New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pawan Express Time Table


Pawan Express (11061)Return Train : Pawan Express (11062)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)Last Station : Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)
Departs at : 12:15Arrives at : 22:30
Total Distance : 1787 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 34h 15mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) START12:1510 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.1Vidyavihar (VVH) 12:1612:1611 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Ghatkopar (GC) 12:1812:1812 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3Vikhroli (VK) 12:2212:2216 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 12:2412:2418 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Bhandup (BND) 12:2612:26110 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.6Nahur (NHU) 12:2812:28111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Mulund (MLND) 12:3012:30113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Thane (TNA) 12:3312:352m116 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.1Kalva (KLVA) 12:3712:37119 KmKalva, Maharashtra
2.2Mumbra (MBQ) 12:4212:42123 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
2.3Diva Junction (DIVA) 12:4412:44126 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
2.4Kopar (KOPR) 12:4912:49130 KmKopar, Maharashtra
2.5Dombivli (DI) 12:5012:50131 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
2.6Thakurli (THK) 12:5112:51133 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:5513:005m136 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1Shahad (SHAD) 13:0413:04139 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
3.2Ambivli (ABY) 13:0813:08142 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
3.3Titwala (TLA) 13:1313:13147 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
3.4Khadavli (KDV) 13:2313:23155 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
3.5Vasind (VSD) 13:3213:32162 KmVasind, Maharashtra
3.6Asangaon (ASO) 13:3913:39168 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7Atgaon (ATG) 13:5113:51178 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
3.8Thansit (THS) 13:5913:59184 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
3.9Khardi (KE) 14:0614:06190 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
3.10Oombermali (OMB) 14:1414:14197 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
3.11Kasara (KSRA) 14:2214:221104 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 14:2714:271107 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
3.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 14:3114:311111 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4Igatpuri (IGP) 14:4014:455m1118 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
4.1Ghoti (GO) 14:5214:521126 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
4.2Padli (PI) 15:0015:001134 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
4.3Asvali (AV) 15:0715:071143 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
4.4Lahavit (LT) 15:1815:181155 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
4.5Devlali (DVL) 15:2515:251163 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
5Nasik Road (NK) 15:3015:355m1169 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
5.1Odha (ODHA) 15:4415:441180 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.2Khervadi (KW) 15:4915:491187 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 15:5415:541194 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
5.4Niphad (NR) 15:5915:591200 KmNashik, Maharashtra
5.5Ugaon (UGN) 16:0416:041207 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Lasalgaon (LS) 16:1116:111217 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7Summit (SUM) 16:2116:211229 KmSummit, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:3016:355m1241 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Panevadi (PNV) 16:3916:391247 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.2Hisvahal (HSL) 16:4516:451255 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.3Panjhan (PJN) 16:4716:471259 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.4Nandgaon (NGN) 16:5316:531267 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 17:0117:011278 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.6Naydongri (NI) 17:0817:081287 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.7Rohini (RHNE) 17:1417:141297 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.8Hirapur (HPR) 17:1717:171301 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
7Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 17:2317:252m1309 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.1Vaghli (VGL) 17:3117:311318 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
7.2Kajgaon (KJ) 17:3717:371328 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
7.3Nagardevla (NGD) 17:4017:401333 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
7.4Galan (GAA) 17:4617:461343 KmGalan, Maharashtra
8Pachora Junction (PC) 17:5317:552m1354 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
8.1Pardhande (PHQ) 18:0318:031366 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
8.2Maheji (MYJ) 18:0618:061370 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.3Mhasavad (MWD) 18:1318:131380 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
8.4Shirsoli (SS) 18:2018:201390 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
9Jalgaon Junction (JL) 18:2818:302m1402 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9.1Tarsod (TRW) 18:3918:391409 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
9.2Bhadli (BDI) 18:4418:441413 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
10Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:0019:1010m1426 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
10.1Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 19:1319:131429 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
10.2Duskheda (DSK) 19:1619:161432 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.3Savda (SAV) 19:2419:241441 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
10.4Nimbhora (NB) 19:3119:311450 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.5Raver (RV) 19:4019:401460 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.6Waghoda (WGA) 19:4519:451466 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
11Burhanpur (BAU) 19:5820:002m1480 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 20:1220:121489 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Chandni (CDI) 20:2620:261499 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Nepanagar (NPNR) 20:3620:361506 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Mandwa (MWA) 20:4420:441512 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sagphata (SXA) 20:5220:521518 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Dongargaon (DGN) 21:0321:031526 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Kohdad (KDK) 21:1521:151534 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Bagmar (BMA) 21:2021:201538 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 21:2821:281544 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:3521:405m1549 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Mathela (MTA) 21:4621:461556 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Talvadiya (TLV) 21:5321:531565 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 22:0322:031577 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 22:1322:131588 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Chhanera (CAER) 22:1822:181594 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Barud (BRUD) 22:2722:271605 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 22:3522:351614 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Khirkiya (KKN) 22:4422:441625 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Kurawan (KRO) 22:5022:501631 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Bhiringi (BRI) 22:5522:551638 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Masangaon (MUO) 23:0023:001643 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Palasner (PAL) 23:0523:051649 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Harda (HD) 23:1123:111657 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Charkhera (CRK) 23:1823:181665 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Timarni (TBN) 23:2323:231671 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Chhidgaon (CGO) 23:3123:311680 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Pagdhal (PGL) 23:3423:341684 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Bhaironpur (BIF) 23:4123:411692 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Banapura (BPF) 23:4523:451697 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Dharamkundi (DKI) 23:5423:541707 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Khutwansa (KTZ) 00:0000:002715 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Dularia (DRA) 00:0500:052720 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 00:1000:102726 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:1400:142731 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 00:1400:142732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:1500:2510m2732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Gurra (GRO) 00:3300:332743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sontalai (SQL) 00:4000:402752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 00:4600:462759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 00:5300:532768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sohagpur (SGP) 01:0501:052783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Sobhapur (SXF) 01:1201:122793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14Pipariya (PPI) 01:1801:202m2800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Bankhedi (BKH) 01:3201:322819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Junehta (JHT) 01:3601:362825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Salichauka Road (SCKR) 01:4301:432835 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Gadarwara (GAR) 01:5201:522849 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Bohani (BNE) 02:0002:002862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Karapgaon (KFY) 02:0402:042869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Kareli (KY) 02:1002:102877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
15Narsinghpur (NU) 02:2002:222m2893 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Ghatpindrai (GPC) 02:2702:272899 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Belkhera (BELD) 02:3202:322905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Karak Bel (KKB) 02:3702:372909 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Shridham (SRID) 02:5102:512924 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bikrampur (BMR) 03:0203:022936 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Bhitoni (BHTN) 03:1203:122948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Bheraghat (BRGT) 03:2503:252961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Kachhpura (KEQ) 03:3503:352972 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Madan Mahal (MML) 03:3703:372974 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 03:3803:382975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 03:4003:5010m2978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Adhartal (ADTL) 03:5703:572986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Deori (DOE) 04:0504:052994 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 04:1404:1421005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Sihora Road (SHR) 04:2404:2421016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Dundi (DDCE) 04:3704:3721031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 04:4504:4521040 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 04:5004:5021045 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Niwar (NWR) 05:0505:0521063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 05:0705:0721065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Katni South (KTES) 05:0905:0921067 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
17Katni Junction (KTE) 05:1005:155m21068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Patwara (PTWA) 05:2205:2221077 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Jukehi (JKE) 05:2905:2921086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 05:3705:3721095 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Amdara (UDR) 05:4405:4421105 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 05:5405:5421118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
18Maihar (MYR) 06:0506:072m21131 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Unchhera (UHR) 06:2406:2421145 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Lagargawan (LGCE) 06:3606:3621155 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
19Satna Junction (STA) 06:5007:0010m21167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Sagma (SAGM) 07:0907:0921173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Hati (HATI) 07:2007:2021180 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Jaitwar (JTW) 07:2807:2821187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Khutaha (KTHA) 07:3907:3921194 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Chitahra (CTHR) 07:5007:5021202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Majhagawan (MJG) 07:5807:5821207 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Tikaria (TKYR) 08:1608:1621221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Markundi (MKD) 08:2808:2821228 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 08:3908:3921236 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 08:4608:4621242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
20Manikpur Junction (MKP) 08:5008:555m21244 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Panhai (PNHI) 09:0609:0621256 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Dabhaura (DBR) 09:1609:1621267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 09:2509:2521277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Bargarh (BRG) 09:3009:3021283 Km
20.5Majhiari (MJHR) 09:4609:4621299 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:5509:5521309 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Lohgara (LOG) 10:0010:0021316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Madaraha (MFX) 10:0410:0421319 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Jasra (JSR) 10:0610:0621321 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 10:1110:1121327 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 10:1610:1621332 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21Naini Junction (NYN) 10:2010:222m21337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22Allahabad Junction (ALD) 10:4011:0525m21344 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
23Allahabad City (ALY) 11:1311:152m21346 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
23.1Daraganj (DRGJ) 11:2011:2021350 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Jhusi (JI) 11:2711:2721355 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Ramnathpur (RTR) 11:4011:4021364 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Saidabad (SDC) 11:5511:5521375 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Handia Khas (HDK) 12:0512:0521382 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Bhiti (BYH) 12:1512:1521390 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Atraura (ATRR) 12:2012:2021393 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
24Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:2312:252m21396 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Jangiganj (JGG) 12:2812:2821400 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 12:3012:3021401 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Almaw (ALMW) 12:3812:3821411 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Ahimanpur (AHM) 12:4312:4321417 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Madhosingh (MBS) 12:4612:4621421 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Katka (KFK) 12:5312:5321429 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Kachhwa Road (KWH) 12:5912:5921437 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Nigatpur (NTU) 13:0413:0421442 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Raja Talab (RTB) 13:1113:1121450 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Hardattpur (HDT) 13:1613:1621457 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
25Bhulanpur (BHLP) 13:2113:232m21462 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Manduadih (MUV) 13:3713:3721464 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
26Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:0014:1010m21468 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27Varanasi City (BCY) 14:1814:202m21471 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Sarnath (SRNT) 14:3014:3021478 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Kadipur (KDQ) 14:4514:4521488 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Rajawari (RJI) 14:5614:5621495 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
28Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 15:0815:102m21503 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 15:1415:1421508 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Taraon (TRN) 15:2115:2121516 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Basuchak (BSCK) 15:2515:2521520 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
28.4NandGanj (NDJ) 15:2915:2921525 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Saheri (SAHR) 15:3515:3521531 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Ankuspur (AKS) 15:4015:4021537 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
29Ghazipur City (GCT) 15:4515:505m21543 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 15:5515:5521547 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 16:0416:0421555 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
30Yusufpur (YFP) 16:1316:152m21563 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Dhondha Dih (DDD) 16:2716:2721570 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 16:3916:3921576 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 16:5216:5221584 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Chit Baragaon (CBN) 17:0517:0521591 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Phephna Junction (PEP) 17:1617:1621597 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Sagarpali (SVI) 17:2517:2521602 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
31Ballia (BUI) 17:3517:405m21608 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Bansdih Road (BCD) 17:5517:5521616 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
31.2Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 18:0118:0121620 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
31.3Sahatwar (STW) 18:1118:1121625 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
31.4Reoti (ROI) 18:2518:2521633 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
31.5Dal Chapra (DCP) 18:3418:3421638 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
32Suraimanpur (SIP) 18:4418:462m21644 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Bakulha (BKLA) 18:5718:5721651 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Manjhi (MHT) 19:0519:0521657 KmManjhi, Bihar
32.3Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 19:1419:1421662 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
32.4Gautamsthan (GTST) 19:1719:1721665 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
33Chhapra Junction (CPR) 19:3019:5020m21673 KmChhapra, Bihar
33.1Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 19:5219:5221675 KmChhapra, Bihar
33.2Goldinganj (GJH) 20:0120:0121684 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
33.3Dumri Juara (DRI) 20:0620:0621689 KmSaran, Bihar
33.4Baragopal (BAGL) 20:1020:1021693 KmSH 46, Bihar
33.5Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 20:1220:1221696 KmNH 19, Bihar
33.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 20:1420:1421698 KmNH 19, Bihar
33.7Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 20:1620:1621700 KmNH 19, Bihar
34Dighwara (DGA) 20:2020:222m21704 Km06158-281240, Bihar
34.1Sitalpur (STLR) 20:2720:2721708 KmSitalpur, Bihar
34.2Nayagaon (NYO) 20:3620:3621716 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
34.3Parmanandpur (PMU) 20:4220:4221721 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
35Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:5020:555m21727 KmSaran, Bihar
36Hajipur Junction (HJP) 21:0821:102m21733 Km06224-272230, Bihar
36.1Sarai (SAI) 21:2621:2621743 KmVaishali, Bihar
36.2Bithauli (BTHL) 21:3221:3221748 KmVaishali, Bihar
36.3Bhagwanpur (BNR) 21:3921:3921752 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
36.4Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 21:4921:4921759 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
36.5Goraul (GRL) 21:5221:5221761 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
36.6Kurhani (KHI) 22:0022:0021766 KmKurhani, Bihar
36.7Turki (TUR) 22:1022:1021773 KmTurki, Bihar
36.8Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 22:2122:2121781 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
37Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 22:30STOP21787 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions