New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express Time Table


Howrah-Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express (12262)Return Train : Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Duronto Express (12261)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 08:20Arrives at : 10:30
Total Distance : 1964 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 26h 10mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:2010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:2108:2111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 08:2208:2212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 08:2308:2314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 08:2508:2516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 08:2608:2617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 08:2808:28110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 08:2908:29112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 08:3208:32115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 08:3408:34117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 08:3608:36120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 08:3908:39124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 08:4108:41127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 08:4308:43129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 08:4508:45132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 08:4808:48136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 08:4908:49137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 08:5508:55144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 08:5708:57147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 09:0009:00150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 09:0309:03155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 09:0509:05158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 09:0809:08161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 09:1009:10163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 09:1209:12167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 09:1309:13167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 09:1509:15170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 09:1909:19175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 09:2309:23180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 09:2609:26184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 09:2809:28187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 09:3109:31190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 09:3509:35196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 09:4009:401102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 09:4409:441108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
1.35Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:5009:501115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.36Nimpura (NMP) 09:5509:551121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
1.37Kalaikunda (KKQ) 09:5609:561123 Km
1.38Khemasuli (KSO) 10:0210:021130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.39Sardiha (SUA) 10:0810:081138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
1.40Banstola (BNB) 10:1410:141145 KmDherua, West Bengal
1.41Jhargram (JGM) 10:2010:201154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
1.42Khatkura (KATB) 10:2710:271162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.43Gidni (GII) 10:3210:321169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.44Kanimahuli (KNM) 10:3810:381177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
1.45Chakulia (CKU) 10:4310:431183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
1.46Kokpara (KKPR) 10:4910:491191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
1.47Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 10:5710:571201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
1.48Ghatsila (GTS) 11:0711:071213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.49Galudih (GUD) 11:1511:151223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.50Rakha Mines (RHE) 11:2011:201230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.51Asanboni (ASB) 11:2511:251237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
1.52Salga Jhari (SLJR) 11:3311:331247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 11:3511:405m1250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
2.1Adityapur (ADTP) 11:4411:441254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2.2Gamharia (GMH) 11:4811:481260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
2.3Birbans (BRBS) 11:5511:551269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
2.4Sini Junction (SINI) 12:0012:001277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
2.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 12:0612:061284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
2.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 12:1212:121292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
2.7Barabambo (BRM) 12:1912:191301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
2.8Chakradharpur (CKP) 12:2712:271312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
2.9Lotapahar (LPH) 12:3412:341321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
2.10Sonua (SWR) 12:4312:431333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
2.11Tunia (TUX) 12:4812:481339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
2.12Goilkera (GOL) 12:5312:531346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
2.13Mahadevsal (MXW) 12:5712:571351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
2.14Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 13:0013:001355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
2.15Posotia (PST) 13:0513:051362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
2.16Manoharpur (MOU) 13:1413:141373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
2.17Jaraikela (JRA) 13:2213:221385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
2.18Bhalulata (BUL) 13:2813:281392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
2.19Bisra (BZR) 13:3313:331399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.20Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 13:3713:371404 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.21Bondamunda (BNDM) 13:3913:391406 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.22Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 13:3913:391407 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.23Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:4413:441413 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.24Panposh (PPO) 13:4813:481419 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.25Kalunga (KLG) 13:5413:541426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.26Kanshbahal (KXN) 13:5913:591434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.27Raj Gangpur (GP) 14:0614:061443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
2.28Sonakhan (SXN) 14:1214:121450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.29Sogra (SOGR) 14:1714:171456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
2.30Garpos (GPH) 14:2014:201461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.31Tangarmunda (TGM) 14:2614:261469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.32Bamra (BMB) 14:3314:331477 KmBamra, Odisha
2.33Dharuadihi (DIH) 14:4014:401487 KmSH 24, Odisha
2.34Bagdihi (BEH) 14:4514:451493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
2.35Panpali (PNPL) 14:5014:501500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.36Dhutra (DTV) 14:5414:541505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.37Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 15:0015:001514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.38Ib (IB) 15:0715:071523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.39Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 15:0915:091526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
2.40Belpahar (BPH) 15:1615:161534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
2.41Himgir (HGR) 15:2615:261548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.42Daghora (DAO) 15:3215:321555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.43Jamga (JMG) 15:4115:411567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
2.44Kotarlia (KRL) 15:4715:471576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.45Raigarh (RIG) 15:5415:541586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.46Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 16:0016:001593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.47Bhupdeopur (BEF) 16:0716:071602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.48Robertson (ROB) 16:1416:141611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.49Kharsia (KHS) 16:2016:201619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.50Jharradih (JDI) 16:2416:241625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
2.51Sakti (SKT) 16:3216:321635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.52Jetha (JDDA) 16:3816:381643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.53Baradwar (BUA) 16:4316:431650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.54Saragaon Road (SGRD) 16:4816:481656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.55Champa Junction (CPH) 16:5516:551665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
2.56Naila (NIA) 17:0317:031676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
2.57Kapan (KPNA) 17:0917:091683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.58Akaltara (AKT) 17:1417:141691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
2.59Latia Cabin (LATI) 17:1617:161693 Km
2.60Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 17:1917:191697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
2.61Jairamnagar (JRMG) 17:2417:241704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2.62Gatora (GTW) 17:3017:301712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 17:3517:4510m1718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.1Dadhapara (DPH) 17:5117:511725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 17:5317:531728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.3Belha (BYL) 17:5817:581734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.4Dagori (DGS) 18:0318:031740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
3.5Nipania (NPI) 18:1118:111750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.6Bhatapara (BYT) 18:2418:241764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
3.7Hathbandh (HN) 18:3618:361780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.8Tilda (TLD) 18:4518:451791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.9Baikunth (BKTH) 18:5118:511797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.10Siliari (SLH) 18:5818:581805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
3.11Mandhar (MDH) 19:0719:071816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.12Urkura (URK) 19:1419:141825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.13Sarona Cabin (SZB) 19:2219:221833 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
3.14Kumhari (KMI) 19:2719:271839 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
3.15Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 19:3019:301843 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.16Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 19:3419:341847 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.17Bhilai (BIA) 19:3719:371850 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.18Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 19:4119:411855 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.19Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 19:4519:451859 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.20Durg Junction (DURG) 19:4919:491864 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
3.21Rasmara (RSM) 19:5619:561872 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
3.22Murhipar (MUP) 20:0220:021879 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.23Parmalkasa (PMS) 20:0820:081886 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.24Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 20:1520:151894 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.25Bakal (BAKL) 20:2420:241905 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.26Musra (MUA) 20:3120:311913 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.27Jatkanhar (JTR) 20:3720:371919 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3.28Dongargarh (DGG) 20:4220:421926 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3.29Paniajob (PJB) 20:4920:491934 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.30Bortalao (BTL) 20:5620:561942 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.31Darekasa (DKS) 21:0021:001950 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.32Salekasa (SKS) 21:0921:091962 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.33Dhanoli (DNL) 21:1421:141969 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
3.34Amgaon (AGN) 21:2021:201976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.35Gudma (GDM) 21:2821:281987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
3.36Gondia Junction (G) 21:3721:371999 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
3.37Gangajhari (GJ) 21:4821:4811013 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.38Kachewani (KWN) 21:5421:5411022 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
3.39Tirora (TRO) 21:5921:5911029 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
3.40Mundikota (MNU) 22:0722:0711039 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.41Tumsar Road (TMR) 22:1422:1411049 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.42Koka (KOKA) 22:2222:2211059 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
3.43Bhandara Road (BRD) 22:2822:2811067 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
3.44Khat (KHAT) 22:3622:3611077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.45Rewral (RRL) 22:4222:4211086 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
3.46Tharsa (TAR) 22:4722:4711091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.47Chacher (CHCR) 22:5122:5111098 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.48Salwa (SAL) 22:5622:5611104 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.49Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 23:0123:0111110 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
3.50Kamptee (KP) 23:0423:0411115 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
3.51Kalamna (KAV) 23:1023:1011122 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.52Itwari (ITR) 23:1223:1211125 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4Nagpur Junction (NGP) 23:1523:2510m11129 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 23:2623:2611130 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2Ajni (AJNI) 23:2723:2711132 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3Khapri (KRI) 23:3323:3311141 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4Gumgaon (GMG) 23:3823:3811148 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 23:4423:4411157 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6Borkhedi (BOK) 23:4923:4911164 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.7Sindi (SNI) 23:5723:5711176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.8Tuljapur (TGP) 00:0200:0221184 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 00:0900:0921194 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10Warud (WARUD) 00:1400:1421202 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 00:1600:1621205 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.12Wardha Junction (WR) 00:1800:1821208 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
4.13Dahegaon (DAE) 00:2800:2821222 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
4.14Kaotha (KAOT) 00:3400:3421231 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 00:3800:3821237 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.16Talni (TLN) 00:4500:4521247 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 00:5200:5221257 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
4.18Dipore (DIP) 00:5900:5921268 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
4.19Chandur (CND) 01:0301:0321274 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
4.20Malkhed (MLR) 01:1401:1421290 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.21Timtala (TMT) 01:1701:1721294 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.22Badnera Junction (BD) 01:2201:2221303 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
4.23Takli (TKI) 01:2801:2821311 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
4.24Kuram (KUM) 01:3301:3321319 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.25Mandura (MNDA) 01:3801:3821326 KmRd, Maharashtra
4.26Mana (MANA) 01:4201:4221333 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.27Murtizapur (MZR) 01:5101:5121345 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
4.28Katepurna (KTP) 01:5801:5821355 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.29Borgaon (BGN) 02:0402:0421364 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.30Yeulkhed (YAD) 02:1102:1121375 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.31Akola Junction (AK) 02:1602:1621382 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.32Gaigaon (GAO) 02:2402:2421394 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.33Paras (PS) 02:2902:2921402 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.34S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 02:3602:3621411 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
4.35Shegaon (SEG) 02:4102:4121419 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
4.36Jalamb Junction (JM) 02:4902:4921431 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
4.37Nandura (NN) 02:5702:5721444 KmNandura, Maharashtra
4.38Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 03:0203:0221451 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.39Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:0703:0721457 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.40Wadoda (WADO) 03:1103:1121463 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
4.41Malkapur (MKU) 03:1603:1621472 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.42Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:2203:2221480 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.43Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:2503:2521484 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.44Bodwad (BDWD) 03:3003:3021491 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
4.45Achegaon (ACG) 03:3703:3721502 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.46Varangaon (VNA) 03:4203:4221509 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
5Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:5004:0010m21521 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1Bhadli (BDI) 04:0904:0921534 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
5.2Tarsod (TRW) 04:1204:1221538 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:1704:1721546 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.4Shirsoli (SS) 04:2604:2621557 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.5Mhasavad (MWD) 04:3204:3221567 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.6Maheji (MYJ) 04:4004:4021577 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Pardhande (PHQ) 04:4304:4321581 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.8Pachora Junction (PC) 04:5104:5121593 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.9Galan (GAA) 04:5904:5921605 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.10Nagardevla (NGD) 05:0605:0621614 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 05:1005:1021619 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Vaghli (VGL) 05:1705:1721629 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 05:2305:2321638 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.14Hirapur (HPR) 05:2905:2921646 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.15Rohini (RHNE) 05:3205:3221650 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.16Naydongri (NI) 05:3905:3921660 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 05:4605:4621669 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.18Nandgaon (NGN) 05:5405:5421680 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.19Panjhan (PJN) 06:0006:0021689 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.20Hisvahal (HSL) 06:0206:0221692 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.21Panevadi (PNV) 06:0806:0821700 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:1206:1221706 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.23Summit (SUM) 06:2106:2121718 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5.24Lasalgaon (LS) 06:2906:2921730 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.25Ugaon (UGN) 06:3606:3621740 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
5.26Niphad (NR) 06:4106:4121747 KmNashik, Maharashtra
5.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 06:4606:4621753 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.28Khervadi (KW) 06:5006:5021760 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.29Odha (ODHA) 06:5506:5521767 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.30Nasik Road (NK) 07:0407:0421778 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.31Devlali (DVL) 07:0807:0821784 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5.32Lahavit (LT) 07:1307:1321792 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
5.33Asvali (AV) 07:2207:2221804 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.34Padli (PI) 07:2807:2821813 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.35Ghoti (GO) 07:3407:3421821 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
6Igatpuri (IGP) 07:4007:5515m21829 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
6.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 08:0308:0321836 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
6.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 08:0708:0721840 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
6.3Kasara (KSRA) 08:1208:1221843 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
6.4Oombermali (OMB) 08:1908:1921850 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
6.5Khardi (KE) 08:2708:2721857 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
6.6Thansit (THS) 08:3408:3421863 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
6.7Atgaon (ATG) 08:4108:4121869 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
6.8Asangaon (ASO) 08:5208:5221879 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
6.9Vasind (VSD) 08:5908:5921885 KmVasind, Maharashtra
6.10Khadavli (KDV) 09:0809:0821892 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
6.11Titwala (TLA) 09:1609:1621900 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
6.12Ambivli (ABY) 09:2209:2221905 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
6.13Shahad (SHAD) 09:2509:2521908 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
6.14Kalyan Junction (KYN) 09:2909:2921911 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
6.15Thakurli (THK) 09:3309:3321914 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
6.16Dombivli (DI) 09:3509:3521916 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
6.17Kopar (KOPR) 09:3609:3621917 KmKopar, Maharashtra
6.18Diva Junction (DIVA) 09:4109:4121921 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
6.19Mumbra (MBQ) 09:4409:4421924 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
6.20Kalva (KLVA) 09:4909:4921929 KmKalva, Maharashtra
6.21Thane (TNA) 09:5209:5221931 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.22Mulund (MLND) 09:5509:5521934 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.23Nahur (NHU) 09:5809:5821936 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.24Bhandup (BND) 10:0010:0021937 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
6.25Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:0210:0221939 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.26Vikhroli (VK) 10:0410:0421941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.27Ghatkopar (GC) 10:0810:0821945 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
6.28Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:1010:1021946 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.29Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 10:1110:1121948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.30Kurla Junction (CLA) 10:1210:1221949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.31Mumbai Sion (SIN) 10:1510:1521951 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.32Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10:1810:1821954 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.33Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 10:2010:2021955 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
6.34Mumbai Parel (PR) 10:2110:2121956 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.35Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 10:2310:2321958 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.36Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 10:2410:2421959 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.37Byculla (BY) 10:2610:2621960 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
6.38Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 10:2810:2821962 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.39Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 10:2910:2921963 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7Mumbai CST (CSTM) 10:30STOP21964 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions