New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto Express Time Table


Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto Express (12245)Return Train : Yesvantpur-Howrah Duronto Express (12246)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 16:00
Total Distance : 1960 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 29h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START11:0010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 11:0111:0111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 11:0211:0212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 11:0311:0314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 11:0511:0516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:0611:0617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 11:0811:08110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 11:1011:10112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 11:1211:12115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 11:1411:14117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 11:1611:16120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 11:1911:19124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 11:2111:21127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 11:2311:23129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 11:2511:25132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 11:2911:29136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 11:3011:30137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 11:3511:35144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 11:3811:38147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 11:4011:40150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 11:4311:43155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 11:4611:46158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 11:4811:48161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 11:5011:50163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 11:5311:53167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 11:5311:53167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 11:5611:56170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 12:0012:00175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 12:0312:03180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 12:0712:07184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 12:0912:09187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 12:1212:12190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 12:1612:16196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 12:2112:211102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 12:2512:251108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
1.35Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:3112:311115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.36Hijli (HIJ) 12:3412:341119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
1.37Benapur (BPE) 12:4012:401127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.38Narayangarh (NYA) 12:4912:491138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
1.39Bakhrabad (VKD) 12:5412:541144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.40Contai Road (CNT) 12:5912:591150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
1.41Belda (BLDA) 12:5912:591150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.42Nikursini (NSI) 13:0513:051158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
1.43Dantan (DNT) 13:1213:121167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.44Angua (AGV) 13:1513:151171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
1.45Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:2013:201177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
1.46Jaleswar (JER) 13:2513:251183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
1.47Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:3113:311191 KmRajghat, Odisha
1.48Amarda Road (ARD) 13:3613:361197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
1.49Basta (BTS) 13:4013:401203 KmBasta, Odisha
1.50N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 13:4413:441207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.51Rupsa Junction (ROP) 13:4813:481213 KmRupsa, Odisha
1.52Haldipada (HIP) 13:5313:531219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
1.53Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 13:5913:591226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.54Balasore (BLS) 14:0214:021231 KmBalasore, Odisha
1.55Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:1114:111241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.56Khantapara (KHF) 14:1514:151246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
1.57Panpana (PNPN) 14:1914:191251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
1.58Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:2214:221255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
1.59Soro (SORO) 14:2914:291264 KmSoro, Odisha
1.60Sabira (SZZ) 14:3614:361273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
1.61Markona (MKO) 14:4014:401279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
1.62Ranital (RNTL) 14:4614:461285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.63Bhadrak (BHC) 14:5214:521293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.64Baudpur (BUDR) 14:5714:571300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.65Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:0215:021306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.66Kenduapada (KED) 15:0415:041309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.67Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:0915:091315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.68Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:1315:131320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
1.69Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:1715:171325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
1.70Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:2215:221332 KmJajapur, Odisha
1.71Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:2615:261337 KmJajpur, Odisha
1.72Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:3215:321345 KmJajpur, Odisha
1.73Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:3715:371350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
1.74Jenapur (JEN) 15:3915:391352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
1.75New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:4315:431358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
1.76Haridaspur (HDS) 15:5115:511368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
1.77Dhanmandal (DNM) 15:5515:551373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
1.78Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:0016:001380 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.79Byree (BYY) 16:0416:041384 KmBairi, Odisha
1.80Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:0716:071388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
1.81Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:1116:111394 KmTangi, Odisha
1.82Nergundi (NRG) 16:1516:151398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
1.83Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:2016:201405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
1.84Cuttack (CTC) 16:2316:231409 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.85Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:2416:241410 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.86Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:2616:261413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.87Barang (BRAG) 16:3316:331421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.88Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 16:3716:371426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.89Patia P.H. (PTAB) 16:3716:371427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.90Mancheswar (MCS) 16:4016:401430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.91Bani Bihar (BNBH) 16:4216:421433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:4516:5510m1437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
2.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 16:5916:591441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 17:0017:001443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
2.3Retang (RTN) 17:0417:041448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2.4Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 17:1017:101456 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Argul (ARGL) 17:1417:141461 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.6Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:1717:171465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
2.7Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:2117:211469 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.8Tapang (TAP) 17:2417:241473 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.9Golabai (GLBA) 17:2817:281478 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.10Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:3117:311482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
2.11Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:3717:371489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
2.12Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:4117:411495 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.13Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:4517:451499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
2.14Kuhuri (KUU) 17:5017:501506 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.15Gangadharpur (GNGD) 17:5617:561514 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.16Solari (SLZ) 18:0018:001519 KmSolari, Odisha
2.17Balugaon (BALU) 18:0718:071527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
2.18Chilka (CLKA) 18:1218:121534 KmBarkul, Odisha
2.19Kalijai (KLJI) 18:1718:171539 KmGarh, Odisha
2.20Khallikot (KIT) 18:2018:201544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
2.21Rambha (RBA) 18:2918:291555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
2.22Humma (HMA) 18:3818:381566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
2.23Ganjam (GAM) 18:4318:431572 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.24Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 18:4918:491580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
2.25Chatrapur (CAP) 18:5018:501581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
2.26Narasimhapura (NRSP) 18:5318:531585 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.27Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 19:0019:001594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
2.28Brahmapur (BAM) 19:0719:071603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
2.29Golanthra (GTA) 19:1619:161613 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.30Surla Road (SLRD) 19:2019:201619 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.31Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:2719:271627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2.32Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:3619:361639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.33Sompeta (SPT) 19:4119:411645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
2.34Baruva (BAV) 19:4919:491655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.35Mandasa Road (MMS) 19:5619:561664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.36Summadevi (SUDV) 20:0020:001669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
2.37Palasa (PSA) 20:0620:061677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2.38Pundi (PUN) 20:1620:161689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.39Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 20:2120:211696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.40Naupada Junction (NWP) 20:2720:271703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
2.41Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 20:3220:321709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.42Kotabommali (KBM) 20:3820:381717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.43Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 20:4520:451725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.44Tilaru (TIU) 20:4920:491730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.45Urlam (ULM) 20:5720:571740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.46Srikakulam Road (CHE) 21:0521:051750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
2.47Dusi (DUSI) 21:1021:101756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.48Ponduru (PDU) 21:1721:171765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.49Sigadam (SGDM) 21:2521:251775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
2.50Batuva (BTVA) 21:3021:301782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.51Chipurupalle (CPP) 21:3521:351789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.52Garividi (GVI) 21:4121:411795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.53Nellimarla (NML) 21:5121:511808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:0022:1010m1820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Korukonda (KUK) 22:2122:211830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Alamanda (ALM) 22:2822:281837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 22:3722:371847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 22:4522:451855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Pendurti (PDT) 22:5422:541863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 23:0123:011871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Simhachalam (SCM) 23:0323:031873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Marripalem (MIPM) 23:0623:061876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Gopalapatnam (GPT) 23:1223:121882 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Duvvada (DVD) 23:1823:181888 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Thadi (THY) 23:2823:281898 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Anakapalle (AKP) 23:3423:341904 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Kasimkota (KSK) 23:3923:391909 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:4323:431913 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:5123:511920 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Elamanchili (YLM) 23:5823:581928 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Regupalem (REG) 00:0600:062936 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 00:1500:152945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Gullipadu (GLU) 00:2700:272956 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Tuni (TUNI) 00:3800:382968 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Hamsavaram (HVM) 00:4600:462976 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Timmapuram (TMPM) 00:5100:512981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Annavaram (ANV) 00:5400:542984 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:0101:012991 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:0401:042994 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:1301:1321003 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Pithapuram (PAP) 01:1901:1921009 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:3101:3121021 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:3601:3621026 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Medapadu (MPU) 01:4001:4021030 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 01:4201:4221033 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:4801:4821038 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 01:5101:5121042 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Anaparti (APT) 01:5701:5721048 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Dwarapudi (DWP) 02:0102:0121051 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Kesavaram (KSVM) 02:0602:0621056 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Kadiyam (KYM) 02:1102:1121061 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:2102:2121071 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Godavari (GVN) 02:2402:2421074 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Kovvur (KVR) 02:2902:2921079 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.41Pasivedala (PSDA) 02:3202:3221082 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Chagallu (CU) 02:3502:3521086 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.43Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 02:4002:4021090 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.44Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 02:4302:4321093 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.45Marampalli (MRPL) 02:5102:5121101 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.46Navabpalem (NBM) 02:5402:5421104 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.47Prattiapadu (PTPU) 02:5802:5821108 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.48Tadepalligudem (TDD) 03:0303:0321113 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.49Badampudi (BPY) 03:0903:0921119 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.50Unguturu (VGT) 03:1403:1421125 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.51Chebrol (CEL) 03:1703:1721128 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.52Kaikaram (KKRM) 03:2103:2121131 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.53Pulla (PUA) 03:2503:2521135 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
3.54Bhimadolu (BMD) 03:3203:3221142 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.55Sitampet (STPT) 03:3703:3721148 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.56Denduluru (DEL) 03:4103:4121151 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.57Eluru (EE) 03:5103:5121161 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
3.58Powerpet (PRH) 03:5203:5221163 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.59Vatlur (VAT) 03:5903:5921170 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.60Nuzvid (NZD) 04:0904:0921179 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
3.61Viravalli (VRVL) 04:1504:1521186 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.62Telaprolu (TOU) 04:1904:1921189 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.63Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 04:2604:2621196 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.64Gannavaram (GWM) 04:3004:3021201 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.65Mustabada (MBD) 04:3704:3721208 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.66Gunadala (GALA) 04:4404:4421215 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 04:5004:555m21221 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 04:5904:5921225 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 05:0205:0221229 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:0505:0521232 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:0905:0921236 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Duggirala (DIG) 05:1405:1421242 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Kolakalur (KLX) 05:1705:1721246 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:2205:2221252 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Tsunduru (TSR) 05:3205:3221263 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Modukuru (MDKU) 05:3605:3621267 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:4205:4221274 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Machavaram (MCVM) 05:4605:4621279 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Appikatla (APL) 05:5205:5221286 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Bapatla (BPP) 06:0006:0021294 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 06:0706:0721302 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 06:0906:0921305 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 06:0906:0921305 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Chirala (CLX) 06:1306:1321310 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 06:1606:1621313 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Vetapalem (VTM) 06:2006:2021317 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 06:2306:2321321 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 06:2706:2721325 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 06:3106:3121330 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 06:3606:3621336 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 06:4006:4021341 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 06:4306:4321344 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Karavadi (KRV) 06:4906:4921350 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Ongole (OGL) 06:5606:5621359 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 07:0507:0521369 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Tanguturu (TNR) 07:1207:1221377 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 07:2107:2121387 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 07:2907:2921397 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.32Tettu (TTU) 07:4107:4121411 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.33Kavali (KVZ) 07:5407:5421425 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
4.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 08:0508:0521437 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:0808:0821441 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.36Alluru Road (AXR) 08:1408:1421448 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.37Talamanchi (TMC) 08:2408:2421459 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 08:2808:2821464 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.39Padugupadu (PGU) 08:3508:3521472 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
4.40Nellore (NLR) 08:3808:3821476 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.41Nellore South (NLS) 08:4008:4021478 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:4508:4521483 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:5308:5321492 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
4.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:5908:5921499 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.45Manubolu (MBL) 09:0409:0421505 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:1209:1221514 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
4.47Kondagunta (KQA) 09:2109:2121524 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.48Vendodu (VDD) 09:2909:2921533 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.49Nidigallu (NDZ) 09:3609:3621542 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.50Venkatagiri (VKI) 09:4309:4321550 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
4.51Yataluru (YAL) 09:4909:4921556 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.52Yellakaru (YLK) 09:5409:5421562 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.53Akkurti (AKY) 10:0110:0121570 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
4.54Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 10:0510:0521574 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
4.55Rachagunnari (RCG) 10:1110:1121581 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.56Yerpedu (YPD) 10:1610:1621588 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
5Renigunta Junction (RU) 10:2510:4015m21597 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Pudi (PUDI) 10:5210:5221612 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 10:5210:5221612 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Taduku (TDK) 10:5510:5521614 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Puttur (PUT) 11:0111:0121621 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Vepagunta (VGA) 11:0511:0521626 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 11:1511:1521637 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Nagari (NG) 11:1611:1621638 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 11:2011:2021643 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Ponpadi (POI) 11:2311:2321646 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
5.10Tiruttani (TRT) 11:2911:2921653 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
5.11Chitteri (CTRE) 11:4611:4621672 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 11:4811:4821675 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
5.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 11:5411:5421681 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
5.14Sholinghur (SHU) 11:5711:5721685 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.15Thalangai (TUG) 12:0412:0421692 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.16Marudalam (MRLM) 12:0512:0521694 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
5.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 12:1012:1021700 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
5.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 12:1712:1721708 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
5.19Tiruvalam (THL) 12:2112:2121712 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
5.20Sevur (SVUR) 12:2712:2721718 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
5.21Katpadi Junction (KPD) 12:3212:3221724 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
5.22Latteri (LTI) 12:3912:3921732 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
5.23Virinchipuram (VJ) 12:4312:4321736 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
5.24Kavanur (KVN) 12:4812:4821743 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
5.25Gudiyattam (GYM) 12:5412:5421749 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.26Melalathur (MEH) 12:5812:5821754 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.27Valathoor (VLT) 13:0213:0221759 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.28Melpatti (MPI) 13:0713:0721764 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
5.29Pachachakupam (PCKM) 13:1313:1321770 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.30Ambur (AB) 13:1813:1821776 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
5.31Vinnamangalam (VGM) 13:2513:2521784 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.32Vaniyambadi (VN) 13:3213:3221792 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
5.33Kettandapatti (KDY) 13:4013:4021801 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
5.34Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 13:4613:4621808 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
5.35Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 13:5413:5421817 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
5.36Patchur (PU) 14:0114:0121825 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
5.37Kotturu (KTY) 14:0514:0521830 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.38Mulanur (MAR) 14:1114:1121836 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
5.39Kuppam (KPN) 14:2214:2221848 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
5.40Gudupalli (GDP) 14:3014:3021858 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
5.41Bisanattam (BSM) 14:3514:3521863 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.42Kamasamudram (KSM) 14:4114:4121870 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
5.43Varadapur (VRDP) 14:4814:4821878 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
5.44Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 14:5214:5221882 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
5.45Maralahalli (MZV) 14:5914:5921890 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
5.46Tyakal (TCL) 15:0315:0321895 KmKolar, Karnataka
5.47Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 15:1115:1121904 KmMalur, Karnataka
5.48Malur (MLO) 15:1615:1621909 KmKolar, Karnataka
5.49Devangonthi (DKN) 15:2615:2621922 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
5.50Whitefield (WFD) 15:3315:3321929 Km560067, Karnataka
5.51Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 15:3515:3521932 KmBangalore, Karnataka
5.52Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 15:4215:4221939 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
5.53Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 15:4415:4421942 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
5.54Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 15:4515:4521943 Km
5.55Hebbal (HEB) 15:5415:5421952 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
5.56Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 15:5615:5621955 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
6Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 16:00STOP21960 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions