New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express Time Table


Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12101)Return Train : Jnaneshwari Super Deluxe Express (12102)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 03:35
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 31h 0mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START20:3510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:3620:3611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 20:3820:3812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 20:4220:4216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:4420:4418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 20:4620:46110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 20:4820:48111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 20:5020:50113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 20:5320:53116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 20:5620:56119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 21:0121:01123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:0321:03126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 21:0821:08130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 21:1021:10131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 21:1121:11133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:1521:205m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 21:2321:23139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 21:2521:25142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 21:3021:30147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 21:3621:36155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 21:4321:43162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 21:4821:48168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 21:5721:57178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 22:0222:02184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 22:0722:07190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 22:1322:13197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 22:1922:191104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 22:2222:221107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 22:2522:251111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.14Igatpuri (IGP) 22:3122:311118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
2.15Ghoti (GO) 22:3822:381126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
2.16Padli (PI) 22:4622:461134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.17Asvali (AV) 22:5322:531143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
2.18Lahavit (LT) 23:0423:041155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
2.19Devlali (DVL) 23:1123:111163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
2.20Nasik Road (NK) 23:1623:161169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
2.21Odha (ODHA) 23:2623:261180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
2.22Khervadi (KW) 23:3223:321187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
2.23Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 23:3823:381194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
2.24Niphad (NR) 23:4323:431200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
2.25Ugaon (UGN) 23:4923:491207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
2.26Lasalgaon (LS) 23:5823:581217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
2.27Summit (SUM) 00:0800:082229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
2.28Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:1900:192241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2.29Panevadi (PNV) 00:2400:242247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
2.30Hisvahal (HSL) 00:3100:312255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
2.31Panjhan (PJN) 00:3400:342259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
2.32Nandgaon (NGN) 00:4100:412267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
2.33Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:5100:512278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
2.34Naydongri (NI) 00:5900:592287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
2.35Rohini (RHNE) 01:0801:082297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
2.36Hirapur (HPR) 01:1101:112301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
2.37Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:1801:182309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
2.38Vaghli (VGL) 01:2601:262318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
2.39Kajgaon (KJ) 01:3501:352328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
2.40Nagardevla (NGD) 01:3901:392333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
2.41Galan (GAA) 01:4701:472343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
2.42Pachora Junction (PC) 01:5701:572354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
2.43Pardhande (PHQ) 02:0802:082366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
2.44Maheji (MYJ) 02:1102:112370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
2.45Mhasavad (MWD) 02:2102:212380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
2.46Shirsoli (SS) 02:2902:292390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
2.47Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:3902:392402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2.48Tarsod (TRW) 02:4502:452409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
2.49Bhadli (BDI) 02:4902:492413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
3Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:0003:1010m2426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
3.1Varangaon (VNA) 03:1903:192438 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
3.2Achegaon (ACG) 03:2403:242445 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
3.3Bodwad (BDWD) 03:3203:322456 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
3.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 03:3703:372463 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
3.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 03:4003:402467 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
3.6Malkapur (MKU) 03:4603:462476 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
3.7Wadoda (WADO) 03:5203:522484 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
3.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 03:5603:562490 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
3.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 04:0004:002496 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
3.10Nandura (NN) 04:0604:062503 KmNandura, Maharashtra
3.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 04:1404:142516 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
3.12Shegaon (SEG) 04:2304:232528 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
3.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 04:2904:292536 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
3.14Paras (PS) 04:3604:362545 KmAkola, Maharashtra
3.15Gaigaon (GAO) 04:4104:412553 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4Akola Junction (AK) 04:5004:555m2565 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.1Yeulkhed (YAD) 05:0505:052572 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.2Borgaon (BGN) 05:1905:192583 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.3Katepurna (KTP) 05:3105:312592 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.4Murtizapur (MZR) 05:4405:442602 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
4.5Mana (MANA) 06:0106:012615 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.6Mandura (MNDA) 06:0906:092621 KmRd, Maharashtra
4.7Kuram (KUM) 06:1806:182628 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.8Takli (TKI) 06:2906:292636 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
5Badnera Junction (BD) 06:4006:455m2644 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
5.1Timtala (TMT) 06:5406:542653 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
5.2Malkhed (MLR) 06:5906:592657 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
5.3Chandur (CND) 07:1607:162673 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
5.4Dipore (DIP) 07:2207:222679 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
5.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 07:3307:332690 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
5.6Talni (TLN) 07:4407:442700 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 07:5507:552710 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
5.8Kaotha (KAOT) 08:0208:022716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
5.9Dahegaon (DAE) 08:1108:112725 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
5.10Wardha Junction (WR) 08:2608:262739 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
5.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:2908:292742 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.12Warud (WARUD) 08:3308:332745 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.13Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:4108:412753 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
5.14Tuljapur (TGP) 08:5208:522763 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
5.15Sindi (SNI) 09:0009:002771 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.16Borkhedi (BOK) 09:1209:122783 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.17Buti Bori (BTBR) 09:2109:212790 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
5.18Gumgaon (GMG) 09:3009:302799 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.19Khapri (KRI) 09:3709:372806 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.20Ajni (AJNI) 09:4709:472815 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
5.21Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 09:4909:492817 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6Nagpur Junction (NGP) 09:5010:0010m2818 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
6.1Itwari (ITR) 10:0310:032822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.2Kalamna (KAV) 10:0510:052825 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.3Kamptee (KP) 10:1110:112832 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
6.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 10:1410:142837 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
6.5Salwa (SAL) 10:1810:182843 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.6Chacher (CHCR) 10:2310:232849 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.7Tharsa (TAR) 10:2810:282856 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.8Rewral (RRL) 10:3210:322861 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
6.9Khat (KHAT) 10:3910:392870 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:4610:462880 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
6.11Koka (KOKA) 10:5210:522888 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
6.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 10:5910:592898 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
6.13Mundikota (MNU) 11:0711:072909 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
6.14Tirora (TRO) 11:1411:142919 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
6.15Kachewani (KWN) 11:1911:192925 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
6.16Gangajhari (GJ) 11:2611:262934 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
7Gondia Junction (G) 11:3611:382m2948 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7.1Gudma (GDM) 11:4911:492960 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.2Amgaon (AGN) 11:5811:582971 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.3Dhanoli (DNL) 12:0512:052978 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
7.4Salekasa (SKS) 12:1112:112985 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.5Darekasa (DKS) 12:2212:222997 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.6Bortalao (BTL) 12:2812:2821005 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.7Paniajob (PJB) 12:3612:3621013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7.8Dongargarh (DGG) 12:4312:4321021 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
7.9Jatkanhar (JTR) 12:4912:4921028 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.10Musra (MUA) 12:5512:5521034 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.11Bakal (BAKL) 13:0213:0221042 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.12Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:1113:1121053 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.13Parmalkasa (PMS) 13:1813:1821061 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.14Murhipar (MUP) 13:2413:2421068 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
7.15Rasmara (RSM) 13:3113:3121075 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
8Durg Junction (DURG) 13:3813:435m21083 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
8.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 13:4813:4821088 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.2Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 13:5213:5221092 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.3Bhilai (BIA) 13:5713:5721097 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.4Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 14:0014:0021100 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.5Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 14:0414:0421104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.6Kumhari (KMI) 14:0814:0821108 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
8.7Sarona Cabin (SZB) 14:1414:1421114 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.8Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 14:1714:1721117 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9Raipur Junction (R) 14:2014:3010m21120 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.1WRS Colony PH (WRC) 14:3214:3221123 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.2Urkura (URK) 14:3414:3421124 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.3Mandhar (MDH) 14:4114:4121132 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.4Siliari (SLH) 14:5114:5121144 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.5Baikunth (BKTH) 14:5914:5921152 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.6Tilda (TLD) 15:0515:0521158 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
9.7Hathbandh (HN) 15:1415:1421169 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.8Bhatapara (BYT) 15:2815:2821184 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
9.9Nipania (NPI) 15:4215:4221199 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.10Dagori (DGS) 15:5015:5021209 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.11Belha (BYL) 15:5615:5621215 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.12Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 16:0116:0121221 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
9.13Dadhapara (DPH) 16:0416:0421224 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
10Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:1016:2515m21230 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
10.1Gatora (GTW) 16:3016:3021237 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
10.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 16:3716:3721245 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 16:4216:4221251 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
10.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 16:4616:4621256 Km
10.5Akaltara (AKT) 16:4816:4821258 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.6Kapan (KPNA) 16:5416:5421265 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.7Naila (NIA) 17:0017:0021273 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
10.8Champa Junction (CPH) 17:0917:0921283 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
10.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 17:1717:1721292 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.10Baradwar (BUA) 17:2217:2221299 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.11Jetha (JDDA) 17:2817:2821306 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.12Sakti (SKT) 17:3517:3521314 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.13Jharradih (JDI) 17:4317:4321324 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.14Kharsia (KHS) 17:4817:4821329 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.15Robertson (ROB) 17:5517:5521338 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 18:0318:0321347 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 18:1018:1021356 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.18Raigarh (RIG) 18:1618:1621363 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.19Kotarlia (KRL) 18:2418:2421373 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.20Jamga (JMG) 18:3218:3221381 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
10.21Daghora (DAO) 18:4218:4221393 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
10.22Himgir (HGR) 18:4818:4821401 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.23Belpahar (BPH) 18:5918:5921414 KmBelpahar, Odisha
10.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 19:0719:0721423 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
10.25Ib (IB) 19:0919:0921426 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.26Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:1619:1621435 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.27Dhutra (DTV) 19:2419:2421443 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.28Panpali (PNPL) 19:2819:2821449 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.29Bagdihi (BEH) 19:3419:3421456 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
10.30Dharuadihi (DIH) 19:3919:3921462 KmSH 24, Odisha
10.31Bamra (BMB) 19:4719:4721471 KmBamra, Odisha
10.32Tangarmunda (TGM) 19:5419:5421480 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.33Garpos (GPH) 20:0120:0121488 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.34Sogra (SOGR) 20:0420:0421492 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
10.35Sonakhan (SXN) 20:1020:1021499 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.36Raj Gangpur (GP) 20:1620:1621506 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
10.37Kanshbahal (KXN) 20:2420:2421515 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.38Kalunga (KLG) 20:3020:3021522 KmSundargarh, Odisha
10.39Panposh (PPO) 20:3620:3621530 KmRourkela, Odisha
11Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:4120:5615m21536 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 21:0121:0121542 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 21:0121:0121542 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 21:0321:0321544 KmRourkela, Odisha
11.4Bisra (BZR) 21:0721:0721550 KmSundargarh, Odisha
11.5Bhalulata (BUL) 21:1221:1221557 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
11.6Jaraikela (JRA) 21:1821:1821564 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
11.7Manoharpur (MOU) 21:2721:2721576 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
11.8Posotia (PST) 21:3621:3621587 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
11.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 21:4121:4121593 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
11.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 21:4421:4421598 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
11.11Goilkera (GOL) 21:4921:4921603 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
11.12Tunia (TUX) 21:5421:5421610 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
11.13Sonua (SWR) 21:5921:5921616 KmSonua, Jharkhand
11.14Lotapahar (LPH) 22:0822:0821627 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
12Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:1522:205m21637 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
12.1Barabambo (BRM) 22:3222:3221648 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
12.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 22:4222:4221657 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
12.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 22:5022:5021664 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
12.4Sini Junction (SINI) 22:5922:5921672 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
12.5Birbans (BRBS) 23:0623:0621679 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
12.6Gamharia (GMH) 23:1623:1621688 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
12.7Adityapur (ADTP) 23:2323:2321695 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
13Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:2823:357m21699 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
13.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 23:3723:3721701 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
13.2Asanboni (ASB) 23:4523:4521712 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
13.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 23:5123:5121718 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
13.4Galudih (GUD) 23:5623:5621725 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
13.5Ghatsila (GTS) 00:0400:0431735 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
13.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 00:1400:1431747 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
13.7Kokpara (KKPR) 00:2300:2331758 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
13.8Chakulia (CKU) 00:2900:2931766 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
13.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 00:3400:3431772 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
13.10Gidni (GII) 00:4000:4031780 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
13.11Khatkura (KATB) 00:4600:4631787 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
13.12Jhargram (JGM) 00:5300:5331795 KmJhargram, West Bengal
13.13Banstola (BNB) 01:0001:0031804 KmDherua, West Bengal
13.14Sardiha (SUA) 01:0601:0631810 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
13.15Khemasuli (KSO) 01:1201:1231818 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
13.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 01:1801:1831826 Km
13.17Nimpura (NMP) 01:2001:2031828 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
14Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:2501:305m31834 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:3801:3831841 KmJakpur, West Bengal
14.2Madpur (MPD) 01:4401:4431847 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:5001:5031853 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.4Balichak (BCK) 01:5601:5631858 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
14.5Duan (DUAN) 02:0002:0031861 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 02:0302:0331865 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
14.7Haur (HAUR) 02:0802:0831869 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.8Khirai (KHAI) 02:1302:1331873 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:1802:1831879 KmPanskura, West Bengal
14.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 02:2202:2231882 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
14.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 02:2202:2231882 KmMurail, West Bengal
14.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:2602:2631886 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:2802:2831888 KmNH41, West Bengal
14.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:3202:3231891 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
14.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:3502:3531894 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
14.16Deulti (DTE) 02:4002:4031898 KmDeulty, West Bengal
14.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:4302:4331901 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
14.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:4602:4631904 KmBagnan, West Bengal
14.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:5402:5431912 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
14.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:5602:5631913 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
14.21Uluberia (ULB) 03:0003:0031917 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
14.22Phuleswar (FLR) 03:0303:0331920 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.23Chengel (CGA) 03:0603:0631922 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
14.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 03:0903:0931925 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.25Nalpur (NALR) 03:1303:1331929 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.26Abada (ABB) 03:1603:1631931 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
14.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:1803:1831933 KmSankrail, West Bengal
14.28Andul (ADL) 03:2203:2231937 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
14.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:2403:2431939 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
14.30Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:2703:2731942 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
14.31Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:2803:2831943 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.32Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:3003:3031945 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.33Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:3203:3231947 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.34Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:3403:3431948 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:35STOP31949 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions