New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Swaraj Express Time Table


Swaraj Express (12471)Return Train : Swaraj Express (12472)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northern
Departs from : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 07:55Arrives at : 14:45
Total Distance : 1950 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 30h 50mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) START07:5510 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.1Khar (KHAR) 07:5607:5610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Santa Cruz (STC) 07:5907:5912 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Vile Parle (VLP) 08:0208:0214 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 08:0508:0516 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Jogeshwari (JOS) 08:0908:0918 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Goregaon (GMN) 08:1408:14111 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.7Malad (MDD) 08:1808:18113 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.8Kandivli (KILE) 08:2108:21116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 08:2608:282m118 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 08:3008:30121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 08:3308:33124 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 08:3508:35127 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 08:3908:39132 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 08:4208:42136 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 08:4608:46140 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 08:4908:49144 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 08:5708:57153 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 09:0309:03160 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 09:0809:08167 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 09:1509:15175 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 09:2109:21182 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 09:2509:25187 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 09:3309:33196 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:4309:431108 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 09:5209:521119 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:5609:561124 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:0010:001129 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 10:0410:041134 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 10:1410:141145 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 10:1810:181150 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3Vapi (VAPI) 10:2310:252m1157 KmVapi, Gujarat
3.1Bagwada (BAGD) 10:3110:311163 KmNH8, Gujarat
3.2Udvada (UVD) 10:3310:331166 KmUdvada, Gujarat
3.3Pardi (PAD) 10:3810:381172 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.4Atul (ATUL) 10:4110:411176 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.5Valsad (BL) 10:4610:461183 KmValsad, Gujarat
3.6Dungri (DGI) 10:5410:541192 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Joravasan (JRS) 10:5810:581197 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
3.8Bilimora Junction (BIM) 11:0111:011201 KmBilimora, Gujarat
3.9Amalsad (AML) 11:0511:051206 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
3.10Ancheli (ACL) 11:0811:081210 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.11Vedchha (VDH) 11:1111:111214 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.12Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 11:1611:161219 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
3.13Navsari (NVS) 11:1811:181222 KmNavsari, Gujarat
3.14Maroli (MRL) 11:2511:251231 KmMaroli, Gujarat
3.15Sachin (SCH) 11:3011:301237 KmSachin, Gujarat
3.16Bhestan (BHET) 11:3511:351243 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.17Udhna Junction (UDN) 11:3911:391248 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4Surat (ST) 11:4211:475m1252 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.1Utran (URN) 11:5011:501256 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.2Kosad (KSE) 11:5211:521259 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.3Gothangam (GTX) 11:5511:551262 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4Sayan (SYN) 11:5711:571265 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5Kudsad (KDSD) 12:0212:021273 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.6Kim (KIM) 12:0512:051275 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:1012:101283 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.8Hathuran (HAT) 12:1412:141287 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.9Panoli (PAO) 12:1612:161291 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.10Sanjali (SNJL) 12:2012:201296 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:2412:241302 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:3112:332m1311 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.1Chavaj (CVJ) 12:3712:371316 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.2Nabipur (NIU) 12:4412:441323 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.3Varediya (VRE) 12:5012:501330 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.4Palej (PLJ) 12:5512:551336 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.5Lakodara (LKD) 13:0213:021344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 13:0913:091352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 13:0913:091352 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 13:1613:161359 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9Itola (ITA) 13:1913:191363 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.10Varnama (VRM) 13:2213:221367 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.11Makarpura (MPR) 13:2713:271373 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.12Vishvamitri (VS) 13:3213:321379 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 13:3513:4510m1382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 13:4613:461382 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 13:5113:511388 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 13:5413:541391 KmNE 1, Gujarat
6.4Pilol (PIO) 13:5513:551392 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
6.5Alindra Road (AIR) 14:0314:031402 KmAlindra, Gujarat
6.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 14:0814:081408 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.7Lotana (LAN) 14:1614:161416 KmSH 150, Gujarat
6.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 14:1814:181419 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.9Bakrol (BKRL) 14:2414:241425 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
6.10Derol (DRL) 14:2914:291432 KmKalol, Gujarat
6.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 14:4014:401445 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
7Godhra Junction (GDA) 14:5014:522m1455 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 14:5514:551460 KmGodhra, Gujarat
7.2Chanchelav (CCL) 15:0115:011467 KmNH 59, Gujarat
7.3Sant Road (SAT) 15:0815:081476 KmOrwara, Gujarat
7.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 15:1715:171488 KmPiplod, Gujarat
7.5Limkheda (LMK) 15:2315:231496 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
7.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 15:3015:301505 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
7.7Usra (USRA) 15:3515:351511 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.8Jekot (JKT) 15:3915:391517 KmDahod, Gujarat
7.9Rentia (RET) 15:4315:431522 KmDahod, Gujarat
8Dahod (DHD) 15:4715:492m1527 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 15:5215:521532 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.2Bordi (BIO) 15:5615:561538 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.3Anas (ANAS) 16:0216:021545 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9Meghnagar (MGN) 16:1216:142m1560 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Thandla Road (THDR) 16:2316:231568 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Bajrangarh (BJG) 16:3116:311575 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Panch Pipila (PCN) 16:3916:391582 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Amargarh (AGR) 16:4716:471589 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bamnia (BMI) 16:5416:541596 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bhairongarh (BOG) 17:1417:141613 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Raoti (RTI) 17:2017:201619 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Bildi (BILD) 17:2317:231621 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Morwani (MRN) 17:3617:361632 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 17:4417:441639 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10Ratlam Junction (RTM) 17:4518:0520m1640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Ratlam (RTLM) 18:0518:051640 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 18:0918:091644 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Bangrod (BOD) 18:1918:191650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Runkhera (RNH) 18:2918:291658 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Khachrod (KUH) 18:4418:441668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Berawanya (BRNA) 18:5218:521674 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11Nagda Junction (NAD) 19:0319:052m1682 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 19:1119:111692 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 19:1619:161699 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Luni Richha (LNR) 19:2219:221709 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 19:3019:301723 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Thuria (THUR) 19:3519:351730 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Talavli (TLZ) 19:4019:401739 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 19:4419:441745 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
11.8Nathukheri (NKH) 19:5019:501754 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Suwasra (SVA) 19:5319:531760 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Hanspura (HNU) 19:5819:581768 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Shamgarh (SGZ) 20:0120:011773 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Garot (GOH) 20:1420:141794 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Kurlas (KRLS) 20:1520:151796 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 20:2220:242m1807 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Dhuankheri (DKRA) 20:3120:311817 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jhalawar Road (JHW) 20:3520:351823 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
12.3Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 20:4320:431836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
12.4Morak (MKX) 20:4920:491845 KmMorak, Rajasthan
12.5Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:5320:531851 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.6Dara (DARA) 20:5920:591860 KmDara, Rajasthan
12.7Ravtha Road (RDT) 21:0721:071872 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
12.8Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 21:1221:121879 KmKasar, Rajasthan
12.9Alniya (ALNI) 21:1521:151885 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.10Dadhdevi (DDV) 21:1821:181889 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
12.11Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 21:2421:241898 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.12Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 21:2821:281904 KmKota, Rajasthan
13Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:3021:4010m1907 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 21:4121:411909 KmKota, Rajasthan
13.2Gurla (GQL) 21:4421:441913 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
13.3Gurla West (GQLW) 21:4421:441913 KmGurla, Rajasthan
13.4Gurla North (GQLN) 21:4521:451914 Km
13.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 21:4921:491920 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
13.6Arnetha (ARE) 21:5521:551929 KmBundi, Rajasthan
13.7Kapren (KPZ) 22:0322:031941 KmBundi, Rajasthan
13.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 22:1022:101951 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
13.9Laban (LBN) 22:1722:171960 KmBundi, Rajasthan
13.10Lakheri (LKE) 22:2222:221968 KmBundi, Rajasthan
13.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:3022:301979 KmBundi, Rajasthan
13.12Amli (AMLI) 22:3922:391992 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 22:4422:441999 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.14Kushtala (KTA) 22:5022:5011008 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
14Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:5522:572m11015 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 23:0623:0611025 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
14.2Mokholi (MXL) 23:1323:1311034 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
14.3Malarna (MLZ) 23:2323:2311045 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14.4Nomoda (NMD) 23:2923:2911052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
14.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 23:3723:3711062 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
14.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 23:4623:4611072 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.7Gangapur City (GGC) 23:5123:5111079 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
14.8Chhoti Odai (COO) 00:0200:0221091 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
14.9Pilioda (PDZ) 00:0800:0821099 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.10Khandip (KNDP) 00:1400:1421105 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.11Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 00:2000:2021113 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.12Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 00:2400:2421118 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
14.13Hindaun City (HAN) 00:2800:2821123 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.14Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 00:3500:3521131 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
14.15Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 00:4000:4021136 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.16Dumariya (DY) 00:4900:4921147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.17Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:5600:5621156 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.18Salabad (SABD) 01:0001:0021161 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.19Kela Devi (KEV) 01:0601:0621168 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14.20Pingora (PNGR) 01:1401:1421177 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.21Jaicholi (JCU) 01:1801:1821182 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.22Sewar (SWAR) 01:2301:2321188 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14.23Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 01:3201:3221198 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
14.24Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 01:3901:3921206 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
14.25Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 01:4201:4221210 KmRarah, Rajasthan
14.26Jajan Patti (JJA) 01:4501:4521214 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
14.27Churaman Nagri (CRG) 01:5101:5121221 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
14.28Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 01:5201:5221222 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
15Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:0002:055m21231 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 02:0702:0721234 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 02:1402:1421242 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Ajhai (AJH) 02:2402:2421252 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Chata (CHJ) 02:3402:3421263 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:4302:4321273 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Hodal (HDL) 02:5402:5421285 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.7Banchari (BNCR) 03:0103:0121292 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
15.8Sholaka (SHLK) 03:0403:0421295 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.9Rundhi (RDE) 03:1403:1421306 KmRundhi, Haryana
15.10Palwal (PWL) 03:2203:2221315 KmPalwal, Haryana
15.11Asaoti (AST) 03:3203:3221327 KmAsaoti, Haryana
15.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 03:4103:4121336 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 03:4503:4521341 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.14Faridabad (FDB) 03:4903:4921345 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.15Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 03:5403:5421350 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.16Tuglakabad (TKD) 03:5903:5921356 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
15.17Okhla (OKA) 04:0504:0521362 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
16Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:0804:102m21365 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
16.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 04:1604:1621367 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
16.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:2304:2321370 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
16.3Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:2704:2721371 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
17New Delhi (NDLS) 04:3004:5020m21373 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
17.1Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:5204:5221375 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
17.2Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 04:5404:5421377 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.3Azadpur (DAZ) 04:5804:5821381 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.4Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 04:5904:5921383 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.5Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 05:0005:0021383 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
17.6Badli (BHD) 05:0305:0321387 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
17.7Khera Kalan (KHKN) 05:0605:0621391 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
17.8Holambi Kalan (HUK) 05:1005:1021395 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
17.9Narela (NUR) 05:1505:1521400 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
17.10Rathdhana (RDDE) 05:2105:2121407 KmSonipat, Haryana
17.11Harana Kalan (HNN) 05:2505:2521412 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
17.12Sonipat (SNP) 05:3005:3021417 KmSonipat, Haryana
17.13Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 05:3805:3821426 KmSonepat, Haryana
17.14Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 05:4005:4021429 KmSonepat, Haryana
17.15Ganaur (GNU) 05:4505:4521433 KmGanaur, Haryana
17.16Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 05:5005:5021439 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
17.17Samalkha (SMK) 05:5605:5621445 KmSamalkha, Haryana
17.18Diwana (DWNA) 06:0406:0421454 KmNH 1, Haryana
18Panipat Junction (PNP) 06:1106:132m21462 KmPanipat, Haryana
18.1Babarpur (BBDE) 06:1906:1921469 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
18.2Kohand (KFU) 06:2406:2421474 KmKarnal, Haryana
18.3Gharaunda (GRA) 06:2906:2921479 KmGharaunda, Haryana
18.4Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:3606:3621487 KmMaduban, Haryana
18.5Karnal (KUN) 06:4506:4521497 KmKarnal, Haryana
18.6Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:5106:5121503 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
18.7Taraori (TRR) 06:5606:5621509 KmTaraori, Haryana
18.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 07:0007:0021513 KmNilokheri, Haryana
18.9Amin (AMIN) 07:0807:0821521 KmKarnal, Haryana
18.10Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 07:1607:1621530 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
18.11Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 07:2107:2121535 KmMDR 116, Haryana
18.12Dhirpur (DPP) 07:2607:2621541 KmNH 1, Haryana
18.13Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 07:3107:3121546 KmNH 1, Haryana
18.14Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 07:3607:3621552 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
18.15Mohri (MOY) 07:4607:4621562 KmMohri, Haryana
19Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 07:5508:0510m21572 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
19.1Ambala City (UBC) 08:1108:1121579 KmNH-1, Haryana
19.2Sambhu (SMU) 08:1908:1921589 KmNH-1, Punjab
19.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 08:2808:2821600 KmNH-1, Punjab
19.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 08:3608:3621609 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
19.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 08:4108:4121615 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
19.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 08:4908:4921625 KmSirhind, Punjab
19.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 08:5708:5721635 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
19.8Khanna (KNN) 09:0409:0421643 KmNH 1, Punjab
19.9Chawapail (CHA) 09:1809:1821659 KmLudhiana, Punjab
19.10Doraha (DOA) 09:2109:2121663 KmDoraha, Punjab
19.11Sanehwal (SNL) 09:2709:2721670 KmLudhiana, Punjab
19.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 09:3409:3421678 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
19.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 09:3709:3721682 KmLudhiana, Punjab
20Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 09:4009:5010m21686 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
20.1Ladhowal (LDW) 09:5809:5821694 KmLadhowal, Punjab
20.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 10:0310:0321699 KmPhillaur, Punjab
20.3Bhatian (BTTN) 10:0810:0821705 KmBhattian, Punjab
20.4Goraya (GRY) 10:1510:1521711 KmGoraya, Punjab
20.5Mauli (MAUL) 10:2010:2021717 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
20.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 10:2010:2021717 Kmphagwara, Punjab
20.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 10:2410:2421721 KmPhagwara, Punjab
20.8Chiheru (CEU) 10:3210:3221729 Kmchiheru, Punjab
21Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 10:4010:455m21737 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
21.1Suchipind (SCPD) 10:4910:4921742 KmJalandhar, Punjab
21.2Dhogri (DRE) 10:5610:5621750 KmDhogri, Punjab
21.3Alawalpur (AWL) 10:5810:5821752 KmJalandhar, Punjab
21.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 11:0311:0321758 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
21.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 11:1111:1121766 KmBhogpur, Punjab
21.6Cholang (CGH) 11:1711:1721774 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
21.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 11:2311:2321780 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
21.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 11:2711:2721785 KmKhuda, Punjab
21.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 11:3311:3321792 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
21.10Dasuya (DZA) 11:3611:3621795 KmDasuya, Punjab
21.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 11:4211:4221802 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
21.12Mukerian (MEX) 11:5111:5121812 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
21.13Bhangala (BNGL) 11:5811:5821819 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
21.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 12:0512:0521827 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
21.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 12:0612:0621829 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
21.16Mirthal (MRTL) 12:0712:0721830 KmMirthal, Punjab
21.17Ghiala (GILA) 12:1312:1321836 KmMDR 42, Punjab
21.18Kandrori (KNDI) 12:1712:1721841 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
22Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:2512:305m21850 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
22.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 12:3012:3021850 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
22.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 12:3412:3421853 KmBharoli, Punjab
22.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 12:4112:4121858 KmSujanpur, Punjab
22.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 12:5112:5121865 KmMadhopur, Punjab
23Kathua (KTHU) 13:0313:052m21873 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
23.1Budhi (BDHY) 13:2113:2121885 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
23.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 13:3113:3121893 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
23.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 13:3813:3821898 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
23.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 13:4313:4321902 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
23.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 13:5013:5021908 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
23.6Samba (SMBX) 14:0214:0221917 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
23.7BHBT (BHBT) 14:1214:1221924 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
23.8Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 14:1714:1721928 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
23.9Bari Brahman (BBMN) 14:3414:3421941 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
24Jammu Tawi (JAT) 14:45STOP21949 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions