New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hatia-Pune Biweekly SF Exp Time Table


Hatia-Pune Biweekly SF Exp (22846)Return Train : Pune-Hatia Biweekly SF Express (22845)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Hatia (HTE)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 20:00Arrives at : 02:45
Total Distance : 1772 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 30h 45mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hatia (HTE) START20:0010 Km2788599, Jharkhand
1.1Balasiring (BLRG) 20:0720:0717 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
1.2Lodhma (LOM) 20:1620:16116 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
1.3Karra (KRRA) 20:2920:29129 KmKarra, Jharkhand
1.4Govindpur Road (GBX) 20:4120:41141 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
1.5Bakaspur (BKPR) 20:5620:56157 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
1.6Pokla (PKF) 21:0021:00161 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.7Pakra (PKC) 21:0721:07168 KmPakra, Jharkhand
1.8Kurkura (KRKR) 21:1321:13174 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
1.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 21:2321:23185 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
1.10Bano (BANO) 21:3221:32194 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.11Kanaroan (KNRN) 21:3821:381100 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
1.12Tati (TATI) 21:4721:471109 KmTati, Jharkhand
1.13Parbatonia (PBB) 21:5821:581121 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
1.14Orga (ORGA) 22:0622:061129 KmOrga, Jharkhand
1.15Nuagaon (NXN) 22:1322:131137 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
1.16Bangurkela (BGKA) 22:1822:181141 KmBangurkela, Odisha
1.17Bondamunda (BNDM) 22:3422:341157 KmRourkela, Odisha
2Rourkela Junction (ROU) 22:4022:455m1164 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.1Panposh (PPO) 22:5022:501170 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.2Kalunga (KLG) 22:5722:571177 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 23:0323:031184 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 23:1123:111194 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
2.5Sonakhan (SXN) 23:1723:171201 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.6Sogra (SOGR) 23:2323:231207 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
2.7Garpos (GPH) 23:2723:271212 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 23:3423:341220 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.9Bamra (BMB) 23:4123:411228 KmBamra, Odisha
2.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 23:5023:501238 KmSH 24, Odisha
2.11Bagdihi (BEH) 23:5523:551244 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
2.12Panpali (PNPL) 00:0100:012251 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.13Dhutra (DTV) 00:0600:062256 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 00:1300:152m2265 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.1Ib (IB) 00:2100:212274 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 00:2300:232276 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
3.3Belpahar (BPH) 00:2900:292285 KmBelpahar, Odisha
3.4Himgir (HGR) 00:3800:382299 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.5Daghora (DAO) 00:4300:432306 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.6Jamga (JMG) 00:5100:512318 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
3.7Kotarlia (KRL) 00:5700:572327 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.8Raigarh (RIG) 01:0401:042336 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 01:0901:092344 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 01:1501:152353 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.11Robertson (ROB) 01:2101:212362 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.12Kharsia (KHS) 01:2701:272370 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.13Jharradih (JDI) 01:3001:302376 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.14Sakti (SKT) 01:3701:372386 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3.15Jetha (JDDA) 01:4301:432394 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.16Baradwar (BUA) 01:4701:472401 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 01:5201:522407 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
4Champa Junction (CPH) 01:5802:002m2416 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
4.1Naila (NIA) 02:1502:152427 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
4.2Kapan (KPNA) 02:2602:262434 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
4.3Akaltara (AKT) 02:3602:362442 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
4.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 02:3902:392444 Km
4.5Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 02:4602:462448 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
4.6Jairamnagar (JRMG) 02:5502:552455 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
4.7Gatora (GTW) 03:0603:062463 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 03:1503:3015m2469 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.1Dadhapara (DPH) 03:3603:362476 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 03:3903:392479 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.3Belha (BYL) 03:4403:442485 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.4Dagori (DGS) 03:5003:502491 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.5Nipania (NPI) 03:5803:582501 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.6Bhatapara (BYT) 04:1204:122515 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
5.7Hathbandh (HN) 04:2604:262531 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.8Tilda (TLD) 04:3504:352541 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.9Baikunth (BKTH) 04:4104:412548 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.10Siliari (SLH) 04:4904:492556 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.11Mandhar (MDH) 04:5904:592567 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.12Urkura (URK) 05:0605:062576 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 05:0805:082577 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6Raipur Junction (R) 05:1005:2010m2580 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 05:2405:242583 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 05:2905:292586 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
6.3Kumhari (KMI) 05:3805:382592 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
6.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 05:4305:432595 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
6.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 05:5005:502600 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
6.6Bhilai (BIA) 05:5505:552603 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
6.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 06:0206:022608 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
6.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 06:0806:082612 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
7Durg Junction (DURG) 06:1506:205m2617 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
7.1Rasmara (RSM) 06:2806:282625 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
7.2Murhipar (MUP) 06:3506:352632 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 06:4206:422639 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:4906:492647 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.5Bakal (BAKL) 06:5906:592658 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.6Musra (MUA) 07:0707:072665 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 07:1307:132672 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.8Dongargarh (DGG) 07:2007:202679 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
7.9Paniajob (PJB) 07:2707:272686 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.10Bortalao (BTL) 07:3507:352695 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.11Darekasa (DKS) 07:4307:432703 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.12Salekasa (SKS) 07:5407:542714 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.13Dhanoli (DNL) 08:0108:012722 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
7.14Amgaon (AGN) 08:0808:082729 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.15Gudma (GDM) 08:1908:192740 KmGondia, Maharashtra
8Gondia Junction (G) 08:3008:355m2752 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
8.1Gangajhari (GJ) 08:5008:502766 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.2Kachewani (KWN) 08:5908:592774 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
8.3Tirora (TRO) 09:0709:072781 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
8.4Mundikota (MNU) 09:1709:172791 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 09:2909:292801 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.6Koka (KOKA) 09:3909:392812 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
8.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 09:4809:482819 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
8.8Khat (KHAT) 09:5909:592829 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.9Rewral (RRL) 10:0810:082838 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
8.10Tharsa (TAR) 10:1410:142844 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.11Chacher (CHCR) 10:2110:212850 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.12Salwa (SAL) 10:2810:282857 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 10:3410:342863 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
8.14Kamptee (KP) 10:4010:402867 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
8.15Kalamna (KAV) 10:4810:482875 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.16Itwari (ITR) 10:5110:512878 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:5511:0510m2882 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
9.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 11:0611:062882 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.2Ajni (AJNI) 11:0711:072885 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
9.3Khapri (KRI) 11:1411:142894 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.4Gumgaon (GMG) 11:1911:192901 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
9.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 11:2511:252909 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
9.6Borkhedi (BOK) 11:3111:312917 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.7Sindi (SNI) 11:3911:392929 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.8Tuljapur (TGP) 11:4511:452937 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
9.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 11:5211:522947 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
9.10Warud (WARUD) 11:5811:582954 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 12:0012:002958 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10Wardha Junction (WR) 12:0212:053m2961 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
10.1Dahegaon (DAE) 12:2012:202974 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
10.2Kaotha (KAOT) 12:2912:292983 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 12:3612:362990 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.4Talni (TLN) 12:4612:4621000 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
10.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 12:5712:5721010 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
10.6Dipore (DIP) 13:0813:0821020 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
10.7Chandur (CND) 13:1513:1521027 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
10.8Malkhed (MLR) 13:3113:3121042 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
10.9Timtala (TMT) 13:3613:3621047 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
11Badnera Junction (BD) 13:4513:505m21055 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
11.1Takli (TKI) 13:5513:5521064 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
11.2Kuram (KUM) 14:0014:0021072 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3Mandura (MNDA) 14:0514:0521079 KmRd, Maharashtra
11.4Mana (MANA) 14:0914:0921085 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.5Murtizapur (MZR) 14:1614:1621097 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
11.6Katepurna (KTP) 14:2314:2321108 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
11.7Borgaon (BGN) 14:2914:2921116 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 14:3514:3521127 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12Akola Junction (AK) 14:4014:455m21134 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
12.1Gaigaon (GAO) 14:5414:5421147 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.2Paras (PS) 15:0015:0021154 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 15:0715:0721164 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
12.4Shegaon (SEG) 15:1315:1321172 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
12.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 15:2215:2221184 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
12.6Nandura (NN) 15:3115:3121196 KmNandura, Maharashtra
12.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 15:3715:3721204 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
12.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 15:4215:4221210 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
12.9Wadoda (WADO) 15:4615:4621216 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
12.10Malkapur (MKU) 15:5215:5221224 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 15:5915:5921233 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 16:0216:0221237 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
12.13Bodwad (BDWD) 16:0716:0721244 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
12.14Achegaon (ACG) 16:1516:1521254 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
12.15Varangaon (VNA) 16:2116:2121262 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 16:3016:4010m21274 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Bhadli (BDI) 16:5016:5021287 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13.2Tarsod (TRW) 16:5316:5321291 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
13.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 16:5916:5921298 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
13.4Shirsoli (SS) 17:0817:0821310 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
13.5Mhasavad (MWD) 17:1617:1621319 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
13.6Maheji (MYJ) 17:2417:2421330 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.7Pardhande (PHQ) 17:2717:2721334 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
13.8Pachora Junction (PC) 17:3717:3721346 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
13.9Galan (GAA) 17:4517:4521357 KmGalan, Maharashtra
13.10Nagardevla (NGD) 17:5317:5321367 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
13.11Kajgaon (KJ) 17:5717:5721371 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
13.12Vaghli (VGL) 18:0418:0421381 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
13.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 18:1218:1221391 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
13.14Hirapur (HPR) 18:1818:1821399 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
13.15Rohini (RHNE) 18:2118:2121403 KmRohini, Maharashtra
13.16Naydongri (NI) 18:2918:2921412 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
13.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 18:3718:3721422 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
13.18Nandgaon (NGN) 18:4518:4521433 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
13.19Panjhan (PJN) 18:5218:5221441 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
13.20Hisvahal (HSL) 18:5418:5421445 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
13.21Panevadi (PNV) 19:0019:0021452 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
14Manmad Junction (MMR) 19:0519:105m21458 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
14.1Ankaikila (AAK) 19:2919:2921467 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
14.2Ankai (ANK) 19:3919:3921471 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
14.3Yeola (YL) 20:1420:1421487 KmYeola, Maharashtra
15Kopargaon (KPG) 20:4420:451m21500 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
15.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 20:5420:5421508 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
15.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 21:0321:0321516 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 21:1421:1421525 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
15.4Chitali (CIT) 21:2421:2421534 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.5Belapur (BAP) 21:3821:3821545 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
15.6Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 21:4521:4521551 KmChitali, Maharashtra
15.7Padhegaon (PDGN) 21:5221:5221557 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
15.8Taklimiya (TKMY) 22:0322:0321566 KmVambori, Maharashtra
15.9Rahuri (RRI) 22:0922:0921571 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.10Vambori (VBR) 22:2522:2521585 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.11Vilad (VL) 22:3822:3821596 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
15.12Nimblak (NNB) 22:4822:4821605 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
16Ahmadnagar (ANG) 22:5723:003m21612 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
16.1Akolner (AKR) 23:1923:1921625 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.2Sarola (SRL) 23:2823:2821631 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 23:4323:4321641 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
16.4Visapur (VPR) 23:5223:5221647 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.5Belwandi (BWD) 00:1300:1331661 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 00:3400:3431675 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.7Kashti (KSTH) 00:4600:4631683 KmDaund, Maharashtra
16.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 01:0201:0231694 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
16.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 01:0401:0431695 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
17Daund Junction (DD) 01:0501:2015m31696 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
17.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 01:2101:2131697 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
17.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 01:2201:2231698 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
17.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 01:2901:2931704 KmDaund, Maharashtra
17.4Patas (PAA) 01:3301:3331708 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
17.5Kadethan (KDTN) 01:3701:3731711 KmDaund, Maharashtra
17.6Kedgaon (KDG) 01:4401:4431717 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
17.7Khutbav (KTT) 01:5101:5131724 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
17.8Yevat (YT) 01:5801:5831730 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
17.9Uruli (URI) 02:1302:1331743 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
17.10Loni (LONI) 02:2702:2731755 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
17.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 02:3302:3331761 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
17.12Hadapsar (HDP) 02:3802:3831766 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
17.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 02:4302:4331770 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
18Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:45STOP31772 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions