New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Karmabhoomi Express Time Table


Karmabhoomi Express (12545)Return Train : Karmabhoomi Express (12546)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 06:05
Total Distance : 1889 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 33h 45mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Darbhanga Junction (DBG) START20:2010 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar
1.1Laheria Sarai (LSI) 20:2820:2814 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.2Thalwara (TLWA) 20:3220:3217 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.3Haiaghat (HYT) 20:3520:3519 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 20:5320:53120 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.5Kishanpur (KSP) 21:0421:04127 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.6Muktapur (MKPR) 21:1421:14133 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 21:2021:255m137 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 21:3721:37146 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 21:4521:45152 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
2.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 21:5521:55160 Km06278-221238, Bihar
2.4Sathajagat (STJT) 22:0122:01165 KmSathajagat, Bihar
2.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 22:0922:09171 KmBegusarai, Bihar
2.6Teghra (TGA) 22:2122:21180 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3Barauni Junction (BJU) 22:3022:4010m188 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.1Simaria (SAE) 22:4822:48194 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 22:5322:53197 KmSimaria, Bihar
3.3Mokama Junction (MKA) 23:0723:071108 KmPatna, Bihar
3.4Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 23:0923:091110 KmPatna, Bihar
3.5Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 23:1323:131112 KmPatna, Bihar
3.6Mor (MOR) 23:1623:161115 KmMor, Bihar
3.7Kanhaipur (KNHP) 23:2123:211118 KmMor, Bihar
3.8Memrakhabad (MMKB) 23:2423:241120 KmMor, Bihar
3.9Punarakh (PHK) 23:2723:271123 KmPunarakh, Bihar
3.10Lemuabad (LEB) 23:3123:311126 KmLemuabad, Bihar
3.11Railey Halt (RLE) 23:3323:331127 KmPatna, Bihar
3.12Sahari Halt (SHT) 23:3723:371131 KmPatna, Bihar
3.13Barh (BARH) 23:4123:411133 KmBarh, Bihar
3.14Achuara (ACU) 23:4823:481139 KmBarh, Bihar
3.15Athmal Gola (ATL) 23:5323:531143 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
3.16Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 23:5723:571146 KmPatna, Bihar
3.17Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 00:0500:052152 KmPatna, Bihar
3.18Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 00:1100:112156 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
3.19Karauta (KWO) 00:1300:132158 KmKarauta, Bihar
3.20Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 00:1700:172160 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
3.21Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 00:1900:192162 KmPatna, Bihar
3.22Khusropur (KOO) 00:2400:242166 KmPatna, Bihar
3.23Hardas Bigha (HDE) 00:3300:332172 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.24Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 00:3300:332172 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.25Fatwa (FUT) 00:3600:362175 KmPatna, Bihar
3.26Banka Ghat (BKG) 00:4400:442181 KmPatna, Bihar
3.27Deedarganj (DDGJ) 00:4800:482184 KmPatna, Bihar
3.28Patna Saheb (PNC) 00:5200:522187 KmPatna, Bihar
3.29Gulzarbagh (GZH) 00:5600:562190 KmPatna, Bihar
3.30Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 01:0201:022194 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4Patna Junction (PNBE) 01:0501:1510m2197 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 01:1801:182199 KmPatna, Bihar
4.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 01:2201:222203 KmPatna, Bihar
4.3Danapur (DNR) 01:2601:262206 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.4Neora (NEO) 01:3301:332212 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 01:3601:362215 KmPatna, Bihar
4.6Sadisopur (SDE) 01:4101:412219 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.7Patel Halt (PATL) 01:4301:432221 KmPatna, Bihar
4.8Bihta (BTA) 01:4601:462224 KmBihta, Bihar
4.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 01:5301:532230 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.10Koelwar (KWR) 01:5601:562232 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.11Kulharia (KUA) 02:0002:002236 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.12Jamira (JMIR) 02:0602:062241 KmPatna, Bihar
4.13Ara Junction (ARA) 02:1102:112246 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:1502:152249 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.15Karisath (KRS) 02:2202:222256 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.16Kauriya (KYA) 02:2702:272259 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:2902:292261 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:3102:312263 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.19Bihiya (BEA) 02:3602:362267 KmBehea, Bihar
4.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:4002:402271 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.21Banahi (BYN) 02:4202:422273 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.22Sikaria (SKRI) 02:4702:472277 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:5202:522282 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:5702:572286 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 03:0203:022290 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.26Dumraon (DURE) 03:1103:112298 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.27Baruna (BUE) 03:1903:192305 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.28Buxar (BXR) 03:2903:292314 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 03:4003:402323 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.30Chausa (CSA) 03:4203:422325 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.31Barakalan (BQW) 03:4903:492331 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.32Gahmar (GMR) 03:5303:532334 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Karahia (KKRH) 03:5703:572338 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Bhadaura (BWH) 04:0204:022343 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Usia Khas (USK) 04:0604:062346 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 04:1104:112350 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Darauli (DRV) 04:1904:192358 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Zamania (ZNA) 04:2604:262364 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 04:3204:322369 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Dheena (DHA) 04:4004:402376 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 04:4904:492384 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 04:5604:562390 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Kuchman (KCA) 05:0505:052398 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.44EOCM (EOCM) 05:0705:072400 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 05:1405:142405 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:1705:3215m2408 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:3305:332409 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:4005:402416 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:4605:462422 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:5405:542430 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:0406:042440 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:1106:112448 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 06:1906:192456 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:2706:272463 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 06:3506:352471 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:4206:422479 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 06:4706:472483 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 06:5406:542491 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 07:0107:012498 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 07:1007:102506 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 07:1807:182514 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 07:2607:262522 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 07:3707:372534 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 07:4607:462543 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:5508:005m2552 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Iradatganj (IDGJ) 08:0908:092561 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jasra (JSR) 08:1408:142567 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Madaraha (MFX) 08:1608:162569 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Lohgara (LOG) 08:2008:202573 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:2508:252579 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3508:352589 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bargarh (BRG) 08:5008:502606 Km
6.8Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 08:5608:562611 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
7Dabhaura (DBR) 09:0509:072m2622 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Panhai (PNHI) 09:1809:182632 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:3009:302644 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Bansapahar (BNSP) 09:3309:332647 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Barah Muafi (BQF) 09:3809:382652 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Markundi (MKD) 09:4609:462660 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Tikaria (TKYR) 09:5509:552668 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Majhagawan (MJG) 10:0810:082681 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Chitahra (CTHR) 10:1410:142687 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Khutaha (KTHA) 10:2210:222694 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Jaitwar (JTW) 10:2910:292702 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Hati (HATI) 10:3610:362708 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Sagma (SAGM) 10:4410:442716 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8Satna Junction (STA) 10:5011:0010m2722 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 11:0811:082733 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Unchhera (UHR) 11:1411:142743 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Maihar (MYR) 11:2311:232757 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:3211:322771 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Amdara (UDR) 11:4111:412783 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4711:472793 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Jukehi (JKE) 11:5411:542803 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Patwara (PTWA) 11:5911:592811 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 12:0512:105m2820 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Katni South (KTES) 12:1112:112821 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 12:1412:142824 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Niwar (NWR) 12:1612:162825 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 12:3412:342843 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 12:3912:392848 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dundi (DDCE) 12:4912:492857 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Sihora Road (SHR) 13:0513:052872 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:1613:162883 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Deori (DOE) 13:2713:272894 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Adhartal (ADTL) 13:3713:372903 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:4513:5510m2911 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 13:5713:572913 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Madan Mahal (MML) 13:5813:582914 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 14:0014:002916 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 14:1114:112927 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 14:2414:242941 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Bikrampur (BMR) 14:3514:352952 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Shridham (SRID) 14:4714:472964 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Karak Bel (KKB) 15:0215:022979 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Belkhera (BELD) 15:0615:062984 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 15:1215:122989 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Narsinghpur (NU) 15:1715:172995 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Kareli (KY) 15:3315:3321011 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Karapgaon (KFY) 15:4215:4221020 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Bohani (BNE) 15:4815:4821026 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Gadarwara (GAR) 16:0116:0121039 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 16:1416:1421053 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Junehta (JHT) 16:2416:2421063 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bankhedi (BKH) 16:3116:3121070 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Pipariya (PPI) 16:4916:4921089 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Sobhapur (SXF) 16:5616:5621096 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Sohagpur (SGP) 17:0617:0621106 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 17:2017:2021120 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:2917:2921130 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Sontalai (SQL) 17:3617:3621136 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Gurra (GRO) 17:4517:4521145 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:5518:1015m21156 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:1118:1121157 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:1118:1121157 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:1518:1521162 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Dularia (DRA) 18:2018:2021168 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:2518:2521174 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:3118:3121181 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Banapura (BPF) 18:3918:3921192 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:4318:4321197 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Pagdhal (PGL) 18:4918:4921204 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 18:5318:5321208 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Timarni (TBN) 19:0019:0021218 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:0519:0521224 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Harda (HD) 19:1219:1221232 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Palasner (PAL) 19:1819:1821239 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:2319:2321245 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:2719:2721250 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:3319:3321257 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:3819:3821263 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 19:4719:4721274 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Barud (BRUD) 19:5519:5521284 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:0320:0321294 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:0820:0821301 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:1720:1721312 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:2720:2721324 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.25Mathela (MTA) 20:3420:3421332 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4020:455m21339 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:4920:4921345 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Bagmar (BMA) 20:5420:5421351 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kohdad (KDK) 20:5620:5621354 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:0321:0321363 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:0921:0921370 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:1321:1321376 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:1821:1821382 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Chandni (CDI) 21:2321:2321389 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:3121:3121399 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Burhanpur (BAU) 21:3821:3821408 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Waghoda (WGA) 21:4921:4921423 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Raver (RV) 21:5421:5421428 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:0122:0121439 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.14Savda (SAV) 22:0822:0821447 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
12.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:1522:1521456 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
12.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:1722:1721459 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
13Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:2022:3010m21463 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
13.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:4322:4321475 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
13.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:4822:4821479 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
13.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:5622:5621487 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
13.4Shirsoli (SS) 23:0823:0821499 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
13.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:1823:1821508 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
13.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:3023:3021518 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:3423:3421522 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
13.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:4723:4721535 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
13.9Galan (GAA) 23:5923:5921546 KmGalan, Maharashtra
13.10Nagardevla (NGD) 00:0900:0931555 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
13.11Kajgaon (KJ) 00:1400:1431560 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
13.12Vaghli (VGL) 00:2500:2531570 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
13.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:3500:3531579 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
13.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:4300:4331587 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
13.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:4800:4831591 KmRohini, Maharashtra
13.16Naydongri (NI) 00:5800:5831601 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
13.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:0801:0831611 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
13.18Nandgaon (NGN) 01:2001:2031622 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
13.19Panjhan (PJN) 01:2901:2931630 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
13.20Hisvahal (HSL) 01:3301:3331633 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
13.21Panevadi (PNV) 01:4101:4131641 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
14Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:4701:503m31647 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
14.1Summit (SUM) 02:0102:0131659 KmSummit, Maharashtra
14.2Lasalgaon (LS) 02:1202:1231671 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
14.3Ugaon (UGN) 02:2102:2131681 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
14.4Niphad (NR) 02:2702:2731688 KmNashik, Maharashtra
14.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 02:3302:3331694 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
14.6Khervadi (KW) 02:3902:3931701 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
14.7Odha (ODHA) 02:4502:4531708 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
14.8Nasik Road (NK) 02:5602:5631720 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
14.9Devlali (DVL) 03:0103:0131725 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
14.10Lahavit (LT) 03:0803:0831733 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
14.11Asvali (AV) 03:1903:1931745 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
14.12Padli (PI) 03:2603:2631754 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.13Ghoti (GO) 03:3403:3431762 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
14.14Igatpuri (IGP) 03:4103:4131770 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
14.15Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:4803:4831777 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.16Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:5103:5131781 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
14.17Kasara (KSRA) 03:5403:5431785 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
14.18Oombermali (OMB) 04:0004:0031792 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
14.19Khardi (KE) 04:0604:0631798 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
14.20Thansit (THS) 04:1204:1231804 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.21Atgaon (ATG) 04:1704:1731810 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
14.22Asangaon (ASO) 04:2604:2631820 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
14.23Vasind (VSD) 04:3104:3131826 KmVasind, Maharashtra
14.24Khadavli (KDV) 04:3804:3831834 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
14.25Titwala (TLA) 04:4504:4531841 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
14.26Ambivli (ABY) 04:4904:4931846 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
14.27Shahad (SHAD) 04:5204:5231849 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:5505:005m31852 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
15.1Thakurli (THK) 05:0605:0631856 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
15.2Dombivli (DI) 05:0905:0931857 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
15.3Kopar (KOPR) 05:1105:1131858 KmKopar, Maharashtra
15.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:1905:1931863 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
15.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:2305:2331865 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
15.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:3105:3131870 KmKalva, Maharashtra
15.7Thane (TNA) 05:3605:3631872 KmThane, Maharashtra
15.8Mulund (MLND) 05:4005:4031875 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.9Nahur (NHU) 05:4405:4431877 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.10Bhandup (BND) 05:4705:4731879 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
15.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:5005:5031881 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.12Vikhroli (VK) 05:5405:5431883 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.13Ghatkopar (GC) 06:0006:0031886 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 06:0306:0331888 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 06:05STOP31889 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions