New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express(Via Bokaro) Time Table


NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express(Via Bokaro) (22824)Return Train : Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro) (22823)
Type : RajdhaniZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Departs at : 17:10Arrives at : 17:30
Total Distance : 1807 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 24h 20mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START17:1010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 17:1117:1111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 17:1217:1212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 17:1517:1518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 17:1817:18112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 17:1817:18112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 17:1917:19114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 17:2017:20115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 17:2117:21118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:2617:26125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:2817:28128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:3217:32135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:3617:36142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:3917:39146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:4217:42151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:4717:47159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:5317:53168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:5317:53168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 17:5617:56173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 17:5917:59177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 18:0218:02182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 18:0518:05187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 18:0718:07191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:1218:12199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:1918:191109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 18:2518:251119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:2918:291125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:3318:331131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:3718:371138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 18:4118:411145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 18:4618:461152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:5218:521161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 18:5818:581172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 19:0419:041181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 19:0819:081188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 19:1219:121194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 19:1719:171202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 19:2019:201206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:2219:221209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 19:2719:271218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 19:3219:321226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:3819:381236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:4519:451246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 19:5119:511256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 19:5719:571266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 20:0420:041276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 20:0920:091285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 20:1420:141293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 20:1920:191301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 20:2520:251311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 20:3220:321321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 20:3820:381331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:4120:411335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 20:4420:441340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 20:4720:471345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 20:4920:491349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 21:0021:001366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 21:0321:031371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 21:0721:071377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 21:1421:141387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 21:1921:191396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 21:2421:241404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 21:2621:261408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 21:3321:331418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 21:4021:401429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:4221:421432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:4421:441436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:4521:451437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:4621:461439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:4721:525m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:5521:551445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 22:0022:001452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 22:0322:031456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 22:0822:081463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 22:1222:121469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 22:1622:161474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 22:2022:201481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 22:2422:241487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:3022:301495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:3522:351502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:4122:411511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:4622:461518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 22:5022:501524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 22:5422:541529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 23:0023:001538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:0523:051545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 23:1123:111553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 23:1523:151560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 23:2023:201566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 23:2323:231571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 23:2823:281577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:3523:351587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:3823:381592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 23:4223:421598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:4823:481605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:5323:531613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 23:5623:561617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 00:0200:022626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 00:0500:052631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.30Allahabad Junction (ALD) 00:0800:082635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31Naini Junction (NYN) 00:1300:132642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.32Chheoki Junction (COI) 00:1400:142644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.33Karchana (KCN) 00:2100:212653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34Bheerpur (BEP) 00:2700:272662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.35Meja Road (MJA) 00:3500:352673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.36Unchdih (UND) 00:4100:412681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37Manda Road (MNF) 00:4600:462689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38Jigna (JIA) 00:5200:522698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39Gaipura (GAE) 00:5700:572705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
2.40Birohe (BEO) 01:0201:022712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.41Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:0601:062717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.42Mirzapur (MZP) 01:1101:112724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.43Jhingura (JHG) 01:1701:172732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.44Pahara (PRE) 01:2201:222740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.45Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:2701:272748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.46Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:3301:332755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
2.47Kailahat (KYT) 01:3901:392765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
2.48Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:4501:452774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.49Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:4901:492779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
2.50New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:5401:542786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:5502:0510m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 02:0902:092794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:1102:112796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:1602:162805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Saidraja (SYJ) 02:2202:222813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Karamnasa (KMS) 02:2702:272821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:3002:302826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.7Durgauti (DGO) 02:3502:352833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:4002:402842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.9Muthani (MTGE) 02:4402:442847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.10Pusauli (PSE) 02:4902:492855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.11Kudra (KTQ) 02:5502:552864 KmKudra, Bihar
3.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 02:5902:592871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:0303:032876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.14Kumahu (KMGE) 03:0603:062882 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:1103:112889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.16Karwandia (KWD) 03:1603:162896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:2003:202903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:2303:232907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.19ADSR (ADSR) 03:2303:232908 KmDehri, Bihar
3.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:2703:272913 KmBarun, Bihar
3.21Chiraila (CPBH) 03:3003:302919 KmBarun, Bihar
3.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:3403:342924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.23Phesar (PES) 03:3903:392933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:4303:432938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.25Jakhim (JHN) 03:4703:472944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.26Deo Road (DORD) 03:5003:502949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:5403:542955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 04:0004:002964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.29Guraru (GRRU) 04:0404:042971 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.30Paraiya (PRY) 04:0804:082977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.31Kastha (KSTA) 04:1204:122982 KmGaya, Bihar
3.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 04:1604:162989 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:1804:213m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 04:2304:232995 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 04:2504:252997 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Bandhua (BNF) 04:3104:3121005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.4Tankuppa (TKN) 04:3804:3821012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:4304:4321018 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.6Paharpur (PRP) 04:4804:4821025 KmGaya, Bihar
4.7Gurpa (GAP) 04:5704:5721036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:0005:0021040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:0505:0521046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.10Dilwa (DLW) 05:1005:1021052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:1405:1421056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.12Gujhandi (GJD) 05:1605:1621059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5Koderma Junction (KQR) 05:2405:262m21069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.1Larabad (LRB) 05:2905:2921073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.2Hirodih (HRE) 05:3205:3221078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:3805:3821086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.4Yadudih (YDD) 05:4005:4021089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.5Parsabad (PSB) 05:4405:4421095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.6Dasara (DSME) 05:4905:4921101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.7Chaube (CBH) 05:5205:5221106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.8Keshwari (KSHR) 05:5605:5621113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:5905:5921117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.10Chichaki (CCK) 06:0306:0321122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 06:0406:0421124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 06:0606:0621127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.13Chegro (CEME) 06:1406:1421138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.14Parasnath (PNME) 06:1806:1821144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 06:2306:2321152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.16Bholldih (BLME) 06:2706:2721157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 06:3006:355m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.1Telo (TELO) 06:5306:5321172 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
6.2Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 07:0707:0721179 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
6.3Rajabera (RJB) 07:1407:1421184 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
6.4Tupkadih (TKB) 07:2507:2521190 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
6.5Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 07:3207:3221193 Km
7Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 07:3507:405m21195 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
7.1Radhagaon (RDF) 07:4607:4621202 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
7.2Pundhag (PNW) 07:5607:5621212 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
7.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 08:0208:0221218 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
7.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 08:0708:0721223 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
7.5Begunkodar (BKDR) 08:1408:1421231 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
7.6Jhalida (JAA) 08:1808:1821235 KmJhalida, West Bengal
7.7Tulin (THO) 08:2608:2621242 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
7.8Muri Junction (MURI) 08:3008:3021247 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
7.9Illoo (ILO) 08:4008:4021257 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.10Torang (TRAN) 08:4208:4221260 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.11Suisa (SSIA) 08:5208:5221270 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.12Tiraldih (TUL) 09:0009:0021278 Km
7.13Latemda (LTMD) 09:0809:0821286 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.14Haslang P.H. (HNSL) 09:1009:1021289 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.15Jhimri (JHMR) 09:1209:1221291 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.16Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 09:1809:1821297 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
7.17Chandil Junction (CNI) 09:3509:3521315 KmChandil, Jharkhand
7.18Manikul (MIK) 09:4209:4221321 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
7.19Kunki (KZU) 09:4709:4721326 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
7.20Kandra (KND) 09:5109:5121329 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.21Birarajpur (BIRP) 10:0110:0121334 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.22Gamharia (GMH) 10:1210:1221339 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
7.23Adityapur (ADTP) 10:2510:2521345 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
8Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 10:3510:405m21350 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
8.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 10:4210:4221352 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
8.2Asanboni (ASB) 10:5010:5021362 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 10:5510:5521369 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.4Galudih (GUD) 11:0011:0021376 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.5Ghatsila (GTS) 11:0811:0821386 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
8.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 11:1711:1721398 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
8.7Kokpara (KKPR) 11:2611:2621408 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
8.8Chakulia (CKU) 11:3211:3221416 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
8.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 11:3711:3721422 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.10Gidni (GII) 11:4211:4221430 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.11Khatkura (KATB) 11:4811:4821437 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
8.12Jhargram (JGM) 11:5511:5521446 KmJhargram, West Bengal
8.13Banstola (BNB) 12:0112:0121454 KmDherua, West Bengal
8.14Sardiha (SUA) 12:0612:0621461 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
8.15Khemasuli (KSO) 12:1312:1321469 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
8.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 12:1812:1821476 Km
8.17Nimpura (NMP) 12:2012:2021478 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
9Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:2512:4015m21485 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
9.1Hijli (HIJ) 12:4312:4321489 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
9.2Benapur (BPE) 12:4812:4821497 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.3Narayangarh (NYA) 12:5612:5621508 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
9.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:0113:0121514 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
9.5Contai Road (CNT) 13:0513:0521520 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
9.6Belda (BLDA) 13:0513:0521520 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
9.7Nikursini (NSI) 13:1113:1121528 KmNikursini, West Bengal
9.8Dantan (DNT) 13:1713:1721537 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
9.9Angua (AGV) 13:2013:2021541 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
9.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 13:2413:2421547 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
9.11Jaleswar (JER) 13:2813:2821553 KmJaleswar, Odisha
9.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 13:3413:3421561 KmRajghat, Odisha
9.13Amarda Road (ARD) 13:3813:3821567 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
9.14Basta (BTS) 13:4213:4221573 KmBasta, Odisha
9.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 13:4613:4621578 KmBaleswar, Odisha
9.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 13:4913:4921583 KmRupsa, Odisha
9.17Haldipada (HIP) 13:5413:5421589 KmHaldipada, Odisha
9.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 13:5913:5921596 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10Balasore (BLS) 14:0214:042m21601 KmBalasore, Odisha
10.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:1614:1621611 KmBaleswar, Odisha
10.2Khantapara (KHF) 14:2114:2121616 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.3Panpana (PNPN) 14:2614:2621621 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
10.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 14:3114:3121626 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
10.5Soro (SORO) 14:4014:4021634 KmSoro, Odisha
10.6Sabira (SZZ) 14:5014:5021643 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.7Markona (MKO) 14:5614:5621649 KmMarkuna, Odisha
10.8Ranital (RNTL) 15:0315:0321655 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11Bhadrak (BHC) 15:1215:142m21663 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.1Baudpur (BUDR) 15:1815:1821670 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 15:2215:2221676 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.3Kenduapada (KED) 15:2415:2421679 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 15:2915:2921686 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 15:3215:3221690 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
11.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 15:3515:3521695 KmBaitarani, Odisha
11.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:4015:4021702 KmJajapur, Odisha
11.8Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:4315:4321707 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.9Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:4815:4821715 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.10Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:5215:5221720 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.11Jenapur (JEN) 15:5315:5321723 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
11.12New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:5715:5721728 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
11.13Haridaspur (HDS) 16:0416:0421738 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
11.14Dhanmandal (DNM) 16:0716:0721743 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
11.15Barithengarh (BRTG) 16:1216:1221750 KmCuttack, Odisha
11.16Byree (BYY) 16:1516:1521754 KmBairi, Odisha
11.17Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 16:1716:1721758 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11.18Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 16:2116:2121764 KmTangi, Odisha
11.19Nergundi (NRG) 16:2416:2421768 KmCuttack District, Odisha
11.20Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 16:2816:2821775 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12Cuttack (CTC) 16:3116:332m21779 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 16:3616:3621781 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 16:4216:4221783 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.3Barang (BRAG) 16:5816:5821791 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 17:0817:0821796 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 17:1017:1021797 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.6Mancheswar (MCS) 17:1617:1621800 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 17:2317:2321803 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13Bhubaneswar (BBS) 17:30STOP21807 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions