New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubli) Time Table


Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubli) (12629)Return Train : Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubli) (12630)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : South Western
Departs from : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 13:50Arrives at : 13:00
Total Distance : 2615 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 47h 10mDeparture Days : Tue, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) START13:5010 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
1.1Chik Banavar (BAW) 13:5713:5718 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.2Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 14:0014:00110 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
1.3Golhalli (GHL) 14:0914:09120 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.4Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 14:1514:15127 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
1.5Dodbele (DBL) 14:1914:19131 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
1.6Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 14:2414:24137 KmNH 207, Karnataka
1.7Nidvanda (NDV) 14:2714:27141 KmNH 207, Karnataka
1.8Dobbspet (DBS) 14:3014:30144 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
1.9Hirehali (HHL) 14:3814:38152 KmNH 4, Karnataka
1.10Kyatsandra (KIAT) 14:4314:43158 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2Tumkur (TK) 14:4814:502m163 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2.1Heggere Halt (HEI) 14:5614:56170 KmHeggere, Karnataka
2.2Mallasandra (MLSA) 14:5914:59173 KmNH 206, Karnataka
2.3Gubbi (GBB) 15:0715:07182 KmGubbi, Karnataka
2.4Nittur (NTR) 15:1515:15191 KmNH 206, Karnataka
2.5Sampige Road (SPGR) 15:2615:261102 KmTumkur, Karnataka
2.6Ammasandra (AMSA) 15:3115:311108 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.7Banasandra (BSN) 15:3715:371113 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
2.8Aralaguppe (ARGP) 15:4115:411118 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
2.9Kardi (RDI) 15:4615:461124 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
2.10Banashankari Halt (BNK) 15:5115:511129 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.11Tiptur (TTR) 15:5615:561135 KmTiptur, Karnataka
2.12Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 15:5815:581137 KmTiptur, Karnataka
2.13Honnavalli Road (HVL) 16:0516:051144 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.14Adihalli (ADHL) 16:1016:101149 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.15Arsikere Junction (ASK) 16:2016:201160 KmArsikere, Karnataka
2.16Banavar (BVR) 16:3416:341176 KmNH 73, Karnataka
2.17Devanur (VNR) 16:4116:411183 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
2.18Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 16:5016:501193 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
2.19Kadur (DRU) 16:5616:561199 KmKadur, Karnataka
2.20Birur Junction (RRB) 17:0217:021205 KmBirur, Karnataka
2.21Nagavangala (NVF) 17:1217:121215 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
2.22Ajjampur (AJP) 17:1917:191223 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
2.23Shivani (SHV) 17:2917:291234 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
2.24Hosdurga Road (HSD) 17:3817:381244 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
2.25Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 17:4217:421248 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.26Ramgiri (RGI) 17:4817:481255 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
2.27Holalkere (HLK) 17:5717:571264 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
2.28Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 18:0618:061274 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
2.29Sasalu (SLU) 18:1518:151284 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.30Mayakonda (MYK) 18:2318:231292 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.31Kodaganur (KAG) 18:3018:301300 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
2.32Hanumanahalli (HNH) 18:3518:351305 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
2.33Tolahunse (THN) 18:4018:401311 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
3Davangere (DVG) 18:4918:523m1320 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
3.1Harihar (HRR) 19:0719:071333 KmHarihar, Karnataka
3.2Chalgeri (CLI) 19:1919:191343 KmChalageri, Karnataka
3.3Ranibennur (RNR) 19:3419:341356 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
3.4Devargudda (DAD) 19:4419:441364 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
3.5Byadgi (BYD) 19:5619:561375 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
3.6Haveri (HVR) 20:1220:121389 KmHaveri, Karnataka
3.7Karajgi (KJG) 20:2120:211396 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
3.8Kalsur (KVS) 20:2620:261400 KmNH 48, Karnataka
3.9Savanur (SVNR) 20:3520:351409 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
3.10Yalvigi (YLG) 20:4520:451417 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
3.11Kalas Halt (KALS) 20:5220:521423 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
3.12Gudgeri (GDI) 20:5920:591429 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
3.13Saunshi (SNH) 21:1221:121440 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
3.14Kundgol (KNO) 21:2221:221448 KmKundgol, Karnataka
3.15Hubli South (SUBL) 21:3621:361460 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
4Hubli Junction (UBL) 21:4021:5010m1464 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
4.1Unkal (UNK) 21:5821:581468 Km
4.2Amargol (AGL) 22:0722:071473 KmHubli, Karnataka
4.3Navalur (NVU) 22:1622:161477 KmDharwad - Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
5Dharwad (DWR) 22:2922:301m1484 KmDharwad, Karnataka
5.1Kyarkop (KRKP) 22:3622:361490 KmDharwad, Karnataka
5.2Mugad (MGD) 22:4322:431497 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
5.3Kambarganvi (KBI) 22:5022:501504 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
5.4Kashanatti (KHST) 22:5422:541509 KmKambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
5.5Alnavar Junction (LWR) 23:0723:071521 KmAlnavar, Karnataka
5.6Tavargatti (TVG) 23:1523:151530 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
5.7Nagargali (NAG) 23:2023:201535 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
5.8Devarayi (DEV) 23:2823:281543 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
5.9Shivathan (SVTN) 23:3523:351550 KmLonda, Karnataka
5.10Londa Junction (LD) 23:3923:391554 KmLonda, Karnataka
5.11Gunji (GNJ) 23:5023:501565 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
5.12Khanapur (KNP) 00:0500:052580 KmKhanapur, Karnataka
5.13Idalhond (IDJ) 00:1300:132588 KmGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
5.14Desur (DUR) 00:1900:192595 KmDesur, Karnataka
6Belgaum (BGM) 00:3000:322m2606 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
6.1Sambre (SXB) 00:4600:462617 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.2Sulebhavi (SBH) 00:5100:512621 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.3Suladhal (SUL) 01:0401:042633 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.4Pachhapur (PCH) 01:1701:172643 KmRustumpur, Karnataka
6.5Parkanhatti (PRKH) 01:2401:242649 KmParakanhatti, Karnataka
6.6Gokak Road (GKK) 01:3401:342658 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.7Ghatprabha (GPB) 01:4101:412663 KmGhatprabha, Karnataka
6.8Bagewadi (BGWD) 01:5001:502671 KmBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
6.9Chikodi Road (CKR) 01:5801:582678 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.10Raybag (RBG) 02:1502:152693 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.11Chinchli (CNC) 02:2802:282703 KmChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
6.12Kudachi (KUD) 02:3602:362710 KmKudchi, Karnataka
6.13Ugar Khurd (UGR) 02:4302:432716 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
6.14Shedbal (SED) 02:5502:552726 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
6.15Vijaynagar (VJR) 03:0503:052735 KmMiraj Road, Maharashtra
7Miraj Junction (MRJ) 03:1503:205m2743 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
7.1Vishrambag (VRB) 03:2603:262748 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.2Sangli (SLI) 03:2803:282750 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.3Madhavnagar (MDVR) 03:3303:332754 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.4Nandre (NDE) 03:4303:432763 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.5Bhilavdi (BVQ) 03:5103:512769 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.6Amnapur (ANQ) 04:0104:012779 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.7Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 04:0704:072783 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.8Takari (TKR) 04:1604:162791 KmSangli, Maharashtra
7.9Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 04:2304:232797 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
7.10Shenoli (SNE) 04:3204:322805 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
7.11Karad (KRD) 04:4704:472818 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.12Shirravde (SIW) 04:5704:572827 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
7.13Masur (MSR) 05:0305:032832 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.14Targaon (TAZ) 05:1805:182845 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.15Rahimatpur (RMP) 05:3105:312856 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.16Koregaon (KRG) 05:4305:432866 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
7.17Satara (STR) 05:5605:562877 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.18Jarandeshwar (JSV) 06:0506:052885 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
7.19Palsi (PLV) 06:1506:152893 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
7.20Wathar (WTR) 06:2606:262903 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.21Adarki (AKI) 06:3806:382913 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
7.22Salpa (SLP) 06:4706:472921 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
7.23Lonand (LNN) 06:5806:582930 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
7.24Nira (NIRA) 07:0707:072938 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
7.25Valha (WLH) 07:1907:192948 KmValha, Maharashtra
7.26Daundaj (DNJ) 07:2807:282957 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
7.27Jejuri (JJR) 07:3707:372964 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
7.28Rajevadi (RJW) 07:5207:522977 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
7.29Ambale (ABLE) 07:5707:572981 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
7.30Shindawane (SHIV) 08:0808:082991 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
7.31Alandi (ALN) 08:1808:182999 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
7.32Phursungi (FSG) 08:2608:2621006 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
7.33Sasvad Road (SSV) 08:3108:3121011 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
7.34Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 08:4208:4221020 KmPune, Maharashtra
7.35Ghorpuri (GPR) 08:4208:4221020 KmPune, Maharashtra
8Pune Junction (PUNE) 08:4509:0015m21023 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
8.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 09:0209:0221025 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
8.2Hadapsar (HDP) 09:0609:0621028 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
8.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 09:1109:1121033 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
8.4Loni (LONI) 09:1609:1621039 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
8.5Uruli (URI) 09:2909:2921051 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
8.6Yevat (YT) 09:4109:4121064 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
8.7Khutbav (KTT) 09:4709:4721070 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
8.8Kedgaon (KDG) 09:5409:5421077 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
8.9Kadethan (KDTN) 10:0010:0021083 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.10Patas (PAA) 10:0310:0321086 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
8.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 10:0710:0721090 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 10:1310:1321096 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 10:1410:1421097 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
9Daund Junction (DD) 10:1510:4530m21098 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
9.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 10:4610:4621099 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
9.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 10:4710:4721100 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
9.3Kashti (KSTH) 10:5910:5921111 KmDaund, Maharashtra
9.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 11:0711:0721119 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.5Belwandi (BWD) 11:2211:2221133 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.6Visapur (VPR) 11:3611:3621147 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 11:4311:4321153 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
9.8Sarola (SRL) 11:5411:5421164 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.9Akolner (AKR) 12:0012:0021170 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.10Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:1312:1321182 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
9.11Nimblak (NNB) 12:2112:2121190 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
9.12Vilad (VL) 12:3012:3021198 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.13Vambori (VBR) 12:4212:4221210 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.14Rahuri (RRI) 12:5612:5621223 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.15Taklimiya (TKMY) 13:0213:0221228 KmVambori, Maharashtra
9.16Padhegaon (PDGN) 13:1113:1121237 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
9.17Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 13:1713:1721243 KmChitali, Maharashtra
9.18Belapur (BAP) 13:2413:2421249 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
9.19Chitali (CIT) 13:3613:3621261 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.20Puntamba Junction (PB) 13:4513:4521270 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
9.21Kanhegaon (KNGN) 13:5513:5521279 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
9.22Sanvatsar (SNVR) 14:0314:0321286 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9.23Kopargaon (KPG) 14:1114:1121294 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
9.24Yeola (YL) 14:2514:2521308 KmYeola, Maharashtra
9.25Ankai (ANK) 14:4114:4121323 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
9.26Ankaikila (AAK) 14:4614:4621328 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
10Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:5515:1015m21336 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
10.1Panevadi (PNV) 15:1515:1521342 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
10.2Hisvahal (HSL) 15:2115:2121350 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
10.3Panjhan (PJN) 15:2315:2321353 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
10.4Nandgaon (NGN) 15:3015:3021362 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
10.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:3815:3821372 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
10.6Naydongri (NI) 15:4615:4621382 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
10.7Rohini (RHNE) 15:5415:5421392 KmRohini, Maharashtra
10.8Hirapur (HPR) 15:5715:5721396 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
10.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:0316:0321404 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
10.10Vaghli (VGL) 16:1116:1121413 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
10.11Kajgaon (KJ) 16:1816:1821423 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
10.12Nagardevla (NGD) 16:2216:2221428 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
10.13Galan (GAA) 16:3016:3021437 KmGalan, Maharashtra
10.14Pachora Junction (PC) 16:3816:3821449 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
10.15Pardhande (PHQ) 16:4816:4821461 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
10.16Maheji (MYJ) 16:5116:5121465 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.17Mhasavad (MWD) 16:5916:5921475 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
10.18Shirsoli (SS) 17:0717:0721485 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
10.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:1617:1621496 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
10.20Tarsod (TRW) 17:2217:2221504 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
10.21Bhadli (BDI) 17:2517:2521508 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
11Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 17:3517:5015m21520 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 17:5317:5321524 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
11.2Duskheda (DSK) 17:5717:5721527 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
11.3Savda (SAV) 18:0618:0621536 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
11.4Nimbhora (NB) 18:1518:1521545 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.5Raver (RV) 18:2518:2521555 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
11.6Waghoda (WGA) 18:3118:3121560 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Burhanpur (BAU) 18:4518:4521575 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 18:5418:5421584 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Chandni (CDI) 19:0519:0521594 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 19:1219:1221601 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Mandwa (MWA) 19:1819:1821607 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Sagphata (SXA) 19:2419:2421613 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Dongargaon (DGN) 19:3219:3221621 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Kohdad (KDK) 19:4119:4121629 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.15Bagmar (BMA) 19:4419:4421633 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 19:5019:5021639 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 19:5519:5521644 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Mathela (MTA) 20:0320:0321651 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Talvadiya (TLV) 20:1120:1121660 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:2320:2321671 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:3520:3521682 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Chhanera (CAER) 20:4220:4221689 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Barud (BRUD) 20:5220:5221699 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.24Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 21:0221:0221709 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.25Khirkiya (KKN) 21:1321:1321720 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.26Kurawan (KRO) 21:1921:1921726 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.27Bhiringi (BRI) 21:2621:2621733 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.28Masangaon (MUO) 21:3121:3121738 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.29Palasner (PAL) 21:3721:3721744 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.30Harda (HD) 21:4521:4521751 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.31Charkhera (CRK) 21:5321:5321760 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
11.32Timarni (TBN) 21:5921:5921766 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
11.33Chhidgaon (CGO) 22:0922:0921775 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
11.34Pagdhal (PGL) 22:1322:1321779 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
11.35Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:2022:2021786 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.36Banapura (BPF) 22:2522:2521791 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.37Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:3622:3621802 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.38Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:4422:4421809 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.39Dularia (DRA) 22:4922:4921815 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.40Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 22:5522:5521821 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
11.41Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0123:0121826 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.42Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 23:0123:0121826 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.43Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0223:0221827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.44Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 23:0323:0321829 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.45Powerkheda (PRKD) 23:1023:1021836 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.46Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:2023:2021845 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.47Budni (BNI) 23:2723:2721852 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.48Midghat (MIG) 23:3423:3421859 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.49Choka (CHQ) 23:4023:4021865 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.50Barkhera (BKA) 23:4723:4721872 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.51Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 23:5923:5921883 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.52Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:0600:0631891 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.53Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:1200:1231897 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.54Misrod (MSO) 00:2200:2231907 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.55Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:2900:2931913 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:3500:4510m31919 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:4600:4631920 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 00:5700:5731930 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 01:0601:0631938 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.4DewanGanj (DWG) 01:1501:1531947 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Salamatpur (SMT) 01:2501:2531956 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Sanchi (SCI) 01:3301:3331963 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 01:4001:4031969 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Vidisha (BHS) 01:4401:4431972 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Sorai (SORI) 01:4801:4831977 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sumer (SUMR) 01:5801:5831986 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 02:0702:0731993 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Pabai (PAI) 02:1702:1732003 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 02:2702:2732012 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 02:3002:3032015 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Raukheri (RKDI) 02:3402:3432018 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bareth (BET) 02:3802:3832022 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Chulheta (CLHT) 02:4202:4232026 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Kalhar (KAH) 02:4802:4832031 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 02:5802:5832040 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:0703:0732048 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Bina Junction (BINA) 03:1703:1732058 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Agasod (AGD) 03:2603:2632066 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Karonda (KOA) 03:3903:3932077 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Mohasa (MXS) 03:4503:4532083 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Dhaura (DUA) 03:5503:5532092 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
12.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:0804:0832104 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.27Jiron (JRO) 04:1504:1532111 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Lalitpur (LAR) 04:2604:2632120 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Dailwara (DWA) 04:3704:3732131 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.30Jakhaura (JHA) 04:4804:4832141 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Bijrotha (BJA) 04:5804:5832150 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.32Doulta (DLA) 05:0405:0432155 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
12.33Talbahat (TBT) 05:1005:1032160 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
12.34Matatila (MZX) 05:1505:1532166 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
12.35Basai (BZY) 05:2405:2432173 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
12.36Burhpura (BPW) 05:3105:3132180 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Babina (BAB) 05:3705:3732185 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Khajraha (KHJ) 05:4605:4632193 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
12.39Bijauli (BJI) 05:5605:5632202 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 06:0206:0232208 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13Jhansi Junction (JHS) 06:0506:1510m32211 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Karari (KRQ) 06:2706:2732222 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Datia (DAA) 06:4006:4032236 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Sonagir (SOR) 06:5206:5232247 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Kotra (KTRA) 07:0107:0132257 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Dabra (DBA) 07:1107:1132266 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
13.6Simariatal (SMTL) 07:2107:2132276 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Anant Paith (AEH) 07:3107:3132286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Antri (ARI) 07:3707:3732292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Sandalpur (SLV) 07:4107:4132296 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Sithouli (STLI) 07:4407:4432300 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 07:5307:5332308 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 07:5607:5632311 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Rayaru (RRU) 08:0608:0632322 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Banmor (BAO) 08:1208:1232328 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Nurabad (NUB) 08:1908:1932334 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
13.16Sank (SANK) 08:2208:2232337 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
13.17Morena (MRA) 08:3208:3232347 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 08:4108:4132356 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Hetampur (HET) 08:4608:4632361 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
13.20Gher (GHER) 08:5308:5332368 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
13.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 08:5908:5932374 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
13.22Mania (MIA) 09:1109:1132386 KmManda, Rajasthan
13.23Jajau (JJ) 09:2609:2632401 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
13.24Bhandai (BHA) 09:4109:4132416 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
13.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 09:5209:5232426 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:5609:5632430 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 09:5709:5732432 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13.28Runkuta (RNKA) 10:0610:0632441 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
13.29Kitham (KXM) 10:1510:1532450 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
13.30Farah Town (FHT) 10:2410:2432459 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
13.31Farah (FAR) 10:2710:2732462 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
13.32Baad (BAD) 10:3510:3532470 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
13.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:4610:4632480 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:4810:4832483 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
13.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:5610:5632490 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
13.36Ajhai (AJH) 11:0711:0732501 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
13.37Chata (CHJ) 11:1711:1732511 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
13.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:2711:2732522 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
13.39Hodal (HDL) 11:3911:3932534 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.40Banchari (BNCR) 11:4711:4732541 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
13.41Sholaka (SHLK) 11:5011:5032544 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.42Rundhi (RDE) 12:0012:0032555 KmRundhi, Haryana
13.43Palwal (PWL) 12:1012:1032564 KmPalwal, Haryana
13.44Asaoti (AST) 12:2112:2132575 KmAsaoti, Haryana
13.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 12:3112:3132585 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 12:3512:3532589 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.47Faridabad (FDB) 12:3912:3932593 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 12:4412:4432599 KmFaridabad, Haryana
13.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 12:5012:5032604 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
13.50Okhla (OKA) 12:5612:5632610 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
14Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:00STOP32614 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions