New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Pune - Bhusaval Express (Via Panvel) Time Table


Pune - Bhusaval Express (Via Panvel) (11026)Return Train : Bhusaval - Pune Express (Via Panvel) (11025)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Pune Junction (PUNE)Last Station : Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Departs at : 11:45Arrives at : 21:50
Total Distance : 545 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 10h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Pune Junction (PUNE) START11:4510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1Shivajinagar (SVJR) 11:4811:4812 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
1.2Khadki (KK) 11:5111:5116 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
1.3Dapodi (DAPD) 11:5311:5318 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
1.4Kasarwadi (KSWD) 11:5711:57111 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
1.5Pimpri (PMP) 12:0012:00114 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
2Chinchwad (CCH) 12:0212:042m116 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
2.1Akurdi (AKRD) 12:0712:07119 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
2.2Dehu Road (DEHR) 12:1112:11124 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
2.3Begdewadi (BGW) 12:1412:14128 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
2.4Begdaewadi (BGWI) 12:1412:14128 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
2.5Shelarwadi (SLRW) 12:1412:14128 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 12:1612:16131 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
2.7Talegaon (TGN) 12:1912:19134 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
2.8Vadgaon (VDN) 12:2212:22138 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
2.9Kanhe (KNHE) 12:2612:26143 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
2.10Kamshet (KMST) 12:3012:30147 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
2.11Malavli (MVL) 12:3712:37156 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
3Lonavala (LNL) 12:4312:452m163 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.1Khandala (KAD) 12:5212:52167 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.2Monkey Hill (MHLC) 13:0113:01172 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.3Nagargali (NAGC) 13:0813:08176 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.4Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 13:1313:13179 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.5Thakurvadi (TKW) 13:1413:14179 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.6Palasdhari (PDI) 13:3113:31189 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
4Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:3613:371m192 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
5Chowk (CHOK) 13:5113:521m1103 KmChowk, Maharashtra
6Mohape (MHPE) 14:0114:021m1110 KmMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
7Chikhale (CKHS) 14:0914:101m1116 KmKolkhe, Maharashtra
8Panvel Junction (PNVL) 14:1514:205m1120 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
8.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 14:2814:281125 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
8.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 14:2914:291126 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.3Navade Road (NVRD) 14:3214:321128 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
8.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 14:3714:371131 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 14:5114:511140 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
8.6Dativli (DTVL) 14:5814:581144 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Dombivli (DI) 15:0715:071150 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
8.8Thakurli (THK) 15:0915:091151 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
9Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:1515:205m1155 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
9.1Shahad (SHAD) 15:2515:251158 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
9.2Ambivli (ABY) 15:2915:291161 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
9.3Titwala (TLA) 15:3615:361166 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
9.4Khadavli (KDV) 15:4615:461173 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
9.5Vasind (VSD) 15:5715:571181 KmVasind, Maharashtra
9.6Asangaon (ASO) 16:0516:051187 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
9.7Atgaon (ATG) 16:1916:191197 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
9.8Thansit (THS) 16:2716:271203 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.9Khardi (KE) 16:3616:361209 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
9.10Oombermali (OMB) 16:4516:451215 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
9.11Kasara (KSRA) 16:5516:551222 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
9.12Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 17:0017:001226 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
9.13Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 17:0517:051229 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10Igatpuri (IGP) 17:1517:205m1236 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
10.1Ghoti (GO) 17:2717:271245 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
10.2Padli (PI) 17:3417:341253 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
10.3Asvali (AV) 17:4117:411261 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
10.4Lahavit (LT) 17:5217:521274 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
11Devlali (DVL) 17:5818:002m1281 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
12Nasik Road (NK) 18:0818:102m1287 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
12.1Odha (ODHA) 18:1918:191299 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
12.2Khervadi (KW) 18:2418:241306 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
12.3Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 18:2918:291312 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
12.4Niphad (NR) 18:3418:341319 KmNashik, Maharashtra
12.5Ugaon (UGN) 18:3918:391326 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
12.6Lasalgaon (LS) 18:4618:461335 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Summit (SUM) 18:5618:561348 KmSummit, Maharashtra
13Manmad Junction (MMR) 19:0519:105m1360 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
13.1Panevadi (PNV) 19:1419:141366 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
13.2Hisvahal (HSL) 19:1919:191373 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
13.3Panjhan (PJN) 19:2119:211377 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
13.4Nandgaon (NGN) 19:2619:261385 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
13.5Pimpar Khed (PKE) 19:3319:331396 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
13.6Naydongri (NI) 19:3919:391406 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
13.7Rohini (RHNE) 19:4519:451415 KmRohini, Maharashtra
13.8Hirapur (HPR) 19:4819:481419 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
14Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 19:5319:552m1427 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14.1Vaghli (VGL) 19:5919:591437 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
15Kajgaon (KJ) 20:0420:051m1447 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
15.1Nagardevla (NGD) 20:0920:091452 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
15.2Galan (GAA) 20:1820:181461 KmGalan, Maharashtra
16Pachora Junction (PC) 20:2820:302m1472 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
16.1Pardhande (PHQ) 20:3820:381484 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
16.2Maheji (MYJ) 20:4120:411488 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
16.3Mhasavad (MWD) 20:4820:481499 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
16.4Shirsoli (SS) 20:5520:551508 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
17Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:0321:052m1520 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
17.1Tarsod (TRW) 21:1921:191527 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
17.2Bhadli (BDI) 21:2621:261531 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
18Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:50STOP1544 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions