New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kochuveli-Bikaner Express Time Table


Kochuveli-Bikaner Express (16312)Return Train : Bikaner Kochuveli Express (16311)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)Last Station : Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Departs at : 15:35Arrives at : 22:00
Total Distance : 2703 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 54h 25mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) START15:3510 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.1Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 15:3815:3813 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.2Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 15:4115:4116 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.3Kaniyapuram (KXP) 15:4515:45110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Murukkampuzha (MQU) 15:4915:49114 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.5Perunguzhi (PGZ) 15:5215:52117 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.6Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 15:5615:56121 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.7Kadakavur (KVU) 15:5915:59124 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.8Akathumuri (AMY) 16:0116:01127 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.9Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 16:0716:07134 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.10Edavai (EVA) 16:1116:11137 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.11Kappil (KFI) 16:1416:14140 KmKappil, Kerala
1.12Paravur (PVU) 16:1816:18145 KmParavoor, Kerala
1.13Mayyanad (MYY) 16:2216:22148 KmMayyanad, Kerala
1.14Eravipuram (IRP) 16:2616:26153 KmKollam, Kerala
2Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:3016:355m157 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1Perinad (PRND) 16:4316:43166 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
2.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 16:4916:49174 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:5216:52177 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.4Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:5816:58184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
2.5Ochira (OCR) 17:0517:05192 KmClappana, Kerala
3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 17:1017:122m198 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
3.1Mavelikara (MVLK) 17:1917:191106 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
3.2Cheriyanad (CYN) 17:2417:241112 KmCherianad, Kerala
4Chengannur (CNGR) 17:3017:322m1118 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
5Tiruvalla (TRVL) 17:4017:422m1127 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
5.1Changanassery (CGY) 17:5517:551135 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
5.2Chingavanam (CGV) 18:1318:131146 KmChingavanam, Kerala
6Kottayam (KTYM) 18:2518:305m1153 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
6.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 18:3518:351156 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.2Ettumanur (ETM) 18:4718:471163 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 18:5918:591171 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 19:0419:041175 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
6.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 19:1019:101178 Km, Kerala
6.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 19:1919:191184 KmKottayam, Kerala
6.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 19:3019:301191 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
6.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 19:3819:381196 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
6.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 19:4319:431199 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 19:5019:501203 KmErnakulam, Kerala
6.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 20:0020:001210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
7Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 20:0520:105m1213 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
7.1Idappally (IPL) 20:1720:171219 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
7.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 20:2320:231224 KmErnakulam, Kerala
8Aluva (AWY) 20:3020:322m1230 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
8.1Chovvara (CWR) 20:3520:351233 KmAluva, Kerala
8.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 20:4020:401239 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8.3Karukkutty (KUC) 20:4520:451244 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
8.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 20:4920:491248 KmKoratty, Kerala
8.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 20:5220:521252 KmThrissur, Kerala
8.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 20:5420:541254 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
8.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 21:0021:001261 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
8.8Nellayi (NYI) 21:0621:061267 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
8.9Pudukkad (PUK) 21:1021:101271 KmPudukad, Kerala
8.10Ollur (OLR) 21:1621:161278 KmThrissur, Kerala
9Thrissur (TCR) 21:2221:253m1284 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
9.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 21:2921:291287 KmThrissur, Kerala
9.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 21:4121:411294 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
9.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 21:5321:531301 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
9.4Mullurkara (MUC) 22:0722:071309 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
9.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 22:1422:141314 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
10Shoranur Junction (SRR) 22:2022:3010m1317 KmShoranur, Kerala
10.1Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 22:3022:301318 KmShoranur, Kerala
10.2Karakkad (KRKD) 22:3722:371323 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
10.3Pattambi (PTB) 22:4422:441329 KmPattambi, Kerala
10.4Kodumunda (KODN) 22:4922:491334 KmThrithala, Kerala
10.5Pallippuram (PUM) 22:5422:541338 KmPalakkad, Kerala
10.6Perssannur (PEU) 23:0123:011343 KmKoodallur, Kerala
10.7Kuttippuram (KTU) 23:0523:051347 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
10.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 23:1323:131354 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
11Tirur (TIR) 23:2323:252m1362 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
11.1Tanur (TA) 23:3723:371370 KmMalappuram, Kerala
11.2Parappangadi (PGI) 23:4823:481378 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
11.3Vallikunnu (VLI) 23:5623:561383 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
11.4Kadalundi (KN) 00:0400:042389 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
11.5Ferok (FK) 00:1000:102394 KmFeroke, Kerala
11.6Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 00:2200:222402 KmCalicut, Kerala
12Kozhikode Main (CLT) 00:2500:305m2404 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
12.1Vellayil (VLL) 00:3100:312405 KmCalicut, Kerala
12.2West Hill (WH) 00:3300:332408 KmCalicut, Kerala
12.3Elattur (ETR) 00:3900:392415 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
12.4Chemancheri (CMC) 00:4400:442423 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
13Koyilandy (QLD) 00:4800:502m2428 KmQuilandi, Kerala
13.1Vellarakkad (VEK) 00:5600:562433 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
13.2Tikkotti (TKT) 01:0001:002437 KmThikkodi, Kerala
13.3Payyoli (PYOL) 01:0301:032440 KmPayyoli, Kerala
13.4Iringal (IGL) 01:1001:102446 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
13.5Vadakara (BDJ) 01:1401:142450 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
13.6Nadapuram Road (NAU) 01:2001:202455 KmMadappallly, Kerala
13.7Mukkali (MUKE) 01:2401:242459 KmChombala, Kerala
13.8Mahe (MAHE) 01:2801:282463 KmMahe, Puducherry
13.9Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 01:3501:352470 KmMahe, Kerala
13.10Thalassery (TLY) 01:3801:382472 KmKannur, Kerala
13.11Dharmadam (DMD) 01:4201:422476 KmKannur District, Kerala
13.12Edakkad (ETK) 01:4701:472480 KmNH 17, Kerala
13.13Kannur South (CS) 01:5601:562489 KmKannur, Kerala
14Kannur Main (CAN) 02:0002:055m2493 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
14.1Chirakkal (CQL) 02:1002:102497 KmKannur district, Kerala
14.2Valapattanam (VAPM) 02:1202:122500 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.3Pappinisseri (PPNS) 02:1402:142501 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.4Kannapuram (KPQ) 02:2102:212507 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.5Payangadi (PAZ) 02:2902:292515 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.6Ezhimala (ELM) 02:3802:382523 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.7Payyanur (PAY) 02:4102:412526 KmKannur District, Kerala
14.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 02:4802:482532 KmKasargod district, Kerala
14.9Chandera (CDRA) 02:5302:532537 KmKasaragod, Kerala
14.10Charvattur (CHV) 02:5702:572541 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
14.11Nileshwar (NLE) 03:0303:032546 KmNileswaram, Kerala
14.12Kanhangad (KZE) 03:1303:132556 KmKanhangad, Kerala
14.13Bekal Fort (BFR) 03:2303:232564 KmPallikere, Kerala
14.14Kottikkulam (KQK) 03:2803:282569 KmBekal, Kerala
14.15Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 03:3503:352576 KmKasaragod, Kerala
15Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:3803:402m2579 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
15.1Kumbala (KMQ) 03:5703:572591 KmKumbla, Kerala
15.2Uppala (UAA) 04:1104:112601 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
15.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 04:2104:212608 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
15.4Ullal (ULL) 04:3604:362618 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
15.5Tokkottu (TKOT) 04:4104:412621 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
16Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:5005:0010m2628 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
16.1Thokur (TOK) 05:2105:212644 KmMangalore, Karnataka
16.2Surathkal (SL) 05:2605:262648 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
16.3Mulki (MULK) 05:3705:372657 KmMulki, Karnataka
16.4Nandikoor (NAND) 05:4605:462665 KmNandikur, Karnataka
16.5Padubidri (PDD) 05:5805:582674 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
16.6Innanje (INJ) 06:0506:052680 Km
17Udupi (UD) 06:1806:202m2690 KmUdupi, Karnataka
17.1Barkur (BKJ) 06:3606:362706 KmUdupi, Karnataka
17.2Kundapura (KUDA) 06:5106:512722 KmBasrur, Karnataka
17.3Senapura (SEN) 07:0207:022733 KmUdupi, Karnataka
17.4Bijoor (BIJR) 07:1807:182750 KmUdupi, Karnataka
18Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 07:2407:262m2756 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
18.1Shiroor (SHMI) 07:3707:372764 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
18.2Bhatkal (BTJL) 07:4607:462771 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
18.3Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 07:5507:552778 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
19Murdeshwar (MRDW) 08:0608:082m2786 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
19.1Manki Halt (MANK) 08:2008:202798 KmManki, Karnataka
19.2Honnavar (HNA) 08:3308:332812 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
20Kumta (KT) 08:4608:482m2826 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
20.1Gokarna Road (GOK) 09:1509:152845 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
20.2Ankola (ANKL) 09:2609:262853 KmAnkola, Karnataka
20.3Harwada (HAA) 09:4609:462867 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
20.4Karwar (KAWR) 10:0510:052881 KmKarwar, Karnataka
20.5Asnoti (AT) 10:1510:152888 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
20.6Loliem (LOL) 10:2910:292898 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
20.7Canacona (CNO) 10:4210:422908 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
20.8Balli (BLLI) 11:0611:062924 KmBali - 403703, Goa
21Madgaon Junction (MAO) 11:3011:4010m2942 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
21.1Suravali (SRVX) 11:4411:442945 KmMargao, Goa
21.2Majorda (MJO) 11:4711:472948 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
21.3Verna (VEN) 11:5311:532953 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
21.4Karmali (KRMI) 12:1212:122969 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
21.5Thivim (THVM) 12:3212:322987 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
21.6Pernem (PERN) 12:4512:452998 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
21.7Madure (MADR) 12:5712:5721008 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
21.8Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 13:0613:0621016 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
21.9Zarap (ZARP) 13:1813:1821027 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
22Kudal (KUDL) 13:3013:322m21037 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
22.1Sindhudurg (SNDD) 13:4213:4221048 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
22.2Kankavali (KKW) 13:5813:5821065 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
22.3Nandgaon Road (NAN) 14:1214:1221081 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
22.4Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 14:2614:2621096 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
22.5Rajapur Road (RAJP) 14:4214:4221113 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
22.6Vilavade (VID) 14:5714:5721130 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
22.7Adavali (ADVI) 15:1115:1121145 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
22.8Nivasar (NIV) 15:2615:2621162 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
23Ratnagiri (RN) 15:4015:455m21177 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
23.1Bhoke (BOKE) 15:5315:5321183 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
23.2Ukshi (UKC) 16:0816:0821196 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
23.3Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 16:2416:2421210 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
23.4Aravali Road (AVRD) 16:4916:4921230 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
23.5Savarda (SVX) 16:5316:5321234 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
23.6Kamathe (KMAH) 17:0417:0421242 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
23.7Chiplun (CHI) 17:1517:1521252 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
23.8Anjani (ANO) 17:3517:3521268 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
23.9Khed (KHED) 17:5117:5121282 KmKhed, Maharashtra
23.10Diwan Khavati (DWV) 18:1218:1221299 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
23.11Vinhere (VINH) 18:2418:2421309 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
23.12Karanjadi (KFD) 18:3318:3321317 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
23.13Sape Wamne (SAPE) 18:4318:4321326 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
23.14Veer (VEER) 18:5218:5221333 KmVeer, Maharashtra
23.15Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 19:0019:0021339 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
24Mangaon (MNI) 19:1219:142m21350 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
24.1Indapur (INP) 19:2219:2221356 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
24.2Kolad (KOL) 19:3519:3521367 KmKolad, Maharashtra
24.3Roha (ROHA) 19:5019:5021380 KmRoha, Maharashtra
24.4Nidi (NIDI) 19:5519:5521384 KmRoha, Maharashtra
24.5Nagothane (NGTN) 20:0620:0621393 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
24.6Kasu (KASU) 20:2120:2121407 KmKasu, Maharashtra
24.7Pen (PEN) 20:3820:3821421 KmPen, Maharashtra
24.8Hamarapur (HMRR) 20:5020:5021431 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
24.9Jite (JITE) 20:5620:5621436 KmJite, Maharashtra
24.10Apta (APTA) 21:0221:0221441 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
24.11Rasayani (RSYI) 21:0621:0621444 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
24.12Somatne (SMNE) 21:1421:1421451 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
25Panvel Junction (PNVL) 21:2021:255m21456 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
25.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 21:3321:3321461 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
25.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 21:3421:3421462 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.3Navade Road (NVRD) 21:3721:3721463 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
25.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 21:4221:4221467 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
25.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 21:5621:5621475 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
25.6Dativli (DTVL) 22:0322:0321480 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
25.7Kopar (KOPR) 22:1222:1221486 KmKopar, Maharashtra
25.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:2522:2521494 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
25.9Kharbav (KHBV) 22:3822:3821502 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.10Kaman Road (KARD) 22:5122:5121510 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
25.11Juchandra (JCNR) 23:0023:0021516 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
26Vasai Road (BSR) 23:0823:102m21521 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
26.1Nallasopara (NSP) 23:1423:1421525 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
26.2Virar (VR) 23:1823:1821529 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.3Vaitarna (VTN) 23:2523:2521538 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.4Saphale (SAH) 23:3223:3221546 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.5Kelve Road (KLV) 23:3823:3821552 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.6Palghar (PLG) 23:4523:4521561 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
26.7Umroli (UOI) 23:5123:5121567 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
26.8Boisar (BOR) 23:5523:5521572 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
26.9Vangaon (VGN) 00:0400:0431581 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:1500:1531594 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
26.11Gholvad (GVD) 00:2500:2531605 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
26.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 00:2900:2931610 KmBordi, Maharashtra
26.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 00:3300:3331614 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
26.14Sanjan (SJN) 00:3800:3831619 KmSanjan, Gujarat
26.15Bhilad (BLD) 00:4800:4831631 KmBhilad, Gujarat
26.16Karambeli (KEB) 00:5200:5231636 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
27Vapi (VAPI) 00:5801:002m31642 KmVapi, Gujarat
27.1Bagwada (BAGD) 01:0901:0931649 KmNH8, Gujarat
27.2Udvada (UVD) 01:1301:1331652 KmUdvada, Gujarat
27.3Pardi (PAD) 01:2101:2131658 KmValsad, Gujarat
27.4Atul (ATUL) 01:2601:2631662 KmValsad, Gujarat
27.5Valsad (BL) 01:3501:3531668 KmValsad, Gujarat
27.6Dungri (DGI) 01:4701:4731677 KmNH 8, Gujarat
27.7Joravasan (JRS) 01:5401:5431682 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
27.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 02:0002:0031686 KmBilimora, Gujarat
27.9Amalsad (AML) 02:0702:0731692 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
27.10Ancheli (ACL) 02:1202:1231696 KmNavsari, Gujarat
27.11Vedchha (VDH) 02:1702:1731699 KmNavsari, Gujarat
27.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 02:2402:2431704 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
27.13Navsari (NVS) 02:2802:2831707 KmNavsari, Gujarat
27.14Maroli (MRL) 02:4002:4031716 KmMaroli, Gujarat
27.15Sachin (SCH) 02:4802:4831722 KmSachin, Gujarat
27.16Bhestan (BHET) 02:5602:5631728 KmSurat, Gujarat
27.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 03:0303:0331733 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
28Surat (ST) 03:0803:102m31737 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
28.1Utran (URN) 03:1403:1431741 KmSurat, Gujarat
28.2Kosad (KSE) 03:1703:1731744 KmSurat, Gujarat
28.3Gothangam (GTX) 03:2103:2131748 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
28.4Sayan (SYN) 03:2403:2431751 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
28.5Kudsad (KDSD) 03:3203:3231758 KmNH 8, Gujarat
28.6Kim (KIM) 03:3503:3531761 KmNH 8, Gujarat
28.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 03:4303:4331768 KmKosamba, Gujarat
28.8Hathuran (HAT) 03:4703:4731773 KmKosamba, Gujarat
28.9Panoli (PAO) 03:5103:5131777 KmPanoli, Gujarat
28.10Sanjali (SNJL) 03:5603:5631781 KmPanoli, Gujarat
29Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:0204:042m31787 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
29.1Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:1204:1231796 KmBharuch, Gujarat
29.2Chavaj (CVJ) 04:1604:1631801 KmBharuch, Gujarat
29.3Nabipur (NIU) 04:2204:2231808 KmNabipur, Gujarat
29.4Varediya (VRE) 04:2704:2731815 KmNH 8, Gujarat
29.5Palej (PLJ) 04:3304:3331822 KmPalej, Gujarat
29.6Lakodara (LKD) 04:3904:3931829 KmNH 8, Gujarat
29.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 04:4504:4531837 KmKarjan, Gujarat
29.8Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 04:4504:4531837 KmKarjan, Gujarat
29.9Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 04:5204:5231845 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
29.10Itola (ITA) 04:5504:5531849 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
29.11Varnama (VRM) 04:5804:5831852 KmVadodara, Gujarat
29.12Makarpura (MPR) 05:0305:0331858 KmVadodara, Gujarat
29.13Vishvamitri (VS) 05:0805:0831864 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:1005:122m31867 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 05:1305:1331867 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30.2Bajva (BJW) 05:2105:2131874 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30.3Ranoli (RNO) 05:2605:2631878 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
30.4Nandesari (NDR) 05:3105:3131882 KmNandesari, Gujarat
30.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 05:3705:3731887 KmVasad, Gujarat
30.6Adas Road (ADD) 05:4305:4331892 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
30.7Vadod (VXD) 05:4805:4831896 KmAnand District, Gujarat
30.8Anand Junction (ANND) 05:5605:5631903 KmAnand, Gujarat
30.9Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 06:0506:0531910 KmKanjari, Gujarat
30.10Utarsanda (UTD) 06:1206:1231916 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
30.11Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:1906:1931921 KmNadiad, Gujarat
30.12Gothaj (GTE) 06:3406:3431933 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
30.13Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 06:4006:4031939 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
30.14Nenpur (NEP) 06:4606:4631943 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
30.15Kanij (KANJ) 06:4906:4931946 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
30.16Barejadi (BJD) 06:5506:5531950 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
30.17Geratpur (GER) 06:5906:5931953 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
30.18Vatva (VTA) 07:0507:0531959 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
30.19Maninagar (MAN) 07:1107:1131963 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
30.20Kankaria South (KKEC) 07:1307:1331965 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
31Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:1507:3520m31967 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
31.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 07:3907:3931970 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
31.2Sabarmati Bridge (SBIC) 07:4207:4231971 KmSabarmati Bridge, Gujarat
31.3Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 07:4307:4331972 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
31.4Sabarmati South (SBIS) 07:4707:4731975 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
31.5Chandlodiya (CLDY) 07:5007:5031978 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
31.6Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 07:5407:5431980 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
31.7Khodiyar (KHD) 08:0408:0431987 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
31.8Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 08:1308:1331994 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
31.9Kalol (KLL) 08:1908:1931998 KmKalol, Gujarat
31.10Chhatral (CTRL) 08:2408:2432001 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
31.11Isand (EN) 08:2608:2632003 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
31.12Pansar (PN) 08:3008:3032005 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
31.13Jhulasan (JUL) 08:3308:3332008 KmMehsana, Gujarat
31.14Ghumasan (GUS) 08:4008:4032012 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
31.15Dangarwa (DNW) 08:4208:4232014 KmJagudan, Gujarat
31.16Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 08:4808:4832019 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
31.17Ambliyasan (UMN) 08:5308:5332022 KmMehsana, Gujarat
31.18Jagudan (JDN) 09:0409:0432030 KmMehsana, Gujarat
31.19Shobhasan (SXS) 09:0709:0732032 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
32Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:1809:202m32040 KmMehsana, Gujarat
32.1Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 09:3509:3532051 KmMahesana, Gujarat
32.2Unjha (UJA) 09:5009:5032061 KmUnjha, Gujarat
32.3Kamli (KMLI) 10:0010:0032069 KmChhapi, Gujarat
32.4Siddhpur (SID) 10:0810:0832075 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
32.5Dharewada (DRW) 10:1610:1632081 KmUnjha, Gujarat
32.6Chhapi (CHP) 10:2610:2632088 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
32.7Umardashi (UM) 10:3710:3732096 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
33Palanpur Junction (PNU) 10:4810:502m32105 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
33.1Karjoda (KRJD) 10:5710:5732111 KmChhapi, Gujarat
33.2Chitrasani (CTT) 11:0211:0232116 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
33.3Jethi (JTY) 11:0711:0732120 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
33.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 11:1411:1432127 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
33.5Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:2211:2232134 KmSarotra, Gujarat
33.6Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 11:2811:2832140 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
33.7Maval (MAA) 11:3611:3632148 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
34Abu Road (ABR) 11:4511:5510m32156 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
34.1Morthala (MXO) 12:0212:0232163 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
34.2Kivarli (KWI) 12:0612:0632166 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
34.3Bhimana (BMN) 12:1612:1632176 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
34.4SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 12:2312:2332183 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
34.5Banas (BNS) 12:3212:3232191 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
34.6Sirohi Road (SOH) 12:4312:4332201 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
34.7Keshavganj (KVJ) 12:5112:5132209 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
34.8Nana (NANA) 13:0013:0032218 KmNana, Rajasthan
34.9Kothar (KTR) 13:0713:0732224 KmPali, Rajasthan
34.10Mori Bera (MOI) 13:1313:1332230 KmNana, Rajasthan
34.11Jawai Bandh (JWB) 13:2313:2332240 KmPali, Rajasthan
34.12Biroliya (BRLY) 13:3213:3232248 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
34.13Falna (FA) 13:4013:4032256 KmFalna, Rajasthan
34.14Khimel (KZQ) 13:4913:4932264 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
34.15Rani (RANI) 13:5513:5532271 KmRania, Rajasthan
34.16Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 14:0414:0432279 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
34.17Jawali (JAL) 14:1214:1232286 KmRania, Rajasthan
34.18Somesar (SOS) 14:2114:2132295 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
34.19Bhinwaliya (BWA) 14:2714:2732301 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
34.20Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 14:3314:3332307 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
34.21Auwa (AUWA) 14:4114:4132314 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
35Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:5014:555m32323 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
35.1Rajkiawas (RKZ) 15:0215:0232333 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
35.2Bomadra (BOM) 15:0915:0932342 KmPali Marwar, Rajasthan
36Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:1715:192m32354 KmPali, Rajasthan
36.1Kairla (KAI) 15:3015:3032369 KmPali, Rajasthan
36.2Rohat (RT) 15:4015:4032382 KmSH 64, Rajasthan
37Luni Junction (LUNI) 15:5015:522m32395 KmLuni, Rajasthan
37.1Hanwant (HWT) 16:0016:0032401 KmBasni, Rajasthan
37.2Salawas (SZ) 16:1116:1132410 KmLuni, Rajasthan
37.3Basni (BANE) 16:2216:2232420 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
37.4Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:2616:2632423 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38Jodhpur Junction (JU) 16:3016:4010m32427 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38.1Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 16:4216:4232429 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38.2Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 16:4716:4732435 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38.3Banar (BNO) 16:5216:5232441 KmBanar, Rajasthan
38.4Jajiwal (JWL) 16:5916:5932449 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38.5Asranada (AAS) 17:0617:0632458 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
38.6Kheri Salwa (KSW) 17:1417:1432467 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
38.7Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 17:1917:1932473 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
38.8Sathin Road (SWF) 17:2617:2632482 KmUMED, Rajasthan
38.9Umed (UMED) 17:3517:3532492 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
38.10Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 17:4317:4332503 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
38.11Gotan (GOTN) 17:4917:4932510 KmGotan, Rajasthan
38.12Jogi Magra (JOM) 17:5717:5732519 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
39Merta Road Junction (MTD) 18:0618:115m32530 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
39.1Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 18:1618:1632537 KmKheduli, Rajasthan
39.2Deswal (DSL) 18:2318:2332544 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
39.3Khajwana (KJW) 18:3018:3032553 KmKhajwana, Rajasthan
39.4Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 18:4218:4232569 KmMundwa, Rajasthan
40Nagaur (NGO) 18:5618:582m32587 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
40.1Badwasi (BWS) 19:1819:1832601 KmMDR 69, Rajasthan
40.2Alai (ALAI) 19:2919:2932610 KmAlai, Rajasthan
40.3Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 19:4419:4432621 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
40.4Chilo (CLO) 19:4919:4932625 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
41Garhnokha (NOK) 20:0720:092m32638 KmNokha, Rajasthan
41.1Surpura (SPO) 20:3920:3932656 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
41.2Deshnoke (DSO) 21:0521:0532671 KmDeshnok, Rajasthan
41.3Palana (PAE) 21:2121:2132680 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
41.4Udramsar (UMS) 21:3621:3632689 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
42Bikaner Junction (BKN) 22:00STOP32703 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions