New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jaipur Junction (JP) START12:5510 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
1.1Bais Godam (BSGD) 12:5812:5812 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2Durgapura (DPA) 13:0513:072m17 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.1Sanganer (SNGN) 13:1113:11112 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.2Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 13:2613:26128 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
2.3Chaksu (CKS) 13:3713:37142 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
2.4Channani (CHNN) 13:4913:49156 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
3Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 14:0014:022m169 KmTonk, Rajasthan
3.1Siras (SRAS) 14:1914:19181 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
3.2Isarda (ISA) 14:3314:33192 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
3.3Sureli (SURL) 14:4814:481103 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
3.4Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 14:5614:561109 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.5Devpura (DPZ) 15:1115:111120 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 15:2515:4520m1131 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.1Kushtala (KTA) 15:5015:501138 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
4.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 15:5615:561147 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
4.3Amli (AMLI) 16:0116:011154 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 16:1016:122m1167 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.1Lakheri (LKE) 16:1916:191178 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.2Laban (LBN) 16:2416:241186 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.3Ghataka Varana (GKB) 16:3116:311195 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.4Kapren (KPZ) 16:3716:371205 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.5Arnetha (ARE) 16:4516:451217 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.6Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 16:5116:511226 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.7Gurla West (GQLW) 16:5616:561233 KmGurla, Rajasthan
5.8Gurla (GQL) 16:5616:561233 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.9Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 16:5916:591237 KmKota, Rajasthan
6Kota Junction (KOTA) 17:0017:1010m1239 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 17:1217:121242 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 17:1717:171248 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 17:2317:231257 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.4Alniya (ALNI) 17:2617:261261 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 17:2917:291267 KmKasar, Rajasthan
6.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 17:3417:341274 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.7Dara (DARA) 17:4317:431287 KmDara, Rajasthan
6.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 17:5017:501295 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.9Morak (MKX) 17:5417:541301 KmMorak, Rajasthan
7Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 18:0018:022m1310 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
7.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 18:1118:111323 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
7.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 18:1518:151329 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 18:2218:242m1339 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Kurlas (KRLS) 18:3218:321350 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Garot (GOH) 18:3418:341352 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Shamgarh (SGZ) 18:4918:491373 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Hanspura (HNU) 18:5218:521378 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Suwasra (SVA) 18:5918:591386 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Nathukheri (NKH) 19:0319:031392 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9Chau Mahla (CMU) 19:1019:122m1401 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
9.1Talavli (TLZ) 19:2319:231407 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Thuria (THUR) 19:4219:421416 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 19:5819:581423 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Luni Richha (LNR) 20:2620:261437 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Mahidpur Road (MEP) 20:4920:491447 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Rohal Khurd (RLK) 21:0321:031454 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10Nagda Junction (NAD) 21:2521:5530m1464 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Bhatisuda (BTSD) 22:0522:051473 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Piploda Bagla (PPG) 22:0922:091477 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Unhel (UNL) 22:1522:151483 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 22:2122:211488 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Aslaoda (ASL) 22:3422:341500 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Naikheri (NKI) 22:4322:431508 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11Ujjain Junction (UJN) 22:5523:005m1520 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Pingleshwar (PLW) 23:0823:081529 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Tajpur (TJP) 23:1123:111532 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Shivpura (SVT) 23:1923:191542 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Tarana Road (TAN) 23:2723:271551 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12Maksi (MKC) 23:3523:372m1561 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Pir Umrod (PUO) 23:4423:441568 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
13Berchha (BCH) 23:5523:572m1580 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Kisoni (KONY) 00:0300:032586 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Kali Sindh (KSH) 00:0900:092592 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bolai (BLX) 00:1400:142598 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Akodia (AKD) 00:2600:262610 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Mohammadkhera (MQE) 00:3200:322616 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
14Shujalpur (SJP) 00:3800:402m2623 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Chakrod (CKOD) 00:4600:462629 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Kalapipal (KPP) 00:5100:512635 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Jabri (JBX) 01:0001:002646 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Parbati (PRB) 01:0801:082656 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Baktal (BKTL) 01:1001:102659 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
15Sehore (SEH) 01:1501:172m2665 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Pachwan (PNWN) 01:2401:242670 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Phanda (PUD) 01:3301:332677 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 01:4401:442685 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16Bairagarh (BIH) 01:5501:572m2693 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:4002:5010m2703 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:5902:592709 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Misrod (MSO) 03:0803:082716 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 03:2203:222726 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 03:3003:302732 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 03:4103:412739 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
17.6Barkhera (BKA) 03:5703:572751 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Choka (CHQ) 04:0604:062757 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Midghat (MIG) 04:1504:152763 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Budni (BNI) 04:2504:252770 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:3404:342777 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 04:4804:482787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 04:5804:582794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:0005:1010m2795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 05:1105:112796 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:1105:112796 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 05:1705:172801 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Dularia (DRA) 05:2305:232807 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 05:2905:292813 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 05:3805:382820 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Banapura (BPF) 05:4905:492831 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 05:5405:542836 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Pagdhal (PGL) 06:0206:022843 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 06:0706:072847 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
18.11Timarni (TBN) 06:1706:172857 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Charkhera (CRK) 06:2406:242863 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
18.13Harda (HD) 06:3306:332871 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
18.14Palasner (PAL) 06:4106:412878 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
18.15Masangaon (MUO) 06:4706:472884 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.16Bhiringi (BRI) 06:5306:532889 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.17Kurawan (KRO) 07:0007:002896 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.18Khirkiya (KKN) 07:0707:072902 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 07:1907:192913 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.20Barud (BRUD) 07:2907:292923 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.21Chhanera (CAER) 07:4007:402933 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
18.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 07:4807:482940 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 08:0008:002951 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.24Talvadiya (TLV) 08:1308:132963 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.25Mathela (MTA) 08:2208:222971 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19Khandwa Junction (KNW) 08:3008:355m2978 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 08:3908:392984 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Bagmar (BMA) 08:4308:432990 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Kohdad (KDK) 08:4608:462993 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Dongargaon (DGN) 08:5208:5221001 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Sagphata (SXA) 08:5708:5721009 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Mandwa (MWA) 09:0209:0221015 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 09:0609:0621021 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Chandni (CDI) 09:1109:1121028 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 09:1909:1921038 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
20Burhanpur (BAU) 09:2509:272m21047 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Waghoda (WGA) 09:4609:4621062 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Raver (RV) 09:5409:5421067 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.3Nimbhora (NB) 10:0810:0821078 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Savda (SAV) 10:1910:1921086 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
20.5Duskheda (DSK) 10:3110:3121095 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
20.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 10:3510:3521098 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
21Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 10:4010:5010m21102 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
21.1Bhadli (BDI) 11:0111:0121114 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
21.2Tarsod (TRW) 11:0511:0521118 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
21.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 11:1111:1121126 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
21.4Shirsoli (SS) 11:2111:2121138 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
21.5Mhasavad (MWD) 11:2911:2921147 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
21.6Maheji (MYJ) 11:3811:3821157 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
21.7Pardhande (PHQ) 11:4211:4221161 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
21.8Pachora Junction (PC) 11:5211:5221174 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
21.9Galan (GAA) 12:0212:0221185 KmGalan, Maharashtra
21.10Nagardevla (NGD) 12:1012:1021194 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
21.11Kajgaon (KJ) 12:1512:1521199 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
21.12Vaghli (VGL) 12:2312:2321209 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
21.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 12:3112:3121218 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
21.14Hirapur (HPR) 12:3812:3821226 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
21.15Rohini (RHNE) 12:4212:4221230 KmRohini, Maharashtra
21.16Naydongri (NI) 12:5012:5021240 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
21.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 12:5912:5921250 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
21.18Nandgaon (NGN) 13:0813:0821261 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
21.19Panjhan (PJN) 13:1513:1521269 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
21.20Hisvahal (HSL) 13:1813:1821272 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
21.21Panevadi (PNV) 13:2513:2521280 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
22Manmad Junction (MMR) 13:3013:355m21286 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
22.1Ankaikila (AAK) 13:4613:4621294 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
22.2Ankai (ANK) 13:5213:5221299 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
22.3Yeola (YL) 14:1214:1221315 KmYeola, Maharashtra
23Kopargaon (KPG) 14:3014:333m21328 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
23.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 14:4214:4221336 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
23.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 14:5114:5121344 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 15:0115:0121352 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
24Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 15:2015:4020m21369 KmShirdi 423109, Maharashtra
25Puntamba Junction (PB) 16:0016:1010m21386 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
25.1Chitali (CIT) 16:2016:2021395 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26Belapur (BAP) 16:3316:352m21406 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
26.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 16:4316:4321412 KmChitali, Maharashtra
26.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 16:5016:5021418 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
26.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 17:0117:0121427 KmVambori, Maharashtra
26.4Rahuri (RRI) 17:0717:0721432 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26.5Vambori (VBR) 17:2417:2421446 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26.6Vilad (VL) 17:3817:3821457 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26.7Nimblak (NNB) 17:4817:4821466 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
27Ahmadnagar (ANG) 17:5718:003m21473 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
27.1Akolner (AKR) 18:1518:1521486 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.2Sarola (SRL) 18:2218:2221492 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 18:3418:3421502 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
27.4Visapur (VPR) 18:4218:4221508 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.5Belwandi (BWD) 18:5818:5821522 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 19:1519:1521536 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.7Kashti (KSTH) 19:2519:2521544 KmDaund, Maharashtra
27.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 19:3819:3821555 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
27.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 19:3919:3921556 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
28Daund Junction (DD) 19:4019:5010m21557 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
28.1Boribial (BRB) 20:0520:0521568 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
28.2Malthan (MLM) 20:1720:1721576 KmDaund, Maharashtra
28.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 20:3120:3121585 KmDaund, Maharashtra
28.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 20:5220:5221599 KmDaund, Maharashtra
28.5Parewadi (PRWD) 21:0121:0121606 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
28.6Washimbe (WSB) 21:0921:0921611 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
28.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 21:2921:2921625 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
29Jeur (JEUR) 21:3821:391m21631 KmJeur, Maharashtra
29.1Bhalwani (BLNI) 21:5721:5721639 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
29.2Kem (KEM) 22:1622:1621647 KmKem, Maharashtra
29.3Dhavalas (DHS) 22:3622:3621656 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
30Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 22:5823:002m21665 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
30.1Wadsinge (WDS) 23:1023:1021673 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
31Madha (MA) 23:1923:201m21681 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.1Vakav (WKA) 23:2723:2721688 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.2Angar (AAG) 23:3723:3721698 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
31.3Malikpeth (MKPT) 23:4123:4121702 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
32Mohol (MO) 23:5023:511m21711 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
32.1Mundhewadi (MVE) 00:1100:1131719 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
32.2Pakni (PK) 00:4100:4131731 KmPakni, Maharashtra
32.3Bale (BALE) 00:5900:5931738 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
33Solapur (SUR) 01:15STOP31744 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions