New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hapa-Tirunelveli SF Express Time Table


Hapa-Tirunelveli SF Express (12998)Return Train : Tirunelveli-Hapa SF Express (12997)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Hapa (HAPA)Last Station : Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)
Departs at : 21:20Arrives at : 22:20
Total Distance : 2431 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 49h 0mDeparture Days : Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hapa (HAPA) START21:2010 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.1Alia Bada (ALB) 21:2821:2819 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
1.2Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 21:3821:38121 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.3Jaliya Devani (JALD) 21:4421:44129 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 21:5121:51137 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
1.5Chanol (CX) 21:5721:57144 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
1.6Padadhari (PDH) 22:0222:02151 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
1.7Khanderi (KHDI) 22:1422:14165 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:2322:285m175 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.1Bileshwar (BLWR) 22:3722:37185 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.2Khorana (KHC) 22:3822:38186 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.3Kanakot (KNKT) 22:4822:48198 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.4Sindhawadar (SDD) 22:5422:541105 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
2.5Amarsar (AXA) 22:5922:591110 KmRajkot, Gujarat
2.6Wankaner City (WKRC) 23:0323:031115 KmWankaner, Gujarat
2.7Wankaner Junction (WKR) 23:0523:051117 KmWankaner, Gujarat
2.8Lunseriya (LXR) 23:1423:141127 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.9Daladi (DL) 23:1623:161130 KmDaladi, Gujarat
2.10Lakhamanchi (LMC) 23:2323:231138 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.11Than Junction (THAN) 23:2923:291144 KmThangadh, Gujarat
2.12Vagdiya (VD) 23:3823:381154 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
2.13Ramparda (RA) 23:4423:441161 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
2.14Muli Road (MOL) 23:5223:521170 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
2.15Digsar (DXR) 23:5923:591178 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
2.16Chamaraj (CJR) 00:0500:052184 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
3Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 00:1100:132m2191 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
4Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:0703:2720m2323 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
4.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 03:2903:292325 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
4.2Maninagar (MAN) 03:3003:302326 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
4.3Vatva (VTA) 03:3503:352331 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
4.4Geratpur (GER) 03:4103:412336 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
4.5Barejadi (BJD) 03:4403:442339 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
4.6Kanij (KANJ) 03:4903:492344 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
4.7Nenpur (NEP) 03:5203:522346 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
4.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 03:5603:562351 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
4.9Gothaj (GTE) 04:0104:012356 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
4.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 04:1404:142368 KmNadiad, Gujarat
4.11Utarsanda (UTD) 04:2004:202374 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
4.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 04:2504:252379 KmKanjari, Gujarat
4.13Anand Junction (ANND) 04:3304:332387 KmAnand, Gujarat
4.14Vadod (VXD) 04:4004:402393 KmAnand District, Gujarat
4.15Adas Road (ADD) 04:4404:442398 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.16Vasad Junction (VDA) 04:4904:492402 KmVasad, Gujarat
4.17Nandesari (NDR) 04:5404:542407 KmNandesari, Gujarat
4.18Ranoli (RNO) 04:5904:592411 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
4.19Bajva (BJW) 05:0305:032415 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.20Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:0905:092422 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:1005:2010m2422 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vishvamitri (VS) 05:2205:222425 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Makarpura (MPR) 05:2605:262431 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Varnama (VRM) 05:3005:302437 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.4Itola (ITA) 05:3305:332441 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:3605:362444 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:4205:422452 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:4205:422452 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Lakodara (LKD) 05:4805:482460 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.9Palej (PLJ) 05:5305:532467 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.10Varediya (VRE) 05:5805:582474 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.11Nabipur (NIU) 06:0206:022481 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.12Chavaj (CVJ) 06:0806:082488 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 06:1106:112493 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 06:1806:202m2502 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
6.1Sanjali (SNJL) 06:2706:272508 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.2Panoli (PAO) 06:3106:312513 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.3Hathuran (HAT) 06:3606:362516 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.4Kosamba Junction (KSB) 06:4006:402521 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.5Kim (KIM) 06:4906:492529 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.6Kudsad (KDSD) 06:5206:522531 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.7Sayan (SYN) 07:0007:002538 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.8Gothangam (GTX) 07:0307:032541 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.9Kosad (KSE) 07:0707:072545 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.10Utran (URN) 07:1107:112548 KmSurat, Gujarat
7Surat (ST) 07:1507:2510m2552 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 07:2807:282556 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.2Bhestan (BHET) 07:3207:322561 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.3Sachin (SCH) 07:3607:362567 KmSachin, Gujarat
7.4Maroli (MRL) 07:4107:412573 KmMaroli, Gujarat
7.5Navsari (NVS) 07:4707:472582 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 07:5007:502585 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
7.7Vedchha (VDH) 07:5407:542590 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.8Ancheli (ACL) 07:5607:562594 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.9Amalsad (AML) 07:5907:592597 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
7.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 08:0308:032603 KmBilimora, Gujarat
7.11Joravasan (JRS) 08:0608:062607 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
7.12Dungri (DGI) 08:1008:102612 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.13Valsad (BL) 08:1708:172621 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.14Atul (ATUL) 08:2208:222628 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.15Pardi (PAD) 08:2508:252632 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.16Udvada (UVD) 08:3008:302638 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.17Bagwada (BAGD) 08:3208:322640 KmNH8, Gujarat
8Vapi (VAPI) 08:3708:392m2647 KmVapi, Gujarat
8.1Karambeli (KEB) 08:4608:462654 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
8.2Bhilad (BLD) 08:5108:512658 KmBhilad, Gujarat
8.3Sanjan (SJN) 09:0409:042670 KmSanjan, Gujarat
8.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 09:0909:092675 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
8.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:1409:142680 KmBordi, Maharashtra
8.6Gholvad (GVD) 09:1909:192684 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
8.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:3109:312696 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
8.8Vangaon (VGN) 09:4509:452708 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.9Boisar (BOR) 09:5509:552717 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
8.10Umroli (UOI) 10:0010:002722 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
8.11Palghar (PLG) 10:0710:072729 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
8.12Kelve Road (KLV) 10:1610:162737 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.13Saphale (SAH) 10:2310:232743 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.14Vaitarna (VTN) 10:3210:322751 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.15Virar (VR) 10:4110:412760 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.16Nallasopara (NSP) 10:4510:452764 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
9Vasai Road (BSR) 10:5010:555m2768 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
9.1Juchandra (JCNR) 11:0211:022773 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
9.2Kaman Road (KARD) 11:1011:102779 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
9.3Kharbav (KHBV) 11:2111:212787 KmThane, Maharashtra
9.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 11:3311:332795 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
9.5Kopar (KOPR) 11:4411:442803 KmKopar, Maharashtra
9.6Dativli (DTVL) 11:5211:522810 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
9.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 11:5811:582814 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
9.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 12:1012:102822 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
9.9Navade Road (NVRD) 12:1512:152826 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
9.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 12:1712:172828 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
9.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 12:1812:182828 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
10Panvel Junction (PNVL) 12:2512:305m2833 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
10.1Somatne (SMNE) 12:3712:372838 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
10.2Rasayani (RSYI) 12:4612:462845 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
10.3Apta (APTA) 12:5012:502849 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
10.4Jite (JITE) 12:5712:572853 KmJite, Maharashtra
10.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 13:0313:032858 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
10.6Pen (PEN) 13:1713:172869 KmPen, Maharashtra
10.7Kasu (KASU) 13:3513:352883 KmKasu, Maharashtra
10.8Nagothane (NGTN) 13:5313:532896 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
10.9Nidi (NIDI) 14:0514:052905 KmRoha, Maharashtra
10.10Roha (ROHA) 14:1014:102909 KmRoha, Maharashtra
10.11Kolad (KOL) 14:2814:282922 KmKolad, Maharashtra
10.12Indapur (INP) 14:4214:422933 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
10.13Mangaon (MNI) 14:5114:512939 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
10.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 15:0415:042950 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
10.15Veer (VEER) 15:1315:132956 KmVeer, Maharashtra
10.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 15:2315:232963 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
10.17Karanjadi (KFD) 15:3415:342972 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
10.18Vinhere (VINH) 15:4415:442980 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
10.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 15:5715:572990 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
10.20Khed (KHED) 16:2116:2121007 KmKhed, Maharashtra
10.21Anjani (ANO) 16:3916:3921021 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
10.22Chiplun (CHI) 17:0017:0021037 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
10.23Kamathe (KMAH) 17:1317:1321047 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
10.24Savarda (SVX) 17:2517:2521055 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
10.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 17:3017:3021059 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
10.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 17:5717:5721080 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
10.27Ukshi (UKC) 18:1518:1521093 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
10.28Bhoke (BOKE) 18:3118:3121106 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
11Ratnagiri (RN) 18:4018:455m21112 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
11.1Nivasar (NIV) 18:5918:5921128 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
11.2Adavali (ADVI) 19:1319:1321144 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
11.3Vilavade (VID) 19:2719:2721159 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
11.4Rajapur Road (RAJP) 19:4219:4221176 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
11.5Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 19:5719:5721193 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
11.6Nandgaon Road (NAN) 20:1120:1121208 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
11.7Kankavali (KKW) 20:2520:2521224 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
11.8Sindhudurg (SNDD) 20:4020:4021241 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
11.9Kudal (KUDL) 20:5020:5021252 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
11.10Zarap (ZARP) 20:5920:5921262 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
11.11Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 21:0921:0921273 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
11.12Madure (MADR) 21:1621:1621281 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
11.13Pernem (PERN) 21:2521:2521291 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
11.14Thivim (THVM) 21:3521:3521302 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
11.15Karmali (KRMI) 21:5021:5021320 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
11.16Verna (VEN) 22:0522:0521336 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
11.17Majorda (MJO) 22:0922:0921341 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
11.18Suravali (SRVX) 22:1222:1221344 KmMargao, Goa
12Madgaon Junction (MAO) 22:1522:2510m21347 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
12.1Balli (BLLI) 22:4222:4221365 KmBali - 403703, Goa
12.2Canacona (CNO) 22:5922:5921381 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
12.3Loliem (LOL) 23:0923:0921391 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
12.4Asnoti (AT) 23:1823:1821401 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
13Karwar (KAWR) 23:2623:282m21408 KmKarwar, Karnataka
13.1Harwada (HAA) 23:4423:4421422 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
13.2Ankola (ANKL) 00:0000:0031437 KmAnkola, Karnataka
13.3Gokarna Road (GOK) 00:0900:0931445 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
13.4Kumta (KT) 00:3100:3131464 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
13.5Honnavar (HNA) 00:4700:4731477 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
13.6Manki Halt (MANK) 01:0301:0331491 KmManki, Karnataka
13.7Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:1701:1731504 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
13.8Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 01:2601:2631512 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
13.9Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:3401:3431518 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
13.10Shiroor (SHMI) 01:4201:4231526 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
13.11Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 01:5101:5131533 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
13.12Bijoor (BIJR) 01:5801:5831539 KmUdupi, Karnataka
13.13Senapura (SEN) 02:1702:1731556 KmUdupi, Karnataka
13.14Kundapura (KUDA) 02:2902:2931567 KmBasrur, Karnataka
13.15Barkur (BKJ) 02:4702:4731583 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14Udupi (UD) 03:0603:082m31599 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14.1Innanje (INJ) 03:2303:2331609 Km
14.2Padubidri (PDD) 03:3203:3231615 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
14.3Nandikoor (NAND) 03:4503:4531624 KmNandikur, Karnataka
14.4Mulki (MULK) 03:5603:5631632 KmMulki, Karnataka
14.5Surathkal (SL) 04:1004:1031641 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
14.6Thokur (TOK) 04:1604:1631645 KmMangalore, Karnataka
15Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:4004:5010m31661 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
15.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 04:5704:5731668 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
15.2Ullal (ULL) 05:0105:0131671 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
15.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 05:1205:1231682 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
15.4Uppala (UAA) 05:1905:1931688 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
15.5Kumbala (KMQ) 05:3005:3031698 KmKumbla, Kerala
16Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:4305:452m31710 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
16.1Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 05:4905:4931713 KmKasaragod, Kerala
16.2Kottikkulam (KQK) 05:5705:5731720 KmBekal, Kerala
16.3Bekal Fort (BFR) 06:0306:0331725 KmPallikere, Kerala
16.4Kanhangad (KZE) 06:1506:1531734 KmKanhangad, Kerala
16.5Nileshwar (NLE) 06:2606:2631743 KmNileswaram, Kerala
16.6Charvattur (CHV) 06:3306:3331748 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
16.7Chandera (CDRA) 06:3906:3931752 KmKasaragod, Kerala
16.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 06:4406:4431757 KmKasargod district, Kerala
16.9Payyanur (PAY) 06:5206:5231763 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.10Ezhimala (ELM) 06:5606:5631766 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.11Payangadi (PAZ) 07:0707:0731775 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.12Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:1707:1731782 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.13Pappinisseri (PPNS) 07:2407:2431788 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.14Valapattanam (VAPM) 07:2607:2631790 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.15Chirakkal (CQL) 07:2907:2931792 KmKannur district, Kerala
17Kannur Main (CAN) 07:3507:405m31797 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
17.1Kannur South (CS) 07:4407:4431800 KmKannur, Kerala
17.2Edakkad (ETK) 07:5407:5431809 KmNH 17, Kerala
17.3Dharmadam (DMD) 07:5807:5831813 KmKannur District, Kerala
17.4Thalassery (TLY) 08:0308:0331817 KmKannur, Kerala
17.5Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 08:0608:0631820 KmMahe, Kerala
17.6Mahe (MAHE) 08:1408:1431826 KmMahe, Puducherry
17.7Mukkali (MUKE) 08:1808:1831830 KmChombala, Kerala
17.8Nadapuram Road (NAU) 08:2208:2231834 KmMadappallly, Kerala
17.9Vadakara (BDJ) 08:2808:2831839 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
17.10Iringal (IGL) 08:3208:3231843 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
17.11Payyoli (PYOL) 08:3908:3931849 KmPayyoli, Kerala
17.12Tikkotti (TKT) 08:4208:4231852 KmThikkodi, Kerala
17.13Vellarakkad (VEK) 08:4708:4731856 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
17.14Koyilandy (QLD) 08:5308:5331861 KmQuilandi, Kerala
17.15Chemancheri (CMC) 08:5908:5931867 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
17.16Elattur (ETR) 09:0709:0731874 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
17.17West Hill (WH) 09:1509:1531881 KmCalicut, Kerala
17.18Vellayil (VLL) 09:1809:1831884 KmCalicut, Kerala
18Kozhikode Main (CLT) 09:2009:255m31886 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
18.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 09:2809:2831887 KmCalicut, Kerala
18.2Ferok (FK) 09:3909:3931896 KmFeroke, Kerala
18.3Kadalundi (KN) 09:4609:4631900 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
18.4Vallikunnu (VLI) 09:5409:5431906 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
18.5Parappangadi (PGI) 10:0110:0131911 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
18.6Tanur (TA) 10:1310:1331919 KmMalappuram, Kerala
18.7Tirur (TIR) 10:2510:2531927 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
18.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 10:3710:3731935 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
18.9Kuttippuram (KTU) 10:4710:4731942 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
18.10Perssannur (PEU) 10:5210:5231946 KmKoodallur, Kerala
18.11Pallippuram (PUM) 11:0011:0031951 KmPalakkad, Kerala
18.12Kodumunda (KODN) 11:0611:0631956 KmThrithala, Kerala
18.13Pattambi (PTB) 11:1311:1331960 KmPattambi, Kerala
18.14Karakkad (KRKD) 11:2211:2231966 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
18.15Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 11:2911:2931972 KmShoranur, Kerala
19Shoranur Junction (SRR) 11:3011:4010m31972 KmShoranur, Kerala
19.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 11:4411:4431976 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
19.2Mullurkara (MUC) 11:4911:4931980 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
19.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 11:5811:5831988 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
19.4Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 12:0612:0631995 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
19.5Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 12:1412:1432003 KmThrissur, Kerala
20Thrissur (TCR) 12:1712:203m32005 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
20.1Ollur (OLR) 12:2812:2832011 KmThrissur, Kerala
20.2Pudukkad (PUK) 12:3612:3632018 KmPudukad, Kerala
20.3Nellayi (NYI) 12:4012:4032022 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
20.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 12:4712:4732029 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
20.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 12:5512:5532035 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
20.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 12:5712:5732037 KmThrissur, Kerala
20.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:0213:0232041 KmKoratty, Kerala
20.8Karukkutty (KUC) 13:0713:0732045 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
20.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:1213:1232050 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
20.10Chovvara (CWR) 13:1913:1932056 KmAluva, Kerala
21Aluva (AWY) 13:2313:252m32059 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
21.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:3913:3932065 KmErnakulam, Kerala
21.2Idappally (IPL) 13:5013:5032070 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
21.3Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 14:0414:0432076 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
21.4Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 14:0814:0832078 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 14:1014:2010m32079 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
22.1Tirunettur (TNU) 14:2514:2532083 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22.2Kumbalam (KUMM) 14:2914:2932087 KmErnakulam, Kerala
22.3Aroor Halt (AROR) 14:3314:3332090 KmAroor, Kerala
22.4Ezhuppunna (EZP) 14:4114:4132097 KmEzhupunna, Kerala
22.5Turavur (TUVR) 14:4714:4732102 KmThuravoor, Kerala
22.6Vayalar (VAY) 14:5214:5232106 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
22.7Cherthala (SRTL) 14:5914:5932112 KmPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
22.8Tiruvizha (TRVZ) 15:0615:0632118 KmTiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
22.9Mararikkulam (MAKM) 15:1215:1232123 KmMararikulam, Kerala
22.10Kalavur Halt (KAVR) 15:1615:1632127 KmKalavoor, Kerala
22.11Tumboli (TMPY) 15:2215:2232132 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
23Alappuzha (ALLP) 15:2715:303m32136 KmPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
23.1Punnapura (PNPR) 15:3615:3632141 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
23.2Punnapra (PUPR) 15:3815:3832144 KmAlappuzha, Kerala
23.3Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 15:4415:4432149 Kmph 0477-2272620, Kerala
23.4Takazhi (THZI) 15:5115:5132154 KmTakazhi, Kerala
23.5Karuvatta Halt (KVTA) 15:5815:5832161 KmAshramam- Pulipra, Kerala
23.6Harippad (HAD) 16:0516:0532166 KmHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
23.7Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 16:1116:1132172 KmCheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
24Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:2016:222m32180 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
24.1Ochira (OCR) 16:3016:3032186 KmClappana, Kerala
24.2Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:4016:4032193 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
24.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:5016:5032201 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
24.4Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:5416:5432204 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
24.5Perinad (PRND) 17:0317:0332211 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
25Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:1517:205m32221 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
25.1Eravipuram (IRP) 17:2617:2632225 KmKollam, Kerala
25.2Mayyanad (MYY) 17:3117:3132229 KmMayyanad, Kerala
25.3Paravur (PVU) 17:3517:3532233 KmParavoor, Kerala
25.4Kappil (KFI) 17:4117:4132238 KmKappil, Kerala
25.5Edavai (EVA) 17:4517:4532240 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
25.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 17:4917:4932244 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
25.7Akathumuri (AMY) 17:5717:5732251 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
25.8Kadakavur (KVU) 18:0118:0132253 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
25.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 18:0418:0432256 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
25.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 18:1018:1032261 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
25.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 18:1418:1432264 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
25.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 18:1918:1932268 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
25.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 18:2418:2432272 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
25.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 18:2718:2732275 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
25.15Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 18:3118:3132278 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
25.16Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 18:3718:3732283 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
26Trivandrum Central (TVC) 18:4018:5010m32285 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
26.1Trivandrum Nemom (NEM) 19:0419:0432293 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
26.2Balaramapuram (BRAM) 19:1519:1532298 KmBalaramapuram, Kerala
26.3Neyyattinkara (NYY) 19:2219:2232302 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
26.4Amaravila Halt (AMVA) 19:2719:2732305 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
26.5Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM) 19:3419:3432309 KmDhanuvachapuram, Kerala
26.6Parassala (PASA) 19:4219:4232313 KmParassala, Kerala
26.7Kuzhithurai West (KZTW) 19:5519:5532320 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
26.8Kulitturai (KZT) 20:0120:0132323 KmMarthandam, Tamil Nadu
26.9Palliyadi (PYD) 20:1320:1332330 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
26.10Eraniel (ERL) 20:2820:2832338 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
26.11Virani Alur (VRLR) 20:4220:4232345 KmKanyakumari, Tamil Nadu
27Nagercoil Town (NJT) 20:5320:552m32351 KmNagercoil, Tamil Nadu
27.1Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) 21:0021:0032356 KmNagercoil-629002, Tamil Nadu
27.2Tovalai (THX) 21:1121:1132366 KmThovalai, Tamil Nadu
27.3Aralvaymoli (AAY) 21:1421:1432369 KmDist. Kanniyakumari, Tamil Nadu
27.4North Panakudi (NPK) 21:2621:2632380 KmPanakudi, Tamil Nadu
27.5Valliyur (VLY) 21:3421:3432387 KmVallioor, Tamil Nadu
27.6Dalapathy Samudram (DYS) 21:4121:4132394 KmDhalapathisamudram, Tamil Nadu
27.7Nanguneri (NNN) 21:4921:4932401 KmNanguneri, Tamil Nadu
27.8Sengulam (SGLM) 22:0322:0332415 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
27.9Melappalaiyam (MP) 22:1622:1632426 KmTirunelveli, Tamil Nadu
28Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 22:20STOP32430 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions