New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kamrup Express Time Table


Kamrup Express (15959)Return Train : Kamrup Express (15960)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Dibrugarh (DBRG)
Departs at : 17:35Arrives at : 05:45
Total Distance : 1532 kmNumber of halts : 54
Total Travel Time : 36h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START17:3510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 17:3617:3611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 17:3917:3913 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 17:4117:4114 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 17:4317:4316 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 17:4617:4618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Uttarpara (UPA) 17:4817:4819 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.7Hind Motor (HMZ) 17:5017:50111 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
1.8Konnagar (KOG) 17:5217:52113 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.9Rishra (RIS) 17:5617:56116 KmRishra, West Bengal
1.10Serampore (SRP) 18:0018:00119 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.11Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 18:0318:03122 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
1.12Baidyabati (BBAE) 18:0618:06124 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
1.13Bhadreshwar (BHR) 18:1118:11128 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
1.14Mankundu (MUU) 18:1318:13130 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
1.15Chandan Nagar (CGR) 18:1618:16132 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
1.16Chuchura (CNS) 18:2018:20135 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
1.17Hooghly (HGY) 18:2318:23137 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2Bandel Junction (BDC) 18:2518:305m139 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
2.1Bansh Baria (BSAE) 18:3518:35144 KmBansberia, West Bengal
2.2Tribeni (TBAE) 18:3918:39147 KmTribeni, West Bengal
2.3Kuntighat (KJU) 18:4218:42151 KmKuntighat Railway Station, West Bengal
2.4Dumurdaha (DMLE) 18:4518:45154 KmDumurdahadham, West Bengal
2.5Khamargachhi (KMAE) 18:4718:47156 KmKhamargachi, West Bengal
2.6Jirat (JIT) 18:5418:54162 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
2.7Balagarh (BGAE) 18:5618:56164 KmBalagarh, West Bengal
2.8Somra Bazar (SOAE) 18:5918:59167 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
2.9Behula (BHLA) 19:0419:04172 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2.10Guptipara (GPAE) 19:0719:07174 KmGuptipara Railway Station, West Bengal
3Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 19:1419:151m181 KmKalna, West Bengal
3.1Baghnapara (BGRA) 19:2119:21185 KmKalna-Memari Rd, West Bengal
3.2Dhatrigram (DTAE) 19:2819:28190 KmDhatrigram, West Bengal
3.3Nandaigram Halt (NDIM) 19:3219:32193 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
3.4Samudra Garh (SMAE) 19:3819:38197 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kalinagar (KLNT) 19:4319:431100 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
4Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 19:4919:545m1105 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
4.1Bishnupriya (VSPR) 19:5719:571106 KmDist - nadia, West Bengal
4.2Bhandartikuri (BFZ) 20:0320:031110 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.3Purbasthali (PSAE) 20:0720:071112 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Mertala Phaleya (MTFA) 20:1220:121115 KmMertala Phaleya, West Bengal
4.5Lakshmipur (LKX) 20:1720:171118 KmDist - burdhaman, West Bengal
4.6Belerhat (BQY) 20:2220:221121 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
4.7Patuli (PTAE) 20:3020:301126 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.8Agradwip (AGAE) 20:3720:371131 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.9Sahebtala (SHBA) 20:4220:421133 KmSahebtala, West Bengal
4.10Dainhat (DHAE) 20:4820:481137 KmDaihaat Rd, West Bengal
4.11Katwa (KWF) 20:5920:591143 KmKatwa, West Bengal
5Katwa Junction (KWAE) 20:5921:045m1144 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.1Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH) 21:0821:081147 KmNabagram Kakurhati, West Bengal
5.2Shiblun (SHBL) 21:1221:121152 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
5.3Gangatikuri (GGLE) 21:1421:141154 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
5.4Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN) 21:1721:171157 KmGoai, West Bengal
6Salar (SALE) 21:2121:221m1161 KmSalar, West Bengal
6.1Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR) 21:2421:241163 KmMalihati Talibpur Road, West Bengal
6.2Tenya (TYAE) 21:2821:281167 KmTenya, West Bengal
6.3Miangram (MIAN) 21:3221:321171 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
6.4Bazarsau (BZLE) 21:3521:351174 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
6.5Kazipara (KZPR) 21:3821:381178 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
6.6Chowrigacha (CWLE) 21:4221:421182 KmChowrigacha, West Bengal
6.7Kanthaliya Road (KTLR) 21:4421:441184 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
6.8Karna Subarna (KNSN) 21:5121:511191 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
6.9Jivanti Halt (JVT) 21:5621:561197 KmState Highway 11, West Bengal
7Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 22:0122:021m1202 KmKhagraghat, West Bengal
7.1Niyalish Para (NLSF) 22:1422:141207 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.2Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 22:2322:231210 KmLalbagh Court Road, West Bengal
7.3Dahapara Dham (DHPD) 22:3022:301213 KmUnnamed Rd, West Bengal
8Azimganj Junction (AZ) 22:4022:455m1217 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
8.1Azimganj Cabin (AJLE) 22:4622:461218 KmJiaganj, West Bengal
8.2Azimganj City (ACLE) 22:4722:471218 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
8.3Poradanga Halt (PRDG) 22:5122:511222 Kmmurshidabad, West Bengal
8.4Mahipal Road (MPLR) 22:5722:571227 KmLalgola, West Bengal
8.5Mahipal (MPLE) 22:5922:591229 KmLalgola, West Bengal
8.6Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 23:0323:031232 KmSagardighi Railway Station, West Bengal
8.7Manigram (MGLE) 23:0823:081237 KmLalgola, West Bengal
8.8Lalgola (LGL) 23:1823:181245 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.9Gankar (GALE) 23:1923:191246 KmGankar, West Bengal
9Jangipur Road (JRLE) 23:2623:271m1252 KmRaghunathganj, West Bengal
9.1Ahiran (AHN) 23:3623:361262 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.2Sujnipara (SPLE) 23:4023:401265 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
10Nimtita (NILE) 23:4923:501m1275 KmNH-34, West Bengal
11Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 00:1500:161m2282 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
11.1Sankopara (SXP) 00:2600:262287 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
11.2Ballalpur (BQZ) 00:3600:362292 KmFarakka, West Bengal
12New Farakka Junction (NFK) 00:4500:505m2296 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
12.1Chamagram (CMX) 01:0001:002302 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
12.2Khaltipur (KTJ) 01:1501:152311 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
12.3Jamirghata (JMQ) 01:2601:262317 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
12.4Gour Malda (GZM) 01:3601:362323 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
13Malda Town (MLDT) 01:5002:1020m2331 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
13.1Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 02:1502:152337 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
13.2Adina (ADF) 02:2102:212344 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
13.3Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 02:2702:272351 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
13.4Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 02:2902:292354 KmMahananda, West Bengal
13.5Kumarganj (KMRJ) 02:3202:322357 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
13.6Sripur Halt (SRPU) 02:3702:372362 KmSripur, West Bengal
14Samsi (SM) 02:4002:411m2366 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
14.1Malahar (MFZ) 02:4602:462372 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
14.2Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 02:5202:522378 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
14.3Milangarh (MQG) 02:5502:552382 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
15Harischandrapur (HCR) 02:5903:001m2387 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
15.1Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 03:0603:062394 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
15.2Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 03:0803:082396 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
15.3Khurial (KWE) 03:1303:132402 KmKhurial, Bihar
15.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 03:1503:152404 KmKamalpur, Bihar
15.5Azamnagar Road (AZR) 03:1903:192409 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
15.6Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 03:2203:222413 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
15.7Mukuria Junction (MFA) 03:2603:262417 KmMukuria, Bihar
16Barsoi Junction (BOE) 03:3003:322m2422 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
16.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 03:3903:392430 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
16.2Sudhani (SUD) 03:4203:422434 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
16.3Ajharail (AHL) 03:4603:462439 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
16.4Telta (TETA) 03:4903:492443 KmRupauli, Bihar
16.5Dalkolha (DLK) 03:5603:562451 KmDalkola, West Bengal
16.6Surja Kamal (SJKL) 04:0204:022458 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
16.7Kanki (KKA) 04:0804:082465 KmKanki, West Bengal
16.8Hatwar (HWR) 04:1304:132471 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17KishanGanj (KNE) 04:2004:255m2479 KmKishanganj, Bihar
17.1Panjipara (PJP) 04:3204:322488 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.2Gaisal (GIL) 04:3804:382495 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 04:4304:432502 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
18Aluabari Road (AUB) 04:5004:522m2510 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
18.1Dhulabari (DBQ) 04:5904:592515 KmKishanganj, Bihar
18.2Mangurjan (MXJ) 05:0805:082521 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
18.3Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 05:1705:172527 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
18.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 05:3005:302536 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
18.5Chattar Hat (CAT) 05:4405:442545 KmChattar, West Bengal
18.6Nijbari (NJB) 05:5405:542553 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
18.7Rangapani (RNI) 06:0406:042559 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
19New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 06:1506:3015m2567 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
19.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 06:4106:412575 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
19.2Belakoba (BLK) 06:5206:522585 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
19.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 07:0207:022593 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
20Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 07:1107:121m2600 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
20.1New Domohani (NQH) 07:2107:212608 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
21New Maynaguri (NMX) 07:2607:271m2612 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
21.1Betgara (BYXA) 07:3407:342619 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
21.2Altagram (ATM) 07:3907:392624 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22Dhupguri (DQG) 07:4807:502m2632 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22.1Kolai Gram (KLGR) 07:5607:562639 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
22.2Salbari (SXX) 08:0408:042648 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23Falakata (FLK) 08:1108:121m2656 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.1Gumanihat (GMZ) 08:2108:212665 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
23.2Gumanihat (GUZ) 08:2708:272670 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
23.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 08:3508:352678 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
23.4Sajherpar (SJRR) 08:3808:382681 KmPundibari, West Bengal
23.5Pundibari (PQZ) 08:3908:392682 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
24New Cooch Behar (NCB) 08:5008:555m2692 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
24.1New Baneswar (NBS) 09:0309:032700 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
25New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:1509:205m2711 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
25.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 09:3809:382721 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
26Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 09:5509:561m2731 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
26.1Jorai (JOQ) 10:0210:022739 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
26.2Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 10:1010:102749 KmSrirampur, Assam
26.3Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 10:1610:162757 KmKokrajhar, Assam
26.4Chautara (CROA) 10:2510:252769 KmChautara, Assam
27Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 10:3310:352m2780 Km03661-283454, Assam
28Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:4610:471m2790 Km03661-270618, Assam
28.1Salakati (SLKX) 11:0511:052799 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.2Basugaon (BSGN) 11:1711:172806 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.3Dangtal (DTX) 11:2811:282811 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 11:3711:372816 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
29New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 11:4011:5010m2818 KmBongaigaon, Assam
30Bongaigaon (BNGN) 11:5711:581m2820 KmBongaigaon, Assam
30.1Chaprakata (CPQ) 12:0212:022825 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
30.2Bijni (BJF) 12:1012:102835 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
30.3Patiladaha (PTLD) 12:1912:192845 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
31Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 12:2612:271m2854 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
32Barpeta Road (BPRD) 12:4012:411m2862 KmHowli, Assam
32.1Guagachha (GSA) 12:4612:462867 KmHowli, Assam
32.2Sorupeta (SPQ) 12:5212:522873 KmBarpeta, Assam
33Pathsala (PBL) 13:0113:021m2883 KmPathsala Town, Assam
33.1Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 13:0713:072888 KmBarpeta, Assam
34Tihu (TIHU) 13:1313:141m2892 KmBarpeta, Assam
34.1Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 13:2113:212900 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
35Nalbari (NLV) 13:3113:321m2910 KmNalbari, Assam
35.1Ghograpur (GOE) 13:4913:492919 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
36Rangiya Junction (RNY) 14:0514:1510m2927 KmRangia, Assam
36.1Kendukana (KDKN) 14:2414:242933 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
36.2Baihata (BIZ) 14:3714:372942 KmKamrup, Assam
36.3Changsari (CGS) 14:5214:522952 KmChangsari, Assam
36.4Agthori (AGT) 15:0415:042960 KmGuwahati, Assam
37Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 15:1415:151m2967 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
38Guwahati (GHY) 15:4516:0520m2974 KmGuwahati, Assam
38.1New Guwahati (NGC) 16:1016:102978 KmGuwahati, Assam
38.2Noonmati (NMY) 16:1116:112980 KmGuwahati, Assam
38.3Narangi (NNGE) 16:1416:142983 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
38.4Panikhaiti (PHI) 16:1916:192988 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
38.5Thakurkuchi (TKC) 16:2116:212989 KmHatisila, Assam
38.6Panbari (PNB) 16:2316:232991 KmChandrapur, Assam
38.7Digaru (DGU) 16:2716:272995 KmDigaru, Assam
38.8Tetelia (TTLA) 16:4916:4921015 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
38.9Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 16:5616:5621022 KmKhetri, Assam
38.10Barahu (BRHU) 17:0217:0221027 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
38.11Jagi Road (JID) 17:0617:0621031 KmJagiroad, Assam
38.12Aujari (AJRE) 17:1817:1821042 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
38.13Sonuabary (SNBR) 17:2017:2021044 KmNH 37, Assam
38.14Dharamtul (DML) 17:2717:2721051 KmDharamtul, Assam
38.15Thekeraguri (TGE) 17:3117:3121054 KmAhotguri, Assam
39Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 17:4317:485m21065 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
39.1Laopani (LPN) 17:5817:5821074 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
39.2Kampur (KWM) 18:0718:0721082 KmKampur, Assam
39.3Jamunamukh (JMK) 18:1918:1921093 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
39.4Jugijan (JGJN) 18:3018:3021103 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
40Hojai (HJI) 18:3718:381m21110 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
40.1Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 18:5118:5121117 KmHojai Rd, Assam
41Lanka (LKA) 19:0519:061m21124 KmLanka, Assam
41.1Habaipur (HWX) 19:1619:1621130 KmStation Rd, Assam
41.2Lamsakhang (LKG) 19:3519:3521140 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
41.3Patharkhola S (PKB) 19:4519:4521146 KmNH54, Assam
41.4Lumding South (LMGS) 19:5719:5721153 KmLumding South, Assam
42Lumding Junction (LMG) 20:0020:1515m21155 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
42.1Bar Langfer (BRLF) 20:2320:2321162 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
42.2Langcholiet (LCT) 20:3020:3021169 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
42.3Nailalung (NLN) 20:4020:4021178 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
43Diphu (DPU) 20:5120:521m21187 KmDiphu, Assam
43.1Daldali (DLDE) 21:0221:0221197 KmDiphu, Assam
43.2Dhansiri (DSR) 21:1321:1321207 KmBridge, Nagaland
43.3Rangapahar (RXR) 21:2121:2121215 KmBridge, Nagaland
43.4Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 21:2521:2521219 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
44Dimapur (DMV) 21:3021:4515m21224 KmDimapur, Nagaland
44.1Khotkhoti (KHKT) 21:5321:5321233 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
44.2Bokajan (BXJ) 21:5721:5721239 KmBokajan, Assam
44.3Chongajan (CJA) 22:0622:0621249 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
44.4Naojan (NJN) 22:0822:0821251 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
45Sarupathar (SZR) 22:1722:181m21261 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
46Barpathar (BXP) 22:3622:371m21270 KmRailway Station, Assam
46.1Bhilgaon (BHGN) 23:1423:1421284 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
46.2Jamguri (JMI) 23:2323:2321288 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
46.3Oating (OTN) 23:3423:3421292 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
47Furkating Junction (FKG) 23:4023:455m21294 KmK B Rd, Assam
47.1Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 00:0300:0331303 KmK B Rd, Assam
47.2Chakiting (CFG) 00:1300:1331309 KmChakiting, Assam
47.3Titabar (TTB) 00:3500:3531320 KmTitabor, Assam
47.4Kharikatia (KQY) 00:4800:4831327 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
48Mariani Junction (MXN) 01:0001:1010m31332 Km, Assam
48.1Nakachari (NCH) 01:2001:2031343 KmNakachari, Assam
48.2Lahing (LH) 01:2601:2631350 KmLahing, Assam
48.3Selenghat (SLX) 01:3101:3131355 KmSelenghat, Assam
49Amguri Junction (AGI) 01:3601:382m31361 KmAmguri, Assam
49.1Namtiali (NMT) 01:4801:4831372 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
49.2Mezenga (MZA) 01:5201:5231377 KmNazira Ali, Assam
49.3Nazira (NZR) 01:5701:5731383 KmNazira, Assam
50Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 02:0002:055m31387 KmSimaluguri, Assam
50.1Mahutgaon (MUGN) 02:1102:1131393 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
50.2Lakswa (LXA) 02:1602:1631400 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
50.3Safrai (SFR) 02:2502:2531410 KmSuffry Station, Assam
51Bhojo (BOJ) 02:3402:351m31421 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
51.1Longpatia (LPTA) 02:4102:4131427 KmLongpatia, Assam
51.2Sapekhati (SPK) 02:4702:4731434 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
51.3Baruanagar (BRNR) 02:5302:5331442 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
51.4Borhat (BFD) 02:5802:5831447 KmNahar Rd, Assam
52Namrup (NAM) 03:0203:031m31453 KmBorhat, Assam
52.1Balimara (BTZ) 03:1103:1131458 KmBalimara, Assam
53Naharkatiya (NHK) 03:1903:201m31464 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
54Duliajan (DJG) 03:3103:321m31473 KmDuliajan, Assam
54.1Bordubi Road (BDT) 03:4303:4331477 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
54.2Charali (CGF) 03:5003:5031479 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
54.3Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 04:0804:0831485 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
55New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 04:2004:3010m31489 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
55.1Panitola (PNT) 04:4504:4531498 KmA T Rd, Assam
55.2Chabua (CHB) 05:0105:0131507 KmChabua, Assam
55.3Dikom (DKM) 05:1805:1831517 KmA T Rd, Assam
55.4Lahoal (LHL) 05:3305:3331525 KmA T Rd, Assam
56Dibrugarh (DBRG) 05:45STOP31532 KmDibrugarh 786003, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions