New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Duronto Express Time Table


Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Duronto Express (12261)Return Train : Howrah-Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express (12262)
Type : DurontoZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 17:15Arrives at : 19:40
Total Distance : 1964 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 26h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START17:1510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 17:1617:1610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 17:1717:1712 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 17:1817:1813 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 17:1917:1915 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 17:2017:2015 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 17:2217:2217 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 17:2217:2218 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 17:2417:24110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Mumbai Sion (SIN) 17:2617:26112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Kurla Junction (CLA) 17:2817:28115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:2917:29116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Vidyavihar (VVH) 17:3017:30117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Ghatkopar (GC) 17:3117:31119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.14Vikhroli (VK) 17:3517:35122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.15Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 17:3617:36124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.16Bhandup (BND) 17:3817:38126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.17Nahur (NHU) 17:3917:39128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.18Mulund (MLND) 17:4117:41130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.19Thane (TNA) 17:4317:43132 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.20Kalva (KLVA) 17:4617:46135 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.21Mumbra (MBQ) 17:4917:49139 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.22Diva Junction (DIVA) 17:5217:52142 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.23Kopar (KOPR) 17:5517:55146 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.24Dombivli (DI) 17:5717:57148 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.25Thakurli (THK) 17:5817:58149 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
1.26Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:0118:01153 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
1.27Shahad (SHAD) 18:0418:04156 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
1.28Ambivli (ABY) 18:0618:06159 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
1.29Titwala (TLA) 18:1018:10164 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
1.30Khadavli (KDV) 18:1718:17171 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
1.31Vasind (VSD) 18:2318:23179 KmVasind, Maharashtra
1.32Asangaon (ASO) 18:2918:29185 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
1.33Atgaon (ATG) 18:3718:37195 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
1.34Thansit (THS) 18:4218:421101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
1.35Khardi (KE) 18:4718:471107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
1.36Oombermali (OMB) 18:5318:531113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2Kasara (KSRA) 18:5919:067m1120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 19:1219:121124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 19:1719:171127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 19:2819:4315m1134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 19:4819:481143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 19:5419:541151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 19:5919:591159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 20:0720:071172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 20:1220:121179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
3.6Nasik Road (NK) 20:1520:151185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
3.7Odha (ODHA) 20:2320:231197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.8Khervadi (KW) 20:2720:271204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
3.9Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 20:3220:321210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
3.10Niphad (NR) 20:3620:361216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
3.11Ugaon (UGN) 20:4020:401223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
3.12Lasalgaon (LS) 20:4620:461233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
3.13Summit (SUM) 20:5420:541245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
3.14Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:0221:021258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
3.15Panevadi (PNV) 21:0621:061264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
3.16Hisvahal (HSL) 21:1121:111271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
3.17Panjhan (PJN) 21:1321:131275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
3.18Nandgaon (NGN) 21:1821:181283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
3.19Pimpar Khed (PKE) 21:2521:251294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
3.20Naydongri (NI) 21:3121:311304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
3.21Rohini (RHNE) 21:3821:381313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
3.22Hirapur (HPR) 21:4021:401317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
3.23Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 21:4521:451325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
3.24Vaghli (VGL) 21:5121:511335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
3.25Kajgaon (KJ) 21:5821:581345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
3.26Nagardevla (NGD) 22:0122:011350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
3.27Galan (GAA) 22:0722:071359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
3.28Pachora Junction (PC) 22:1422:141370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.29Pardhande (PHQ) 22:2222:221382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
3.30Maheji (MYJ) 22:2422:241386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
3.31Mhasavad (MWD) 22:3122:311397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
3.32Shirsoli (SS) 22:3722:371406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
3.33Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:4522:451418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.34Tarsod (TRW) 22:4922:491425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
3.35Bhadli (BDI) 22:5222:521429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
4Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:0023:1010m1442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1Varangaon (VNA) 23:1823:181454 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.2Achegaon (ACG) 23:2323:231462 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
4.3Bodwad (BDWD) 23:2923:291472 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
4.4Kolhadi (KLHD) 23:3423:341479 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.5Khamkhed (KMKD) 23:3623:361483 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.6Malkapur (MKU) 23:4223:421492 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
4.7Wadoda (WADO) 23:4723:471500 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
4.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 23:5123:511506 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.9Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 23:5523:551512 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
4.10Nandura (NN) 00:0000:002520 KmNandura, Maharashtra
4.11Jalamb Junction (JM) 00:0700:072532 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
4.12Shegaon (SEG) 00:1500:152544 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
4.13S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 00:2000:202552 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
4.14Paras (PS) 00:2600:262562 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.15Gaigaon (GAO) 00:3100:312569 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.16Akola Junction (AK) 00:3900:392582 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
4.17Yeulkhed (YAD) 00:4400:442589 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.18Borgaon (BGN) 00:5000:502600 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.19Katepurna (KTP) 00:5600:562608 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
4.20Murtizapur (MZR) 01:0301:032619 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
4.21Mana (MANA) 01:1001:102631 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.22Mandura (MNDA) 01:1401:142637 KmRd, Maharashtra
4.23Kuram (KUM) 01:1901:192644 KmAkola, Maharashtra
4.24Takli (TKI) 01:2401:242652 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
4.25Badnera Junction (BD) 01:2901:292661 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
4.26Timtala (TMT) 01:3501:352669 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.27Malkhed (MLR) 01:3801:382674 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
4.28Chandur (CND) 01:4801:482689 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
4.29Dipore (DIP) 01:5201:522696 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
4.30Dhamangaon (DMN) 01:5801:582706 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
4.31Talni (TLN) 02:0502:052716 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.32Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 02:1102:112726 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.33Kaotha (KAOT) 02:1502:152733 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
4.34Dahegaon (DAE) 02:2102:212742 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
4.35Wardha Junction (WR) 02:3002:302756 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
4.36Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 02:3102:312758 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.37Warud (WARUD) 02:3402:342762 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.38Seloo Road (SLOR) 02:3902:392770 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.39Tuljapur (TGP) 02:4502:452780 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.40Sindi (SNI) 02:5002:502787 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.41Borkhedi (BOK) 02:5702:572799 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.42Buti Bori (BTBR) 03:0203:022807 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.43Gumgaon (GMG) 03:0803:082816 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.44Khapri (KRI) 03:1203:122822 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.45Ajni (AJNI) 03:1803:182831 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.46Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 03:1903:192834 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 03:2003:3515m2834 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Itwari (ITR) 03:3803:382838 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Kalamna (KAV) 03:4103:412841 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kamptee (KP) 03:4803:482849 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
5.4Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 03:5203:522853 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
5.5Salwa (SAL) 03:5703:572859 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.6Chacher (CHCR) 04:0304:032866 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.7Tharsa (TAR) 04:0904:092872 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.8Rewral (RRL) 04:1404:142878 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
5.9Khat (KHAT) 04:2204:222887 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.10Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:3104:312897 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
5.11Koka (KOKA) 04:3804:382905 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.12Tumsar Road (TMR) 04:4704:472915 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.13Mundikota (MNU) 04:5604:562925 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.14Tirora (TRO) 05:0505:052935 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
5.15Kachewani (KWN) 05:1205:122942 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
5.16Gangajhari (GJ) 05:1905:192950 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
5.17Gondia Junction (G) 05:3205:322964 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
5.18Gudma (GDM) 05:4205:422976 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.19Amgaon (AGN) 05:5205:522987 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.20Dhanoli (DNL) 05:5905:592994 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
5.21Salekasa (SKS) 06:0606:0621002 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.22Darekasa (DKS) 06:1606:1621013 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.23Bortalao (BTL) 06:2306:2321021 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.24Paniajob (PJB) 06:3106:3121030 KmGondia, Maharashtra
5.25Dongargarh (DGG) 06:3806:3821038 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
5.26Jatkanhar (JTR) 06:4406:4421044 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.27Musra (MUA) 06:4906:4921051 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.28Bakal (BAKL) 06:5706:5721059 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.29Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 07:0607:0621069 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.30Parmalkasa (PMS) 07:1307:1321077 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.31Murhipar (MUP) 07:1907:1921084 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.32Rasmara (RSM) 07:2607:2621091 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
5.33Durg Junction (DURG) 07:3307:3321100 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
5.34Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 07:3707:3721104 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.35Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 07:4107:4121108 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.36Bhilai (BIA) 07:4607:4621113 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.37Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 07:4907:4921117 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.38Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 07:5307:5321121 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.39Kumhari (KMI) 07:5507:5521124 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
5.40Sarona Cabin (SZB) 08:0108:0121130 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.41Urkura (URK) 08:0908:0921139 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.42Mandhar (MDH) 08:1508:1521147 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.43Siliari (SLH) 08:2408:2421158 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.44Baikunth (BKTH) 08:3008:3021167 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.45Tilda (TLD) 08:3508:3521173 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
5.46Hathbandh (HN) 08:4308:4321184 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.47Bhatapara (BYT) 08:5508:5521199 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
5.48Nipania (NPI) 09:0609:0621214 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
5.49Dagori (DGS) 09:1309:1321223 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.50Belha (BYL) 09:1809:1821230 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.51Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 09:2309:2321235 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
5.52Dadhapara (DPH) 09:2509:2521239 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:3009:4010m21245 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.1Gatora (GTW) 09:4509:4521252 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
6.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 09:5109:5121259 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 09:5709:5721266 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
6.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 10:0010:0021270 Km
6.5Akaltara (AKT) 10:0210:0221272 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.6Kapan (KPNA) 10:0810:0821280 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.7Naila (NIA) 10:1410:1421287 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
6.8Champa Junction (CPH) 10:2210:2221298 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
6.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 10:3010:3021307 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.10Baradwar (BUA) 10:3510:3521314 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.11Jetha (JDDA) 10:4110:4121321 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.12Sakti (SKT) 10:4710:4721329 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.13Jharradih (JDI) 10:5510:5521339 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.14Kharsia (KHS) 10:5910:5921344 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.15Robertson (ROB) 11:0611:0621352 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.16Bhupdeopur (BEF) 11:1311:1321362 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.17Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 11:2011:2021371 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.18Raigarh (RIG) 11:2611:2621378 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.19Kotarlia (KRL) 11:3411:3421388 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.20Jamga (JMG) 11:4111:4121396 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.21Daghora (DAO) 11:5011:5021408 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.22Himgir (HGR) 11:5611:5621416 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.23Belpahar (BPH) 12:0712:0721429 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.24Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 12:1412:1421438 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.25Ib (IB) 12:1612:1621441 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.26Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 12:2412:2421450 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.27Dhutra (DTV) 12:3012:3021458 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.28Panpali (PNPL) 12:3512:3521464 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.29Bagdihi (BEH) 12:4012:4021470 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
6.30Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:4512:4521476 KmSH 24, Odisha
6.31Bamra (BMB) 12:5312:5321486 KmBamra, Odisha
6.32Tangarmunda (TGM) 13:0013:0021495 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.33Garpos (GPH) 13:0613:0621502 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.34Sogra (SOGR) 13:0913:0921507 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.35Sonakhan (SXN) 13:1513:1521513 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.36Raj Gangpur (GP) 13:2013:2021521 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
6.37Kanshbahal (KXN) 13:2813:2821530 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.38Kalunga (KLG) 13:3313:3321537 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.39Panposh (PPO) 13:4013:4021545 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.40Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:4413:4421551 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.41Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 13:4913:4921556 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.42Bondamunda (BNDM) 13:5013:5021557 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.43Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 13:5113:5121559 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.44Bisra (BZR) 13:5613:5621565 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.45Bhalulata (BUL) 14:0114:0121571 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
6.46Jaraikela (JRA) 14:0714:0721579 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
6.47Manoharpur (MOU) 14:1614:1621590 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
6.48Posotia (PST) 14:2514:2521601 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
6.49Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 14:3014:3021608 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
6.50Mahadevsal (MXW) 14:3414:3421612 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
6.51Goilkera (GOL) 14:3814:3821618 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
6.52Tunia (TUX) 14:4414:4421625 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
6.53Sonua (SWR) 14:4814:4821631 KmSonua, Jharkhand
6.54Lotapahar (LPH) 14:5814:5821642 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
6.55Chakradharpur (CKP) 15:0515:0521652 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
6.56Barabambo (BRM) 15:1415:1421662 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
6.57Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 15:2115:2121672 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
6.58Mahali Marup (MMV) 15:2715:2721679 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
6.59Sini Junction (SINI) 15:3315:3321687 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
6.60Birbans (BRBS) 15:3915:3921694 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
6.61Gamharia (GMH) 15:4615:4621703 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.62Adityapur (ADTP) 15:5115:5121709 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 15:5516:0510m21714 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
7.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 16:0716:0721716 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.2Asanboni (ASB) 16:1616:1621726 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 16:2216:2221733 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.4Galudih (GUD) 16:2716:2721740 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.5Ghatsila (GTS) 16:3616:3621750 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
7.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 16:4616:4621762 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
7.7Kokpara (KKPR) 16:5516:5521772 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
7.8Chakulia (CKU) 17:0217:0221781 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
7.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 17:0817:0821787 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.10Gidni (GII) 17:1417:1421794 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.11Khatkura (KATB) 17:2017:2021801 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.12Jhargram (JGM) 17:2717:2721810 KmJhargram, West Bengal
7.13Banstola (BNB) 17:3517:3521818 KmDherua, West Bengal
7.14Sardiha (SUA) 17:4117:4121825 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
7.15Khemasuli (KSO) 17:4717:4721833 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 17:5417:5421840 Km
7.17Nimpura (NMP) 17:5617:5621843 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
7.18Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 18:0118:0121849 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.19Jakpur (JPR) 18:0718:0721856 KmJakpur, West Bengal
7.20Madpur (MPD) 18:1218:1221862 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.21Shyam Chak (SMCK) 18:1718:1721868 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.22Balichak (BCK) 18:2218:2221873 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
7.23Duan (DUAN) 18:2518:2521876 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.24Radhamohanpur (RDU) 18:2718:2721879 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
7.25Haur (HAUR) 18:3118:3121884 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.26Khirai (KHAI) 18:3518:3521888 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
7.27Panskura Junction (PKU) 18:3918:3921893 KmPanskura, West Bengal
7.28Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 18:4218:4221897 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
7.29Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 18:4218:4221897 KmMurail, West Bengal
7.30Bhogpur (BOP) 18:4518:4521900 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
7.31Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 18:4718:4721903 KmNH41, West Bengal
7.32Mecheda (MCA) 18:5018:5021906 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
7.33Kolaghat (KIG) 18:5318:5321909 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
7.34Deulti (DTE) 18:5618:5621913 KmDeulty, West Bengal
7.35Ghoraghata (GGTA) 18:5918:5921916 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
7.36Bagnan (BZN) 19:0119:0121919 KmBagnan, West Bengal
7.37Kulgachia (KGY) 19:0819:0821927 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
7.38Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 19:0919:0921928 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
7.39Uluberia (ULB) 19:1219:1221932 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
7.40Phuleswar (FLR) 19:1419:1421934 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.41Chengel (CGA) 19:1719:1721937 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
7.42Bauria Junction (BVA) 19:1919:1921940 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.43Nalpur (NALR) 19:2319:2321944 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.44Abada (ABB) 19:2519:2521946 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
7.45Sankrail (SEL) 19:2619:2621948 KmSankrail, West Bengal
7.46Andul (ADL) 19:3019:3021952 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
7.47Maurigram (MRGM) 19:3119:3121953 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.48Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 19:3419:3421956 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
7.49Ramrajatala (RMJ) 19:3519:3521958 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.50Dashnagar (DSNR) 19:3619:3621960 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.51Tikiapara (TPKR) 19:3819:3821961 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 19:3919:3921963 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 19:40STOP21964 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions