New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Time Table



Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START15:5010 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 15:5115:5111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 15:5315:5312 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 15:5715:5716 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 15:5915:5918 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 16:0116:01110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 16:0316:03111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 16:0516:05113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Thane (TNA) 16:0816:08116 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.9Kalva (KLVA) 16:1116:11119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.10Mumbra (MBQ) 16:1616:16123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.11Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:1816:18126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.12Kopar (KOPR) 16:2316:23130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.13Dombivli (DI) 16:2516:25131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.14Thakurli (THK) 16:2616:26133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:3016:355m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Shahad (SHAD) 16:3916:39139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
2.2Ambivli (ABY) 16:4316:43142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
2.3Titwala (TLA) 16:4916:49147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
2.4Khadavli (KDV) 16:5916:59155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
2.5Vasind (VSD) 17:0917:09162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
2.6Asangaon (ASO) 17:1617:16168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7Atgaon (ATG) 17:2917:29178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
2.8Thansit (THS) 17:3617:36184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
2.9Khardi (KE) 17:4417:44190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
2.10Oombermali (OMB) 17:5317:53197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
2.11Kasara (KSRA) 18:0218:021104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 18:0618:061107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
2.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 18:1118:111111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3Igatpuri (IGP) 18:2018:3515m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
3.1Ghoti (GO) 18:4218:421126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
3.2Padli (PI) 18:5018:501134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.3Asvali (AV) 18:5718:571143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
3.4Lahavit (LT) 19:0819:081155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
3.5Devlali (DVL) 19:1519:151163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
4Nasik Road (NK) 19:2019:255m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
4.1Odha (ODHA) 19:5019:501180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2Khervadi (KW) 20:0520:051187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 20:1920:191194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4Niphad (NR) 20:3220:321200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
4.5Ugaon (UGN) 20:4720:471207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
4.6Lasalgaon (LS) 21:0821:081217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7Summit (SUM) 21:3421:341229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
5Manmad Junction (MMR) 22:0022:055m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1Panevadi (PNV) 22:1022:101247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
5.2Hisvahal (HSL) 22:1722:171255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3Panjhan (PJN) 22:2022:201259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.4Nandgaon (NGN) 22:2822:281267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 22:3722:371278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.6Naydongri (NI) 22:4622:461287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.7Rohini (RHNE) 22:5522:551297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.8Hirapur (HPR) 22:5822:581301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.9Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:0523:051309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.10Vaghli (VGL) 23:1423:141318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5.11Kajgaon (KJ) 23:2323:231328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
5.12Nagardevla (NGD) 23:2723:271333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
5.13Galan (GAA) 23:3623:361343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
5.14Pachora Junction (PC) 23:4623:461354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.15Pardhande (PHQ) 23:5623:561366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
5.16Maheji (MYJ) 00:0000:002370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.17Mhasavad (MWD) 00:0900:092380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
5.18Shirsoli (SS) 00:1800:182390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
5.19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:2800:282402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.20Tarsod (TRW) 00:3500:352409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
5.21Bhadli (BDI) 00:3900:392413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:5001:0010m2426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 01:0301:032429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
6.2Duskheda (DSK) 01:0701:072432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.3Savda (SAV) 01:1501:152441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
6.4Nimbhora (NB) 01:2301:232450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Raver (RV) 01:3301:332460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.6Waghoda (WGA) 01:3901:392466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Burhanpur (BAU) 01:5301:532480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 02:0202:022489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Chandni (CDI) 02:1202:122499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Nepanagar (NPNR) 02:1902:192506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Mandwa (MWA) 02:2402:242512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Sagphata (SXA) 02:3002:302518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Dongargaon (DGN) 02:3802:382526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Kohdad (KDK) 02:4602:462534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Bagmar (BMA) 02:4902:492538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 02:5502:552544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:0003:055m2549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Mathela (MTA) 03:1203:122556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Talvadiya (TLV) 03:2103:212565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:3303:332577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 03:4403:442588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Chhanera (CAER) 03:5103:512594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Barud (BRUD) 04:0104:012605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 04:1104:112614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Khirkiya (KKN) 04:2204:222625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Kurawan (KRO) 04:2804:282631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Bhiringi (BRI) 04:3504:352638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Masangaon (MUO) 04:4004:402643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Palasner (PAL) 04:4604:462649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Harda (HD) 04:5404:542657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Charkhera (CRK) 05:0205:022665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Timarni (TBN) 05:0805:082671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 05:1705:172680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Pagdhal (PGL) 05:2205:222684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 05:2905:292692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Banapura (BPF) 05:3405:342697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 05:4505:452707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 05:5205:522715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Dularia (DRA) 05:5805:582720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 06:0406:042726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 06:0906:092731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 06:0906:092732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:1006:2010m2732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Gurra (GRO) 06:2806:282743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sontalai (SQL) 06:3506:352752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 06:4106:412759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 06:4806:482768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sohagpur (SGP) 07:0007:002783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sobhapur (SXF) 07:0707:072793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9Pipariya (PPI) 07:1307:152m2800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Bankhedi (BKH) 07:2707:272819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Junehta (JHT) 07:3107:312825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 07:3807:382835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Gadarwara (GAR) 07:4707:472849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bohani (BNE) 07:5507:552862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Karapgaon (KFY) 07:5907:592869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Kareli (KY) 08:0508:052877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
10Narsinghpur (NU) 08:1508:172m2893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 08:2308:232899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Belkhera (BELD) 08:2908:292905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Karak Bel (KKB) 08:3408:342909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Shridham (SRID) 08:5108:512924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bikrampur (BMR) 09:0409:042936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 09:1709:172948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 09:3209:322961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 09:4409:442972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Madan Mahal (MML) 09:4609:462974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 09:4709:472975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:5010:0010m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Adhartal (ADTL) 10:0710:072986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Deori (DOE) 10:1410:142994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 10:2310:2321005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Sihora Road (SHR) 10:3210:3221016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Dundi (DDCE) 10:4410:4421031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 10:5210:5221040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:5610:5621045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Niwar (NWR) 11:1111:1121063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 11:1211:1221065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Katni South (KTES) 11:1411:1421067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12Katni Junction (KTE) 11:1511:205m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Patwara (PTWA) 11:2811:2821077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jukehi (JKE) 11:3511:3521086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4411:4421095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Amdara (UDR) 11:5211:5221105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 12:0312:0321118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13Maihar (MYR) 12:1512:172m21131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Unchhera (UHR) 12:3012:3021145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Lagargawan (LGCE) 12:3912:3921155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
14Satna Junction (STA) 12:5013:0010m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Sagma (SAGM) 13:0813:0821173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Hati (HATI) 13:1813:1821180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Jaitwar (JTW) 13:2613:2621187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Khutaha (KTHA) 13:3513:3521194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Chitahra (CTHR) 13:4513:4521202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Majhagawan (MJG) 13:5313:5321207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Tikaria (TKYR) 14:0914:0921221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Markundi (MKD) 14:2014:2021228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 14:3014:3021236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 14:3714:3721242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
15Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:4014:422m21244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Panhai (PNHI) 14:5414:5421256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Dabhaura (DBR) 15:0515:0521267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 15:1515:1521277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Bargarh (BRG) 15:2115:2121283 Km
15.5Majhiari (MJHR) 15:3815:3821299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 15:4815:4821309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Lohgara (LOG) 15:5515:5521316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Madaraha (MFX) 15:5815:5821319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Jasra (JSR) 16:0016:0021321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 16:0716:0721327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:1616:182m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Karchana (KCN) 16:2516:2521346 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bheerpur (BEP) 16:3216:3221355 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Meja Road (MJA) 16:4016:4021366 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Unchdih (UND) 16:4616:4621374 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Manda Road (MNF) 16:5216:5221382 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Jigna (JIA) 16:5816:5821391 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Gaipura (GAE) 17:0317:0321397 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Birohe (BEO) 17:0917:0921405 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Vindhyachal (BDL) 17:1317:1321410 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17Mirzapur (MZP) 17:1817:202m21417 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Jhingura (JHG) 17:3217:3221425 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Pahara (PRE) 17:4317:4321433 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:5417:5421441 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:0518:0521448 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Kailahat (KYT) 18:1818:1821458 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 18:3018:3021466 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 18:3918:3921472 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 18:4818:4821479 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
18Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 18:5019:1525m21480 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 19:1719:1721483 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
18.2EOCM (EOCM) 19:2119:2121489 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Kuchman (KCA) 19:2319:2321491 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 19:2819:2821498 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 19:3319:3321505 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Dheena (DHA) 19:3819:3821512 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 19:4319:4321519 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Zamania (ZNA) 19:4719:4721524 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Darauli (DRV) 19:5219:5221531 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 19:5719:5721538 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Usia Khas (USK) 20:0020:0021542 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Bhadaura (BWH) 20:0220:0221546 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Karahia (KKRH) 20:0520:0521550 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Gahmar (GMR) 20:0820:0821554 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Barakalan (BQW) 20:1120:1121557 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
18.16Chausa (CSA) 20:1520:1521563 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
18.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 20:1720:1721565 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
19Buxar (BXR) 20:2320:252m21574 KmBuxar, Bihar
19.1Baruna (BUE) 20:3420:3421583 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
19.2Dumraon (DURE) 20:4120:4121590 KmDumraon, Bihar
19.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 20:4820:4821598 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
19.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 20:5220:5221602 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
19.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 20:5620:5621606 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
19.6Sikaria (SKRI) 21:0121:0121611 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
19.7Banahi (BYN) 21:0521:0521615 KmBanahi, Bihar
19.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 21:0721:0721617 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
19.9Bihiya (BEA) 21:1021:1021621 KmBehea, Bihar
19.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 21:1421:1421625 KmBuxar, Bihar
19.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 21:1621:1621627 KmBuxar, Bihar
19.12Kauriya (KYA) 21:1821:1821629 KmBuxar, Bihar
19.13Karisath (KRS) 21:2121:2121633 KmKarisath, Bihar
19.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 21:2821:2821639 KmBuxar, Bihar
20Ara Junction (ARA) 21:3121:332m21643 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
20.1Jamira (JMIR) 21:3921:3921647 KmPatna, Bihar
20.2Kulharia (KUA) 21:4621:4621653 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
20.3Koelwar (KWR) 21:5021:5021656 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
20.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 21:5321:5321659 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
20.5Bihta (BTA) 22:0122:0121665 KmBihta, Bihar
20.6Patel Halt (PATL) 22:0422:0421667 KmPatna, Bihar
20.7Sadisopur (SDE) 22:0622:0621669 KmSadisopur, Bihar
20.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 22:1222:1221673 KmPatna, Bihar
20.9Neora (NEO) 22:1522:1521676 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
21Danapur (DNR) 22:2322:252m21682 KmKhagaul, Bihar
21.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 22:5422:5421686 KmPatna, Bihar
21.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 23:2623:2621689 KmPatna, Bihar
22Patna Junction (PNBE) 23:4523:5510m21692 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
22.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 23:5823:5821694 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
22.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 00:0200:0231698 KmPatna, Bihar
22.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 00:0500:0531701 KmPatna, Bihar
22.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 00:0700:0731704 KmPatna, Bihar
22.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 00:1100:1131708 KmPatna, Bihar
22.6Fatwa (FUT) 00:1700:1731714 KmPatna, Bihar
22.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 00:1900:1931716 KmFatwah, Bihar
22.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 00:1900:1931716 KmFatwah, Bihar
22.9Khusropur (KOO) 00:2500:2531722 KmPatna, Bihar
22.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 00:2900:2931726 KmPatna, Bihar
22.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 00:3100:3131728 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
22.12Karauta (KWO) 00:3300:3331730 KmKarauta, Bihar
22.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 00:3500:3531733 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
22.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 00:3900:3931737 KmPatna, Bihar
22.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 00:4600:4631743 KmPatna, Bihar
22.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 00:4800:4831746 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
22.17Achuara (ACU) 00:5200:5231749 KmBarh, Bihar
22.18Barh (BARH) 00:5700:5731755 KmBarh, Bihar
22.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 01:0001:0031758 KmPatna, Bihar
22.20Railey Halt (RLE) 01:0301:0331761 KmPatna, Bihar
22.21Lemuabad (LEB) 01:0501:0531763 KmLemuabad, Bihar
22.22Punarakh (PHK) 01:0801:0831765 KmPunarakh, Bihar
22.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 01:1001:1031768 KmMor, Bihar
22.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 01:1301:1331770 KmMor, Bihar
22.25Mor (MOR) 01:1601:1631774 KmMor, Bihar
22.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 01:1801:1831776 KmPatna, Bihar
22.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 01:2101:2131779 KmPatna, Bihar
23Mokama Junction (MKA) 01:2301:252m31781 KmPatna, Bihar
23.1Rajendra Pul (RJO) 02:1802:1831791 KmSimaria, Bihar
23.2Simaria (SAE) 02:3502:3531795 KmBegusarai, Bihar
24Barauni Junction (BJU) 03:0503:105m31801 KmBegusarai, Bihar
25Begu Sarai (BGS) 03:3003:322m31814 Km06243-222853, Bihar
25.1Lakho (LAK) 03:4003:4031822 KmLakho, Bihar
25.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 03:4503:4531827 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
25.3Lakhminia (LKN) 03:5103:5131832 KmBegusarai, Bihar
25.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 04:0104:0131842 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
25.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 04:0704:0731847 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
26Khagaria Junction (KGG) 04:1404:184m31854 Km06244-223596, Bihar
26.1Mansi Junction (MNE) 04:2704:2731863 Km06244-233234, Bihar
26.2Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 04:3104:3131868 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
26.3Mahes Khunt (MSK) 04:3704:3731874 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
26.4Gauchhari (GAI) 04:4004:4031878 KmGauchhari, Bihar
26.5Pasraha (PSR) 04:4804:4831886 KmPasraha, Bihar
26.6Bharat Khand (BRKB) 04:5404:5431892 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
26.7Narayanpur (NNR) 04:5904:5931898 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
26.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 05:0705:0731905 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
26.9Kharik (KHQ) 05:1405:1431913 KmKharik, Bihar
27Naugachia (NNA) 05:2205:242m31921 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
27.1Katareah (KTRH) 05:5705:5731932 KmKumadpur, Bihar
27.2Kursela (KUE) 06:1906:1931940 KmNH 31, Bihar
27.3Bakhri (BKHR) 06:5306:5331951 KmBakhri, Bihar
27.4Barari Bazar (BRZR) 07:0907:0931957 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
27.5Semapur (SMO) 07:4107:4131967 KmKatihar, Bihar
28Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:1508:3015m31979 KmKatihar, Bihar
28.1Nayatola (NYT) 08:4208:4231983 KmKatihar, Bihar
28.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 08:5408:5431987 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
28.3Gorphar (GRR) 09:0309:0331991 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
28.4Sonalli (SI) 09:1809:1831996 KmSonalli, Bihar
28.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 09:2709:2731999 KmBishanpur, Bihar
28.6Jhaua (JAU) 09:3609:3632002 KmJhaua, Bihar
28.7Meenapur (MENP) 09:4309:4332004 KmMeenapur, Bihar
28.8Salmari (SRI) 09:5409:5432008 KmSalmari, Bihar
28.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 10:0910:0932013 KmMukuria, Bihar
29Barsoi Junction (BOE) 10:2110:309m32018 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
29.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 10:3810:3832026 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
29.2Sudhani (SUD) 10:4110:4132029 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
29.3Ajharail (AHL) 10:4610:4632034 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
29.4Telta (TETA) 10:5010:5032038 KmRupauli, Bihar
29.5Dalkolha (DLK) 10:5810:5832046 KmDalkola, West Bengal
29.6Surja Kamal (SJKL) 11:0411:0432054 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
29.7Kanki (KKA) 11:1211:1232061 KmKanki, West Bengal
29.8Hatwar (HWR) 11:1711:1732067 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
30KishanGanj (KNE) 11:2511:305m32075 KmKishanganj, Bihar
30.1Panjipara (PJP) 11:3711:3732083 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
30.2Gaisal (GIL) 11:4311:4332091 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
30.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 11:4811:4832098 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
31Aluabari Road (AUB) 11:5511:572m32106 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
31.1Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:0212:0232110 KmKishanganj, Bihar
31.2Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:0912:0932117 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
31.3Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 12:1612:1632123 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
31.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 12:2612:2632132 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
31.5Chattar Hat (CAT) 12:3612:3632141 KmChattar, West Bengal
31.6Nijbari (NJB) 12:4412:4432148 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
31.7Rangapani (RNI) 12:5212:5232155 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
32New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 13:0013:1515m32162 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
32.1Siliguri Town (SGUT) 13:2513:2532167 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
33Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 13:3013:355m32170 KmDist-Darjeeling Siliguri-734001, West Bengal
33.1Gulma (GLMA) 13:4813:4832179 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
33.2Sivok (SVQ) 14:0314:0332190 KmDist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
33.3Bagrakot (BRQ) 14:2014:2032203 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
33.4Oodlabari (ODB) 14:2614:2632207 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
33.5Dam Dim (DDM) 14:3214:3232212 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34New Mal Junction (NMZ) 14:4014:422m32217 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34.1Chalsa Jn (CLD) 14:5014:5032225 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34.2Nagrakata (NKB) 15:0315:0332238 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
34.3Carron (CRX) 15:0815:0832244 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
34.4Banarhat (BNQ) 15:1915:1932255 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35Binnaguri (BNV) 15:2615:282m32262 KmBinnaguri, West Bengal
35.1Dalgaon (DLO) 15:3815:3832271 KmPh:03563-266013, West Bengal
35.2Mujnai (MJE) 15:4415:4432277 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.3Madarihat (MDT) 15:5315:5332285 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.4Hasimara (HSA) 16:0516:0532296 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
35.5Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 16:1516:1532305 KmHamiltonganj, West Bengal
35.6Kalchini (KCF) 16:1816:1832308 KmNH 31C, West Bengal
35.7Garopara (GRU) 16:2116:2132311 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
35.8Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 16:3216:3232320 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
36Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 16:4316:485m32331 Km03564-255091, West Bengal
36.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 16:5716:5732344 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
36.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 17:0417:0432353 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
36.3Jorai (JOQ) 17:1017:1032361 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
36.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 17:1817:1832371 KmSrirampur, Assam
36.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 17:2317:2332379 KmKokrajhar, Assam
36.6Chautara (CROA) 17:3217:3232391 KmChautara, Assam
37Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 17:4017:422m32402 Km03661-283454, Assam
38Kokrajhar (KOJ) 17:5117:532m32412 Km03661-270618, Assam
38.1Salakati (SLKX) 18:0618:0632421 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.2Basugaon (BSGN) 18:1418:1432428 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.3Dangtal (DTX) 18:2218:2232434 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
38.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 18:2818:2832438 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
39New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 18:3018:355m32440 KmBongaigaon, Assam
39.1Majgaon Assam (MZQ) 18:4218:4232448 KmN Salmara - Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
39.2Abhayapuri Asam (AYU) 18:5018:5032457 KmAbhayapuri, Assam
39.3Jogighopa (JPZ) 19:0419:0432473 KmSalbari-Jogighopa Rd, Assam
39.4Pancharatna (PNVT) 19:1319:1332484 KmMakri Rail Station, Assam
40Goalpara Town (GLPT) 19:2019:222m32491 KmGoalpara Town Rail Station, Assam
40.1Krishnai (KRNI) 19:3319:3332500 KmNH 37, Assam
40.2Dudhnoi (DDNI) 19:4719:4732512 KmDudhnoi Railway Station, Assam
40.3Amjonga (AMGA) 19:5919:5932521 Km
40.4Rangjuli (RGJI) 20:1320:1332532 KmRangjuli Railway Station, Assam
40.5Dhup Dhara (DPRA) 20:2420:2432541 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
40.6Singra (SNCA) 20:3620:3632551 KmSingra Bridge, Assam
40.7Boko (BOKO) 20:4620:4632559 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
40.8Bamuni Gaon (BMGN) 20:5420:5432565 KmRangiya, Assam
40.9Chaygaon (CGON) 21:0621:0632575 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
40.10Mirza (MRZA) 21:2621:2632591 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
40.11Azara (AZA) 21:3921:3932602 KmGuwahati, Assam
41Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 21:55STOP32615 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions