNH 19, Bihar
7.8Dighwara (DGA) 02:3702:3721010 Km06158-281240, Bihar
7.9Sitalpur (STLR) 02:4202:4221014 KmSitalpur, Bihar
7.10Nayagaon (NYO) 02:5102:5121022 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
7.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 02:5702:5721027 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
7.12Sonpur Junction (SEE) 03:0403:0421033 KmSaran, Bihar
8Hajipur Junction (HJP) 03:1103:132m21039 Km06224-272230, Bihar
8.1Chakmakrand (CKRD) 03:2003:2021045 KmSonpur, Bihar
8.2Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 03:2403:2421049 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.3Chak Sikandar (CSR) 03:2803:2821053 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
8.4Gram Kharika (GKHT) 03:3003:3021054 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
8.5Desari (DES) 03:3403:3421059 KmVaishali, Bihar
8.6Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 03:3903:3921064 KmBuzurg, Bihar
8.7Mehnar Road (MNO) 03:4403:4421069 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
8.8Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 03:4803:4821072 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.9Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 03:5303:5321077 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.10Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 03:5903:5921082 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
8.11Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:0604:0621089 KmSamastipur, Bihar
8.12Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 04:1204:1221095 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
8.13Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 04:1604:1621099 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
8.14Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 04:2104:2121104 KmNH 28, Bihar
8.15Fateha (FAH) 04:2404:2421106 KmBachwara, Bihar
8.16Bachwara Junction (BCA) 04:2804:2821110 KmBegusarai, Bihar
8.17Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 04:3304:3321115 KmNH 28, Bihar
8.18Teghra (TGA) 04:3704:3721119 KmBegusarai, Bihar
8.19Barauni Flag (BUJ) 04:4004:4021121 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
9Barauni Junction (BJU) 04:4505:0520m21126 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:2205:242m21140 Km06243-222853, Bihar
10.1Lakho (LAK) 05:3205:3221147 KmLakho, Bihar
10.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 05:3705:3721152 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
10.3Lakhminia (LKN) 05:4205:4221158 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 05:5305:5321168 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 05:5805:5821173 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.6Khagaria Junction (KGG) 06:0506:0521180 Km06244-223596, Bihar
10.7Mansi Junction (MNE) 06:1506:1521189 Km06244-233234, Bihar
10.8Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 06:2006:2021194 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
10.9Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:2606:2621199 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
10.10Gauchhari (GAI) 06:3006:3021203 KmGauchhari, Bihar
10.11Pasraha (PSR) 06:3806:3821212 KmPasraha, Bihar
10.12Bharat Khand (BRKB) 06:4506:4521218 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
10.13Narayanpur (NNR) 06:5106:5121223 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
10.14Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 06:5806:5821231 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
10.15Kharik (KHQ) 07:0707:0721239 KmKharik, Bihar
10.16Naugachia (NNA) 07:1507:1521247 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
10.17Katareah (KTRH) 07:2607:2621258 KmKumadpur, Bihar
10.18Kursela (KUE) 07:3407:3421265 KmNH 31, Bihar
10.19Bakhri (BKHR) 07:4607:4621277 KmBakhri, Bihar
10.20Barari Bazar (BRZR) 07:5207:5221282 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
10.21Semapur (SMO) 08:0308:0321293 KmKatihar, Bihar
11Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:1508:4530m21305 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.1Nayatola (NYT) 08:4908:4921309 KmKatihar, Bihar
11.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 08:5208:5221313 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.3Gorphar (GRR) 08:5508:5521316 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
11.4Sonalli (SI) 08:5908:5921321 KmSonalli, Bihar
11.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 09:0209:0221324 KmBishanpur, Bihar
11.6Jhaua (JAU) 09:0509:0521327 KmJhaua, Bihar
11.7Meenapur (MENP) 09:0709:0721330 KmMeenapur, Bihar
11.8Salmari (SRI) 09:1009:1021334 KmSalmari, Bihar
11.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 09:1409:1421339 KmMukuria, Bihar
11.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 09:1909:1921344 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
11.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 09:2609:2621352 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
11.12Sudhani (SUD) 09:2909:2921356 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
11.13Ajharail (AHL) 09:3309:3321360 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
11.14Telta (TETA) 09:3709:3721365 KmRupauli, Bihar
11.15Dalkolha (DLK) 09:4309:4321373 KmDalkola, West Bengal
11.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 09:5009:5021380 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
11.17Kanki (KKA) 09:5609:5621387 KmKanki, West Bengal
11.18Hatwar (HWR) 10:0110:0121393 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12KishanGanj (KNE) 10:0810:102m21401 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.1Panjipara (PJP) 10:1910:1921410 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.2Gaisal (GIL) 10:2710:2721417 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 10:3510:3521424 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 10:4310:4321432 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 10:4810:4821437 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 10:5610:5621443 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
12.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 11:0211:0221449 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
12.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 11:1211:1221458 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
12.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 11:2211:2221467 KmChattar, West Bengal
12.10Nijbari (NJB) 11:2911:2921474 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
12.11Rangapani (RNI) 11:3711:3721481 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
13New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 11:4512:0520m21489 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 12:1312:1321497 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
13.2Belakoba (BLK) 12:2212:2221507 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 12:2912:2921515 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 12:3612:3621522 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
13.5New Domohani (NQH) 12:4312:4321530 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
13.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 12:4612:4621534 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.7Betgara (BYXA) 12:5312:5321541 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.8Altagram (ATM) 12:5712:5721546 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.9Dhupguri (DQG) 13:0513:0521554 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 13:1113:1121561 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
13.11Salbari (SXX) 13:1913:1921570 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.12Falakata (FLK) 13:2713:2721578 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 13:3513:3521587 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
13.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 13:4013:4021592 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
13.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 13:4713:4721600 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
13.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 13:5013:5021603 KmPundibari, West Bengal
13.17Pundibari (PQZ) 13:5113:5121604 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
14New Cooch Behar (NCB) 14:0014:022m21614 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
14.1New Baneswar (NBS) 14:0914:0921622 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
15New Alipurduar (NOQ) 14:1814:202m21633 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
15.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 14:2714:2721643 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 14:3414:3421653 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
15.3Jorai (JOQ) 14:4014:4021661 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 14:4714:4721671 KmSrirampur, Assam
15.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 14:5314:5321679 KmKokrajhar, Assam
15.6Chautara (CROA) 15:0115:0121691 KmChautara, Assam
15.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 15:0915:0921702 Km03661-283454, Assam
16Kokrajhar (KOJ) 15:1615:182m21712 Km03661-270618, Assam
16.1Salakati (SLKX) 15:3315:3321721 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.2Basugaon (BSGN) 15:4415:4421728 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.3Dangtal (DTX) 15:5315:5321733 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
16.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 16:0016:0021738 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
17New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 16:0316:052m21740 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 16:0716:0721742 KmBongaigaon, Assam
17.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 16:1216:1221747 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
17.3Bijni (BJF) 16:2016:2021757 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
17.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:2916:2921767 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:3716:3721776 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
17.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 16:4316:4321784 KmHowli, Assam
17.7Guagachha (GSA) 16:4816:4821789 KmHowli, Assam
17.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 16:5316:5321795 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.9Pathsala (PBL) 17:0217:0221805 KmPathsala Town, Assam
17.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 17:0617:0621810 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.11Tihu (TIHU) 17:1017:1021814 KmBarpeta, Assam
17.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 17:1717:1721822 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
17.13Nalbari (NLV) 17:2617:2621832 KmNalbari, Assam
17.14Ghograpur (GOE) 17:3317:3321841 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
18Rangiya Junction (RNY) 17:4017:422m21849 KmRangia, Assam
18.1Kendukana (KDKN) 17:5317:5321855 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
18.2Baihata (BIZ) 18:0718:0721864 KmKamrup, Assam
18.3Changsari (CGS) 18:2418:2421874 KmChangsari, Assam
18.4Agthori (AGT) 18:3718:3721882 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.5Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 18:4918:4921889 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
19Guwahati (GHY) 19:00STOP21896 KmGuwahati, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions