New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Porbandar Express Time Table


Howrah-Porbandar Express (12906)Return Train : Porbandar-Howrah Express (12905)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Porbandar (PBR)
Departs at : 22:55Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 2553 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 44h 5mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START22:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 22:5622:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 22:5722:5712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 22:5922:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 23:0023:0016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:0123:0117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 23:0423:04110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 23:0623:06112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 23:0923:09115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 23:1023:10117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 23:1323:13120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 23:1623:16124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 23:1923:19127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 23:2123:21129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 23:2323:23132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 23:2623:26136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 23:2823:28137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 23:3423:34144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 23:3723:37147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 23:3923:39150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 23:4323:43155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 23:4623:46158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 23:4823:48161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 23:5023:50163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 23:5423:54167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 23:5423:54167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 23:5623:56170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 00:0100:01275 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 00:0500:05280 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:0900:09284 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 00:1100:11287 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 00:1400:14290 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 00:1900:19296 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 00:2400:242102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 00:2900:292108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:3500:405m2115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 00:4500:452121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 00:4700:472123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 00:5300:532130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 00:5900:592138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 01:0501:052145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 01:1201:122154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 01:1901:192162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 01:2501:252169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 01:3101:312177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 01:3601:362183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 01:4201:422191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 01:5101:512201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 02:0102:012213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 02:0902:092223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 02:1402:142230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 02:2002:202237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 02:2802:282247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 02:3002:355m2250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 02:3902:392254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 02:4402:442260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 02:5202:522269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 02:5902:592277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 03:0603:062284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 03:1203:122292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 03:2103:212301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 03:3003:355m2312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 03:4203:422321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 03:5103:512333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 03:5603:562339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 04:0104:012346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 04:0504:052351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 04:0904:092355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 04:1404:142362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 04:2204:222373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 04:3104:312385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 04:3704:372392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 04:4204:422399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 04:4604:462404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:4804:482406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 04:4804:482407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 04:5305:007m2413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 05:0505:052419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 05:1205:122426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 05:1805:182434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 05:2605:262443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 05:3205:322450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 05:3805:382456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 05:4205:422461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 05:4905:492469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 05:5605:562477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 06:0506:052487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 06:1006:102493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 06:1606:162500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 06:2106:212505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 06:2806:302m2514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 06:3606:362523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 06:3806:382526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 06:4406:442534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 06:5306:532548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 06:5806:582555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 07:0607:062567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 07:1107:112576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7Raigarh (RIG) 07:1807:191m2586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 07:2407:242593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 07:3007:302602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.3Robertson (ROB) 07:3607:362611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.4Kharsia (KHS) 07:4207:422619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.5Jharradih (JDI) 07:4607:462625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.6Sakti (SKT) 07:5207:522635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.7Jetha (JDDA) 07:5807:582643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.8Baradwar (BUA) 08:0208:022650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 08:0708:072656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8Champa Junction (CPH) 08:1308:152m2665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
8.1Naila (NIA) 08:2908:292676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
8.2Kapan (KPNA) 08:3908:392683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.3Akaltara (AKT) 08:4908:492691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
8.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 08:5208:522693 Km
8.5Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 08:5808:582697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
8.6Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:0609:062704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.7Gatora (GTW) 09:1609:162712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:2509:4015m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.1Dadhapara (DPH) 09:4509:452725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:4809:482728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.3Belha (BYL) 09:5209:522734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.4Dagori (DGS) 09:5709:572740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.5Nipania (NPI) 10:0510:052750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10Bhatapara (BYT) 10:1610:182m2764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
10.1Hathbandh (HN) 10:3310:332780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.2Tilda (TLD) 10:4310:432791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
10.3Baikunth (BKTH) 10:4910:492797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
10.4Siliari (SLH) 10:5710:572805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
10.5Mandhar (MDH) 11:0811:082816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.6Urkura (URK) 11:1611:162825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
10.7WRS Colony PH (WRC) 11:1711:172826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11Raipur Junction (R) 11:2011:3010m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 11:3411:342832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 11:3811:382835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
11.3Kumhari (KMI) 11:4711:472841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
11.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 11:5111:512844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 11:5711:572849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.6Bhilai (BIA) 12:0212:022852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 12:0812:082857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
11.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 12:1412:142861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
12Durg Junction (DURG) 12:2012:255m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
12.1Rasmara (RSM) 12:3112:312874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
12.2Murhipar (MUP) 12:3612:362881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 12:4112:412888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:4612:482m2896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.1Bakal (BAKL) 12:5712:572907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.2Musra (MUA) 13:0313:032914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 13:0813:082921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
13.4Dongargarh (DGG) 13:1413:142928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
13.5Paniajob (PJB) 13:2013:202935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.6Bortalao (BTL) 13:2713:272944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.7Darekasa (DKS) 13:3313:332952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.8Salekasa (SKS) 13:4313:432963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.9Dhanoli (DNL) 13:4913:492971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
13.10Amgaon (AGN) 13:5513:552978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
13.11Gudma (GDM) 14:0314:032989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
14Gondia Junction (G) 14:1314:152m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
14.1Gangajhari (GJ) 14:2914:2921015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.2Kachewani (KWN) 14:3714:3721023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
14.3Tirora (TRO) 14:4314:4321030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
14.4Mundikota (MNU) 14:5314:5321040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 15:0315:0321051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.6Koka (KOKA) 15:1315:1321061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
14.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 15:2015:2021069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
14.8Khat (KHAT) 15:3015:3021078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.9Rewral (RRL) 15:3815:3821087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
14.10Tharsa (TAR) 15:4415:4421093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.11Chacher (CHCR) 15:5015:5021099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.12Salwa (SAL) 15:5615:5621106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 16:0216:0221112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
14.14Kamptee (KP) 16:0616:0621116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
14.15Kalamna (KAV) 16:1416:1421124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.16Itwari (ITR) 16:1616:1621127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15Nagpur Junction (NGP) 16:2016:3010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
15.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:3116:3121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.2Ajni (AJNI) 16:3316:3321134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
15.3Khapri (KRI) 16:4116:4121143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.4Gumgaon (GMG) 16:4716:4721150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:5516:5521158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
15.6Borkhedi (BOK) 17:0317:0321166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.7Sindi (SNI) 17:1317:1321178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.8Tuljapur (TGP) 17:2017:2021186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
15.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 17:3017:3021196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
15.10Warud (WARUD) 17:3717:3721204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 17:4017:4021207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.12Wardha Junction (WR) 17:4317:4321210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
15.13Dahegaon (DAE) 17:5517:5521223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
15.14Kaotha (KAOT) 18:0418:0421232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 18:1018:1021239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.16Talni (TLN) 18:1918:1921249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:2818:2821259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
15.18Dipore (DIP) 18:3818:3821269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
15.19Chandur (CND) 18:4318:4321276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
15.20Malkhed (MLR) 18:5818:5821292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.21Timtala (TMT) 19:0219:0221296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
16Badnera Junction (BD) 19:1019:155m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
16.1Takli (TKI) 19:2019:2021313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
16.2Kuram (KUM) 19:2519:2521321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.3Mandura (MNDA) 19:3019:3021328 KmRd, Maharashtra
16.4Mana (MANA) 19:3419:3421334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.5Murtizapur (MZR) 19:4119:4121346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.6Katepurna (KTP) 19:4819:4821357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.7Borgaon (BGN) 19:5419:5421365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 20:0020:0021376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 20:0520:105m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
17.1Gaigaon (GAO) 20:1920:1921396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.2Paras (PS) 20:2520:2521403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 20:3220:3221413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
17.4Shegaon (SEG) 20:3820:3821421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
17.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 20:4720:4721433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
17.6Nandura (NN) 20:5620:5621445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
17.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 21:0221:0221453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
17.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 21:0721:0721459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
17.9Wadoda (WADO) 21:1121:1121465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
17.10Malkapur (MKU) 21:1721:1721473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
17.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 21:2421:2421482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
17.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 21:2721:2721486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
17.13Bodwad (BDWD) 21:3221:3221493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
17.14Achegaon (ACG) 21:4021:4021503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
17.15Varangaon (VNA) 21:4621:4621511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
18Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:5522:0510m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
18.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:2222:2221536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
18.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:2722:2721540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
18.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:3722:3721547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
18.4Paldhi (PLD) 23:0123:0121565 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
18.5Chavalkhede (CHLK) 23:0723:0721570 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.6Dharangaon (DXG) 23:1623:1621577 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
18.7Bhone (BHNE) 23:2623:2621585 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
18.8Takarkhede (TKHE) 23:3623:3621592 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.9Amalner (AN) 23:4923:4921602 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
18.10Bhortex (BRTK) 00:0000:0031610 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
18.11Padse (PDP) 00:1000:1031618 KmDhule, Maharashtra
18.12Betavad (BEW) 00:1700:1731623 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.13Nardana (NDN) 00:2600:2631630 KmNardana, Maharashtra
18.14Hol (HOL) 00:3500:3531636 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.15Sindkheda (SNK) 00:4400:4431643 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
18.16Sonshelu (SNSL) 00:5200:5231650 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
18.17Vikhran (VKH) 00:5900:5931655 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
18.18Dondaicha (DDE) 01:1001:1031663 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
18.19Ranala (RNL) 01:2301:2331673 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
18.20Tisi (TISI) 01:3801:3831684 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
18.21Choupale (CUE) 01:4601:4631691 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
19Nandurbar (NDB) 01:5502:005m31697 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
19.1Dhekwad (DWD) 02:1002:1031706 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.2Khandbara (KBH) 02:2402:2431719 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
19.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 02:3402:3431729 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
19.4Chinchpada (CPD) 02:4102:4131735 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.5Kolda (KFF) 02:4402:4431738 KmGangapur, Gujarat
19.6Navapur (NWU) 03:0203:0231755 KmNavapur, Gujarat
19.7Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 03:1403:1431766 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.8Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 03:2003:2031771 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
19.9Ukai Songadh (USD) 03:2703:2731778 KmSongadh, Gujarat
19.10Dosvada (DSD) 03:3203:3231783 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.11Kikakui Road (KKRD) 03:3703:3731788 KmNH 6, Gujarat
19.12Vyara (VYA) 03:4703:4731797 KmVyara, Gujarat
19.13Lotarva (LTV) 03:5403:5431804 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.14Kahet (KRAI) 03:5803:5831807 Km
19.15Madhi (MID) 04:0304:0331812 KmMadhi, Gujarat
19.16Mangrolla (MGRL) 04:1204:1231820 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
19.17Timbarva (TBV) 04:1604:1631824 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
19.18Bardoli (BIY) 04:1904:1931827 KmBardoli, Gujarat
19.19Gangadhara (GGAR) 04:2604:2631833 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
19.20Bagumra (BGMR) 04:3304:3331840 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
19.21Chalthan (CHM) 04:3804:3831844 KmKadodra, Gujarat
19.22Niyol (NOL) 04:4904:4931854 KmSurat, Gujarat
19.23Udhna Junction (UDN) 04:5104:5131856 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
20Surat (ST) 04:5505:0510m31860 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
20.1Utran (URN) 05:0805:0831864 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.2Kosad (KSE) 05:1105:1131867 KmSurat, Gujarat
20.3Gothangam (GTX) 05:1405:1431871 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
20.4Sayan (SYN) 05:1605:1631874 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
20.5Kudsad (KDSD) 05:2205:2231881 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.6Kim (KIM) 05:2405:2431883 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 05:3005:3031891 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.8Hathuran (HAT) 05:3405:3431896 KmKosamba, Gujarat
20.9Panoli (PAO) 05:3705:3731899 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.10Sanjali (SNJL) 05:4005:4031904 KmPanoli, Gujarat
20.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 05:4505:4531910 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
20.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 05:5305:5331919 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20.13Chavaj (CVJ) 05:5705:5731924 KmBharuch, Gujarat
20.14Nabipur (NIU) 06:0306:0331931 KmNabipur, Gujarat
20.15Varediya (VRE) 06:0806:0831938 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.16Palej (PLJ) 06:1406:1431945 KmPalej, Gujarat
20.17Lakodara (LKD) 06:1906:1931952 KmNH 8, Gujarat
20.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 06:2606:2631960 KmKarjan, Gujarat
20.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:2606:2631960 KmKarjan, Gujarat
20.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 06:3206:3231968 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
20.21Itola (ITA) 06:3506:3531971 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
20.22Varnama (VRM) 06:3806:3831975 KmVadodara, Gujarat
20.23Makarpura (MPR) 06:4306:4331981 KmVadodara, Gujarat
20.24Vishvamitri (VS) 06:4806:4831987 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:5006:555m31990 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 06:5606:5631990 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.2Bajva (BJW) 07:0207:0231997 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.3Ranoli (RNO) 07:0607:0632001 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
21.4Nandesari (NDR) 07:0907:0932005 KmNandesari, Gujarat
21.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 07:1407:1432010 KmVasad, Gujarat
21.6Adas Road (ADD) 07:1907:1932014 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.7Vadod (VXD) 07:2207:2232019 KmAnand District, Gujarat
22Anand Junction (ANND) 07:2907:345m32025 KmAnand, Gujarat
22.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 07:4307:4332033 KmKanjari, Gujarat
22.2Utarsanda (UTD) 07:5007:5032038 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
22.3Nadiad Junction (ND) 07:5707:5732044 KmNadiad, Gujarat
22.4Gothaj (GTE) 08:1308:1332056 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.5Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 08:2008:2032061 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
22.6Nenpur (NEP) 08:2508:2532066 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
22.7Kanij (KANJ) 08:2808:2832068 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.8Barejadi (BJD) 08:3408:3432073 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
22.9Geratpur (GER) 08:3808:3832076 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.10Vatva (VTA) 08:4508:4532081 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
22.11Maninagar (MAN) 08:5108:5132086 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
22.12Kankaria South (KKEC) 08:5308:5332087 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 08:5509:1520m32089 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 09:1809:1832093 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
23.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 09:2109:2132095 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
23.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 09:2309:2332098 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 09:2609:2632101 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.5Ambli Road (ABD) 09:3209:3232106 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
23.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 09:3809:3832112 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
23.7Sanand (SAU) 09:4409:4432118 KmSanand, Gujarat
23.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 09:4909:4932123 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.9Chharodi (CE) 09:5609:5632129 KmSH 17, Gujarat
23.10Virochannagar (VCN) 10:0010:0032134 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
23.11Jakhvada (JKA) 10:0610:0632139 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24Viramgam Junction (VG) 10:2210:242m32155 KmViramgam, Gujarat
24.1Vani Road (VNRD) 10:3410:3432165 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.2Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 10:3810:3832170 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
24.3Sabli Road (SR) 10:4210:4232173 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.4Bhaskarpara (BMM) 10:4910:4932180 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
24.5Lilapur Road (LPR) 10:5510:5532187 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.6Kesariya Road (KXZ) 11:0211:0232193 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
24.7Lakhtar (LTR) 11:0711:0732199 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
24.8Bajrangpura (BRGP) 11:1211:1232204 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
24.9Bala Road (BLRD) 11:1911:1932211 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
25Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 11:2811:302m32220 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
25.1Chamaraj (CJR) 11:3711:3732227 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.2Digsar (DXR) 11:4411:4432234 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
25.3Muli Road (MOL) 11:5311:5332242 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
25.4Ramparda (RA) 12:0212:0232251 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
25.5Vagdiya (VD) 12:0912:0932258 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
25.6Than Junction (THAN) 12:2012:2032268 KmThangadh, Gujarat
25.7Lakhamanchi (LMC) 12:2612:2632274 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
25.8Daladi (DL) 12:3412:3432282 KmDaladi, Gujarat
25.9Lunseriya (LXR) 12:3812:3832285 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
25.10Wankaner Junction (WKR) 12:4712:4732295 KmWankaner, Gujarat
25.11Wankaner City (WKRC) 12:4912:4932297 KmWankaner, Gujarat
25.12Amarsar (AXA) 12:5512:5532302 KmRajkot, Gujarat
25.13Sindhawadar (SDD) 13:0013:0032307 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
25.14Kanakot (KNKT) 13:0813:0832314 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
25.15Khorana (KHC) 13:2013:2032326 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
25.16Bileshwar (BLWR) 13:2113:2132327 KmRajkot, Gujarat
26Rajkot Junction (RJT) 13:3113:365m32336 KmRajkot, Gujarat
26.1Khanderi (KHDI) 13:4713:4732347 KmRajkot, Gujarat
26.2Padadhari (PDH) 14:0114:0132361 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
26.3Chanol (CX) 14:0714:0732368 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
26.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 14:1414:1432375 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
26.5Jaliya Devani (JALD) 14:2214:2232383 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
26.6Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 14:3014:3032391 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
26.7Alia Bada (ALB) 14:4114:4132402 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
27Hapa (HAPA) 14:5115:2534m32412 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
28Jamnagar (JAM) 15:3515:405m32421 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
28.1Lakhabawal (LKBL) 15:5815:5832433 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
28.2Pipli (PPLI) 16:1216:1232442 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
28.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 16:2016:2032448 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
29Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 16:4716:481m32465 KmLalpur, Gujarat
29.1Gop Jam (GOP) 17:1717:1732484 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
29.2Bhanvad (BNVD) 17:4217:4232501 KmBhanvad, Gujarat
29.3Wansjaliya (WSJ) 18:0918:0932519 KmTarsai - Vansjaliya, Gujarat
29.4Sakhpur (SKR) 18:2018:2032526 Kmto railway station, Gujarat
29.5Rana Bordi (RNBD) 18:3018:3032532 KmState Highway 27, Gujarat
29.6Ranavav (RWO) 18:4018:4032539 KmRanavav, Gujarat
30Porbandar (PBR) 19:00STOP32552 KmPorbandar, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions