New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Mumbai LTT-Madurai(Kurla)Express Time Table


Mumbai LTT-Madurai(Kurla)Express (11043)Return Train : Madurai-Mumbai LTT(Kurla) Express (11044)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Madurai Junction (MDU)
Departs at : 00:15Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 1697 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 36h 15mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START00:1510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 00:1600:1611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 00:1800:1812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 00:2200:2216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 00:2400:2418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 00:2600:26110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 00:2800:28111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 00:3000:30113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Thane (TNA) 00:3300:352m116 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.1Kalva (KLVA) 00:3800:38119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbra (MBQ) 00:4300:43123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 00:4600:46126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.4Kopar (KOPR) 00:5100:51130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.5Dombivli (DI) 00:5200:52131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.6Thakurli (THK) 00:5400:54133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 00:5801:002m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 01:0301:03139 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
3.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 01:0501:05140 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.3Ambernath (ABH) 01:0801:08143 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.4Badlapur (BUD) 01:1801:18151 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.5Vangani (VGI) 01:3101:31161 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.6Shelu (SHLU) 01:3601:36165 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.7Neral Junction (NRL) 01:4101:41169 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 01:4901:49176 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
4Karjat Junction (KJT) 01:5802:002m183 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
4.1Palasdhari (PDI) 02:0402:04186 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
4.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 02:1702:17196 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 02:1702:17196 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
4.4Nagargali (NAGC) 02:2202:22199 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
4.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 02:2702:271103 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
5Khandala (KAD) 02:3402:351m1108 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6Lonavala (LNL) 02:4302:452m1112 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
6.1Malavli (MVL) 02:5302:531119 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
6.2Kamshet (KMST) 03:0203:021128 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
6.3Kanhe (KNHE) 03:0703:071132 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
6.4Vadgaon (VDN) 03:1203:121137 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Talegaon (TGN) 03:1703:171141 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
6.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 03:2003:201144 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
6.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 03:2303:231147 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
6.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 03:2303:231147 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
6.9Begdewadi (BGW) 03:2303:231147 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
6.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 03:2703:271151 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
6.11Akurdi (AKRD) 03:3203:321156 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
6.12Chinchwad (CCH) 03:3603:361159 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
6.13Pimpri (PMP) 03:3803:381161 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
6.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 03:4103:411164 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
6.15Dapodi (DAPD) 03:4403:441167 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
6.16Khadki (KK) 03:4703:471169 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
6.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 03:5003:501173 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
7Pune Junction (PUNE) 03:5303:585m1175 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 04:0104:011178 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
7.2Hadapsar (HDP) 04:0504:051181 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
7.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 04:1004:101186 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
7.4Loni (LONI) 04:1704:171192 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
7.5Uruli (URI) 04:3104:311204 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
7.6Yevat (YT) 04:4604:461217 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
7.7Khutbav (KTT) 04:5304:531223 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
7.8Kedgaon (KDG) 05:0105:011230 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
7.9Kadethan (KDTN) 05:0805:081236 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.10Patas (PAA) 05:1105:111239 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
7.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 05:1605:161243 KmDaund, Maharashtra
7.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 05:2305:231249 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
7.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 05:2405:241250 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
8Daund Junction (DD) 05:2505:305m1251 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.1Boribial (BRB) 05:4005:401261 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
8.2Malthan (MLM) 05:4805:481270 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.3Bhigwan (BGVN) 05:5705:571279 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.4Jinti Road (JNTR) 06:1206:121293 KmDaund, Maharashtra
8.5Parewadi (PRWD) 06:1806:181299 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
8.6Washimbe (WSB) 06:2406:241305 KmJeur - Kettur Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Pophlaj (PPJ) 06:3706:371318 KmPophalaj, Maharashtra
8.8Jeur (JEUR) 06:4306:431325 KmJeur, Maharashtra
8.9Bhalwani (BLNI) 06:5106:511333 KmBhalwani, Maharashtra
8.10Kem (KEM) 06:5906:591341 KmKem, Maharashtra
8.11Dhavalas (DHS) 07:0707:071349 KmDhavalas, Maharashtra
8.12Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 07:1707:171359 KmKurduvadi, Maharashtra
8.13Wadsinge (WDS) 07:2507:251367 KmWadsinge, Maharashtra
8.14Madha (MA) 07:3307:331375 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.15Vakav (WKA) 07:4007:401382 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.16Angar (AAG) 07:4907:491391 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.17Malikpeth (MKPT) 07:5307:531395 KmState Highway 74, Maharashtra
8.18Mohol (MO) 08:0208:021405 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
8.19Mundhewadi (MVE) 08:1008:101413 KmMundhewadi, Maharashtra
8.20Pakni (PK) 08:2208:221424 KmPakni, Maharashtra
8.21Bale (BALE) 08:2908:291432 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9Solapur (SUR) 08:3508:4510m1438 KmSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
9.1Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 08:5308:531445 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.2Hotgi Junction (HG) 09:0209:021453 KmHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
9.3Tilati (TLT) 09:1309:131462 KmAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
9.4Akkalkot Road (AKOR) 09:2509:251473 KmDist Solapur, Maharashtra
9.5Nagansur (NGS) 09:3109:311479 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.6Boroti (BOT) 09:4109:411487 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.7Dudhani (DUD) 09:5709:571501 KmSolapur, Maharashtra
9.8Kulali (KUI) 10:0810:081511 KmBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
9.9Gaudgaon (GDGN) 10:1610:161518 KmBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
9.10Ganagapur Road (GUR) 10:2310:231524 KmTel:08470-266042 Dist Gulbarga., Karnataka
9.11Hunsihadgil (HHD) 10:3010:301530 KmGulburga, Karnataka
9.12Sawalgi (SVG) 10:3910:391538 KmGulburga, Karnataka
9.13Bablad (BBD) 10:4710:471545 KmGulburga, Karnataka
10Gulbarga (GR) 10:5310:552m1551 KmGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
10.1Hirenanduru (HQR) 11:0811:081559 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
10.2Martur (MR) 11:2011:201567 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
11Shahabad (SDB) 11:3611:382m1577 KmShahabad, Karnataka
12Wadi Junction (WADI) 12:1012:155m1587 KmWadi, Karnataka
12.1Nalwar (NW) 12:2512:251601 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
12.2Shampurhalli (SPHL) 12:3012:301608 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
12.3Thangundi (TGDE) 12:3712:371617 KmThangundi, Karnataka
12.4Yadgir (YG) 12:4312:431626 KmYadgir, Karnataka
12.5Lingiri (LGRE) 12:5112:511637 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.6Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 13:0013:001650 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
12.7Chegunta (CGTA) 13:0813:081661 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
12.8Krishna (KSN) 13:1513:151670 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Yadalapur (YDLP) 13:1713:171673 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
12.10Chiksugar (CK) 13:2113:211679 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
12.11Yermaras (YS) 13:2713:271686 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
13Raichur Junction (RC) 13:3313:352m1695 KmRaichur, Karnataka
13.1Marichethal (MRC) 13:5013:501705 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
13.2Matmari (MTU) 14:0114:011712 KmRaichur, Karnataka
14Mantralayam Road (MALM) 14:1814:202m1723 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Iranagallu (EGU) 14:2614:261731 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
14.2Kosigi (KO) 14:3014:301737 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kupgal (KGL) 14:4014:401750 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4Isivi (ESV) 14:4514:451758 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
15Adoni (AD) 14:5014:522m1765 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Nagarur (NRR) 15:0715:071774 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Aspari (ASP) 15:2415:241785 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Molagavalli (MGV) 15:4215:421796 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Nemakallu (NMLU) 15:5215:521802 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Nancherla (NLA) 16:0016:001807 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
16Guntakal Junction (GTL) 16:1516:3015m1817 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Timmanacherla (TIM) 16:3316:331820 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 16:4316:431829 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 16:4816:481834 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17Gooty Junction (GY) 17:0017:022m1845 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Gooty Cabin (GYJ) 17:0417:041847 KmBangalore-Hyderabad Highway, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 17:1317:131857 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Rayala Cheruvu (RLO) 17:2317:231869 KmRayalacheruvu, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Vemulapadu (VML) 17:2917:291875 KmSH 57, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Jutturu (JUR) 17:3417:341881 KmTadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Komali (KMQA) 17:4017:401887 KmPappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Tadipatri (TU) 17:4617:461893 KmAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Challavaripalli (CLPE) 17:5217:521900 KmYallanur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Vanganur (VRN) 17:5717:571906 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Regadipalli (RLL) 18:0418:041913 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.11Kondapuram (KDP) 18:1118:111921 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.12Mangapatnam (MUM) 18:1918:191930 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.13Muddanuru (MOO) 18:3318:331945 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.14Kalamalia (KMH) 18:4118:411954 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.15Yerraguntla (YA) 18:4718:471961 KmKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.16Yerragudipad (YGD) 18:5518:551970 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.17Kamalapuram (KKM) 19:0119:011977 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.18Gangayapalle (GPY) 19:0819:081984 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
17.19Krishnapuram (KPU) 19:1619:161993 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18Kadapa (HX) 19:2319:252m11000 KmCuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Kanamalo Palle (KNLP) 19:3619:3611011 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.2Bhakarapet (BKPT) 19:4219:4211017 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.3Ontimitta (VNM) 19:4819:4811023 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.4Mantapampalle (MMPL) 19:5919:5911033 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
18.5Nandalur (NRE) 20:0720:0711041 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Hastavaram (HAQ) 20:1320:1311046 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19Razampeta (RJP) 20:1820:202m11051 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19.1Pullampet (PMT) 20:3420:3411060 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19.2Reddipalle (RPL) 20:4020:4011064 KmDr. Y.S. Rajasekhar Reddy, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 20:5120:5111072 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Anantarajupet (ANE) 21:0121:0111078 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Koduru (KOU) 21:1221:1211085 KmKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
19.6Settigunta (SF) 21:2621:2611094 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Balapalle (BLPE) 21:3721:3711101 KmGangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Mamanduru (MRM) 21:5321:5311111 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
20Renigunta Junction (RU) 22:1522:3015m11126 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Pudi (PUDI) 22:4422:4411140 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 22:4422:4411140 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Taduku (TDK) 22:4722:4711142 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Puttur (PUT) 22:5322:5311149 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Vepagunta (VGA) 22:5922:5911154 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 23:0923:0911165 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Nagari (NG) 23:1123:1111167 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 23:1623:1611171 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Ponpadi (POI) 23:1923:1911174 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
20.10Tiruttani (TRT) 23:2623:2611182 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
20.11Arakkonam North (AJJN) 23:3723:3711193 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
21Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 23:4023:455m11196 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
21.1Takkolam (TKO) 23:5223:5211203 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
21.2Tirumalpur (TMLP) 00:0000:0021210 KmTirumalpur, Tamil Nadu
22Kanchipuram (CJ) 00:1300:152m21223 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
22.1Kanchipuram East (CJE) 00:1700:1721224 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
22.2Nathapettai (NTT) 00:2300:2321230 KmNathapettai - Kaliyanoor Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.3Walajabad (WJ) 00:3300:3321237 KmWalajabad, Tamil Nadu
22.4Pazhaya Seevaram (PYV) 00:4100:4121244 KmPalayasivaram, Tamil Nadu
22.5Palur (PALR) 00:4500:4521247 KmSH 58, Tamil Nadu
22.6Villiyambakkam (VB) 00:4800:4821249 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
22.7Redipalayam (RDY) 00:5000:5021251 KmState Highway 58, Tamil Nadu
23Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 01:0001:055m21259 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
23.1Otivakkam (OV) 01:2901:2921268 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.2Padalam (PTM) 01:4201:4221272 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
23.3Karunguzhi (KGZ) 02:0402:0421280 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
23.4Madurantakam (MMK) 02:1502:1521284 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
23.5Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 02:4502:4521295 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
23.6Acharapakkam (ACK) 02:5302:5321297 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
23.7Tozhuppedu (TZD) 03:1003:1021304 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
23.8Karasangal (KSGL) 03:2403:2421309 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
23.9Olakur (OLA) 03:3703:3721313 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.10Tindivanam (TMV) 04:1004:1021325 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
23.11Mailam (MTL) 04:3704:3721334 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
23.12Perani (PEI) 05:0105:0121343 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
23.13Vikravandi (VVN) 05:2305:2321351 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
23.14Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 05:3805:3821356 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
24Villupuram Junction (VM) 05:5506:0510m21362 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
24.1Kandambakkam (KDMD) 06:2106:2121384 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
24.2Tiruvennainallur (TVNL) 06:2206:2221385 KmIrundhai, Tamil Nadu
24.3Parikkal (PRKL) 06:2306:2321387 KmKedilam, Tamil Nadu
24.4Ulundurpet (ULU) 06:3106:3121398 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
24.5Meppuliyur (MPLY) 06:3506:3521403 KmNH 45, Tamil Nadu
24.6Puvanur (PVN) 06:4006:4021410 KmState Highway 69, Tamil Nadu
25Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 06:4506:472m21417 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
25.1Vriddhachalam Town (VRT) 06:5606:5621426 KmVriddhachalam, Tamil Nadu
25.2Talanallur (TLNR) 07:0107:0121432 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
25.3Pennadam (PNDM) 07:0507:0521436 KmSH 141, Tamil Nadu
25.4Ichchangadu (ICG) 07:1007:1021441 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.5Mathur (MTUR) 07:1407:1421445 KmDalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.6Sendurai (SNDI) 07:2207:2221453 KmPerambalur, Tamil Nadu
25.7Vellur Halt (VER) 07:2507:2521457 KmVellur, Tamil Nadu
25.8Ottakovil (OTK) 07:3007:3021461 KmState Highway 143, Tamil Nadu
25.9Ariyalur (ALU) 07:3807:3821470 KmAriyalur, Tamil Nadu
25.10Sillakkudi (SLTH) 07:4507:4521477 KmPerambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.11Kallagam (KLGM) 07:5207:5221485 KmKallagam, Tamil Nadu
25.12Kallakkudi Palanganatham (KKPM) 08:0208:0221495 KmDalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
25.13Pullambadi (PMB) 08:0608:0621500 KmPullambadi, Tamil Nadu
25.14Kattur (KTTR) 08:1408:1421508 KmTrain Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
25.15Lalgudi (LLI) 08:1908:1921513 KmLalgudi, Tamil Nadu
25.16Mandurai (MAND) 08:2208:2221516 KmTiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
25.17Valadi (VLDE) 08:2508:2521519 KmNH 227, Tamil Nadu
25.18Pichchandarkovil (BXS) 08:2908:2921524 KmThiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
25.19Uttamarkovil (UKV) 08:3108:3121526 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
25.20Srirangam (SRGM) 08:3408:3421528 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
25.21Tiruchirappalli Town (TPTN) 08:3708:3721532 KmTiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
25.22Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 08:4208:4221537 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
26Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 08:4508:505m21540 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
26.1Punggudi (PUG) 09:0109:0121549 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
26.2Kolatur (KLS) 09:1209:1221559 KmTiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
26.3Samudram (SMDM) 09:2109:2121567 KmTrichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
26.4Manaparai (MPA) 09:3309:3321577 KmManapparai, Tamil Nadu
26.5Chettiyapatti (CII) 09:4109:4121584 KmNH 83, Tamil Nadu
26.6Vaiyampatti (VPJ) 09:4909:4921591 KmVaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
26.7Kalpattichatram (KFC) 09:5909:5921599 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
26.8Ayyalur (AYR) 10:1210:1221610 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
26.9Vadamadura (VDM) 10:2110:2121619 KmVadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
26.10Tamaraipadi (TMP) 10:3010:3021626 KmThiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
27Dindigul Junction (DG) 10:4010:455m21635 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
27.1Vellodu (VO) 10:5410:5421640 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
27.2Ambaturai (ABI) 11:0411:0421646 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
27.3Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 11:2211:2221657 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
27.4Vadippatti (VDP) 11:4111:4121668 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
27.5Karuppatti (KYR) 11:4911:4921673 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
27.6Sholavandan (SDN) 11:5411:5421676 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
27.7Samayanallur (SER) 12:0912:0921685 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
27.8Kudalnagar (KON) 12:2512:2521694 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
28Madurai Junction (MDU) 12:30STOP21697 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions