New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Gaya) Time Table


New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Gaya) (12302)Return Train : Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya) (12301)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 17:00Arrives at : 09:55
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 16h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START17:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 17:0117:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 17:0217:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 17:0517:0518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 17:0817:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 17:0817:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 17:0917:09114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 17:1017:10115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 17:1117:11118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:1617:16125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:1817:18128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:2217:22135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:2617:26142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:2917:29146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:3217:32151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:3717:37159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:4317:43168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:4317:43168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 17:4617:46173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 17:4917:49177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 17:5217:52182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 17:5517:55187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 17:5717:57191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:0218:02199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:0918:091109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 18:1518:151119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:1918:191125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:2318:231131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:2718:271138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 18:3118:311145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 18:3618:361152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:4218:421161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 18:4818:481172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 18:5418:541181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 18:5818:581188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 19:0219:021194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 19:0719:071202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 19:1019:101206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:1219:121209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 19:1719:171218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 19:2219:221226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:2819:281236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:3519:351246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 19:4119:411256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 19:4719:471266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 19:5419:541276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 19:5919:591285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 20:0420:041293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 20:0920:091301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 20:1520:151311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 20:2220:221321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 20:2820:281331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:3120:311335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 20:3420:341340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 20:3720:371345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 20:3920:391349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 20:5020:501366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 20:5320:531371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:5720:571377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 21:0421:041387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 21:0921:091396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 21:1421:141404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 21:1621:161408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 21:2321:231418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 21:3021:301429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:3221:321432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:3421:341436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:3521:351437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:3621:361439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:3721:425m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:4521:451445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 21:4921:491452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 21:5221:521456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 21:5621:561463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 22:0022:001469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 22:0322:031474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 22:0722:071481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 22:1122:111487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:1622:161495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:2022:201502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:2622:261511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:3022:301518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 22:3422:341524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 22:3722:371529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 22:4222:421538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 22:4722:471545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 22:5122:511553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 22:5622:561560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 22:5922:591566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 23:0323:031571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 23:0723:071577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:1323:131587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:1623:161592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 23:1923:191598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:2423:241605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:2923:291613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 23:3123:311617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:3723:371626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:4023:401631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:4223:453m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 23:5123:511642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 23:5223:521644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 23:5923:591653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 00:0600:062662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 00:1500:152673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 00:2200:222681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 00:2800:282689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 00:3500:352698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 00:4000:402705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 00:4600:462712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:5000:502717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 00:5500:552724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 01:0201:022732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 01:0801:082740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:1401:142748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:2001:202755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 01:2801:282765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:3401:342774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:3901:392779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:4401:442786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:4501:5510m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:5901:592794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 02:0002:002796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:0602:062805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 02:1102:112813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 02:1602:162821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 02:1902:192826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 02:2302:232833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 02:2902:292842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.9Muthani (MTGE) 02:3202:322847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.10Pusauli (PSE) 02:3702:372855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.11Kudra (KTQ) 02:4202:422864 KmKudra, Bihar
4.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 02:4702:472871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 02:4902:492876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.14Kumahu (KMGE) 02:5302:532882 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 02:5802:582889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.16Karwandia (KWD) 03:0203:022896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:0603:062903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:0903:092907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.19ADSR (ADSR) 03:0903:092908 KmDehri, Bihar
4.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:1203:122913 KmBarun, Bihar
4.21Chiraila (CPBH) 03:1603:162919 KmBarun, Bihar
4.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:1903:192924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.23Phesar (PES) 03:2403:242933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 03:2803:282938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.25Jakhim (JHN) 03:3103:312944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.26Deo Road (DORD) 03:3403:342949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 03:3803:382955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 03:4403:442964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.29Guraru (GRRU) 03:4803:482971 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.30Paraiya (PRY) 03:5103:512977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.31Kastha (KSTA) 03:5503:552982 KmGaya, Bihar
4.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 03:5903:592989 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:0104:043m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 04:0604:062995 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 04:0804:082997 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Bandhua (BNF) 04:1304:1321005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.4Tankuppa (TKN) 04:1804:1821012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:2204:2221018 KmBansinala, Bihar
5.6Paharpur (PRP) 04:2704:2721025 KmGaya, Bihar
5.7Gurpa (GAP) 04:3504:3521036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 04:3704:3721040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
5.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:4204:4221046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
5.10Dilwa (DLW) 04:4604:4621052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:4904:4921056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
5.12Gujhandi (GJD) 04:5104:5121059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
5.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:5804:5821069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
5.14Larabad (LRB) 05:0105:0121073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.15Hirodih (HRE) 05:0405:0421078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:1005:1021086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.17Yadudih (YDD) 05:1305:1321089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Parsabad (PSB) 05:1605:1621095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Dasara (DSME) 05:2105:2121101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.20Chaube (CBH) 05:2505:2521106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.21Keshwari (KSHR) 05:2905:2921113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:3205:3221117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.23Chichaki (CCK) 05:3505:3521122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 05:3705:3721124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 05:3905:3921127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.26Chegro (CEME) 05:4705:4721138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
6Parasnath (PNME) 05:5105:532m21144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
6.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 06:0106:0121152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
6.2Bholldih (BLME) 06:0606:0621157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 06:1106:1121162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
6.4Matari (MRQ) 06:2006:2021171 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
6.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 06:2506:2521177 KmKatras, Jharkhand
6.6Tetulmari (TET) 06:3106:3121183 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
6.7Bhuli (BHN) 06:3406:3421186 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
7Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 06:4006:455m21192 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
7.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 06:4906:4921197 KmDokra, Jharkhand
7.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 06:5206:5221201 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 06:5606:5621207 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.4Kalubathan (KAO) 07:0307:0321216 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 07:0607:0621220 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.6Mugma (MMU) 07:1007:1021226 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.7Kumardubi (KMME) 07:1307:1321230 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
7.8Barakar (BRR) 07:1507:1521233 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.9Kulti (ULT) 07:1807:1821236 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 07:2107:2121241 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
7.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 07:2407:2421245 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.12Asansol Junction (ASN) 07:2807:2821250 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.13Asansol East (ASNE) 07:2907:2921252 KmAsansol, West Bengal
7.14Kalipahari (KPK) 07:3207:3221255 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.15Nimcha (NMC) 07:3807:3821264 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.16RaniGanj (RNG) 07:4107:4121268 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.17Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 07:4507:4521273 KmKajora, West Bengal
7.18Andal Junction (UDL) 07:4707:4721275 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.19Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 07:4807:4821277 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.20Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 07:4807:4821278 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.21Pinjrapol (POL) 07:5107:5121282 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.22Waria (OYR) 07:5307:5321284 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.23Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 07:5707:5721290 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.24Durgapur (DGR) 07:5907:5921292 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.25Rajbandh (RBH) 08:0508:0521300 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
7.26Panagarh (PAN) 08:1108:1121308 KmKaksa, West Bengal
7.27Mankar (MNAE) 08:1808:1821318 KmMankur, West Bengal
7.28Paraj (PAJ) 08:2408:2421327 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
7.29Galsi (GLI) 08:2908:2921333 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
7.30Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 08:3108:3121336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.31Khana Junction (KAN) 08:3608:3621343 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.32Talit (TIT) 08:4008:4021348 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.33Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 08:4608:4621356 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
7.34Gangpur (GRP) 08:5108:5121363 KmGangpur, West Bengal
7.35Saktigarh (SKG) 08:5508:5521368 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
7.36Palla Road (PRAE) 08:5808:5821373 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
7.37Chanchai (CHC) 09:0009:0021376 KmChanchai, West Bengal
7.38Masagram Junction (MSAE) 09:0309:0321379 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.39Nabagram (NBAE) 09:0609:0621384 KmMemari, West Bengal
7.40Jaugram (JRAE) 09:0809:0821386 KmJaugram, West Bengal
7.41Jhapandanga (JPQ) 09:0909:0921388 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
7.42Gurap (GRAE) 09:1309:1321393 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
7.43Hajigarh (HIH) 09:1509:1521395 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
7.44Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 09:1609:1621397 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
7.45Sibaichandi (SHBC) 09:1709:1721399 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
7.46Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 09:1909:1921402 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
7.47Belmuri (BMAE) 09:2109:2121404 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
7.48Porabazar (PBZ) 09:2209:2221406 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
7.49Chandanpur (CDAE) 09:2609:2621410 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
7.50Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 09:2909:2921415 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.51Kamarkundu (KQU) 09:3109:3121418 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.52Balarambati (BLAE) 09:3209:3221419 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.53Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 09:3409:3421421 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
7.54Barui Para (BRPA) 09:3609:3621425 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
7.55Begumpur (BPAE) 09:3909:3921428 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
7.56Janai Road (JOX) 09:4009:4021430 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
7.57Gobra (GBRA) 09:4309:4321434 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
7.58Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 09:4409:4421436 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.59Belanagar (BZL) 09:4709:4721440 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.60Bally (BLY) 09:4909:4921442 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.61Belur (BEQ) 09:5009:5021444 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.62Liluah (LLH) 09:5209:5221446 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.63Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 09:5309:5321447 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
7.64Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 09:5409:5421449 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 09:55STOP21450 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions