New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Karnataka Express Time Table


Karnataka Express (12627)Return Train : Karnataka Express (12628)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Western
Departs from : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 19:20Arrives at : 10:30
Total Distance : 2409 kmNumber of halts : 31
Total Travel Time : 39h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
13.3Hunsihadgil (HHD) 06:0106:012606 KmGulburga, Karnataka
13.4Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:0806:082612 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
13.5Gaudgaon (GDGN) 06:1506:152618 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
13.6Kulali (KUI) 06:2206:222626 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
13.7Dudhani (DUD) 06:3306:332635 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
13.8Boroti (BOT) 06:4806:482649 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
13.9Nagansur (NGS) 06:5706:572658 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
13.10Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 07:0207:022663 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
13.11Tilati (TLT) 07:1407:142674 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
13.12Hotgi Junction (HG) 07:2407:242684 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
13.13Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 07:3307:332692 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14Solapur (SUR) 07:4007:5010m2698 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
14.1Bale (BALE) 07:5507:552705 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14.2Pakni (PK) 08:0008:002712 KmPakni, Maharashtra
14.3Mundhewadi (MVE) 08:0908:092724 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
14.4Mohol (MO) 08:1508:152732 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14.5Malikpeth (MKPT) 08:2208:222741 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
14.6Angar (AAG) 08:2508:252745 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14.7Vakav (WKA) 08:3208:322754 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14.8Madha (MA) 08:3808:382762 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
14.9Wadsinge (WDS) 08:4408:442769 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
15Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 08:5008:511m2777 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
15.1Dhavalas (DHS) 08:5908:592787 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
15.2Kem (KEM) 09:0709:072796 KmKem, Maharashtra
15.3Bhalwani (BLNI) 09:1409:142804 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
15.4Jeur (JEUR) 09:2109:212812 KmJeur, Maharashtra
15.5Pophlaj (PPJ) 09:2609:262818 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
15.6Washimbe (WSB) 09:3809:382831 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
15.7Parewadi (PRWD) 09:4309:432837 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
15.8Jinti Road (JNTR) 09:4809:482843 KmDaund, Maharashtra
15.9Bhigwan (BGVN) 10:0110:012858 KmDaund, Maharashtra
15.10Malthan (MLM) 10:0910:092867 KmDaund, Maharashtra
15.11Boribial (BRB) 10:1610:162875 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
16Daund Junction (DD) 10:2510:305m2885 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
16.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 10:3110:312886 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
16.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 10:3210:322887 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
16.3Kashti (KSTH) 10:4310:432898 KmDaund, Maharashtra
16.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 10:5210:522907 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.5Belwandi (BWD) 11:0611:062921 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.6Visapur (VPR) 11:2111:212934 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 11:2711:272941 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
16.8Sarola (SRL) 11:3811:382951 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
16.9Akolner (AKR) 11:4411:442957 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:5712:003m2970 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
17.1Nimblak (NNB) 12:0612:062977 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
17.2Vilad (VL) 12:1312:132986 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.3Vambori (VBR) 12:2312:232997 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.4Rahuri (RRI) 12:3412:3421010 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 12:3812:3821015 KmVambori, Maharashtra
17.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 12:4612:4621025 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
17.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 12:5112:5121030 KmChitali, Maharashtra
18Belapur (BAP) 12:5612:571m21037 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
18.1Chitali (CIT) 13:0813:0821048 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
18.2Puntamba Junction (PB) 13:1613:1621057 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
18.3Kanhegaon (KNGN) 13:2513:2521066 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
18.4Sanvatsar (SNVR) 13:3213:3221074 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
19Kopargaon (KPG) 13:3913:401m21081 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
19.1Yeola (YL) 14:0314:0321095 KmYeola, Maharashtra
19.2Ankai (ANK) 14:2914:2921111 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
19.3Ankaikila (AAK) 14:3614:3621115 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
20Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:5014:555m21124 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
20.1Panevadi (PNV) 14:5914:5921129 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
20.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:0415:0421137 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
20.3Panjhan (PJN) 15:0615:0621141 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
20.4Nandgaon (NGN) 15:1115:1121149 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
20.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:1915:1921160 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
20.6Naydongri (NI) 15:2515:2521169 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
20.7Rohini (RHNE) 15:3115:3121179 KmRohini, Maharashtra
20.8Hirapur (HPR) 15:3415:3421183 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
20.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 15:3915:3921191 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
20.10Vaghli (VGL) 15:4515:4521200 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
20.11Kajgaon (KJ) 15:5115:5121210 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
20.12Nagardevla (NGD) 15:5515:5521215 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
20.13Galan (GAA) 16:0116:0121225 KmGalan, Maharashtra
20.14Pachora Junction (PC) 16:0816:0821236 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
20.15Pardhande (PHQ) 16:1616:1621248 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
20.16Maheji (MYJ) 16:1916:1921252 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.17Mhasavad (MWD) 16:2516:2521263 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
20.18Shirsoli (SS) 16:3116:3121272 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
21Jalgaon Junction (JL) 16:3916:401m21284 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
21.1Tarsod (TRW) 16:4816:4821291 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
21.2Bhadli (BDI) 16:5216:5221295 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
22Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 17:0517:2015m21308 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 17:2317:2321311 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
22.2Duskheda (DSK) 17:2517:2521314 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
22.3Savda (SAV) 17:3217:3221323 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
22.4Nimbhora (NB) 17:3917:3921332 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
22.5Raver (RV) 17:4817:4821342 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
22.6Waghoda (WGA) 17:5217:5221348 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
23Burhanpur (BAU) 18:0418:051m21362 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 18:1618:1621371 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Chandni (CDI) 18:2918:2921381 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 18:3718:3721388 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Mandwa (MWA) 18:4518:4521394 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Sagphata (SXA) 18:5218:5221400 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Dongargaon (DGN) 19:0119:0121408 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Kohdad (KDK) 19:1219:1221417 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Bagmar (BMA) 19:1619:1621420 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 19:2419:2421426 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24Khandwa Junction (KNW) 19:3019:355m21431 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Mathela (MTA) 19:4019:4021438 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Talvadiya (TLV) 19:4619:4621447 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 19:5419:5421459 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:0120:0121470 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Chhanera (CAER) 20:0620:0621477 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Barud (BRUD) 20:1320:1321487 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 20:1920:1921496 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Khirkiya (KKN) 20:2720:2721507 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.9Kurawan (KRO) 20:3120:3121514 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.10Bhiringi (BRI) 20:3620:3621520 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.11Masangaon (MUO) 20:3920:3921525 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.12Palasner (PAL) 20:4320:4321531 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
24.13Harda (HD) 20:4820:4821539 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
24.14Charkhera (CRK) 20:5420:5421547 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
24.15Timarni (TBN) 20:5820:5821553 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
24.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 21:0421:0421562 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
24.17Pagdhal (PGL) 21:0721:0721566 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
24.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 21:1221:1221574 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.19Banapura (BPF) 21:1621:1621579 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
24.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 21:2321:2321589 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 21:2821:2821597 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
24.22Dularia (DRA) 21:3221:3221602 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 21:3621:3621608 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
24.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 21:3921:3921614 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
24.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 21:3921:3921614 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:4021:5010m21615 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 21:5121:5121616 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 21:5921:5921623 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:0922:0921633 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Budni (BNI) 22:1622:1621640 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Midghat (MIG) 22:2322:2321647 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Choka (CHQ) 22:2922:2921652 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Barkhera (BKA) 22:3622:3621659 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 22:4822:4821670 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
25.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 22:5622:5621678 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 23:0223:0221684 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
25.11Misrod (MSO) 23:1223:1221694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
25.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:1923:1921700 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
26Bhopal Junction (BPL) 23:2523:305m21706 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 23:3123:3121707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 23:4023:4021718 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 23:4623:4621725 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
26.4DewanGanj (DWG) 23:5423:5421734 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Salamatpur (SMT) 00:0200:0231743 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Sanchi (SCI) 00:0800:0831750 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
26.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:1300:1331756 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.8Vidisha (BHS) 00:1600:1631760 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.9Sorai (SORI) 00:2000:2031764 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.10Sumer (SUMR) 00:2800:2831773 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 00:3500:3531781 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.12Pabai (PAI) 00:4300:4331790 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 00:5000:5031799 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
26.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 00:5300:5331802 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
26.15Raukheri (RKDI) 00:5600:5631806 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
26.16Bareth (BET) 00:5900:5931809 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
26.17Chulheta (CLHT) 01:0301:0331813 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
26.18Kalhar (KAH) 01:0701:0731819 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
26.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:1501:1531828 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
26.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 01:2201:2231836 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
27Bina Junction (BINA) 01:3001:322m31845 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Agasod (AGD) 01:3801:3831853 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Karonda (KOA) 01:4801:4831865 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Mohasa (MXS) 01:5201:5231871 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Dhaura (DUA) 01:5901:5931879 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:0802:0831891 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
27.6Jiron (JRO) 02:1402:1431898 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Lalitpur (LAR) 02:2202:2231908 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.8Dailwara (DWA) 02:3002:3031918 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
27.9Jakhaura (JHA) 02:3802:3831928 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.10Bijrotha (BJA) 02:4502:4531937 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
27.11Doulta (DLA) 02:4902:4931942 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
27.12Talbahat (TBT) 02:5302:5331948 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
27.13Matatila (MZX) 02:5702:5731953 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
27.14Basai (BZY) 03:0303:0331960 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
27.15Burhpura (BPW) 03:0903:0931967 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
27.16Babina (BAB) 03:1303:1331973 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
27.17Khajraha (KHJ) 03:1903:1931981 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
27.18Bijauli (BJI) 03:2603:2631990 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
27.19Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 03:3103:3131995 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
28Jhansi Junction (JHS) 03:3303:4512m31998 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Karari (KRQ) 03:5303:5332010 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Datia (DAA) 04:0304:0332023 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Sonagir (SOR) 04:1104:1132035 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Kotra (KTRA) 04:1704:1732044 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Dabra (DBA) 04:2404:2432053 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
28.6Simariatal (SMTL) 04:3104:3132063 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Anant Paith (AEH) 04:3804:3832074 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Antri (ARI) 04:4304:4332080 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.9Sandalpur (SLV) 04:4504:4532084 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
28.10Sithouli (STLI) 04:4804:4832087 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29Gwalior Junction (GWL) 04:5404:595m32096 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 05:0105:0132098 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Rayaru (RRU) 05:1005:1032109 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.3Banmor (BAO) 05:1505:1532115 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
29.4Nurabad (NUB) 05:2105:2132121 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
29.5Sank (SANK) 05:2405:2432125 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
29.6Morena (MRA) 05:3205:3232134 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
29.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 05:4005:4032143 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
29.8Hetampur (HET) 05:4405:4432148 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
29.9Gher (GHER) 05:5005:5032155 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
29.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 05:5505:5532161 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
29.11Mania (MIA) 06:0606:0632174 KmManda, Rajasthan
29.12Jajau (JJ) 06:1806:1832188 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
29.13Bhandai (BHA) 06:3106:3132204 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
30Agra Cantt. (AGC) 06:4006:455m32214 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:4906:4932218 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 06:5006:5032219 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Runkuta (RNKA) 06:5906:5932228 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Kitham (KXM) 07:0707:0732237 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Farah Town (FHT) 07:1507:1532247 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Farah (FAR) 07:1807:1832249 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
30.7Baad (BAD) 07:2607:2632257 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
31Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:3507:372m32267 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 07:4007:4032270 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:4707:4732278 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
31.3Ajhai (AJH) 07:5807:5832289 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Chata (CHJ) 08:0908:0932299 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 08:1908:1932309 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
31.6Hodal (HDL) 08:3208:3232321 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.7Banchari (BNCR) 08:3908:3932328 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
31.8Sholaka (SHLK) 08:4208:4232332 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.9Rundhi (RDE) 08:5308:5332342 KmRundhi, Haryana
31.10Palwal (PWL) 09:0209:0232351 KmPalwal, Haryana
31.11Asaoti (AST) 09:1409:1432363 KmAsaoti, Haryana
31.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:2409:2432373 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 09:2809:2832377 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.14Faridabad (FDB) 09:3209:3232381 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 09:3709:3732386 KmFaridabad, Haryana
31.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 09:4309:4332392 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
31.17Okhla (OKA) 09:4909:4932398 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
32Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:5309:552m32401 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
32.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 10:0510:0532404 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
32.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:1810:1832406 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
32.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:2410:2432408 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
33New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30STOP32409 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1Bangalore City Junction (SBC) START19:2010 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
2Bangalore Cantt. (BNC) 19:3019:322m14 KmBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
2.1Bangalore East (BNCE) 19:3519:3516 KmBangalore, Karnataka
2.2Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 19:4119:41110 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
2.3Channasandra (CSDR) 19:4519:45113 KmBangalore., Karnataka
3Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 20:0320:052m126 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
3.1Rajanukunte (RNN) 20:1220:12135 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
3.2Dodballapur (DBU) 20:2220:22147 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
3.3Oddarahalli (ORH) 20:2820:28155 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
3.4Makalidurga (MKL) 20:3720:37165 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
3.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 20:4420:44174 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
3.6Someshwara (SMWA) 20:5020:50180 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
3.7Gauribidanur (GBD) 20:5520:55186 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
3.8Viduraswattha (VWA) 21:0021:00193 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
3.9Devarapalli (DPE) 21:0621:061100 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
4Hindupur (HUP) 21:1421:151m1110 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Malugur (MLU) 21:2121:211118 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Chakarlapalli (CPL) 21:3321:331133 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Rangepalli (REPI) 21:3421:341135 Km, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Penukonda Junction (PKD) 21:4421:441147 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Narayanapuram (NRYP) 21:5421:541159 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
5Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 22:0022:055m1167 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 22:0922:091170 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Basampalle (BSPL) 22:3222:321186 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
6Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 22:5322:552m1201 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Chigicherla (CCA) 23:0723:071212 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 23:1623:161221 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 23:2323:231228 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7Anantapur (ATP) 23:2923:301m1234 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Garladinne (GDE) 23:4723:471251 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kalluru Junction (KLU) 23:5823:581262 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Pamidi (PMD) 00:0500:052268 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pamidi (PMDB) 00:0600:062269 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 00:1400:142277 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Thurakapalli (TKPY) 00:1900:192282 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8Gooty Junction (GY) 00:2900:301m2291 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 00:4000:402303 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 00:4400:442308 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Timmanacherla (TIM) 00:5200:522317 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
9Guntakal Junction (GTL) 00:5501:005m2320 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Nancherla (NLA) 01:0701:072329 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Nemakallu (NMLU) 01:1101:112334 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Molagavalli (MGV) 01:1501:152340 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Aspari (ASP) 01:2401:242352 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Nagarur (NRR) 01:3201:322362 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
10Adoni (AD) 01:3901:401m2372 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Isivi (ESV) 01:4701:472378 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kupgal (KGL) 01:5601:562386 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
10.3Kosigi (KO) 02:1202:122400 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
10.4Iranagallu (EGU) 02:1802:182406 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
10.5Mantralayam Road (MALM) 02:2702:272413 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Matmari (MTU) 02:3902:392424 KmRaichur, Karnataka
10.7Marichethal (MRC) 02:4802:482432 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
11Raichur Junction (RC) 02:5903:001m2441 KmRaichur, Karnataka
11.1Yermaras (YS) 03:0903:092450 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
11.2Chiksugar (CK) 03:1803:182458 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
11.3Yadalapur (YDLP) 03:2403:242464 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
11.4Krishna (KSN) 03:2703:272467 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Chegunta (CGTA) 03:3703:372476 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 03:4903:492487 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
11.7Lingiri (LGRE) 04:0204:022500 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.8Yadgir (YG) 04:1304:132510 KmYadgir, Karnataka
11.9Thangundi (TGDE) 04:2304:232519 KmThangundi, Karnataka
11.10Shampurhalli (SPHL) 04:3304:332528 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
11.11Nalwar (NW) 04:4004:402535 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12Wadi Junction (WADI) 04:5505:005m2549 KmWadi, Karnataka
12.1Shahabad (SDB) 05:1105:112559 KmShahabad, Karnataka
12.2Martur (MR) 05:2205:222570 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12.3Hirenanduru (HQR) 05:3005:302577 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
13Gulbarga (GR) 05:3905:401m2586 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
13.1Bablad (BBD) 05:4605:462591 KmGulburga, Karnataka
13.2Sawalgi (SVG) 05:5405:542599 KmGulburga, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions