New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai CST - RajendraNagar Patna SF Express Time Table


Mumbai CST - RajendraNagar Patna SF Express (12141)Return Train : Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mumbai CST SF Express (12142)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai CST (CSTM)Last Station : Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB)
Departs at : 23:25Arrives at : 04:40
Total Distance : 1713 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 29h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai CST (CSTM) START23:2510 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 23:2623:2610 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 23:2823:2812 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Byculla (BY) 23:3123:3113 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 23:3323:3315 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 23:3423:3415 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Parel (PR) 23:3623:3617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 23:3823:402m18 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
2.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 23:4123:41110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 23:4323:43112 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 23:4623:46115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 23:4723:47116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 23:4823:48117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.6Ghatkopar (GC) 23:4923:49119 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7Vikhroli (VK) 23:5223:52122 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 23:5423:54124 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.9Bhandup (BND) 23:5523:55126 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
2.10Nahur (NHU) 23:5723:57128 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.11Mulund (MLND) 23:5923:59130 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.12Thane (TNA) 00:0100:01232 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.13Kalva (KLVA) 00:0300:03235 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.14Mumbra (MBQ) 00:0700:07239 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 00:0900:09242 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.16Kopar (KOPR) 00:1300:13246 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.17Dombivli (DI) 00:1400:14248 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.18Thakurli (THK) 00:1500:15249 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 00:1800:235m253 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 00:2600:26256 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 00:2900:29259 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 00:3400:34264 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 00:4200:42271 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 00:5000:50279 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 00:5600:56285 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 01:0701:07295 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 01:1301:132101 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 01:1901:192107 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 01:2601:262113 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
4Kasara (KSRA) 01:3301:407m2120 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 01:4401:442124 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
4.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 01:4801:482127 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5Igatpuri (IGP) 01:5502:1015m2134 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
5.1Ghoti (GO) 02:1702:172143 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
5.2Padli (PI) 02:2502:252151 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
5.3Asvali (AV) 02:3202:322159 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
5.4Lahavit (LT) 02:4302:432172 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
5.5Devlali (DVL) 02:5002:502179 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
6Nasik Road (NK) 02:5503:005m2185 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
6.1Odha (ODHA) 03:0903:092197 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.2Khervadi (KW) 03:1503:152204 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
6.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 03:2003:202210 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6.4Niphad (NR) 03:2503:252216 KmNashik, Maharashtra
6.5Ugaon (UGN) 03:3103:312223 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
6.6Lasalgaon (LS) 03:3803:382233 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7Summit (SUM) 03:4803:482245 KmSummit, Maharashtra
7Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:5804:002m2258 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7.1Panevadi (PNV) 04:0404:042264 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
7.2Hisvahal (HSL) 04:0804:082271 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
7.3Panjhan (PJN) 04:1004:102275 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
7.4Nandgaon (NGN) 04:1604:162283 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
7.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 04:2204:222294 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
7.6Naydongri (NI) 04:2804:282304 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
7.7Rohini (RHNE) 04:3404:342313 KmRohini, Maharashtra
7.8Hirapur (HPR) 04:3604:362317 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
7.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 04:4104:412325 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.10Vaghli (VGL) 04:4704:472335 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
7.11Kajgaon (KJ) 04:5304:532345 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
7.12Nagardevla (NGD) 04:5604:562350 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
7.13Galan (GAA) 05:0205:022359 KmGalan, Maharashtra
7.14Pachora Junction (PC) 05:0905:092370 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
7.15Pardhande (PHQ) 05:1605:162382 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
7.16Maheji (MYJ) 05:1905:192386 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
7.17Mhasavad (MWD) 05:2505:252397 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
7.18Shirsoli (SS) 05:3105:312406 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
8Jalgaon Junction (JL) 05:3805:402m2418 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1Tarsod (TRW) 05:4805:482425 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
8.2Bhadli (BDI) 05:5205:522429 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:0506:2015m2442 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 06:2306:232445 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
9.2Duskheda (DSK) 06:2606:262449 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
9.3Savda (SAV) 06:3306:332457 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
9.4Nimbhora (NB) 06:4106:412466 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.5Raver (RV) 06:4906:492476 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
9.6Waghoda (WGA) 06:5406:542482 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Burhanpur (BAU) 07:0707:072497 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 07:1507:152505 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Chandni (CDI) 07:2307:232516 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 07:2907:292523 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Mandwa (MWA) 07:3407:342529 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Sagphata (SXA) 07:4007:402535 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Dongargaon (DGN) 07:4607:462542 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Kohdad (KDK) 07:5407:542551 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Bagmar (BMA) 07:5707:572554 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 08:0208:022560 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 08:0608:062565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Mathela (MTA) 08:1208:122573 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Talvadiya (TLV) 08:2008:202581 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 08:3008:302593 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 08:3908:392604 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Chhanera (CAER) 08:4508:452611 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Barud (BRUD) 08:5408:542621 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 09:0209:022631 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Khirkiya (KKN) 09:1209:122642 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.26Kurawan (KRO) 09:1709:172648 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.27Bhiringi (BRI) 09:2309:232655 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.28Masangaon (MUO) 09:2709:272660 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.29Palasner (PAL) 09:3209:322666 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.30Harda (HD) 09:3909:392673 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.31Charkhera (CRK) 09:4609:462681 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
9.32Timarni (TBN) 09:5109:512687 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
9.33Chhidgaon (CGO) 09:5909:592697 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
9.34Pagdhal (PGL) 10:0310:032701 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
9.35Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:0910:092708 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.36Banapura (BPF) 10:1310:132713 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.37Dharamkundi (DKI) 10:2210:222724 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.38Khutwansa (KTZ) 10:2910:292731 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.39Dularia (DRA) 10:3310:332737 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.40Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 10:3910:392743 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.41Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 10:4310:432748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.42Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 10:4310:432748 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.43Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:4410:442749 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.44Gurra (GRO) 10:5310:532759 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.45Sontalai (SQL) 11:0111:012768 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.46Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 11:0711:072775 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
9.47Guramkhedi (GMD) 11:1511:152784 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.48Sohagpur (SGP) 11:2711:272799 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.49Sobhapur (SXF) 11:3611:362809 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.50Pipariya (PPI) 11:4211:422816 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
9.51Bankhedi (BKH) 11:5811:582835 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
9.52Junehta (JHT) 12:0412:042841 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.53Salichauka Road (SCKR) 12:1212:122852 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
9.54Gadarwara (GAR) 12:2412:242865 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.55Bohani (BNE) 12:3512:352878 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.56Karapgaon (KFY) 12:4112:412885 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
9.57Kareli (KY) 12:4812:482893 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
9.58Narsinghpur (NU) 13:0313:032910 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.59Ghatpindrai (GPC) 13:0713:072916 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
9.60Belkhera (BELD) 13:1213:122921 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.61Karak Bel (KKB) 13:1613:162925 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
9.62Shridham (SRID) 13:2913:292941 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
9.63Bikrampur (BMR) 13:3913:392953 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.64Bhitoni (BHTN) 13:4913:492964 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.65Bheraghat (BRGT) 14:0114:012977 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.66Kachhpura (KEQ) 14:1014:102989 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.67Madan Mahal (MML) 14:1214:122991 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.68Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 14:1314:132992 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 14:1514:2510m2994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Adhartal (ADTL) 14:3214:3221002 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Deori (DOE) 14:4014:4021011 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 14:5014:5021021 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Sihora Road (SHR) 15:0015:0021032 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Dundi (DDCE) 15:1315:1321047 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 15:2215:2221057 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 15:2615:2621062 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Niwar (NWR) 15:4215:4221079 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 15:4315:4321081 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Katni South (KTES) 15:4615:4621084 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Katni Junction (KTE) 15:4715:4721085 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Patwara (PTWA) 15:5515:5521094 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Jukehi (JKE) 16:0216:0221102 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Pakara Road (PKRD) 16:1116:1121112 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Amdara (UDR) 16:2016:2021122 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Bhadanpur (BUU) 16:3116:3121134 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Maihar (MYR) 16:4316:4321148 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Unchhera (UHR) 16:5616:5621162 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Lagargawan (LGCE) 17:0517:0521171 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
11Satna Junction (STA) 17:1517:2510m21183 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Sagma (SAGM) 17:3317:3321189 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Hati (HATI) 17:4417:4421197 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Jaitwar (JTW) 17:5217:5221203 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Khutaha (KTHA) 18:0218:0221211 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Chitahra (CTHR) 18:1218:1221218 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Majhagawan (MJG) 18:2018:2021224 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Tikaria (TKYR) 18:3818:3821237 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Markundi (MKD) 18:4818:4821245 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 18:5918:5921253 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 19:0619:0621258 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 19:1019:1021261 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Panhai (PNHI) 19:2619:2621273 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Dabhaura (DBR) 19:4019:4021283 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 19:5419:5421293 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Bargarh (BRG) 20:0120:0121299 Km
11.16Majhiari (MJHR) 20:2420:2421316 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 20:3720:3721326 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Lohgara (LOG) 20:4620:4621332 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Madaraha (MFX) 20:5120:5121336 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Jasra (JSR) 20:5320:5321338 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 21:0221:0221344 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 21:0821:0821349 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Naini Junction (NYN) 21:1421:1421353 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:1621:1621355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Karchana (KCN) 21:2921:2921364 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Bheerpur (BEP) 21:4121:4121373 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Meja Road (MJA) 21:5621:5621384 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Unchdih (UND) 22:0722:0721392 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Manda Road (MNF) 22:1822:1821400 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Jigna (JIA) 22:2922:2921409 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Gaipura (GAE) 22:3822:3821416 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Birohe (BEO) 22:4922:4921423 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Vindhyachal (BDL) 22:5522:5521428 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Mirzapur (MZP) 23:0523:0521435 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Jhingura (JHG) 23:1623:1621443 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Pahara (PRE) 23:2623:2621451 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Dagmagpur (DAP) 23:3723:3721459 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Chunar Junction (CAR) 23:4723:4721466 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Kailahat (KYT) 00:0000:0031476 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Ahraura Road (ARW) 00:1100:1131485 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Jeonathpur (JEP) 00:1900:1931491 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.42New West Cabin (NEWC) 00:2800:2831497 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:3000:4515m31498 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:4700:4731501 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2EOCM (EOCM) 00:5100:5131507 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Kuchman (KCA) 00:5300:5331509 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 00:5800:5831517 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:0301:0331523 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dheena (DHA) 01:0801:0831530 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 01:1401:1431538 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Zamania (ZNA) 01:1701:1731543 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Darauli (DRV) 01:2201:2231549 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 01:2701:2731556 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Usia Khas (USK) 01:3101:3131560 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Bhadaura (BWH) 01:3301:3331564 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Karahia (KKRH) 01:3601:3631568 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Gahmar (GMR) 01:3901:3931572 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Barakalan (BQW) 01:4201:4231575 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.16Chausa (CSA) 01:4601:4631581 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
12.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 01:4701:4731583 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
13Buxar (BXR) 01:5401:562m31592 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.1Baruna (BUE) 02:0202:0231602 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.2Dumraon (DURE) 02:0602:0631609 KmDumraon, Bihar
13.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:1102:1131616 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:1402:1431620 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:1602:1631625 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
13.6Sikaria (SKRI) 02:1902:1931629 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
13.7Banahi (BYN) 02:2202:2231633 KmBanahi, Bihar
13.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:2302:2331636 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
13.9Bihiya (BEA) 02:2602:2631639 KmBehea, Bihar
13.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:2802:2831643 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:2902:2931645 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.12Kauriya (KYA) 02:3002:3031647 KmBuxar, Bihar
13.13Karisath (KRS) 02:3302:3331651 KmKarisath, Bihar
13.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:3702:3731658 KmBuxar, Bihar
14Ara Junction (ARA) 02:3902:412m31661 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.1Jamira (JMIR) 02:5002:5031666 KmPatna, Bihar
14.2Kulharia (KUA) 03:0003:0031671 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
14.3Koelwar (KWR) 03:0703:0731674 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 03:1203:1231677 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.5Bihta (BTA) 03:2403:2431683 KmBihta, Bihar
14.6Patel Halt (PATL) 03:2803:2831685 KmPatna, Bihar
14.7Sadisopur (SDE) 03:3203:3231687 KmSadisopur, Bihar
14.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 03:4003:4031691 KmPatna, Bihar
14.9Neora (NEO) 03:4503:4531694 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
14.10Danapur (DNR) 03:5703:5731700 KmKhagaul, Bihar
14.11Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:0304:0331704 KmPatna, Bihar
14.12Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:1104:1131708 KmPatna, Bihar
15Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:1504:2510m31710 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
16Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 04:40STOP31712 KmPatna 800001, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions