New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Lohit Express Time Table


Lohit Express (15652)Return Train : Amarnath Express (15653)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Guwahati (GHY)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 23:10
Total Distance : 2344 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 48h 25mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START22:4510 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 22:5222:5218 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 23:0323:03121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 23:0623:06125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 23:1323:13132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 23:2123:21141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 23:2523:25147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 23:2823:28151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 23:3323:33156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 23:3923:39163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2Kathua (KTHU) 23:5023:522m176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 00:0200:02284 KmMadhopur, Punjab
2.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 00:1000:10291 KmSujanpur, Punjab
2.3Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 00:1700:17296 KmBharoli, Punjab
3Chakki Bank (CHKB) 00:2000:255m299 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3.1Kandrori (KNDI) 00:3400:342108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
3.2Ghiala (GILA) 00:3800:382112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
3.3Mirthal (MRTL) 00:4400:442119 KmMirthal, Punjab
3.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 00:4500:452120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 00:4600:462122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.6Bhangala (BNGL) 00:5400:542130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7Mukerian (MEX) 01:0101:012137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
3.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 01:1001:102147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.9Dasuya (DZA) 01:1601:162154 KmDasuya, Punjab
3.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 01:1901:192157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 01:2601:262164 KmKhuda, Punjab
3.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 01:3101:312169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
3.13Cholang (CGH) 01:3601:362175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
3.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 01:4301:432182 KmBhogpur, Punjab
3.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 01:5101:512191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
3.16Alawalpur (AWL) 01:5701:572197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.17Dhogri (DRE) 01:5901:592199 KmDhogri, Punjab
3.18Suchipind (SCPD) 02:0602:062207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 02:1002:155m2211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 02:2402:242220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
4.2Phagwara Junction (PGW) 02:3202:322228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
4.3Mauli Halt (MLIH) 02:3702:372232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
4.4Mauli (MAUL) 02:3702:372232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
4.5Goraya (GRY) 02:4302:432238 KmGoraya, Punjab
4.6Bhatian (BTTN) 02:5002:502244 KmBhattian, Punjab
4.7Phillaur Junction (PHR) 02:5602:562250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
4.8Ladhowal (LDW) 03:0103:012255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
5Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:1003:2010m2263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
5.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 03:2303:232267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 03:2803:282271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
5.3Sanehwal (SNL) 03:3603:362279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.4Doraha (DOA) 03:4303:432286 KmDoraha, Punjab
5.5Chawapail (CHA) 03:4703:472290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.6Khanna (KNN) 04:0404:042306 KmNH 1, Punjab
5.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 04:1204:122314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
5.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 04:2304:232324 KmSirhind, Punjab
5.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 04:3204:322334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 04:3904:392340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 04:4804:482349 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.12Sambhu (SMU) 04:5904:592360 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.13Ambala City (UBC) 05:0905:092369 KmNH-1, Haryana
6Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:1705:258m2377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
6.1Dukheri (DOKY) 05:3105:312384 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
6.2Kesri (KES) 05:3605:362390 KmAmbala, Haryana
6.3Tandwal (TDW) 05:4105:412396 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
6.4Barara (RAA) 05:4505:452402 KmBarara, Haryana
6.5Mustafabad (MFB) 05:5305:532411 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
6.6Darazpur (DZP) 05:5905:592418 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
6.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 06:0306:032423 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
7Jagadhri (JUD) 06:0706:092m2428 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
7.1Kalanour (KNZ) 06:1806:182434 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
7.2Sarsawa (SSW) 06:3206:322445 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Pilkhani (PKY) 06:4006:402450 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 06:5007:0010m2458 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 07:0507:052464 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Baliakheri (BAE) 07:0807:082468 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 07:1307:132473 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Chodiala (CDL) 07:1707:172479 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 07:2307:232485 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
9Roorkee (RK) 07:2907:312m2493 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
9.1Dhandhera (DNRA) 07:3407:342496 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9.2Landaura (LDR) 07:4007:402501 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
9.3Dausni (DSNI) 07:4607:462506 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
9.4Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 07:5007:502509 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
10Laksar Junction (LRJ) 07:5207:542m2511 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.1Raisi (RSI) 08:0408:042522 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
10.2Balawali (BLW) 08:0908:092528 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Chandok (CNK) 08:1508:152535 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Fazalpur (FZL) 08:2108:212542 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Najibabad Junction (NBD) 08:3008:302553 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:3808:382562 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Bundki (BEK) 08:4108:412565 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Nagina (NGG) 08:4908:492575 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Puraini (PNI) 08:5408:542581 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Habibwala (HBW) 08:5908:592586 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Dhampur (DPR) 09:0409:042592 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 09:1009:102599 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Seohara (SEO) 09:1509:152606 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Mewa Nawada (MWE) 09:2409:242616 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Kanth (KNT) 09:3009:302622 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Matlabpur (MTB) 09:3709:372631 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Aghwanpur (AWP) 09:4509:452640 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Harthala (HRH) 09:5009:502646 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
11Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:5510:0510m2651 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Kathghar (KGF) 10:0810:082655 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:1010:102656 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:1010:102657 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:1610:162664 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:2210:222670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Rampur (RMU) 10:3010:302679 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:3610:362685 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Dhamora (DAM) 10:4110:412691 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Duganpur (DUN) 10:4610:462696 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Milak (MIL) 10:5110:512702 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:5910:592710 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dhaneta (DAN) 11:0611:062717 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Bhitaura (BTO) 11:1111:112724 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 11:1611:162729 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 11:2111:212734 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Bareilly City (BC) 11:2611:262739 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
12Bareilly Junction (BE) 11:2811:335m2742 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chaneti (CHTI) 11:3611:362746 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Rasuriya (RYS) 11:4211:422752 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 11:5011:502762 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Tisua (TSA) 11:5711:572770 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Bilpur (BLPU) 12:0312:032777 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 12:0912:092784 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 12:0912:092784 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Tilhar (TLH) 12:1712:172794 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 12:2012:202798 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Banthra (BTRA) 12:2512:252804 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:3212:322812 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 12:3812:382820 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 12:4212:422824 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Kahiliya (KH) 12:4612:462828 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Algawan (AIG) 12:5312:532837 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 12:5812:582843 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Sharma (SHRM) 13:0313:032849 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Todarpur (TDP) 13:0513:052852 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Behtagokul (BEG) 13:1113:112858 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Kaurha (KUF) 13:1813:182867 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13Hardoi (HRI) 13:2513:272m2875 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Karna (KAR) 13:3813:382885 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Masit (MST) 13:4613:462893 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Baghauli (BGH) 13:5413:542900 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Balamu Junction (BLM) 14:0414:042908 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Dalelnagar (DLQ) 14:1314:132917 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Umar Tali (UTA) 14:2014:202923 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sandila (SAN) 14:2614:262929 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Rahimabad (RBD) 14:3814:382940 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Dilawarnagar (DIL) 14:4714:472947 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Malihabad (MLD) 14:5314:532953 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Kakori (KKJ) 15:0415:042963 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Alamnagar (AMG) 15:1215:122970 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Lucknow West (LNWT) 15:1815:182975 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 15:2015:3010m2977 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Malhaur (ML) 15:4215:422989 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jugaur (JRR) 15:4815:482995 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Safedabad (SFH) 15:5115:512998 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:5915:5921006 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 16:0716:0721014 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rafinagar (RFR) 16:1116:1121018 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bindaura (BUR) 16:1716:1721023 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Burhwal Junction (BUW) 16:2716:2721033 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 16:3316:3321039 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 16:3916:3921045 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jarwal Road (JLD) 16:4316:4321049 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Sarju (SUJ) 16:5416:5421059 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.13ColonelGanj (CLJ) 17:0117:0121066 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Kasturi (KSR) 17:0417:0421069 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Maijapur (MIR) 17:0817:0821073 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Kathola (KTHL) 17:0917:0921074 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 17:2517:2521090 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
15Gonda Junction (GD) 17:3017:4515m21095 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Barua Chak (BRCK) 17:5217:5221103 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Motiganj (MOTG) 17:5917:5921110 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Jhilahi (JLHI) 18:0418:0421116 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 18:1018:1021123 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 18:1518:1521128 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Maskanwa (MSW) 18:2318:2321137 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 18:2718:2721141 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 18:3018:3021145 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 18:3218:3221147 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Babhnan (BV) 18:3718:3721153 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Gaur (GAUR) 18:4418:4421160 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Tinich (TH) 18:5218:5221169 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Govindnagar (GOVR) 18:5918:5921177 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
16Basti (BST) 19:0519:105m21183 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Orwara (ORW) 19:2119:2121191 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Munderwa (MND) 19:3119:3121198 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Chureb (CRV) 19:4319:4321205 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Khalilabad (KLD) 19:5419:5421213 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Maghar (MHH) 20:0720:0721221 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 20:1220:1221225 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Sahjanwa (SWA) 20:1920:1921230 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jagatbela (JTB) 20:2920:2921236 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Domingarh (DMG) 20:3920:3921243 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
17Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 20:4521:0015m21247 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 21:0421:0421251 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kusmhi (KHM) 21:1021:1021256 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Sardarnagar (SANR) 21:1421:1421260 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Chauri Chaura (CC) 21:2621:2621271 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 21:3721:3721281 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Baitalpur (BALR) 21:4621:4621289 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
18Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 21:5321:552m21296 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Ahalyapur (AHLR) 22:0222:0221302 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Nunkhar (NRA) 22:1122:1121309 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Bhatni Junction (BTT) 22:2022:255m21317 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Nonapar (NNPR) 22:3022:3021322 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 22:4022:4021330 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Bankata (BTK) 22:4922:4921338 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Mairwa (MW) 22:5622:5621344 KmMairwa, Bihar
19.5Karchhue (KYW) 23:0223:0221350 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
19.6Jiradei (ZRDE) 23:0823:0821355 KmSiwan, Bihar
20Siwan Junction (SV) 23:2023:255m21365 KmSiwan, Bihar
20.1Pachrukhi (PCK) 23:3723:3721374 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
20.2Duraundha Junction (DDA) 23:5023:5021383 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
20.3Chainwa (CW) 00:0100:0131391 KmSiwan, Bihar
20.4Mahendranath (MHRN) 00:0600:0631395 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Ekma (EKMA) 00:1100:1131399 KmSaran, Bihar
20.6Daudpur (DDP) 00:2300:2331407 KmChhapra, Bihar
20.7Kopa Samhota (KPS) 00:3500:3531416 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
20.8Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 00:4400:4431422 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
21Chhapra Junction (CPR) 00:5001:0010m31427 KmChhapra, Bihar
21.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 01:0201:0231429 KmChhapra, Bihar
21.2Goldinganj (GJH) 01:1201:1231438 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
21.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 01:1701:1731443 KmSaran, Bihar
21.4Baragopal (BAGL) 01:2201:2231447 KmSH 46, Bihar
21.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 01:2501:2531450 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 01:2701:2731452 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 01:2901:2931454 KmNH 19, Bihar
21.8Dighwara (DGA) 01:3401:3431458 Km06158-281240, Bihar
21.9Sitalpur (STLR) 01:3801:3831462 KmSitalpur, Bihar
21.10Nayagaon (NYO) 01:4701:4731469 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
21.11Parmanandpur (PMU) 01:5201:5231474 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
22Sonpur Junction (SEE) 01:5902:045m31481 KmSaran, Bihar
23Hajipur Junction (HJP) 02:1702:192m31486 Km06224-272230, Bihar
23.1Chakmakrand (CKRD) 02:2502:2531492 KmSonpur, Bihar
23.2Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 02:2902:2931497 KmVaishali, Bihar
23.3Chak Sikandar (CSR) 02:3302:3331500 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
23.4Gram Kharika (GKHT) 02:3402:3431502 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
24Desari (DES) 02:3802:402m31506 KmVaishali, Bihar
24.1Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 03:0403:0431511 KmBuzurg, Bihar
25Mehnar Road (MNO) 03:2803:302m31516 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
25.1Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 03:4303:4331520 KmSamastipur, Bihar
26Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 03:5703:592m31524 KmSamastipur, Bihar
26.1Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 04:0304:0331530 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
27Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:0904:112m31537 KmSamastipur, Bihar
27.1Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 04:2504:2531542 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
27.2Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 04:3604:3631547 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
27.3Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 04:4804:4831551 KmNH 28, Bihar
27.4Fateha (FAH) 04:5404:5431554 KmBachwara, Bihar
27.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 05:0305:0331558 KmBegusarai, Bihar
27.6Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 05:1505:1531562 KmNH 28, Bihar
27.7Teghra (TGA) 05:2605:2631566 KmBegusarai, Bihar
27.8Barauni Flag (BUJ) 05:3205:3231569 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
28Barauni Junction (BJU) 05:4505:5510m31574 KmBegusarai, Bihar
29Begu Sarai (BGS) 06:1606:182m31587 Km06243-222853, Bihar
29.1Lakho (LAK) 06:2706:2731595 KmLakho, Bihar
29.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 06:3206:3231600 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
29.3Lakhminia (LKN) 06:3906:3931605 KmBegusarai, Bihar
29.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 06:5006:5031615 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
29.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 06:5606:5631621 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
30Khagaria Junction (KGG) 07:0407:062m31627 Km06244-223596, Bihar
31Mansi Junction (MNE) 07:1607:182m31636 Km06244-233234, Bihar
31.1Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 07:2407:2431641 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
31.2Mahes Khunt (MSK) 07:3207:3231647 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
31.3Gauchhari (GAI) 07:3707:3731651 KmGauchhari, Bihar
31.4Pasraha (PSR) 07:4807:4831659 KmPasraha, Bihar
31.5Bharat Khand (BRKB) 07:5607:5631665 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
31.6Narayanpur (NNR) 08:0308:0331671 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
31.7Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 08:1308:1331678 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
31.8Kharik (KHQ) 08:2408:2431686 KmKharik, Bihar
32Naugachia (NNA) 08:3408:362m31694 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
32.1Katareah (KTRH) 08:5408:5431705 KmKumadpur, Bihar
32.2Kursela (KUE) 09:0609:0631713 KmNH 31, Bihar
32.3Bakhri (BKHR) 09:2509:2531724 KmBakhri, Bihar
32.4Barari Bazar (BRZR) 09:3409:3431730 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
32.5Semapur (SMO) 09:5109:5131740 KmKatihar, Bihar
33Katihar Junction (KIR) 10:1010:3020m31752 KmKatihar, Bihar
33.1Nayatola (NYT) 10:3410:3431756 KmKatihar, Bihar
33.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 10:3810:3831760 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
33.3Gorphar (GRR) 10:4110:4131764 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
33.4Sonalli (SI) 10:4610:4631769 KmSonalli, Bihar
33.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 10:4910:4931772 KmBishanpur, Bihar
33.6Jhaua (JAU) 10:5210:5231775 KmJhaua, Bihar
33.7Meenapur (MENP) 10:5510:5531777 KmMeenapur, Bihar
33.8Salmari (SRI) 10:5910:5931781 KmSalmari, Bihar
33.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 11:0411:0431786 KmMukuria, Bihar
33.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 11:0911:0931791 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
33.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 11:1711:1731800 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
33.12Sudhani (SUD) 11:2011:2031803 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
33.13Ajharail (AHL) 11:2511:2531808 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
33.14Telta (TETA) 11:2911:2931812 KmRupauli, Bihar
33.15Dalkolha (DLK) 11:3711:3731820 KmDalkola, West Bengal
33.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 11:4411:4431827 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
33.17Kanki (KKA) 11:5111:5131835 KmKanki, West Bengal
33.18Hatwar (HWR) 11:5711:5731840 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
34KishanGanj (KNE) 12:0512:105m31849 KmKishanganj, Bihar
34.1Panjipara (PJP) 12:1912:1931857 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
34.2Gaisal (GIL) 12:2812:2831865 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
34.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 12:3612:3631871 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
34.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:4512:4531879 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
34.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:5112:5131884 KmKishanganj, Bihar
34.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:5812:5831891 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
34.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 13:0513:0531897 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
34.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 13:1513:1531906 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
34.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 13:2513:2531915 KmChattar, West Bengal
34.10Nijbari (NJB) 13:3413:3431922 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
34.11Rangapani (RNI) 13:4113:4131929 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
35New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 13:5014:0515m31936 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 14:1614:1631945 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
35.2Belakoba (BLK) 14:2814:2831954 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 14:3914:3931962 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 14:4914:4931970 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
35.5New Domohani (NQH) 14:5914:5931977 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
35.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 15:0415:0431981 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.7Betgara (BYXA) 15:1315:1331988 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.8Altagram (ATM) 15:1915:1931993 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36Dhupguri (DQG) 15:3015:355m32001 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36.1Kolai Gram (KLGR) 15:4215:4232008 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
36.2Salbari (SXX) 15:5215:5232017 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36.3Falakata (FLK) 16:0116:0132026 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36.4Gumanihat (GMZ) 16:1016:1032034 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
36.5Gumanihat (GUZ) 16:1616:1632039 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
36.6Ghoksadanga (GDX) 16:2416:2432047 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
36.7Sajherpar (SJRR) 16:2816:2832050 KmPundibari, West Bengal
36.8Pundibari (PQZ) 16:2916:2932051 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
37New Cooch Behar (NCB) 16:4016:455m32062 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
37.1New Baneswar (NBS) 16:5716:5732069 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
38New Alipurduar (NOQ) 17:1517:205m32080 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
38.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 17:3017:3032091 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
38.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 17:4017:4032100 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
38.3Jorai (JOQ) 17:4817:4832109 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
38.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 17:5817:5832119 KmSrirampur, Assam
38.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 18:0518:0532126 KmKokrajhar, Assam
38.6Chautara (CROA) 18:1718:1732138 KmChautara, Assam
38.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 18:2818:2832149 Km03661-283454, Assam
38.8Kokrajhar (KOJ) 18:3818:3832159 Km03661-270618, Assam
38.9Salakati (SLKX) 18:4718:4732168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.10Basugaon (BSGN) 18:5318:5332175 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.11Dangtal (DTX) 18:5918:5932181 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.12New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 19:0319:0332185 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
39New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 19:0519:1510m32187 KmBongaigaon, Assam
39.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 19:1819:1832189 KmBongaigaon, Assam
39.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 19:2419:2432195 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
39.3Bijni (BJF) 19:3519:3532204 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
39.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 19:4719:4732214 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
39.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 19:5719:5732223 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
39.6Barpeta Road (BPRD) 20:0620:0632231 KmHowli, Assam
39.7Guagachha (GSA) 20:1320:1332236 KmHowli, Assam
39.8Sorupeta (SPQ) 20:1920:1932242 KmBarpeta, Assam
39.9Pathsala (PBL) 20:3120:3132252 KmPathsala Town, Assam
39.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 20:3620:3632257 KmBarpeta, Assam
39.11Tihu (TIHU) 20:4220:4232262 KmBarpeta, Assam
39.12Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 20:5120:5132269 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
39.13Nalbari (NLV) 21:0321:0332279 KmNalbari, Assam
39.14Ghograpur (GOE) 21:1321:1332288 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
40Rangiya Junction (RNY) 21:2221:3210m32296 KmRangia, Assam
40.1Kendukana (KDKN) 21:4321:4332302 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
40.2Baihata (BIZ) 21:5921:5932311 KmKamrup, Assam
40.3Changsari (CGS) 22:1722:1732322 KmChangsari, Assam
40.4Agthori (AGT) 22:3122:3132330 KmGuwahati, Assam
41Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 22:4322:452m32337 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
42Guwahati (GHY) 23:10STOP32344 KmGuwahati, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions