New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kamrup Express Time Table


Kamrup Express (15960)Return Train : Kamrup Express (15959)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Dibrugarh (DBRG)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 18:25Arrives at : 05:45
Total Distance : 1532 kmNumber of halts : 54
Total Travel Time : 35h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dibrugarh (DBRG) START18:2510 KmDibrugarh 786003, Assam
1.1Lahoal (LHL) 18:3618:3616 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.2Dikom (DKM) 18:4818:48115 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.3Chabua (CHB) 19:0319:03124 KmChabua, Assam
1.4Panitola (PNT) 19:1719:17133 KmA T Rd, Assam
2New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 19:3019:4010m142 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
2.1Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 19:4619:46146 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
2.2Charali (CGF) 19:5419:54152 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.3Bordubi Road (BDT) 19:5719:57155 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
3Duliajan (DJG) 20:0220:031m158 KmDuliajan, Assam
4Naharkatiya (NHK) 20:1720:181m168 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
4.1Balimara (BTZ) 20:2420:24173 KmBalimara, Assam
5Namrup (NAM) 20:3020:311m179 KmBorhat, Assam
5.1Borhat (BFD) 20:3520:35184 KmNahar Rd, Assam
5.2Baruanagar (BRNR) 20:4020:40189 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
5.3Sapekhati (SPK) 20:4620:46197 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
5.4Longpatia (LPTA) 20:5220:521104 KmLongpatia, Assam
6Bhojo (BOJ) 20:5820:591m1111 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
6.1Safrai (SFR) 21:0821:081121 KmSuffry Station, Assam
6.2Lakswa (LXA) 21:1821:181131 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
6.3Mahutgaon (MUGN) 21:2421:241138 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
7Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 21:3021:355m1144 KmSimaluguri, Assam
7.1Nazira (NZR) 21:4121:411148 KmNazira, Assam
7.2Mezenga (MZA) 21:5121:511154 KmNazira Ali, Assam
7.3Namtiali (NMT) 21:5821:581159 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
8Amguri Junction (AGI) 22:1722:181m1171 KmAmguri, Assam
8.1Selenghat (SLX) 22:2922:291176 KmSelenghat, Assam
8.2Lahing (LH) 22:4022:401181 KmLahing, Assam
8.3Nakachari (NCH) 22:5422:541188 KmNakachari, Assam
9Mariani Junction (MXN) 23:1523:2510m1199 Km, Assam
9.1Kharikatia (KQY) 23:3423:341205 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
9.2Titabar (TTB) 23:4523:451211 KmTitabor, Assam
9.3Chakiting (CFG) 00:0200:022222 KmChakiting, Assam
9.4Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 00:1100:112228 KmK B Rd, Assam
10Furkating Junction (FKG) 00:2500:305m2237 KmK B Rd, Assam
10.1Oating (OTN) 00:3200:322239 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
10.2Jamguri (JMI) 00:3600:362243 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
10.3Bhilgaon (BHGN) 00:3900:392247 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
11Barpathar (BXP) 00:5200:531m2261 KmRailway Station, Assam
12Sarupathar (SZR) 01:0801:091m2271 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
12.1Naojan (NJN) 01:2601:262280 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
12.2Chongajan (CJA) 01:2901:292283 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
12.3Bokajan (BXJ) 01:4601:462293 KmBokajan, Assam
12.4Khotkhoti (KHKT) 01:5501:552298 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
13Dimapur (DMV) 02:1002:2515m2307 KmDimapur, Nagaland
13.1Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 02:3102:312312 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
13.2Rangapahar (RXR) 02:3602:362316 KmBridge, Nagaland
13.3Dhansiri (DSR) 02:4602:462324 KmBridge, Nagaland
13.4Daldali (DLDE) 02:5902:592334 KmDiphu, Assam
14Diphu (DPU) 03:1103:121m2344 KmDiphu, Assam
14.1Nailalung (NLN) 03:2603:262354 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
14.2Langcholiet (LCT) 03:3903:392362 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
14.3Bar Langfer (BRLF) 03:4903:492369 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
15Lumding Junction (LMG) 04:0004:1515m2376 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
15.1Lumding South (LMGS) 04:1704:172378 KmLumding South, Assam
15.2Patharkhola S (PKB) 04:2404:242385 KmNH54, Assam
15.3Lamsakhang (LKG) 04:3104:312391 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
15.4Habaipur (HWX) 04:4204:422401 KmStation Rd, Assam
16Lanka (LKA) 04:4904:501m2407 KmLanka, Assam
16.1Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 04:5704:572415 KmHojai Rd, Assam
17Hojai (HJI) 05:0405:051m2421 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
17.1Jugijan (JGJN) 05:1105:112428 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
17.2Jamunamukh (JMK) 05:2005:202438 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
17.3Kampur (KWM) 05:3005:302449 KmKampur, Assam
17.4Laopani (LPN) 05:3705:372457 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 05:4505:505m2466 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
18.1Thekeraguri (TGE) 06:0306:032477 KmAhotguri, Assam
18.2Dharamtul (DML) 06:0706:072480 KmDharamtul, Assam
18.3Sonuabary (SNBR) 06:1506:152487 KmNH 37, Assam
18.4Aujari (AJRE) 06:1706:172490 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18.5Jagi Road (JID) 06:2906:292500 KmJagiroad, Assam
18.6Barahu (BRHU) 06:3406:342504 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
18.7Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 06:4006:402509 KmKhetri, Assam
18.8Tetelia (TTLA) 06:4806:482516 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
18.9Digaru (DGU) 07:1107:112536 KmDigaru, Assam
18.10Panbari (PNB) 07:1507:152540 KmChandrapur, Assam
18.11Thakurkuchi (TKC) 07:1807:182542 KmHatisila, Assam
18.12Panikhaiti (PHI) 07:2007:202544 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
18.13Narangi (NNGE) 07:2507:252548 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
18.14Noonmati (NMY) 07:2807:282551 KmGuwahati, Assam
18.15New Guwahati (NGC) 07:3007:302553 KmGuwahati, Assam
19Guwahati (GHY) 07:3507:5015m2557 KmGuwahati, Assam
20Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 08:0208:075m2564 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
20.1Agthori (AGT) 08:1408:142571 KmGuwahati, Assam
20.2Changsari (CGS) 08:2308:232579 KmChangsari, Assam
20.3Baihata (BIZ) 08:3408:342589 KmKamrup, Assam
20.4Kendukana (KDKN) 08:4308:432598 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
21Rangiya Junction (RNY) 08:5009:0010m2605 KmRangia, Assam
21.1Ghograpur (GOE) 09:0809:082612 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
22Nalbari (NLV) 09:1709:181m2621 KmNalbari, Assam
22.1Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 09:2809:282631 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
23Tihu (TIHU) 09:3509:361m2639 KmBarpeta, Assam
23.1Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 09:4209:422644 KmBarpeta, Assam
24Pathsala (PBL) 09:4709:481m2648 KmPathsala Town, Assam
24.1Sorupeta (SPQ) 09:5809:582658 KmBarpeta, Assam
24.2Guagachha (GSA) 10:0410:042664 KmHowli, Assam
25Barpeta Road (BPRD) 10:1010:111m2669 KmHowli, Assam
26Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 10:2110:221m2677 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
26.1Patiladaha (PTLD) 10:3010:302686 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
26.2Bijni (BJF) 10:4010:402696 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
26.3Chaprakata (CPQ) 10:4910:492706 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
27Bongaigaon (BNGN) 10:5410:551m2711 KmBongaigaon, Assam
28New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 11:2011:3010m2714 KmBongaigaon, Assam
28.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 11:3211:322715 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
28.2Dangtal (DTX) 11:3611:362720 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.3Basugaon (BSGN) 11:4211:422725 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.4Salakati (SLKX) 11:4811:482732 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
29Kokrajhar (KOJ) 11:5711:581m2741 Km03661-270618, Assam
30Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 12:0812:102m2751 Km03661-283454, Assam
30.1Chautara (CROA) 12:1812:182763 KmChautara, Assam
30.2Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 12:2712:272774 KmKokrajhar, Assam
30.3Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 12:3312:332782 KmSrirampur, Assam
30.4Jorai (JOQ) 12:4012:402792 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
31Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 12:4612:471m2800 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
31.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 12:5612:562810 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
32New Alipurduar (NOQ) 13:0513:105m2820 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
32.1New Baneswar (NBS) 13:3813:382831 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
33New Cooch Behar (NCB) 13:5814:035m2839 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
33.1Pundibari (PQZ) 14:1214:122849 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
33.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 14:1314:132850 KmPundibari, West Bengal
33.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 14:1614:162854 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
33.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 14:2314:232861 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
33.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 14:2714:272866 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
34Falakata (FLK) 14:3514:361m2875 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34.1Salbari (SXX) 14:4314:432883 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34.2Kolai Gram (KLGR) 14:5014:502892 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
35Dhupguri (DQG) 14:5514:572m2899 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.1Altagram (ATM) 15:0515:052908 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.2Betgara (BYXA) 15:0915:092912 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36New Maynaguri (NMX) 15:1615:171m2919 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36.1New Domohani (NQH) 15:2215:222923 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
37Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 15:3115:321m2931 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
37.1Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 15:4415:442938 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
37.2Belakoba (BLK) 15:5915:592946 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
37.3Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 16:1516:152956 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
38New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 16:3016:4515m2964 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
38.1Rangapani (RNI) 16:5116:512972 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
38.2Nijbari (NJB) 16:5616:562979 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
38.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 17:0217:022986 KmChattar, West Bengal
38.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 17:0917:092995 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
38.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 17:1617:1621004 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
38.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 17:2117:2121010 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
38.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 17:2617:2621016 KmKishanganj, Bihar
39Aluabari Road (AUB) 17:3017:322m21021 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
39.1Gunjaria (GEOR) 17:3917:3921029 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
39.2Gaisal (GIL) 17:4417:4421036 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
39.3Panjipara (PJP) 17:5017:5021044 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
40KishanGanj (KNE) 17:5718:025m21052 KmKishanganj, Bihar
40.1Hatwar (HWR) 18:1018:1021060 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
40.2Kanki (KKA) 18:1518:1521066 KmKanki, West Bengal
40.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 18:2218:2221073 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
40.4Dalkolha (DLK) 18:2818:2821080 KmDalkola, West Bengal
40.5Telta (TETA) 18:3618:3621088 KmRupauli, Bihar
40.6Ajharail (AHL) 18:4018:4021093 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
40.7Sudhani (SUD) 18:4418:4421097 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
40.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 18:4718:4721101 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
41Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:5519:005m21109 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
41.1Mukuria Junction (MFA) 19:0719:0721114 KmMukuria, Bihar
41.2Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 19:1219:1221118 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
41.3Azamnagar Road (AZR) 19:1819:1821123 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
41.4Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 19:2419:2421127 KmKamalpur, Bihar
41.5Khurial (KWE) 19:2619:2621129 KmKhurial, Bihar
41.6Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 19:3419:3421135 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
41.7Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 19:3719:3721137 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
42Harischandrapur (HCR) 19:4719:481m21145 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
42.1Milangarh (MQG) 19:5219:5221149 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
42.2Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 19:5519:5521153 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
42.3Malahar (MFZ) 20:0120:0121159 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
43Samsi (SM) 20:0620:071m21165 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
43.1Sripur Halt (SRPU) 20:1920:1921169 KmSripur, West Bengal
43.2Kumarganj (KMRJ) 20:3320:3321174 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
43.3Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 20:4420:4421178 KmMahananda, West Bengal
43.4Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 20:5320:5321180 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
43.5Adina (ADF) 21:1221:1221187 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
43.6Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 21:3321:3321194 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
44Malda Town (MLDT) 21:5022:1020m21200 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
44.1Gour Malda (GZM) 22:1822:1821208 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
44.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 22:2322:2321214 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
44.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 22:2922:2921220 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
44.4Chamagram (CMX) 22:3722:3721229 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
45New Farakka Junction (NFK) 22:4222:475m21235 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
45.1Ballalpur (BQZ) 22:5322:5321239 KmFarakka, West Bengal
45.2Sankopara (SXP) 22:5922:5921244 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
46Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 23:0523:061m21249 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
47Nimtita (NILE) 23:1723:181m21256 KmNH-34, West Bengal
47.1Sujnipara (SPLE) 23:2623:2621266 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
47.2Ahiran (AHN) 23:2923:2921270 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
48Jangipur Road (JRLE) 23:3723:381m21279 KmRaghunathganj, West Bengal
48.1Gankar (GALE) 23:4823:4821285 KmGankar, West Bengal
48.2Lalgola (LGL) 23:5023:5021286 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
48.3Manigram (MGLE) 00:0500:0531295 KmLalgola, West Bengal
48.4Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 00:1300:1331299 KmSagardighi Railway Station, West Bengal
48.5Mahipal (MPLE) 00:1900:1931303 KmLalgola, West Bengal
48.6Mahipal Road (MPLR) 00:2200:2231304 KmLalgola, West Bengal
48.7Poradanga Halt (PRDG) 00:3000:3031309 Kmmurshidabad, West Bengal
48.8Azimganj City (ACLE) 00:3800:3831313 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
48.9Azimganj Cabin (AJLE) 00:3800:3831313 KmJiaganj, West Bengal
49Azimganj Junction (AZ) 00:4000:488m31314 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
49.1Dahapara Dham (DHPD) 00:5200:5231318 KmUnnamed Rd, West Bengal
49.2Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 00:5400:5431321 KmLalbagh Court Road, West Bengal
49.3Niyalish Para (NLSF) 00:5800:5831324 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
50Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 01:0201:031m31329 KmKhagraghat, West Bengal
50.1Jivanti Halt (JVT) 01:0901:0931334 KmState Highway 11, West Bengal
50.2Karna Subarna (KNSN) 01:1601:1631340 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
50.3Kanthaliya Road (KTLR) 01:2401:2431347 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
50.4Chowrigacha (CWLE) 01:2701:2731349 KmChowrigacha, West Bengal
50.5Kazipara (KZPR) 01:3201:3231353 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
50.6Bazarsau (BZLE) 01:3601:3631357 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
50.7Miangram (MIAN) 01:4001:4031360 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
50.8Tenya (TYAE) 01:4401:4431364 KmTenya, West Bengal
50.9Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR) 01:4901:4931368 KmMalihati Talibpur Road, West Bengal
51Salar (SALE) 01:5201:531m31370 KmSalar, West Bengal
51.1Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN) 02:0002:0031374 KmGoai, West Bengal
51.2Gangatikuri (GGLE) 02:0602:0631377 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
51.3Shiblun (SHBL) 02:1002:1031380 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
51.4Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH) 02:1802:1831384 KmNabagram Kakurhati, West Bengal
52Katwa Junction (KWAE) 02:2502:305m31387 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
52.1Katwa (KWF) 02:3002:3031388 KmKatwa, West Bengal
52.2Dainhat (DHAE) 02:3602:3631394 KmDaihaat Rd, West Bengal
52.3Sahebtala (SHBA) 02:3802:3831398 KmSahebtala, West Bengal
52.4Agradwip (AGAE) 02:4102:4131401 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
52.5Patuli (PTAE) 02:4402:4431405 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
52.6Belerhat (BQY) 02:4802:4831410 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
52.7Lakshmipur (LKX) 02:5102:5131413 KmDist - burdhaman, West Bengal
52.8Mertala Phaleya (MTFA) 02:5302:5331416 KmMertala Phaleya, West Bengal
52.9Purbasthali (PSAE) 02:5602:5631419 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
52.10Bhandartikuri (BFZ) 02:5802:5831421 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
52.11Bishnupriya (VSPR) 03:0003:0031425 KmDist - nadia, West Bengal
53Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:0203:064m31427 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
53.1Kalinagar (KLNT) 03:1003:1031431 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
53.2Samudra Garh (SMAE) 03:1303:1331434 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
53.3Nandaigram Halt (NDIM) 03:1603:1631438 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
53.4Dhatrigram (DTAE) 03:1903:1931441 KmDhatrigram, West Bengal
53.5Baghnapara (BGRA) 03:2303:2331446 KmKalna-Memari Rd, West Bengal
54Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 03:2703:281m31450 KmKalna, West Bengal
54.1Guptipara (GPAE) 03:3803:3831457 KmGuptipara Railway Station, West Bengal
54.2Behula (BHLA) 03:4203:4231459 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
54.3Somra Bazar (SOAE) 03:4903:4931464 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
54.4Balagarh (BGAE) 03:5303:5331467 KmBalagarh, West Bengal
54.5Jirat (JIT) 03:5603:5631469 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
54.6Khamargachhi (KMAE) 04:0504:0531475 KmKhamargachi, West Bengal
54.7Dumurdaha (DMLE) 04:0804:0831477 KmDumurdahadham, West Bengal
54.8Kuntighat (KJU) 04:1304:1331481 KmKuntighat Railway Station, West Bengal
54.9Tribeni (TBAE) 04:1804:1831484 KmTribeni, West Bengal
54.10Bansh Baria (BSAE) 04:2304:2331488 KmBansberia, West Bengal
55Bandel Junction (BDC) 04:3004:355m31492 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
55.1Hooghly (HGY) 04:3804:3831494 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
55.2Chuchura (CNS) 04:4204:4231496 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
55.3Chandan Nagar (CGR) 04:4704:4731499 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
55.4Mankundu (MUU) 04:5104:5131501 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
55.5Bhadreshwar (BHR) 04:5504:5531503 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
55.6Baidyabati (BBAE) 05:0205:0231507 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
55.7Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 05:0605:0631509 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
55.8Serampore (SRP) 05:1005:1031512 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
55.9Rishra (RIS) 05:1605:1631515 KmRishra, West Bengal
55.10Konnagar (KOG) 05:2105:2131518 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
55.11Hind Motor (HMZ) 05:2405:2431520 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
55.12Uttarpara (UPA) 05:2705:2731522 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
55.13Bally (BLY) 05:3005:3031523 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
55.14Belur (BEQ) 05:3405:3431525 KmHowrah, West Bengal
55.15Liluah (LLH) 05:3705:3731527 KmHowrah, West Bengal
55.16Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 05:3905:3931528 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
55.17Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 05:4305:4331530 KmHowrah, West Bengal
56Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 05:45STOP31532 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions