New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Patna) Time Table


New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Patna) (12306)Return Train : Howrah - NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Patna) (12305)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Eastern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 17:00Arrives at : 12:35
Total Distance : 1531 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 19h 35mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START17:0010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 17:0117:0111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 17:0217:0212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 17:0517:0518 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 17:0817:08112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 17:0817:08112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 17:0917:09114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 17:1017:10115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 17:1117:11118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:1617:16125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 17:1817:18128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 17:2217:22135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 17:2617:26142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 17:2917:29146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 17:3217:32151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 17:3717:37159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 17:4317:43168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 17:4317:43168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 17:4617:46173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 17:4917:49177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 17:5217:52182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 17:5517:55187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 17:5717:57191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 18:0218:02199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 18:0918:091109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 18:1518:151119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:1918:191125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:2318:231131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:2718:271138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 18:3118:311145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 18:3618:361152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:4218:421161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 18:4818:481172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 18:5418:541181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 18:5818:581188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 19:0219:021194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 19:0719:071202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 19:1019:101206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:1219:121209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 19:1719:171218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 19:2219:221226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:2819:281236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:3519:351246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 19:4119:411256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 19:4719:471266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 19:5419:541276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 19:5919:591285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 20:0420:041293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 20:0920:091301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 20:1520:151311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 20:2220:221321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 20:2820:281331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 20:3120:311335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 20:3420:341340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 20:3720:371345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 20:3920:391349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 20:5020:501366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 20:5320:531371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 20:5720:571377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 21:0421:041387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 21:0921:091396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 21:1421:141404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 21:1621:161408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 21:2321:231418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 21:3021:301429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 21:3221:321432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 21:3421:341436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 21:3521:351437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 21:3621:361439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:3721:425m1440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 21:4521:451445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 21:4921:491452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 21:5221:521456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 21:5621:561463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 22:0022:001469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 22:0322:031474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 22:0722:071481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 22:1122:111487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 22:1622:161495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 22:2022:201502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 22:2622:261511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 22:3022:301518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 22:3422:341524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 22:3722:371529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 22:4222:421538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 22:4722:471545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 22:5122:511553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 22:5622:561560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 22:5922:591566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 23:0323:031571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 23:0723:071577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:1323:131587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:1623:161592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 23:1923:191598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:2423:241605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:2923:291613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 23:3123:311617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:3723:371626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:4023:401631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:4223:453m1635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 23:5123:511642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 23:5223:521644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 23:5923:591653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 00:0600:062662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 00:1500:152673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 00:2200:222681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 00:2800:282689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 00:3500:352698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 00:4000:402705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 00:4600:462712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:5000:502717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 00:5500:552724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 01:0201:022732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 01:0801:082740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:1401:142748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:2001:202755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 01:2801:282765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:3401:342774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:3901:392779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:4401:442786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:4501:5510m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 01:5701:572790 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2EOCM (EOCM) 02:0202:022796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Kuchman (KCA) 02:0402:042798 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 02:1002:102806 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 02:1502:152812 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dheena (DHA) 02:2102:212819 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 02:2702:272827 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Zamania (ZNA) 02:3102:312832 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Darauli (DRV) 02:3602:362838 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 02:4102:412845 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Usia Khas (USK) 02:4502:452849 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Bhadaura (BWH) 02:4802:482853 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Karahia (KKRH) 02:5102:512857 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Gahmar (GMR) 02:5402:542861 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Barakalan (BQW) 02:5702:572864 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.16Chausa (CSA) 03:0203:022870 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 03:0303:032872 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.18Buxar (BXR) 03:1103:112881 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.19Baruna (BUE) 03:1803:182891 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.20Dumraon (DURE) 03:2403:242898 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.21Twining Ganj (TWG) 03:3003:302905 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.22Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 03:3303:332909 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:3703:372914 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.24Sikaria (SKRI) 03:4003:402918 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.25Banahi (BYN) 03:4403:442922 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.26Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 03:4503:452925 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.27Bihiya (BEA) 03:4803:482928 KmBehea, Bihar
4.28Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 03:5203:522932 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.29Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 03:5303:532934 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.30Kauriya (KYA) 03:5503:552936 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.31Karisath (KRS) 03:5803:582940 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.32Jagjivan (JGWL) 04:0304:032947 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.33Ara Junction (ARA) 04:0604:062950 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.34Jamira (JMIR) 04:0904:092955 KmPatna, Bihar
4.35Kulharia (KUA) 04:1404:142960 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.36Koelwar (KWR) 04:1604:162963 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.37Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 04:1804:182966 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.38Bihta (BTA) 04:2304:232972 KmBihta, Bihar
4.39Patel Halt (PATL) 04:2504:252974 KmPatna, Bihar
4.40Sadisopur (SDE) 04:2704:272976 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.41Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 04:3004:302980 KmPatna, Bihar
4.42Neora (NEO) 04:3304:332983 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.43Danapur (DNR) 04:3704:372989 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.44Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:4004:402993 KmPatna, Bihar
4.45Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:4304:432996 KmPatna, Bihar
5Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:4504:5510m2999 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 04:5804:5821001 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
5.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 05:0205:0221006 KmPatna, Bihar
5.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:0505:0521009 KmPatna, Bihar
5.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 05:0705:0721011 KmPatna, Bihar
5.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:1105:1121015 KmPatna, Bihar
5.6Fatwa (FUT) 05:1705:1721021 KmPatna, Bihar
5.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 05:1905:1921023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 05:1905:1921023 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.9Khusropur (KOO) 05:2505:2521029 KmPatna, Bihar
5.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 05:2905:2921033 KmPatna, Bihar
5.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 05:3105:3121035 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
5.12Karauta (KWO) 05:3405:3421038 KmKarauta, Bihar
5.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 05:3605:3621040 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
5.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 05:4005:4021044 KmPatna, Bihar
5.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 05:4605:4621050 KmPatna, Bihar
5.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 05:4905:4921053 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
5.17Achuara (ACU) 05:5305:5321057 KmBarh, Bihar
5.18Barh (BARH) 05:5805:5821062 KmBarh, Bihar
5.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 06:0106:0121065 KmPatna, Bihar
5.20Railey Halt (RLE) 06:0406:0421068 KmPatna, Bihar
5.21Lemuabad (LEB) 06:0606:0621070 KmLemuabad, Bihar
5.22Punarakh (PHK) 06:0806:0821072 KmPunarakh, Bihar
5.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 06:1106:1121075 KmMor, Bihar
5.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 06:1306:1321077 KmMor, Bihar
5.25Mor (MOR) 06:1706:1721081 KmMor, Bihar
5.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 06:1906:1921083 KmPatna, Bihar
5.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 06:2206:2221086 KmPatna, Bihar
5.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 06:2406:2421088 KmPatna, Bihar
5.29Aunta Halt (ANAH) 06:2806:2821092 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.30Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 06:3006:3021094 KmNH31, Bihar
5.31Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 06:3206:3221096 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.32Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 06:3606:3621100 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.33Barhiya (BRYA) 06:4206:4221106 KmBarahiya, Bihar
5.34Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 06:4406:4421108 KmKIUL, Bihar
5.35Dumri Halt (DMRX) 06:4606:4621110 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.36Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 06:4906:4921113 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
5.37Mankatha (MKB) 06:5106:5121115 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
5.38Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 06:5706:5721121 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
5.39Kiul Junction (KIUL) 06:5806:5821122 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.40Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 07:0007:0021125 KmKiul, Bihar
5.41Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 07:0207:0221126 KmKiul, Bihar
5.42Bansipur (BSQP) 07:0207:0221127 KmKiul, Bihar
5.43Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 07:0307:0321127 KmSH 18, Bihar
5.44Mananpur (MNP) 07:0507:0521129 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.45Bhalui (BFM) 07:0707:0721132 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.46Kunder Halt (KDER) 07:1507:1521139 KmSH 18, Bihar
5.47Jamui (JMU) 07:2507:2521149 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
5.48Chaura (CUX) 07:2807:2821152 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.49Gidhaur (GHR) 07:3907:3921164 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.50Dadpur (DPX) 07:4707:4721171 KmDadpur, Bihar
5.51Jhajha (JAJ) 07:5107:5121175 KmJhajha, Bihar
5.52Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 07:5907:5921184 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
5.53Ghorparan (GHN) 08:0208:0221187 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
5.54Simultala (STL) 08:1008:1021194 KmSimultala, Bihar
5.55Lahabon (LHB) 08:2008:2021204 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.56Tulsitanr (TTN) 08:2708:2721212 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6Jasidih Junction (JSME) 08:3508:394m21220 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
6.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 08:4408:4421226 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
6.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 08:4908:4921231 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.3Mathurapur (MUW) 08:5408:5421237 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 08:5908:5921243 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
7Madhupur Junction (MDP) 09:0409:084m21249 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
7.1Joramow (JRW) 09:1509:1521259 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
7.2Madankata (MNC) 09:1909:1921264 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
7.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 09:2609:2621273 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.4Kaseetar (KEE) 09:3309:3321283 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.5Jamtara (JMT) 09:3909:3921291 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
7.6Bodma (BM) 09:4609:4621300 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
7.7Chittaranjan (CRJ) 09:4909:4921305 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
7.8Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 09:5309:5321310 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
7.9Salanpur (SLS) 09:5809:5821317 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
7.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 10:0110:0121321 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
7.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:0410:0421325 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.12Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:0810:0821330 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.13Asansol East (ASNE) 10:0910:0921332 KmAsansol, West Bengal
7.14Kalipahari (KPK) 10:1210:1221335 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.15Nimcha (NMC) 10:1810:1821344 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.16RaniGanj (RNG) 10:2110:2121348 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.17Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:2410:2421353 KmKajora, West Bengal
7.18Andal Junction (UDL) 10:2610:2621356 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.19Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:2810:2821358 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.20Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:2810:2821358 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.21Pinjrapol (POL) 10:3110:3121362 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.22Waria (OYR) 10:3310:3321364 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.23Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:3710:3721370 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.24Durgapur (DGR) 10:3910:3921373 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.25Rajbandh (RBH) 10:4510:4521380 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
7.26Panagarh (PAN) 10:5010:5021388 KmKaksa, West Bengal
7.27Mankar (MNAE) 10:5810:5821398 KmMankur, West Bengal
7.28Paraj (PAJ) 11:0411:0421407 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
7.29Galsi (GLI) 11:0911:0921413 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
7.30Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 11:1111:1121417 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.31Khana Junction (KAN) 11:1611:1621423 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.32Talit (TIT) 11:2011:2021428 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.33Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:2611:2621436 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
7.34Gangpur (GRP) 11:3111:3121443 KmGangpur, West Bengal
7.35Saktigarh (SKG) 11:3511:3521448 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
7.36Palla Road (PRAE) 11:3811:3821453 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
7.37Chanchai (CHC) 11:4011:4021456 KmChanchai, West Bengal
7.38Masagram Junction (MSAE) 11:4211:4221459 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.39Nabagram (NBAE) 11:4611:4621464 KmMemari, West Bengal
7.40Jaugram (JRAE) 11:4811:4821466 KmJaugram, West Bengal
7.41Jhapandanga (JPQ) 11:4911:4921468 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
7.42Gurap (GRAE) 11:5311:5321473 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
7.43Hajigarh (HIH) 11:5511:5521475 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
7.44Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 11:5611:5621477 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
7.45Sibaichandi (SHBC) 11:5711:5721479 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
7.46Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 11:5911:5921482 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
7.47Belmuri (BMAE) 12:0112:0121484 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
7.48Porabazar (PBZ) 12:0212:0221486 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
7.49Chandanpur (CDAE) 12:0612:0621490 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
7.50Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 12:0912:0921495 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.51Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:1112:1121498 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.52Balarambati (BLAE) 12:1212:1221499 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
7.53Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 12:1412:1421501 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
7.54Barui Para (BRPA) 12:1612:1621505 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
7.55Begumpur (BPAE) 12:1912:1921508 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
7.56Janai Road (JOX) 12:2012:2021510 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
7.57Gobra (GBRA) 12:2312:2321514 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
7.58Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 12:2412:2421516 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
7.59Belanagar (BZL) 12:2712:2721520 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
7.60Bally (BLY) 12:2912:2921522 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
7.61Belur (BEQ) 12:3012:3021524 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.62Liluah (LLH) 12:3212:3221526 KmHowrah, West Bengal
7.63Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 12:3312:3321527 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
7.64Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 12:3412:3421530 KmHowrah, West Bengal
8Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:35STOP21530 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions