New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express Time Table


Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express (12520)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express (12519)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 20:50Arrives at : 17:50
Total Distance : 2565 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 45h 0mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) START20:5010 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
1.1Agthori (AGT) 20:5620:5616 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.2Changsari (CGS) 21:0321:03114 KmChangsari, Assam
1.3Baihata (BIZ) 21:1221:12125 KmKamrup, Assam
1.4Kendukana (KDKN) 21:2021:20134 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2Rangiya Junction (RNY) 21:2621:282m140 KmRangia, Assam
2.1Ghograpur (GOE) 21:3521:35148 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.2Nalbari (NLV) 21:4321:43157 KmNalbari, Assam
2.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 21:5321:53167 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.4Tihu (TIHU) 22:0022:00174 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 22:0522:05179 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.6Pathsala (PBL) 22:0922:09184 KmPathsala Town, Assam
2.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 22:1822:18194 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.8Guagachha (GSA) 22:2422:241100 KmHowli, Assam
2.9Barpeta Road (BPRD) 22:2922:291105 KmHowli, Assam
2.10Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 22:3622:361113 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
2.11Patiladaha (PTLD) 22:4422:441122 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.12Bijni (BJF) 22:5422:541132 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
2.13Chaprakata (CPQ) 23:0323:031141 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
2.14Bongaigaon (BNGN) 23:0823:081147 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 23:1023:122m1149 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 23:1323:131151 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
3.2Dangtal (DTX) 23:1723:171155 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.3Basugaon (BSGN) 23:2123:211161 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.4Salakati (SLKX) 23:2623:261168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 23:3323:331177 Km03661-270618, Assam
3.6Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 23:4023:401187 Km03661-283454, Assam
3.7Chautara (CROA) 23:4823:481198 KmChautara, Assam
3.8Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 23:5723:571210 KmKokrajhar, Assam
3.9Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 00:0300:032217 KmSrirampur, Assam
3.10Jorai (JOQ) 00:1000:102228 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.11Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 00:1600:162236 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
3.12Samuktala Road (SMTA) 00:2300:232245 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
3.13New Alipurduar (NOQ) 00:3100:312256 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
3.14New Baneswar (NBS) 00:3900:392267 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
4New Cooch Behar (NCB) 00:4500:472m2274 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
4.1Pundibari (PQZ) 00:5700:572285 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
4.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 00:5800:582286 KmPundibari, West Bengal
4.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 01:0101:012289 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
4.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 01:0901:092297 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
4.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 01:1401:142302 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
4.6Falakata (FLK) 01:2201:222311 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.7Salbari (SXX) 01:3101:312319 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 01:3901:392328 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
4.9Dhupguri (DQG) 01:4601:462335 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.10Altagram (ATM) 01:5401:542343 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.11Betgara (BYXA) 01:5901:592348 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 02:0602:062355 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.13New Domohani (NQH) 02:1002:102359 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
4.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 02:1702:172366 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
4.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 02:2402:242374 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.16Belakoba (BLK) 02:3202:322382 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 02:4202:422391 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
5New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 02:5003:0515m2400 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.1Rangapani (RNI) 03:1103:112407 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
5.2Nijbari (NJB) 03:1603:162414 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
5.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 03:2103:212421 KmChattar, West Bengal
5.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 03:2803:282430 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
5.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 03:3503:352439 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
5.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 03:3903:392445 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
5.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 03:4403:442452 KmKishanganj, Bihar
5.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 03:4803:482457 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 03:5403:542465 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
5.10Gaisal (GIL) 03:5903:592471 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
5.11Panjipara (PJP) 04:0504:052479 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
6KishanGanj (KNE) 04:1104:132m2487 KmKishanganj, Bihar
6.1Hatwar (HWR) 04:2704:272496 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
6.2Kanki (KKA) 04:3704:372501 KmKanki, West Bengal
6.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 04:4904:492509 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
6.4Dalkolha (DLK) 05:0105:012516 KmDalkola, West Bengal
6.5Telta (TETA) 05:1505:152524 KmRupauli, Bihar
6.6Ajharail (AHL) 05:2205:222528 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
6.7Sudhani (SUD) 05:3005:302533 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
6.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 05:3605:362536 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
6.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 05:5005:502545 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
6.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 05:5705:572549 KmMukuria, Bihar
6.11Salmari (SRI) 06:0606:062554 KmSalmari, Bihar
6.12Meenapur (MENP) 06:1206:122558 KmMeenapur, Bihar
6.13Jhaua (JAU) 06:1706:172561 KmJhaua, Bihar
6.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 06:2206:222564 KmBishanpur, Bihar
6.15Sonalli (SI) 06:2706:272567 KmSonalli, Bihar
6.16Gorphar (GRR) 06:3506:352572 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
6.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 06:4106:412575 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
6.18Nayatola (NYT) 06:4806:482579 KmKatihar, Bihar
7Katihar Junction (KIR) 06:5507:0510m2583 KmKatihar, Bihar
7.1Semapur (SMO) 07:1707:172595 KmKatihar, Bihar
7.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 07:2807:282606 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
7.3Bakhri (BKHR) 07:3307:332611 KmBakhri, Bihar
7.4Kursela (KUE) 07:4507:452623 KmNH 31, Bihar
7.5Katareah (KTRH) 07:5307:532630 KmKumadpur, Bihar
8Naugachia (NNA) 08:0408:062m2641 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
8.1Kharik (KHQ) 08:1408:142649 KmKharik, Bihar
8.2Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 08:2108:212657 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
8.3Narayanpur (NNR) 08:2908:292665 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
8.4Bharat Khand (BRKB) 08:3408:342670 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
8.5Pasraha (PSR) 08:4008:402676 KmPasraha, Bihar
8.6Gauchhari (GAI) 08:4808:482685 KmGauchhari, Bihar
8.7Mahes Khunt (MSK) 08:5208:522689 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
8.8Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 08:5808:582694 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
8.9Mansi Junction (MNE) 09:0209:022699 Km06244-233234, Bihar
9Khagaria Junction (KGG) 09:1109:132m2708 Km06244-223596, Bihar
9.1Umeshnagar (UMNR) 09:1909:192715 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.2Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 09:2309:232720 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.3Lakhminia (LKN) 09:3209:322730 KmBegusarai, Bihar
9.4Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 09:3709:372736 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
9.5Lakho (LAK) 09:4209:422741 KmLakho, Bihar
10Begu Sarai (BGS) 09:4809:502m2748 Km06243-222853, Bihar
10.1Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:1310:132762 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.2Simaria (SAE) 10:2310:232768 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.3Rajendra Pul (RJO) 10:2910:292771 KmSimaria, Bihar
10.4Mokama Junction (MKA) 10:4710:472782 KmPatna, Bihar
10.5Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 10:5110:512784 KmPatna, Bihar
10.6Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 10:5610:562786 KmPatna, Bihar
10.7Mor (MOR) 11:0011:002789 KmMor, Bihar
10.8Kanhaipur (KNHP) 11:0511:052792 KmMor, Bihar
10.9Memrakhabad (MMKB) 11:0911:092794 KmMor, Bihar
10.10Punarakh (PHK) 11:1411:142797 KmPunarakh, Bihar
10.11Lemuabad (LEB) 11:1811:182800 KmLemuabad, Bihar
10.12Railey Halt (RLE) 11:2111:212801 KmPatna, Bihar
10.13Sahari Halt (SHT) 11:2711:272805 KmPatna, Bihar
10.14Barh (BARH) 11:3211:322807 KmBarh, Bihar
10.15Achuara (ACU) 11:4111:412813 KmBarh, Bihar
10.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:4711:472817 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
10.17Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 11:5211:522820 KmPatna, Bihar
10.18Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:0312:032826 KmPatna, Bihar
10.19Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 12:1012:102830 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
10.20Karauta (KWO) 12:1412:142832 KmKarauta, Bihar
10.21Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 12:1812:182834 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
10.22Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 12:2112:212836 KmPatna, Bihar
10.23Khusropur (KOO) 12:2812:282840 KmPatna, Bihar
10.24Hardas Bigha (HDE) 12:3812:382846 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.25Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 12:3812:382846 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.26Fatwa (FUT) 12:4212:422849 KmPatna, Bihar
10.27Banka Ghat (BKG) 12:5312:532855 KmPatna, Bihar
10.28Deedarganj (DDGJ) 12:5912:592858 KmPatna, Bihar
10.29Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:0313:032861 KmPatna, Bihar
10.30Gulzarbagh (GZH) 13:0813:082864 KmPatna, Bihar
10.31Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 13:1613:162868 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:2013:3010m2871 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
11.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 13:3213:322873 KmPatna, Bihar
11.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 13:3613:362877 KmPatna, Bihar
11.3Danapur (DNR) 13:3913:392880 KmKhagaul, Bihar
11.4Neora (NEO) 13:4513:452886 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
11.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 13:4813:482889 KmPatna, Bihar
11.6Sadisopur (SDE) 13:5213:522893 KmSadisopur, Bihar
11.7Patel Halt (PATL) 13:5413:542895 KmPatna, Bihar
11.8Bihta (BTA) 13:5613:562898 KmBihta, Bihar
11.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 14:0214:022904 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.10Koelwar (KWR) 14:0414:042906 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
11.11Kulharia (KUA) 14:0714:072910 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
11.12Jamira (JMIR) 14:1214:122915 KmPatna, Bihar
11.13Ara Junction (ARA) 14:1714:172920 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
11.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 14:2014:202923 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.15Karisath (KRS) 14:2614:262930 KmKarisath, Bihar
11.16Kauriya (KYA) 14:3014:302933 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 14:3214:322935 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 14:3414:342937 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.19Bihiya (BEA) 14:3714:372941 KmBehea, Bihar
11.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 14:4114:412945 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.21Banahi (BYN) 14:4314:432947 KmBanahi, Bihar
11.22Sikaria (SKRI) 14:4714:472951 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
11.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 14:5114:512956 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
11.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 14:5514:552960 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 14:5914:592964 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.26Dumraon (DURE) 15:0715:072972 KmDumraon, Bihar
11.27Baruna (BUE) 15:1315:132979 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.28Buxar (BXR) 15:2215:222988 KmBuxar, Bihar
11.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 15:3115:312997 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
11.30Chausa (CSA) 15:3315:332999 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.31Barakalan (BQW) 15:3815:3821005 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
11.32Gahmar (GMR) 15:4215:4221008 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Karahia (KKRH) 15:4515:4521012 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Bhadaura (BWH) 15:4915:4921017 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Usia Khas (USK) 15:5315:5321020 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 15:5715:5721024 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Darauli (DRV) 16:0416:0421031 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Zamania (ZNA) 16:1016:1021038 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 16:1516:1521043 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Dheena (DHA) 16:2216:2221050 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 16:2916:2921058 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 16:3516:3521064 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
11.43Kuchman (KCA) 16:4216:4221072 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
11.44EOCM (EOCM) 16:4416:4421074 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 16:4916:4921079 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:5217:0715m21082 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 17:0817:0821083 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 17:1517:1521090 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 17:2017:2021096 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kailahat (KYT) 17:2817:2821104 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 17:3817:3821114 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:4517:4521121 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Pahara (PRE) 17:5317:5321130 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jhingura (JHG) 18:0018:0021137 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13Mirzapur (MZP) 18:0818:102m21145 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 18:1718:1721153 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Birohe (BEO) 18:2118:2121157 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Gaipura (GAE) 18:2918:2921165 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Jigna (JIA) 18:3518:3521172 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Manda Road (MNF) 18:4318:4321180 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 18:5118:5121188 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Meja Road (MJA) 18:5918:5921196 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Bheerpur (BEP) 19:0919:0921208 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Karchana (KCN) 19:1819:1821217 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 19:2719:2721226 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Naini Junction (NYN) 19:2819:2821227 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 19:3219:3221232 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Iradatganj (IDGJ) 19:3719:3721237 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Jasra (JSR) 19:4319:4321243 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Madaraha (MFX) 19:4519:4521245 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Lohgara (LOG) 19:4819:4821249 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 19:5419:5421255 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Majhiari (MJHR) 20:0420:0421265 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Bargarh (BRG) 20:2020:2021282 Km
13.20Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 20:2520:2521287 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.21Dabhaura (DBR) 20:3520:3521297 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
13.22Panhai (PNHI) 20:4520:4521308 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.23Manikpur Junction (MKP) 20:5620:5621320 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.24Bansapahar (BNSP) 20:5820:5821322 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
13.25Barah Muafi (BQF) 21:0421:0421328 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
13.26Markundi (MKD) 21:1121:1121336 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
13.27Tikaria (TKYR) 21:1921:1921344 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
13.28Majhagawan (MJG) 21:3121:3121357 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
13.29Chitahra (CTHR) 21:3721:3721362 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
13.30Khutaha (KTHA) 21:4421:4421370 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
13.31Jaitwar (JTW) 21:5121:5121377 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
13.32Hati (HATI) 21:5721:5721384 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
13.33Sagma (SAGM) 22:0422:0421391 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14Satna Junction (STA) 22:1022:2010m21398 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 22:2922:2921409 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Unchhera (UHR) 22:3722:3721419 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Maihar (MYR) 22:4922:4921433 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 23:0023:0021446 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Amdara (UDR) 23:1023:1021459 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 23:1823:1821469 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Jukehi (JKE) 23:2623:2621479 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Patwara (PTWA) 23:3323:3321487 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
15Katni Junction (KTE) 23:4023:455m21496 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Katni South (KTES) 23:4623:4621497 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 23:4823:4821499 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Niwar (NWR) 23:4923:4921501 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 00:0400:0431519 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 00:0800:0831524 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Dundi (DDCE) 00:1600:1631533 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Sihora Road (SHR) 00:2800:2831548 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 00:3700:3731559 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Deori (DOE) 00:4600:4631570 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Adhartal (ADTL) 00:5300:5331579 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 01:0001:1010m31587 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 01:1201:1231589 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Madan Mahal (MML) 01:1301:1331590 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 01:1501:1531592 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 01:2501:2531603 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 01:3701:3731616 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Bikrampur (BMR) 01:4801:4831628 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Shridham (SRID) 01:5901:5931640 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Karak Bel (KKB) 02:1302:1331655 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Belkhera (BELD) 02:1702:1731659 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 02:2202:2231665 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Narsinghpur (NU) 02:2702:2731671 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Kareli (KY) 02:4202:4231687 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
16.13Karapgaon (KFY) 02:5002:5031695 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
16.14Bohani (BNE) 02:5602:5631702 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.15Gadarwara (GAR) 03:0803:0831715 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 03:2103:2131729 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
16.17Junehta (JHT) 03:3003:3031739 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
16.18Bankhedi (BKH) 03:3603:3631746 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
16.19Pipariya (PPI) 03:5303:5331764 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
16.20Sobhapur (SXF) 04:0004:0031771 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
16.21Sohagpur (SGP) 04:0904:0931782 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 04:2204:2231796 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 04:3104:3131805 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
16.24Sontalai (SQL) 04:3704:3731812 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.25Gurra (GRO) 04:4504:4531821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:5505:0510m31832 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 05:0605:0631833 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:0605:0631833 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 05:1205:1231838 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dularia (DRA) 05:1905:1931844 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 05:2505:2531850 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 05:3405:3431857 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Banapura (BPF) 05:4605:4631868 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 05:5205:5231872 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Pagdhal (PGL) 06:0006:0031880 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 06:0506:0531884 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Timarni (TBN) 06:1606:1631893 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Charkhera (CRK) 06:2306:2331899 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
17.13Harda (HD) 06:3206:3231908 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.14Palasner (PAL) 06:4006:4031915 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
17.15Masangaon (MUO) 06:4706:4731921 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.16Bhiringi (BRI) 06:5306:5331926 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.17Kurawan (KRO) 07:0107:0131933 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.18Khirkiya (KKN) 07:0807:0831939 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 07:2007:2031950 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.20Barud (BRUD) 07:3107:3131960 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.21Chhanera (CAER) 07:4307:4331970 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
17.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 07:5107:5131976 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 08:0308:0331988 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.24Talvadiya (TLV) 08:1708:1731999 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.25Mathela (MTA) 08:2708:2732008 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18Khandwa Junction (KNW) 08:3508:405m32015 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 08:4408:4432020 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Bagmar (BMA) 08:4908:4932026 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Kohdad (KDK) 08:5208:5232030 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Dongargaon (DGN) 08:5908:5932038 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sagphata (SXA) 09:0509:0532046 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Mandwa (MWA) 09:1009:1032052 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 09:1509:1532058 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Chandni (CDI) 09:2009:2032065 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 09:2909:2932075 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Burhanpur (BAU) 09:3609:3632084 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.11Waghoda (WGA) 09:4809:4832098 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Raver (RV) 09:5209:5232104 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.13Nimbhora (NB) 10:0010:0032114 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
18.14Savda (SAV) 10:0710:0732123 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
18.15Duskheda (DSK) 10:1510:1532132 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
18.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 10:1710:1732135 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
19Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 10:2010:3010m32138 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19.1Bhadli (BDI) 10:4210:4232151 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
19.2Tarsod (TRW) 10:4510:4532155 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
20Jalgaon Junction (JL) 10:5210:553m32163 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
20.1Shirsoli (SS) 11:0211:0232174 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
20.2Mhasavad (MWD) 11:0811:0832184 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
20.3Maheji (MYJ) 11:1511:1532194 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Pardhande (PHQ) 11:1711:1732198 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
20.5Pachora Junction (PC) 11:2511:2532210 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
20.6Galan (GAA) 11:3211:3232222 KmGalan, Maharashtra
20.7Nagardevla (NGD) 11:3811:3832231 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
20.8Kajgaon (KJ) 11:4111:4132236 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
20.9Vaghli (VGL) 11:4711:4732246 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
20.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 11:5311:5332255 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
20.11Hirapur (HPR) 11:5811:5832263 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
20.12Rohini (RHNE) 12:0012:0032267 KmRohini, Maharashtra
20.13Naydongri (NI) 12:0612:0632277 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
20.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 12:1212:1232286 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
20.15Nandgaon (NGN) 12:1912:1932297 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
20.16Panjhan (PJN) 12:2412:2432306 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
20.17Hisvahal (HSL) 12:2712:2732309 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
20.18Panevadi (PNV) 12:3112:3132317 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
21Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:3512:383m32323 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
21.1Summit (SUM) 12:4712:4732335 KmSummit, Maharashtra
21.2Lasalgaon (LS) 12:5612:5632347 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
21.3Ugaon (UGN) 13:0313:0332357 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
21.4Niphad (NR) 13:0813:0832364 KmNashik, Maharashtra
21.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 13:1213:1232370 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
21.6Khervadi (KW) 13:1713:1732377 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
21.7Odha (ODHA) 13:2213:2232384 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
22Nasik Road (NK) 13:3013:355m32395 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
22.1Devlali (DVL) 13:4213:4232401 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22.2Lahavit (LT) 13:5213:5232409 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
22.3Asvali (AV) 14:0814:0832421 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
22.4Padli (PI) 14:1914:1932430 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
22.5Ghoti (GO) 14:3014:3032438 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
23Igatpuri (IGP) 14:4014:455m32446 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
23.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 14:5514:5532453 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 15:0015:0032457 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
23.3Kasara (KSRA) 15:0515:0532460 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
23.4Oombermali (OMB) 15:1415:1432467 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
23.5Khardi (KE) 15:2315:2332474 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
23.6Thansit (THS) 15:3215:3232480 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.7Atgaon (ATG) 15:4015:4032486 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
23.8Asangaon (ASO) 15:5415:5432496 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
23.9Vasind (VSD) 16:0216:0232502 KmVasind, Maharashtra
23.10Khadavli (KDV) 16:1216:1232509 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
23.11Titwala (TLA) 16:2316:2332517 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
23.12Ambivli (ABY) 16:2916:2932522 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
23.13Shahad (SHAD) 16:3416:3432525 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
24Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:3816:402m32528 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
24.1Thakurli (THK) 16:4416:4432532 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
24.2Dombivli (DI) 16:4516:4532533 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
24.3Kopar (KOPR) 16:4716:4732534 KmKopar, Maharashtra
24.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:5116:5132539 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
24.5Mumbra (MBQ) 16:5416:5432541 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
24.6Kalva (KLVA) 16:5816:5832546 KmKalva, Maharashtra
25Thane (TNA) 17:0117:021m32548 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.1Mulund (MLND) 17:0917:0932551 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.2Nahur (NHU) 17:1617:1632553 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.3Bhandup (BND) 17:2117:2132555 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
25.4Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 17:2617:2632556 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.5Vikhroli (VK) 17:3217:3232558 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.6Ghatkopar (GC) 17:4217:4232562 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
25.7Vidyavihar (VVH) 17:4617:4632563 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:50STOP32565 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions