New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah- Pune AC Duronto Express Time Table


Howrah- Pune AC Duronto Express (12222)Return Train : Pune- Howrah AC Duronto Express (12221)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 08:20Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 2020 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 27h 25mDeparture Days : Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:2010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:2108:2111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 08:2208:2212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 08:2308:2314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 08:2508:2516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 08:2608:2617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 08:2808:28110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 08:2908:29112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 08:3208:32115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 08:3408:34117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 08:3608:36120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 08:3908:39124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 08:4108:41127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 08:4308:43129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 08:4508:45132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 08:4808:48136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 08:4908:49137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 08:5508:55144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 08:5708:57147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 09:0009:00150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 09:0309:03155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 09:0509:05158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 09:0809:08161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 09:1009:10163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 09:1209:12167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 09:1309:13167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 09:1509:15170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 09:1909:19175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 09:2309:23180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 09:2609:26184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 09:2809:28187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 09:3109:31190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 09:3509:35196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 09:4009:401102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 09:4409:441108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
1.35Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:5009:501115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.36Nimpura (NMP) 09:5509:551121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
1.37Kalaikunda (KKQ) 09:5609:561123 Km
1.38Khemasuli (KSO) 10:0210:021130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.39Sardiha (SUA) 10:0810:081138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
1.40Banstola (BNB) 10:1410:141145 KmDherua, West Bengal
1.41Jhargram (JGM) 10:2010:201154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
1.42Khatkura (KATB) 10:2710:271162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.43Gidni (GII) 10:3210:321169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.44Kanimahuli (KNM) 10:3810:381177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.45Chakulia (CKU) 10:4310:431183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
1.46Kokpara (KKPR) 10:4910:491191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
1.47Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 10:5710:571201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
1.48Ghatsila (GTS) 11:0711:071213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.49Galudih (GUD) 11:1511:151223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.50Rakha Mines (RHE) 11:2011:201230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.51Asanboni (ASB) 11:2511:251237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.52Salga Jhari (SLJR) 11:3311:331247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 11:3511:405m1250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
2.1Adityapur (ADTP) 11:4411:441254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2.2Gamharia (GMH) 11:4811:481260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2.3Birbans (BRBS) 11:5511:551269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
2.4Sini Junction (SINI) 12:0112:011277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
2.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 12:0712:071284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
2.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 12:1212:121292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
2.7Barabambo (BRM) 12:2012:201301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
2.8Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:2812:281312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2.9Lotapahar (LPH) 12:3512:351321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
2.10Sonua (SWR) 12:4412:441333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
2.11Tunia (TUX) 12:4912:491339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
2.12Goilkera (GOL) 12:5412:541346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
2.13Mahadevsal (MXW) 12:5812:581351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
2.14Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 13:0113:011355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
2.15Posotia (PST) 13:0613:061362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
2.16Manoharpur (MOU) 13:1513:151373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
2.17Jaraikela (JRA) 13:2413:241385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
2.18Bhalulata (BUL) 13:2913:291392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
2.19Bisra (BZR) 13:3513:351399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.20Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 13:3913:391404 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.21Bondamunda (BNDM) 13:4013:401406 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.22Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 13:4113:411407 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.23Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:4513:451413 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.24Panposh (PPO) 13:5013:501419 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.25Kalunga (KLG) 13:5613:561426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.26Kanshbahal (KXN) 14:0114:011434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.27Raj Gangpur (GP) 14:0814:081443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
2.28Sonakhan (SXN) 14:1414:141450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.29Sogra (SOGR) 14:1914:191456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
2.30Garpos (GPH) 14:2314:231461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.31Tangarmunda (TGM) 14:2814:281469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.32Bamra (BMB) 14:3514:351477 KmBamra, Odisha
2.33Dharuadihi (DIH) 14:4214:421487 KmSH 24, Odisha
2.34Bagdihi (BEH) 14:4714:471493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
2.35Panpali (PNPL) 14:5214:521500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.36Dhutra (DTV) 14:5614:561505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.37Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 15:0315:031514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.38Ib (IB) 15:1015:101523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.39Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 15:1215:121526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
2.40Belpahar (BPH) 15:1915:191534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
2.41Himgir (HGR) 15:2915:291548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.42Daghora (DAO) 15:3515:351555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.43Jamga (JMG) 15:4415:441567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
2.44Kotarlia (KRL) 15:5115:511576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.45Raigarh (RIG) 15:5815:581586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.46Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 16:0416:041593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.47Bhupdeopur (BEF) 16:1116:111602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.48Robertson (ROB) 16:1816:181611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.49Kharsia (KHS) 16:2416:241619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.50Jharradih (JDI) 16:2816:281625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.51Sakti (SKT) 16:3616:361635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.52Jetha (JDDA) 16:4216:421643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.53Baradwar (BUA) 16:4716:471650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.54Saragaon Road (SGRD) 16:5216:521656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.55Champa Junction (CPH) 16:5916:591665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
2.56Naila (NIA) 17:0817:081676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
2.57Kapan (KPNA) 17:1317:131683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.58Akaltara (AKT) 17:1917:191691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.59Latia Cabin (LATI) 17:2117:211693 Km
2.60Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 17:2417:241697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
2.61Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:2917:291704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.62Gatora (GTW) 17:3517:351712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:4017:5010m1718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.1Dadhapara (DPH) 17:5517:551725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:5817:581728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.3Belha (BYL) 18:0218:021734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.4Dagori (DGS) 18:0818:081740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.5Nipania (NPI) 18:1518:151750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.6Bhatapara (BYT) 18:2718:271764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
3.7Hathbandh (HN) 18:3918:391780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.8Tilda (TLD) 18:4818:481791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.9Baikunth (BKTH) 18:5318:531797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.10Siliari (SLH) 18:5918:591805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.11Mandhar (MDH) 19:0819:081816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.12Urkura (URK) 19:1519:151825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.13Sarona Cabin (SZB) 19:2319:231833 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.14Kumhari (KMI) 19:2819:281839 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
3.15Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 19:3019:301843 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.16Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 19:3419:341847 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.17Bhilai (BIA) 19:3619:361850 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.18Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 19:4019:401855 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.19Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 19:4319:431859 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.20Durg Junction (DURG) 19:4719:471864 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
3.21Rasmara (RSM) 19:5319:531872 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
3.22Murhipar (MUP) 19:5919:591879 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.23Parmalkasa (PMS) 20:0420:041886 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.24Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 20:1120:111894 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.25Bakal (BAKL) 20:1920:191905 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.26Musra (MUA) 20:2520:251913 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.27Jatkanhar (JTR) 20:3020:301919 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.28Dongargarh (DGG) 20:3520:351926 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3.29Paniajob (PJB) 20:4120:411934 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.30Bortalao (BTL) 20:4820:481942 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.31Darekasa (DKS) 20:5420:541950 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.32Salekasa (SKS) 21:0321:031962 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.33Dhanoli (DNL) 21:0921:091969 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
3.34Amgaon (AGN) 21:1421:141976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.35Gudma (GDM) 21:2321:231987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.36Gondia Junction (G) 21:3221:321999 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
3.37Gangajhari (GJ) 21:4321:4311013 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.38Kachewani (KWN) 21:5021:5011022 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
3.39Tirora (TRO) 21:5521:5511029 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
3.40Mundikota (MNU) 22:0322:0311039 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.41Tumsar Road (TMR) 22:1122:1111049 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.42Koka (KOKA) 22:1822:1811059 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.43Bhandara Road (BRD) 22:2522:2511067 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
3.44Khat (KHAT) 22:3222:3211077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.45Rewral (RRL) 22:3922:3911086 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
3.46Tharsa (TAR) 22:4422:4411091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.47Chacher (CHCR) 22:4922:4911098 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.48Salwa (SAL) 22:5422:5411104 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.49Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 22:5822:5811110 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
3.50Kamptee (KP) 23:0223:0211115 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
3.51Kalamna (KAV) 23:0823:0811122 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.52Itwari (ITR) 23:1023:1011125 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4Nagpur Junction (NGP) 23:1323:2512m11129 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 23:2623:2611130 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2Ajni (AJNI) 23:2723:2711132 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3Khapri (KRI) 23:3323:3311141 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4Gumgaon (GMG) 23:3823:3811148 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:4423:4411157 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6Borkhedi (BOK) 23:4923:4911164 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.7Sindi (SNI) 23:5723:5711176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.8Tuljapur (TGP) 00:0300:0321184 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:1000:1021194 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10Warud (WARUD) 00:1500:1521202 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:1700:1721205 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.12Wardha Junction (WR) 00:1900:1921208 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
4.13Dahegaon (DAE) 00:2900:2921222 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
4.14Kaotha (KAOT) 00:3500:3521231 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 00:4000:4021237 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.16Talni (TLN) 00:4600:4621247 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 00:5300:5321257 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
4.18Dipore (DIP) 01:0001:0021268 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
4.19Chandur (CND) 01:0501:0521274 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
4.20Malkhed (MLR) 01:1601:1621290 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.21Timtala (TMT) 01:1901:1921294 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.22Badnera Junction (BD) 01:2501:2521303 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
4.23Takli (TKI) 01:3001:3021311 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
4.24Kuram (KUM) 01:3601:3621319 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.25Mandura (MNDA) 01:4101:4121326 KmRd, Maharashtra
4.26Mana (MANA) 01:4501:4521333 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.27Murtizapur (MZR) 01:5301:5321345 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
4.28Katepurna (KTP) 02:0002:0021355 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.29Borgaon (BGN) 02:0702:0721364 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.30Yeulkhed (YAD) 02:1402:1421375 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.31Akola Junction (AK) 02:1902:1921382 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.32Gaigaon (GAO) 02:2702:2721394 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.33Paras (PS) 02:3302:3321402 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.34S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 02:3902:3921411 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
4.35Shegaon (SEG) 02:4502:4521419 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
4.36Jalamb Junction (JM) 02:5302:5321431 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
4.37Nandura (NN) 03:0103:0121444 KmNandura, Maharashtra
4.38Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 03:0703:0721451 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.39Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:1103:1121457 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.40Wadoda (WADO) 03:1503:1521463 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
4.41Malkapur (MKU) 03:2103:2121472 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.42Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:2703:2721480 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.43Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:2903:2921484 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.44Bodwad (BDWD) 03:3403:3421491 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
4.45Achegaon (ACG) 03:4103:4121502 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.46Varangaon (VNA) 03:4703:4721509 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:5504:005m21521 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhadli (BDI) 04:0804:0821534 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5.2Tarsod (TRW) 04:1104:1121538 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:1604:1621546 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.4Shirsoli (SS) 04:2304:2321557 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.5Mhasavad (MWD) 04:2904:2921567 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.6Maheji (MYJ) 04:3604:3621577 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Pardhande (PHQ) 04:3904:3921581 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.8Pachora Junction (PC) 04:4704:4721593 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.9Galan (GAA) 04:5404:5421605 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.10Nagardevla (NGD) 05:0005:0021614 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 05:0305:0321619 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Vaghli (VGL) 05:1005:1021629 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 05:1605:1621638 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.14Hirapur (HPR) 05:2105:2121646 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.15Rohini (RHNE) 05:2405:2421650 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.16Naydongri (NI) 05:3005:3021660 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 05:3605:3621669 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.18Nandgaon (NGN) 05:4305:4321680 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.19Panjhan (PJN) 05:4905:4921689 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.20Hisvahal (HSL) 05:5105:5121692 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.21Panevadi (PNV) 05:5605:5621700 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:0006:1515m21706 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Ankaikila (AAK) 06:2306:2321714 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
6.2Ankai (ANK) 06:2806:2821719 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.3Yeola (YL) 06:4306:4321734 KmYeola, Maharashtra
6.4Kopargaon (KPG) 06:5606:5621748 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
6.5Sanvatsar (SNVR) 07:0307:0321756 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
6.6Kanhegaon (KNGN) 07:1007:1021763 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.7Puntamba Junction (PB) 07:1807:1821772 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
6.8Chitali (CIT) 07:2707:2721781 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.9Belapur (BAP) 07:3807:3821792 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
6.10Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 07:4307:4321799 KmChitali, Maharashtra
6.11Padhegaon (PDGN) 07:4907:4921805 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
6.12Taklimiya (TKMY) 07:5807:5821814 KmVambori, Maharashtra
6.13Rahuri (RRI) 08:0208:0221819 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.14Vambori (VBR) 08:1508:1521832 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.15Vilad (VL) 08:2608:2621844 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.16Nimblak (NNB) 08:3408:3421852 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
6.17Ahmadnagar (ANG) 08:4108:4121859 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
6.18Akolner (AKR) 08:5308:5321872 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.19Sarola (SRL) 08:5808:5821878 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.20Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 09:0809:0821889 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.21Visapur (VPR) 09:1409:1421895 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.22Belwandi (BWD) 09:2709:2721908 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.23Shrigonda Road (SGND) 09:4009:4021923 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.24Kashti (KSTH) 09:4809:4821931 KmDaund, Maharashtra
6.25Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 09:5809:5821942 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
6.26Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 09:5909:5921943 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7Daund Junction (DD) 10:0010:2525m21944 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
7.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 10:2610:2621944 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
7.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 10:2710:2721945 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 10:3310:3321951 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.4Patas (PAA) 10:3810:3821956 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.5Kadethan (KDTN) 10:4110:4121959 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.6Kedgaon (KDG) 10:4710:4721965 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 10:5510:5521972 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Yevat (YT) 11:0111:0121978 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.9Uruli (URI) 11:1511:1521990 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.10Loni (LONI) 11:2811:2822003 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 11:3411:3422008 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.12Hadapsar (HDP) 11:3911:3922013 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 11:4311:4322017 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
8Pune Junction (PUNE) 11:45STOP22019 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions