New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Purushottam SF Express Time Table


Purushottam SF Express (12802)Return Train : Purushottam SF Express (12801)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Puri (PURI)
Departs at : 22:20Arrives at : 05:25
Total Distance : 1869 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 31h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START22:2010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 22:2122:2111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 22:2222:2212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 22:2822:2818 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
1.4Anand Vihar (ANVR) 22:3122:31112 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
1.5Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 22:3122:31112 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.6Chander Nagar (CNJ) 22:3322:33114 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 22:3422:34115 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 22:3622:36118 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 22:4222:42125 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 22:4622:46128 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Maripat (MIU) 22:5122:51135 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Dadri (DER) 22:5722:57142 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Boraki (BRKY) 23:0123:01146 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Ajaibpur (AJR) 23:0523:05151 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Dankaur (DKDE) 23:1223:12159 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Wair (WAIR) 23:2123:21168 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Wair (WIR) 23:2123:21168 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chola (CHL) 23:2523:25173 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Gangraul (GNRL) 23:2923:29177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Sikandarpur (SKQ) 23:3323:33182 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Khurja Junction (KRJ) 23:3823:38187 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kamalpur (KAMP) 23:4123:41191 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Danwar (DAR) 23:4823:48199 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Somna (SOM) 23:5723:571109 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Kulwa (KLA) 00:0600:062119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Mahrawal (MWUE) 00:1100:112125 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:1600:162131 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Daud Khan (DAQ) 00:2200:222138 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mandrak (MXK) 00:2900:292145 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Sasni (SNS) 00:3500:352152 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Hathras Junction (HRS) 00:4300:432161 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.32Pora (PORA) 00:5200:522172 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Jalesar Road (JLS) 01:0101:012181 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Chamrola (CMR) 01:0601:062188 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Barhan Junction (BRN) 01:1201:122194 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Mitawal (MTI) 01:1901:192202 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shivarampur (WSC) 01:2201:222206 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:2501:252209 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Hirangaon (HNG) 01:3301:332218 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Firozabad (FZD) 01:4001:402226 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Makkhanpur (MNR) 01:4901:492236 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 01:5801:582246 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.43Kaurara (KAA) 02:0702:072256 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Bhadan (BDN) 02:1502:152266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Balrai (BBL) 02:2502:252276 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:3302:332285 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:3902:392293 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48Etawah (ETW) 02:4702:472301 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49Ekdil (EKL) 02:5502:552311 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Bharthana (BNT) 03:0403:042321 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Samhon (SHW) 03:1303:132331 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:1703:172335 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Achalda (ULD) 03:2203:222340 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54Pata (PATA) 03:2503:252345 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Phaphund (PHD) 03:2903:292349 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Kanchausi (KNS) 03:4403:442366 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Para Jani Halt (PJY) 03:4903:492371 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Jhinjhak (JJK) 03:5403:542377 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Ambiapur (AAP) 04:0304:032387 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Rura (RURA) 04:1104:112396 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:1804:182404 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Maitha (MTO) 04:2104:212408 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Bhaupur (BPU) 04:3004:302418 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.64Panki (PNK) 04:4004:402429 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.65Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 04:4304:432432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.66Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 04:4604:462436 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 04:4704:472437 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 04:4904:492439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:5004:555m2440 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 04:5804:582445 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 05:0305:032452 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 05:0605:062456 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 05:1105:112463 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 05:1505:152469 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 05:1905:192474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 05:2405:242481 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 05:2805:282487 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 05:3305:332495 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 05:3905:392502 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 05:4505:452511 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3Fatehpur (FTP) 05:5005:522m2518 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Ramva (RAMA) 05:5705:572524 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 06:0106:012529 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Rasulabad (RUB) 06:0806:082538 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 06:1406:142545 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Khaga (KGA) 06:2006:202553 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Katoghan (KTCE) 06:2506:252560 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Kanwar (KUW) 06:3006:302566 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Athsarai (ASCE) 06:3406:342571 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Sirathu (SRO) 06:3906:392577 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 06:4706:472587 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 06:5106:512592 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Bharwari (BRE) 06:5506:552598 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
3.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 07:0207:022605 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 07:0807:082613 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Manauri (MRE) 07:1107:112617 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 07:1807:182626 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:2207:222631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:2507:3510m2635 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Naini Junction (NYN) 07:4007:402642 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:4207:422644 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Karchana (KCN) 07:4807:482653 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Bheerpur (BEP) 07:5507:552662 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Meja Road (MJA) 08:0308:032673 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Unchdih (UND) 08:0908:092681 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Manda Road (MNF) 08:1508:152689 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Jigna (JIA) 08:2108:212698 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Gaipura (GAE) 08:2608:262705 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Birohe (BEO) 08:3108:312712 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:3508:352717 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5Mirzapur (MZP) 08:4008:422m2724 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhingura (JHG) 08:5508:552732 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Pahara (PRE) 09:0709:072740 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:1909:192748 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:3109:312755 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Kailahat (KYT) 09:4509:452765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:5909:592774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:0810:082779 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 10:1810:182786 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:2010:3515m2787 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 10:3910:392794 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 10:4110:412796 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 10:4710:472805 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saidraja (SYJ) 10:5310:532813 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Karamnasa (KMS) 10:5910:592821 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 11:0211:022826 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
6.7Durgauti (DGO) 11:0711:072833 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
7Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:1311:152m2842 Km06187-222222, Bihar
7.1Muthani (MTGE) 11:1911:192847 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.2Pusauli (PSE) 11:2411:242855 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
7.3Kudra (KTQ) 11:3011:302864 KmKudra, Bihar
7.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 11:3411:342871 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
7.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 11:3711:372876 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
7.6Kumahu (KMGE) 11:4111:412882 KmKamahu, Bihar
8Sasaram Junction (SSM) 11:4611:482m2889 Km06184-222051, Bihar
8.1Karwandia (KWD) 11:5411:542896 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
8.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 12:0112:012903 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9Dehri On Sone (DOS) 12:0512:072m2907 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.1ADSR (ADSR) 12:0812:082908 KmDehri, Bihar
9.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 12:1112:112913 KmBarun, Bihar
9.3Chiraila (CPBH) 12:1612:162919 KmBarun, Bihar
10Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 12:2012:222m2924 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.1Phesar (PES) 12:3112:312933 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10.2Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 12:3612:362938 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.3Jakhim (JHN) 12:4212:422944 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.4Deo Road (DORD) 12:4712:472949 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.5RafiGanj (RFJ) 12:5312:532955 KmRafiganj, Bihar
10.6Ismailpur (IMGE) 13:0213:022964 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
10.7Guraru (GRRU) 13:0913:092971 KmGuraru, Bihar
10.8Paraiya (PRY) 13:1513:152977 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
10.9Kastha (KSTA) 13:2013:202982 KmGaya, Bihar
10.10Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 13:2713:272989 KmGaya, Bihar
11Gaya Junction (GAYA) 13:3013:355m2992 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
11.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 13:3713:372995 KmGaya, Bihar
11.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 13:4013:402997 KmGaya, Bihar
11.3Bandhua (BNF) 13:4613:4621005 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
11.4Tankuppa (TKN) 13:5213:5221012 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
11.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 13:5813:5821018 KmBansinala, Bihar
12Paharpur (PRP) 14:0314:052m21025 KmGaya, Bihar
12.1Gurpa (GAP) 14:1514:1521036 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.2Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 14:1814:1821040 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
12.3Nath Ganj (NGY) 14:2314:2321046 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
12.4Dilwa (DLW) 14:2914:2921052 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
12.5Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 14:3314:3321056 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.6Gujhandi (GJD) 14:3414:3421059 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
13Koderma Junction (KQR) 14:4314:452m21069 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13.1Larabad (LRB) 14:4814:4821073 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13.2Hirodih (HRE) 14:5114:5121078 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 14:5714:5721086 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
13.4Yadudih (YDD) 14:5914:5921089 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.5Parsabad (PSB) 15:0315:0321095 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.6Dasara (DSME) 15:0715:0721101 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
13.7Chaube (CBH) 15:1115:1121106 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
13.8Keshwari (KSHR) 15:1515:1521113 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 15:1815:202m21117 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
14.1Chichaki (CCK) 15:2415:2421122 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.2Garea Bihar (GRBH) 15:2515:2521124 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.3Chaudhribandh (CDB) 15:2715:2721127 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
14.4Chegro (CEME) 15:3615:3621138 KmDumri, Jharkhand
15Parasnath (PNME) 15:4015:422m21144 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 15:5415:5421152 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.2Bholldih (BLME) 16:0316:0321157 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
16Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 16:1016:2010m21162 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
16.1Telo (TELO) 16:3416:3421172 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
17Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 16:4516:472m21179 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
17.1Rajabera (RJB) 16:5416:5421184 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
17.2Tupkadih (TKB) 17:0517:0521190 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
17.3Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 17:1217:1221193 Km
18Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 17:1517:205m21195 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
18.1Radhagaon (RDF) 17:2717:2721202 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
18.2Pundhag (PNW) 17:3717:3721212 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
18.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 17:4317:4321218 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
18.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 17:4817:4821223 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
18.5Garh Jaipur (GUG) 17:5517:5521230 KmJaipur, West Bengal
18.6Chas Road (CAS) 18:0418:0421239 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
18.7Gourinathdham (GTD) 18:0918:0921244 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
19Purulia Junction (PRR) 18:2418:262m21259 KmPurulia, West Bengal
19.1Tamna (TAO) 18:3418:3421267 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
19.2Kantadih (KTD) 18:4318:4321274 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
19.3Urma (URMA) 18:5218:5221283 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
19.4Barabhum (BBM) 19:0119:0121291 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
19.5Biramdih (BRMD) 19:0819:0821297 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
19.6Nimdih (NIM) 19:1719:1721305 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
19.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 19:2619:2621314 KmChandil, Jharkhand
19.8Manikul (MIK) 19:3319:3321319 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
19.9Kunki (KZU) 19:3819:3821325 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
19.10Kandra (KND) 19:4219:4221328 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
19.11Birarajpur (BIRP) 19:4719:4721332 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
19.12Gamharia (GMH) 19:5319:5321338 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
19.13Adityapur (ADTP) 20:0020:0021344 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
20Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 20:0520:2015m21348 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
20.1Salga Jhari (SLJR) 20:2220:2221351 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
20.2Asanboni (ASB) 20:3020:3021361 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
20.3Rakha Mines (RHE) 20:3520:3521368 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
20.4Galudih (GUD) 20:4020:4021375 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
20.5Ghatsila (GTS) 20:4820:4821385 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
20.6Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 20:5720:5721397 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
20.7Kokpara (KKPR) 21:0621:0621407 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
20.8Chakulia (CKU) 21:1221:1221415 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
20.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 21:1721:1721421 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
20.10Gidni (GII) 21:2221:2221429 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
20.11Khatkura (KATB) 21:2821:2821436 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
20.12Jhargram (JGM) 21:3521:3521444 KmJhargram, West Bengal
20.13Banstola (BNB) 21:4121:4121453 KmDherua, West Bengal
20.14Sardiha (SUA) 21:4621:4621460 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
20.15Khemasuli (KSO) 21:5321:5321467 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
20.16Kalaikunda (KKQ) 21:5821:5821475 Km
20.17Nimpura (NMP) 22:0022:0021477 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
21Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 22:0522:3025m21483 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
21.1Hijli (HIJ) 22:3322:3321487 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
21.2Benapur (BPE) 22:4022:4021495 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.3Narayangarh (NYA) 22:4922:4921507 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
21.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 22:5522:5521513 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.5Contai Road (CNT) 23:0023:0021519 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
21.6Belda (BLDA) 23:0023:0021519 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
21.7Nikursini (NSI) 23:0623:0621527 KmNikursini, West Bengal
21.8Dantan (DNT) 23:1423:1421536 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.9Angua (AGV) 23:1723:1721540 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
21.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 23:2223:2221546 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
21.11Jaleswar (JER) 23:2723:2721552 KmJaleswar, Odisha
21.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 23:3423:3421560 KmRajghat, Odisha
21.13Amarda Road (ARD) 23:3923:3921566 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
21.14Basta (BTS) 23:4423:4421572 KmBasta, Odisha
21.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 23:4823:4821576 KmBaleswar, Odisha
21.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 23:5223:5221582 KmRupsa, Odisha
21.17Haldipada (HIP) 23:5723:5721588 KmHaldipada, Odisha
21.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 00:0300:0331595 KmBaleswar, Odisha
22Balasore (BLS) 00:0700:125m31600 KmBalasore, Odisha
22.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 00:2300:2331610 KmBaleswar, Odisha
22.2Khantapara (KHF) 00:2800:2831615 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.3Panpana (PNPN) 00:3400:3431620 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 00:3800:3831624 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
22.5Soro (SORO) 00:4700:4731633 KmSoro, Odisha
22.6Sabira (SZZ) 00:5700:5731642 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
22.7Markona (MKO) 01:0301:0331648 KmMarkuna, Odisha
22.8Ranital (RNTL) 01:1001:1031654 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23Bhadrak (BHC) 01:1801:202m31662 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.1Baudpur (BUDR) 01:2401:2431668 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 01:2801:2831675 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.3Kenduapada (KED) 01:3001:3031677 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 01:3401:3431684 KmBhadrak, Odisha
23.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 01:3601:3631689 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
23.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 01:4001:4031694 KmBaitarani, Odisha
23.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 01:4401:4431701 KmJajapur, Odisha
24Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 01:4701:492m31706 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 01:5501:5531713 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 01:5901:5931719 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.3Jenapur (JEN) 02:0102:0131721 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 02:0602:0631727 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
24.5Haridaspur (HDS) 02:1302:1331737 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
24.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:1702:1731742 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
24.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 02:2202:2231749 KmCuttack, Odisha
24.8Byree (BYY) 02:2602:2631753 KmBairi, Odisha
24.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 02:2902:2931757 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
24.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 02:3302:3331763 KmTangi, Odisha
24.11Nergundi (NRG) 02:3702:3731767 KmCuttack District, Odisha
24.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 02:4202:4231774 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
25Cuttack (CTC) 02:4502:505m31778 KmCuttack, Odisha
25.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 02:5202:5231779 KmCuttack, Odisha
25.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 02:5602:5631782 KmGopalpur, Odisha
25.3Barang (BRAG) 03:0503:0531790 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
25.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 03:1203:1231795 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
25.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 03:1303:1331796 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
25.6Mancheswar (MCS) 03:1603:1631799 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
25.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 03:2103:2131802 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:2503:305m31806 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
26.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 03:3903:3931810 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 03:4403:4431812 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
26.3Retang (RTN) 03:5403:5431817 KmKhurdha, Odisha
27Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 04:1004:155m31824 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.1Haripur Gram (HPGM) 04:1904:1931827 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.2Motari Halt (MWQ) 04:2804:2831833 KmMotari, Odisha
27.3Kanas Road (KASR) 04:3304:3331836 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.4Delang (DEG) 04:3904:3931840 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.5Jenapur Road (JPRD) 04:4404:4431843 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.6Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 04:5004:5031846 KmSatasankha, Odisha
27.7Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:5904:5931852 KmPuri, Odisha
27.8Jankidaipur (JKDP) 05:0805:0831858 KmChandanpur, Odisha
27.9Malatipatpur (MLT) 05:1305:1331861 KmPuri, Odisha
28Puri (PURI) 05:25STOP31868 KmPuri, Odisha


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions