New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Time Table


Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto (12263)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto (12264)
Type : DurontoZone : Northern
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 11:10Arrives at : 06:55
Total Distance : 1510 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 19h 45mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START11:1010 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 11:1211:1212 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2Khadki (KK) 11:1511:1516 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3Dapodi (DAPD) 11:1711:1718 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 11:2011:20111 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5Pimpri (PMP) 11:2311:23114 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
1.6Chinchwad (CCH) 11:2511:25116 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
1.7Akurdi (AKRD) 11:2811:28119 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
1.8Dehu Road (DEHR) 11:3211:32124 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
1.9Begdewadi (BGW) 11:3511:35128 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
1.10Begdaewadi (BGWI) 11:3611:36128 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
1.11Shelarwadi (SLRW) 11:3611:36128 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
1.12Ghorawadi (GRWD) 11:3811:38131 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
1.13Talegaon (TGN) 11:4111:41134 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
1.14Vadgaon (VDN) 11:4511:45138 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
1.15Kanhe (KNHE) 11:4911:49143 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
1.16Kamshet (KMST) 11:5411:54147 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
1.17Malavli (MVL) 12:0112:01156 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
2Lonavala (LNL) 12:0812:102m163 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3Khandala (KAD) 12:1412:151m167 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.1Monkey Hill (MHLC) 12:2112:21172 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.2Nagargali (NAGC) 12:2612:26176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 12:2912:29179 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.4Thakurvadi (TKW) 12:3012:30179 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.5Palasdhari (PDI) 12:4112:41189 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3.6Karjat Junction (KJT) 12:4412:44192 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.7Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 12:5212:52199 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3.8Neral Junction (NRL) 13:0013:001105 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.9Shelu (SHLU) 13:0513:051110 KmShelu, Maharashtra
3.10Vangani (VGI) 13:0913:091114 KmVangani, Maharashtra
3.11Badlapur (BUD) 13:2213:221124 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
3.12Ambernath (ABH) 13:3113:311132 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
3.13Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 13:3413:341134 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
3.14Vithalwadi (VLDI) 13:3613:361136 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
3.15Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:3913:391139 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.16Thakurli (THK) 13:4313:431142 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
3.17Dombivli (DI) 13:4513:451144 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
3.18Kopar (KOPR) 13:4613:461145 KmKopar, Maharashtra
3.19Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 13:5513:551153 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
3.20Kharbav (KHBV) 14:0514:051161 KmThane, Maharashtra
3.21Kaman Road (KARD) 14:1414:141169 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
3.22Juchandra (JCNR) 14:2114:211175 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
4Vasai Road (BSR) 14:2714:358m1180 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
4.1Nallasopara (NSP) 14:3814:381184 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
4.2Virar (VR) 14:4014:401189 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.3Vaitarna (VTN) 14:4514:451197 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.4Saphale (SAH) 14:5014:501205 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.5Kelve Road (KLV) 14:5414:541211 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.6Palghar (PLG) 14:5914:591220 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
4.7Umroli (UOI) 15:0315:031226 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
4.8Boisar (BOR) 15:0615:061231 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
4.9Vangaon (VGN) 15:1215:121240 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:2015:201253 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
4.11Gholvad (GVD) 15:2715:271264 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
4.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:3015:301269 KmBordi, Maharashtra
4.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 15:3215:321273 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
4.14Sanjan (SJN) 15:3515:351278 KmSanjan, Gujarat
4.15Bhilad (BLD) 15:4315:431290 KmBhilad, Gujarat
4.16Karambeli (KEB) 15:4615:461295 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.17Vapi (VAPI) 15:5015:501301 KmVapi, Gujarat
4.18Bagwada (BAGD) 15:5415:541308 KmNH8, Gujarat
4.19Udvada (UVD) 15:5515:551311 KmUdvada, Gujarat
4.20Pardi (PAD) 15:5915:591317 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.21Atul (ATUL) 16:0216:021321 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.22Valsad (BL) 16:0616:061327 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.23Dungri (DGI) 16:1116:111336 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.24Joravasan (JRS) 16:1416:141341 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
4.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 16:1716:171345 KmBilimora, Gujarat
4.26Amalsad (AML) 16:2016:201351 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
4.27Ancheli (ACL) 16:2316:231355 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.28Vedchha (VDH) 16:2516:251358 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 16:2816:281364 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
4.30Navsari (NVS) 16:3016:301367 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.31Maroli (MRL) 16:3516:351375 KmMaroli, Gujarat
4.32Sachin (SCH) 16:3916:391382 KmSachin, Gujarat
4.33Bhestan (BHET) 16:4316:431387 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 16:4616:461392 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4.35Surat (ST) 16:4816:481396 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.36Utran (URN) 16:5016:501400 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.37Kosad (KSE) 16:5216:521403 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.38Gothangam (GTX) 16:5516:551407 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.39Sayan (SYN) 16:5616:561410 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.40Kudsad (KDSD) 17:0117:011417 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.41Kim (KIM) 17:0317:031420 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.42Kosamba Junction (KSB) 17:0717:071428 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.43Hathuran (HAT) 17:1017:101432 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.44Panoli (PAO) 17:1217:121436 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.45Sanjali (SNJL) 17:1517:151440 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.46Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 17:1917:191446 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.47Bharuch Junction (BH) 17:2517:251455 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.48Chavaj (CVJ) 17:2817:281460 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.49Nabipur (NIU) 17:3217:321468 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.50Varediya (VRE) 17:3617:361474 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.51Palej (PLJ) 17:4017:401481 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.52Lakodara (LKD) 17:4517:451488 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.53Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 17:5017:501496 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.54Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 17:5017:501496 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.55Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 17:5417:541504 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.56Itola (ITA) 17:5717:571508 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.57Varnama (VRM) 17:5917:591512 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.58Makarpura (MPR) 18:0318:031517 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.59Vishvamitri (VS) 18:0618:061523 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:0818:2315m1526 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 18:2418:241527 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 18:2918:291533 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 18:3118:311536 KmNE 1, Gujarat
5.4Pilol (PIO) 18:3218:321537 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
5.5Alindra Road (AIR) 18:4018:401547 KmAlindra, Gujarat
5.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 18:4518:451553 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.7Lotana (LAN) 18:5218:521561 KmSH 150, Gujarat
5.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 18:5518:551564 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.9Bakrol (BKRL) 19:0019:001570 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
5.10Derol (DRL) 19:0519:051576 KmKalol, Gujarat
5.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 19:1619:161589 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 19:2519:251600 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 19:2919:291604 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.14Chanchelav (CCL) 19:3519:351611 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.15Sant Road (SAT) 19:4219:421620 KmOrwara, Gujarat
5.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 19:5219:521632 KmPiplod, Gujarat
5.17Limkheda (LMK) 19:5919:591640 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
5.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 20:0620:061649 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.19Usra (USRA) 20:1120:111655 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.20Jekot (JKT) 20:1620:161661 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.21Rentia (RET) 20:2120:211666 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.22Dahod (DHD) 20:2520:251671 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 20:2920:291676 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.24Bordi (BIO) 20:3420:341682 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.25Anas (ANAS) 20:4020:401690 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.26Meghnagar (MGN) 20:5320:531705 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Thandla Road (THDR) 20:5920:591713 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 21:0521:051719 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 21:1121:111726 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Amargarh (AGR) 21:1721:171734 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Bamnia (BMI) 21:2221:221740 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 21:3721:371758 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Raoti (RTI) 21:4221:421763 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Bildi (BILD) 21:4321:431765 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Morwani (MRN) 21:5321:531777 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 21:5921:591784 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6Ratlam Junction (RTM) 22:0022:055m1785 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Ratlam (RTLM) 22:0522:051785 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 22:0722:071788 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Bangrod (BOD) 22:1122:111795 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Runkhera (RNH) 22:1622:161802 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Khachrod (KUH) 22:2322:231812 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Berawanya (BRNA) 22:2622:261818 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:3122:311826 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 22:3822:381837 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 22:4222:421843 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Luni Richha (LNR) 22:4922:491854 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 22:5822:581867 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Thuria (THUR) 23:0223:021875 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Talavli (TLZ) 23:0823:081884 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 23:1123:111889 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
6.15Nathukheri (NKH) 23:1823:181899 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Suwasra (SVA) 23:2123:211904 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Hanspura (HNU) 23:2723:271913 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 23:3023:301918 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Garot (GOH) 23:4323:431938 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Kurlas (KRLS) 23:4423:441941 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 23:5123:511951 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 23:5823:581961 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:0200:022968 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
6.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 00:1000:102980 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
6.25Morak (MKX) 00:1500:152989 KmMorak, Rajasthan
6.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 00:1900:192995 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.27Dara (DARA) 00:2500:2521004 KmDara, Rajasthan
6.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 00:3300:3321017 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 00:3700:3721024 KmKasar, Rajasthan
6.30Alniya (ALNI) 00:4100:4121029 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 00:4300:4321033 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 00:4900:4921042 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 00:5300:5321049 KmKota, Rajasthan
7Kota Junction (KOTA) 00:5501:0510m21051 KmKota, Rajasthan
7.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 01:0601:0621053 KmKota, Rajasthan
7.2Gurla (GQL) 01:0901:0921057 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.3Gurla West (GQLW) 01:1001:1021058 KmGurla, Rajasthan
7.4Gurla North (GQLN) 01:1101:1121059 Km
7.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 01:1501:1521065 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.6Arnetha (ARE) 01:2201:2221073 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.7Kapren (KPZ) 01:3101:3121085 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 01:3801:3821095 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.9Laban (LBN) 01:4601:4621104 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.10Lakheri (LKE) 01:5101:5121112 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:0002:0021123 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.12Amli (AMLI) 02:1002:1021136 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 02:1502:1521144 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.14Kushtala (KTA) 02:2202:2221152 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 02:2702:2721159 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 02:3502:3521169 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.17Mokholi (MXL) 02:4202:4221179 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.18Malarna (MLZ) 02:5002:5021189 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.19Nomoda (NMD) 02:5602:5621197 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 03:0303:0321206 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 03:1103:1121217 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.22Gangapur City (GGC) 03:1603:1621223 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
7.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 03:2603:2621236 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
7.24Pilioda (PDZ) 03:3203:3221244 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.25Khandip (KNDP) 03:3703:3721250 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 03:4203:4221257 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
7.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 03:4603:4621263 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
7.28Hindaun City (HAN) 03:5003:5021267 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
7.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 03:5603:5621276 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
7.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 04:0004:0021281 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.31Dumariya (DY) 04:0804:0821291 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 04:1504:1521300 KmBayana, Rajasthan
7.33Salabad (SABD) 04:1904:1921305 KmBayana, Rajasthan
7.34Kela Devi (KEV) 04:2404:2421312 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.35Pingora (PNGR) 04:3104:3121321 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.36Jaicholi (JCU) 04:3504:3521327 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.37Sewar (SWAR) 04:4004:4021333 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 04:4704:4721342 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
7.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 04:5304:5321351 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
7.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 04:5704:5721355 KmRarah, Rajasthan
7.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 04:5904:5921359 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
7.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 05:0505:0521365 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 05:0605:0621367 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 05:1305:1321376 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 05:1505:1521378 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 05:2005:2021386 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
7.47Ajhai (AJH) 05:2905:2921397 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
7.48Chata (CHJ) 05:3705:3721407 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
7.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:4405:4421417 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
7.50Hodal (HDL) 05:5405:5421430 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.51Banchari (BNCR) 05:5905:5921437 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
7.52Sholaka (SHLK) 06:0206:0221440 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.53Rundhi (RDE) 06:1006:1021450 KmRundhi, Haryana
7.54Palwal (PWL) 06:1706:1721460 KmPalwal, Haryana
7.55Asaoti (AST) 06:2506:2521471 KmAsaoti, Haryana
7.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:3306:3321481 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:3606:3621485 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.58Faridabad (FDB) 06:3906:3921489 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 06:4306:4321494 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 06:4806:4821500 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
7.61Okhla (OKA) 06:5206:5221506 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:55STOP21510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions