New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12501)Return Train : Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12502)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Guwahati (GHY)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 06:00Arrives at : 13:00
Total Distance : 1983 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 31h 0mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
9.18Samhon (SHW) 08:2208:2221650 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Bharthana (BNT) 08:3008:3021661 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Ekdil (EKL) 08:3908:3921671 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Etawah (ETW) 08:4708:4721681 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:5408:5421689 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 09:0009:0021697 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Balrai (BBL) 09:0809:0821705 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Bhadan (BDN) 09:1709:1721716 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Kaurara (KAA) 09:2409:2421725 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 09:3409:3421736 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 09:4209:4221746 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Firozabad (FZD) 09:5009:5021756 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Hirangaon (HNG) 09:5709:5721764 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 10:0410:0421773 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.32Shivarampur (WSC) 10:0710:0721776 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.33Mitawal (MTI) 10:1010:1021779 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
9.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 10:1610:1621787 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
9.35Chamrola (CMR) 10:2210:2221794 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 10:2710:2721800 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
9.37Pora (PORA) 10:3610:3621810 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
9.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 10:4410:4421821 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.39Sasni (SNS) 10:5210:5221829 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
9.40Mandrak (MXK) 10:5810:5821837 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
9.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:0411:0421844 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 11:1011:1021851 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 11:1511:1521857 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.44Kulwa (KLA) 11:2011:2021863 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
9.45Somna (SOM) 11:2811:2821873 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.46Danwar (DAR) 11:3711:3721883 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
9.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 11:4311:4321891 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 11:4611:4621894 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 11:5111:5121900 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.50Gangraul (GNRL) 11:5511:5521905 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
9.51Chola (CHL) 11:5811:5821909 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
9.52Wair (WIR) 12:0212:0221914 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
9.53Wair (WAIR) 12:0312:0321914 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
9.54Dankaur (DKDE) 12:1012:1021923 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
9.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 12:1712:1721931 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
9.56Boraki (BRKY) 12:2112:2121936 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.57Dadri (DER) 12:2512:2521940 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.58Maripat (MIU) 12:3012:3021947 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
9.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 12:3612:3621953 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 12:3912:3921957 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 12:4512:4521964 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 12:4712:4721966 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 12:4812:4821968 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
9.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 12:5012:5021970 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
9.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 12:5012:5021970 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
9.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 12:5312:5321973 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
9.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 12:5812:5821980 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
9.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 12:5912:5921981 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
10New Delhi (NDLS) 13:00STOP21982 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1Guwahati (GHY) START06:0010 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:0606:0617 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
1.2Azara (AZA) 06:1706:17119 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.3Mirza (MRZA) 06:2606:26130 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
1.4Chaygaon (CGON) 06:3906:39146 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
1.5Bamuni Gaon (BMGN) 06:4806:48156 KmRangiya, Assam
1.6Boko (BOKO) 06:5306:53162 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
1.7Singra (SNCA) 07:0007:00171 KmSingra Bridge, Assam
1.8Dhup Dhara (DPRA) 07:0807:08180 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
1.9Rangjuli (RGJI) 07:1607:16189 KmRangjuli Railway Station, Assam
1.10Dudhnoi (DDNI) 07:3307:331110 KmDudhnoi Railway Station, Assam
1.11Krishnai (KRNI) 07:4207:421121 KmNH 37, Assam
2Goalpara Town (GLPT) 07:5007:522m1130 KmGoalpara Town Rail Station, Assam
2.1Pancharatna (PNVT) 08:0108:011138 KmMakri Rail Station, Assam
2.2Jogighopa (JPZ) 08:1508:151148 KmSalbari-Jogighopa Rd, Assam
2.3Abhayapuri Asam (AYU) 08:3408:341164 KmAbhayapuri, Assam
2.4Majgaon Assam (MZQ) 08:4508:451173 KmN Salmara - Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
3New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:5608:582m1182 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 09:0009:001183 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
3.2Dangtal (DTX) 09:0409:041188 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.3Basugaon (BSGN) 09:0909:091193 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.4Salakati (SLKX) 09:1509:151200 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:2409:241209 Km03661-270618, Assam
3.6Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 09:3309:331219 Km03661-283454, Assam
3.7Chautara (CROA) 09:4409:441231 KmChautara, Assam
3.8Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:5509:551242 KmKokrajhar, Assam
3.9Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 10:0210:021250 KmSrirampur, Assam
3.10Jorai (JOQ) 10:1110:111260 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.11Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 10:1910:191268 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
3.12Samuktala Road (SMTA) 10:2810:281278 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.13Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 10:4010:401291 Km03564-255091, West Bengal
3.14Raja Bhat Khawa (RVK) 10:5010:501301 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.15Garopara (GRU) 10:5810:581310 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.16Kalchini (KCF) 11:0111:011313 KmNH 31C, West Bengal
3.17Hamilton Ganj (HOJ) 11:0411:041316 KmHamiltonganj, West Bengal
3.18Hasimara (HSA) 11:1211:121325 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.19Madarihat (MDT) 11:2211:221336 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.20Mujnai (MJE) 11:3011:301345 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.21Dalgaon (DLO) 11:3511:351351 KmPh:03563-266013, West Bengal
3.22Binnaguri (BNV) 11:4411:441360 KmBinnaguri, West Bengal
3.23Banarhat (BNQ) 11:5011:501366 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.24Carron (CRX) 12:0012:001378 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.25Nagrakata (NKB) 12:0512:051383 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.26Chalsa Jn (CLD) 12:1712:171396 Kmdist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.27New Mal Junction (NMZ) 12:2412:241404 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.28Dam Dim (DDM) 12:3012:301410 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.29Oodlabari (ODB) 12:3412:341414 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.30Bagrakot (BRQ) 12:3812:381419 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3.31Sivok (SVQ) 12:4912:491431 KmDist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
3.32Gulma (GLMA) 13:0013:001442 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
3.33Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 13:0813:081452 KmDist-Darjeeling Siliguri-734001, West Bengal
3.34Siliguri Town (SGUT) 13:1113:111454 Kmdist - darjeeling, West Bengal
4New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 13:1513:3520m1459 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.1Rangapani (RNI) 13:4213:421466 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
4.2Nijbari (NJB) 13:4913:491473 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
4.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 13:5613:561480 KmChattar, West Bengal
4.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 14:0414:041489 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
4.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 14:1314:131498 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
4.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 14:1914:191504 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
4.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 14:2514:251511 KmKishanganj, Bihar
4.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 14:2914:291516 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
4.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 14:3714:371524 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
4.10Gaisal (GIL) 14:4314:431530 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
4.11Panjipara (PJP) 14:5114:511538 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
4.12KishanGanj (KNE) 14:5914:591546 KmKishanganj, Bihar
4.13Hatwar (HWR) 15:0715:071555 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
4.14Kanki (KKA) 15:1215:121560 KmKanki, West Bengal
4.15Surja Kamal (SJKL) 15:1915:191568 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
4.16Dalkolha (DLK) 15:2615:261575 KmDalkola, West Bengal
4.17Telta (TETA) 15:3415:341583 KmRupauli, Bihar
4.18Ajharail (AHL) 15:3815:381587 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
4.19Sudhani (SUD) 15:4215:421592 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
4.20Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 15:4615:461595 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
4.21Barsoi Junction (BOE) 15:5415:541604 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
4.22Mukuria Junction (MFA) 15:5815:581608 KmMukuria, Bihar
4.23Salmari (SRI) 16:0316:031613 KmSalmari, Bihar
4.24Meenapur (MENP) 16:0616:061617 KmMeenapur, Bihar
4.25Jhaua (JAU) 16:0916:091620 KmJhaua, Bihar
4.26Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 16:1116:111623 KmBishanpur, Bihar
4.27Sonalli (SI) 16:1416:141626 KmSonalli, Bihar
4.28Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 16:1516:151629 KmBishanpur, Bihar
4.29Jhaua (JAU) 16:1516:151632 KmJhaua, Bihar
4.30Meenapur (MENP) 16:1616:161635 KmMeenapur, Bihar
4.31Salmari (SRI) 16:1616:161638 KmSalmari, Bihar
4.32Mukuria Junction (MFA) 16:1716:171643 KmMukuria, Bihar
4.33Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 16:1816:181647 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
4.34Azamnagar Road (AZR) 16:1916:191652 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
4.35Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 16:2016:201657 KmKamalpur, Bihar
4.36Khurial (KWE) 16:2016:201658 KmKhurial, Bihar
4.37Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 16:2216:221664 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
4.38Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 16:2216:221666 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
4.39Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ) 16:2516:251669 KmDilli Dewan Ganj, Bihar
4.40Labha (LAV) 16:2916:291673 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
4.41Pranpur Road (PQD) 16:3416:341677 KmPranpur, West Bengal
4.42Sahja Halt (SAJH) 16:3816:381680 KmSahja Halt, West Bengal
4.43Kuretha (KUQ) 16:4316:431684 KmKatihar, Bihar
4.44Maniyan (MIYN) 16:4816:481689 KmManiyan, Bihar
4.45Katihar CBO MB (KIRB) 16:5316:531694 KmKatihar, Bihar
5Katihar Junction (KIR) 16:5517:0510m1696 KmKatihar, Bihar
5.1Semapur (SMO) 17:1717:171707 KmKatihar, Bihar
5.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 17:2817:281718 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
5.3Bakhri (BKHR) 17:3317:331723 KmBakhri, Bihar
5.4Kursela (KUE) 17:4517:451735 KmNH 31, Bihar
5.5Katareah (KTRH) 17:5317:531742 KmKumadpur, Bihar
5.6Naugachia (NNA) 18:0418:041753 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
5.7Kharik (KHQ) 18:1218:121761 KmKharik, Bihar
5.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 18:2018:201769 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
5.9Narayanpur (NNR) 18:2818:281777 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
5.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 18:3318:331782 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
5.11Pasraha (PSR) 18:4018:401789 KmPasraha, Bihar
5.12Gauchhari (GAI) 18:4818:481797 KmGauchhari, Bihar
5.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 18:5218:521801 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
5.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 18:5818:581807 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
5.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 19:0319:031811 Km06244-233234, Bihar
5.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 19:1219:121820 Km06244-223596, Bihar
5.17Umeshnagar (UMNR) 19:1919:191827 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.18Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 19:2419:241832 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
5.19Lakhminia (LKN) 19:3519:351842 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.20Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 19:4019:401848 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
5.21Lakho (LAK) 19:4519:451853 KmLakho, Bihar
5.22Begu Sarai (BGS) 19:5319:531860 Km06243-222853, Bihar
5.23Barauni Junction (BJU) 20:0720:071874 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.24Simaria (SAE) 20:1320:131880 KmBegusarai, Bihar
5.25Rajendra Pul (RJO) 20:1620:161883 KmSimaria, Bihar
5.26Mokama Junction (MKA) 20:2720:271894 KmPatna, Bihar
5.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 20:3020:301896 KmPatna, Bihar
5.28Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 20:3420:341899 KmPatna, Bihar
5.29Mor (MOR) 20:3720:371901 KmMor, Bihar
5.30Kanhaipur (KNHP) 20:4120:411904 KmMor, Bihar
5.31Memrakhabad (MMKB) 20:4420:441907 KmMor, Bihar
5.32Punarakh (PHK) 20:4820:481909 KmPunarakh, Bihar
5.33Lemuabad (LEB) 20:5120:511912 KmLemuabad, Bihar
5.34Railey Halt (RLE) 20:5320:531914 KmPatna, Bihar
5.35Sahari Halt (SHT) 20:5820:581917 KmPatna, Bihar
5.36Barh (BARH) 21:0121:011920 KmBarh, Bihar
5.37Achuara (ACU) 21:0921:091925 KmBarh, Bihar
5.38Athmal Gola (ATL) 21:1321:131929 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
5.39Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 21:1721:171932 KmPatna, Bihar
5.40Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 21:2521:251938 KmPatna, Bihar
5.41Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 21:3121:311942 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
5.42Karauta (KWO) 21:3421:341944 KmKarauta, Bihar
5.43Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 21:3721:371947 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
5.44Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 21:3921:391948 KmPatna, Bihar
5.45Khusropur (KOO) 21:4521:451952 KmPatna, Bihar
5.46Hardas Bigha (HDE) 21:5321:531959 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.47Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 21:5321:531959 KmFatwah, Bihar
5.48Fatwa (FUT) 21:5621:561961 KmPatna, Bihar
5.49Banka Ghat (BKG) 22:0422:041967 KmPatna, Bihar
5.50Deedarganj (DDGJ) 22:0822:081970 KmPatna, Bihar
5.51Patna Saheb (PNC) 22:1222:121973 KmPatna, Bihar
5.52Gulzarbagh (GZH) 22:1622:161976 KmPatna, Bihar
5.53Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 22:2222:221980 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
6Patna Junction (PNBE) 22:2522:3510m1983 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
6.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 22:3722:371985 KmPatna, Bihar
6.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 22:4022:401989 KmPatna, Bihar
6.3Danapur (DNR) 22:4222:421992 KmKhagaul, Bihar
6.4Neora (NEO) 22:4722:471998 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
6.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 22:4922:4911001 KmPatna, Bihar
6.6Sadisopur (SDE) 22:5322:5311005 KmSadisopur, Bihar
6.7Patel Halt (PATL) 22:5422:5411008 KmPatna, Bihar
6.8Bihta (BTA) 22:5622:5611010 KmBihta, Bihar
6.9Koelwar (KWR) 23:0323:0311018 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
6.10Kulharia (KUA) 23:0623:0611022 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
6.11Jamira (JMIR) 23:1023:1011027 KmPatna, Bihar
6.12Ara Junction (ARA) 23:1323:1311032 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
6.13Jagjivan (JGWL) 23:1623:1611035 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.14Karisath (KRS) 23:2123:2111042 KmKarisath, Bihar
6.15Kauriya (KYA) 23:2423:2411045 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.16Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 23:2523:2511047 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.17Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 23:2723:2711049 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.18Bihiya (BEA) 23:3023:3011053 KmBehea, Bihar
6.19Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 23:3323:3311057 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.20Banahi (BYN) 23:3523:3511059 KmBanahi, Bihar
6.21Sikaria (SKRI) 23:3823:3811063 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
6.22Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:4123:4111068 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
6.23Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 23:4523:4511072 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.24Twining Ganj (TWG) 23:4823:4811076 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.25Dumraon (DURE) 23:5423:5411084 KmDumraon, Bihar
6.26Baruna (BUE) 23:5923:5911091 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6.27Buxar (BXR) 00:0700:0721100 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.28Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 00:1400:1421109 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
6.29Chausa (CSA) 00:1500:1521111 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
6.30Barakalan (BQW) 00:2000:2021117 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
6.31Gahmar (GMR) 00:2200:2221121 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.32Karahia (KKRH) 00:2600:2621125 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.33Bhadaura (BWH) 00:2900:2921129 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.34Usia Khas (USK) 00:3200:3221132 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.35Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 00:3500:3521137 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.36Darauli (DRV) 00:4000:4021144 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Zamania (ZNA) 00:4500:4521150 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 00:4900:4921155 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.39Dheena (DHA) 00:5500:5521162 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 01:0101:0121170 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Sakaldiha (SLD) 01:0601:0621176 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Kuchman (KCA) 01:1201:1221184 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
6.43EOCM (EOCM) 01:1301:1321186 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 01:1801:1821192 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:2001:4020m21194 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:4101:4121196 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:4801:4821202 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:5301:5321208 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kailahat (KYT) 02:0202:0221217 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 02:1102:1121226 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 02:1802:1821234 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Pahara (PRE) 02:2602:2621242 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jhingura (JHG) 02:3302:3321249 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Mirzapur (MZP) 02:4102:4121258 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 02:4802:4821265 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Birohe (BEO) 02:5302:5321270 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Gaipura (GAE) 03:0003:0021277 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Jigna (JIA) 03:0703:0721284 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Manda Road (MNF) 03:1503:1521292 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Unchdih (UND) 03:2303:2321300 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Meja Road (MJA) 03:3103:3121309 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Bheerpur (BEP) 03:4203:4221320 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Karchana (KCN) 03:5003:5021329 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 03:5903:5921338 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Naini Junction (NYN) 04:0104:0121340 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:0804:2517m21347 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
8.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:2804:2821351 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:3104:3121356 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Manauri (MRE) 04:3704:3721364 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:4104:4121369 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 04:4604:4621376 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bharwari (BRE) 04:5204:5221384 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 04:5504:5521389 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 04:5904:5921394 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Sirathu (SRO) 05:0605:0621404 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Athsarai (ASCE) 05:1105:1121411 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Kanwar (KUW) 05:1505:1521416 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Katoghan (KTCE) 05:1905:1921422 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Khaga (KGA) 05:2405:2421429 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 05:2905:2921437 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Rasulabad (RUB) 05:3505:3521444 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 05:4105:4121453 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Ramva (RAMA) 05:4505:4521458 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Fatehpur (FTP) 05:4905:4921464 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 05:5405:5421471 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Malwan (MWH) 06:0106:0121480 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 06:0606:0621487 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Bindki Road (BKO) 06:1206:1221495 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.23Aung (AUNG) 06:1606:1621501 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Karbigwan (KBN) 06:2006:2021507 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Prempur (PMPR) 06:2406:2421513 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Sirsaul (SSL) 06:2906:2921519 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Rooma (RXM) 06:3406:3421525 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Chakeri (CHK) 06:3706:3721530 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Chandari (CNBI) 06:4206:4221537 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:4506:505m21541 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 06:5106:5121543 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 06:5306:5321545 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 06:5306:5321545 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 06:5706:5721549 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Panki (PNK) 07:0007:0021553 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bhaupur (BPU) 07:0907:0921564 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Maitha (MTO) 07:1707:1721574 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 07:2107:2121578 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Rura (RURA) 07:2707:2721586 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Ambiapur (AAP) 07:3507:3521594 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:4307:4321605 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 07:4807:4821611 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Kanchausi (KNS) 07:5207:5221616 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Phaphund (PHD) 08:0708:0721633 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Pata (PATA) 08:1008:1021637 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Achalda (ULD) 08:1408:1421641 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 08:1908:1921647 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions