New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sabari Express Time Table


Sabari Express (17229)Return Train : Sabari Express (17230)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Trivandrum Central (TVC)Last Station : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Departs at : 07:15Arrives at : 13:40
Total Distance : 1567 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 30h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Trivandrum Central (TVC) START07:1510 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala
1.1Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 07:1707:1712 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 07:2107:2117 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
1.3Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 07:2407:24110 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.4Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 07:2607:26113 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.5Kaniyapuram (KXP) 07:2907:29117 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
1.6Murukkampuzha (MQU) 07:3307:33121 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7Perunguzhi (PGZ) 07:3507:35124 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 07:3907:39128 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9Kadakavur (KVU) 07:4107:41131 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10Akathumuri (AMY) 07:4407:44134 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
2Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 07:4907:501m141 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
2.1Edavai (EVA) 07:5407:54144 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
2.2Kappil (KFI) 07:5707:57147 KmKappil, Kerala
2.3Paravur (PVU) 08:0208:02152 KmParavoor, Kerala
2.4Mayyanad (MYY) 08:0608:06155 KmMayyanad, Kerala
2.5Eravipuram (IRP) 08:1008:10160 KmKollam, Kerala
3Kollam Junction (QLN) 08:1508:205m164 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
3.1Perinad (PRND) 08:2808:28173 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
3.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 08:3408:34181 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
3.3Sasthamkotta (STKT) 08:3708:37184 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
4Karunagappalli (KPY) 08:4308:452m191 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
4.1Ochira (OCR) 08:5308:53199 KmClappana, Kerala
5Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 09:0009:022m1105 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
6Mavelikara (MVLK) 09:1109:121m1113 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
6.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 09:1909:191119 KmCherianad, Kerala
7Chengannur (CNGR) 09:2709:281m1125 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
8Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:3709:381m1134 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
9Changanassery (CGY) 09:4709:481m1142 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
9.1Chingavanam (CGV) 10:0410:041153 KmChingavanam, Kerala
10Kottayam (KTYM) 10:1510:205m1160 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
10.1Kumaranallur (KFQ) 10:2510:251163 KmKottayam, Kerala
10.2Ettumanur (ETM) 10:3610:361171 KmKottayam, Kerala
10.3Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 10:4810:481178 KmKottayam, Kerala
10.4Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 10:5210:521182 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
10.5Vaikom Road (VARD) 10:5810:581185 Km, Kerala
10.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 11:0711:071191 KmKottayam, Kerala
10.7Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 11:1611:161198 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
10.8Mulanturutti (MNTT) 11:2411:241203 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
10.9Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 11:3011:301206 KmErnakulam, Kerala
10.10Thrippunithura (TRTR) 11:3511:351210 KmErnakulam, Kerala
10.11Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 11:4611:461217 KmErnakulam, Kerala
11Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 11:5011:555m1220 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
11.1Idappally (IPL) 12:0212:021226 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
11.2Kalamassery (KLMR) 12:0812:081231 KmErnakulam, Kerala
12Aluva (AWY) 12:1512:172m1237 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
12.1Chovvara (CWR) 12:2012:201240 KmAluva, Kerala
12.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 12:2612:261246 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
12.3Karukkutty (KUC) 12:3112:311251 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
12.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 12:3612:361255 KmKoratty, Kerala
12.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 12:3912:391259 KmThrissur, Kerala
12.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 12:4212:421261 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
12.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 12:4812:481268 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
12.8Nellayi (NYI) 12:5412:541274 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
12.9Pudukkad (PUK) 12:5812:581278 KmPudukad, Kerala
12.10Ollur (OLR) 13:0513:051285 KmThrissur, Kerala
13Thrissur (TCR) 13:1213:153m1291 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
13.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 13:1913:191294 KmThrissur, Kerala
13.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 13:3213:321301 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
14Wadakkanchery (WKI) 13:4513:450m1308 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
14.1Mullurkara (MUC) 14:0114:011316 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
14.2Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 14:0814:081321 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
15Shoranur Junction (SRR) 14:1514:2510m1324 KmShoranur, Kerala
15.1Mannanur (MNUR) 14:3114:311330 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
16Ottappalam (OTP) 14:3914:401m1337 KmOttapalam, Kerala
16.1Palappuram (PLPM) 14:4514:451342 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
16.2Lakkidi (LDY) 14:4814:481345 KmPalakkad, Kerala
16.3Mankara (MNY) 14:5714:571353 KmPalakkad, Kerala
16.4Parli (PLL) 15:0515:051360 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17Palakkad Junction (PGT) 15:1515:205m1369 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
17.1Kottekad (KTKU) 15:2815:281375 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 15:3715:371382 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.3Chullimada (CLMD) 15:4715:471390 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
17.4Walayar (WRA) 15:5315:531395 KmPalakkad, Kerala
17.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 16:0416:041403 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
17.6Madukarai (MDKI) 16:1016:101409 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
17.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 16:2316:231418 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 16:3016:355m1424 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
18.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 16:3716:371427 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
18.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 16:4316:431433 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
18.3Singanallur (SHI) 16:4716:471439 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 16:5016:501442 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.5Sulur Road (SUU) 16:5616:561449 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
18.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 17:0317:031457 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
18.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 17:1117:111467 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
19Tiruppur (TUP) 17:1817:202m1475 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
19.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 17:3217:321485 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
19.2Uttukuli (UKL) 17:3617:361489 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
19.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 17:4817:481498 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.4Ingur (IGR) 17:5717:571506 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.5Perundurai (PY) 18:0418:041511 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
19.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 18:1218:121519 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
20Erode Junction (ED) 18:2018:3010m1525 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
20.1Kaveri (CV) 18:3418:341530 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
20.2Anangur (ANU) 18:4418:441540 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
20.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 18:5018:501548 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
20.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 18:5518:551553 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
20.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 19:0619:061565 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
20.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 19:1219:121572 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
20.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 19:1619:161576 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
20.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 19:1819:181579 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
21Salem Junction (SA) 19:2519:305m1587 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 19:3219:321590 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.2Karuppur (KPPR) 19:3519:351593 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
21.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 19:4219:421603 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
21.4Danishpet (DSPT) 19:4819:481610 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.5Lokur (LCR) 19:5519:551619 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
21.6Bommidi (BQI) 20:0220:021630 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
21.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 20:1020:101640 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.8Thonganur (TNGR) 20:1420:141646 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
22Morappur (MAP) 20:1920:201m1652 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
22.1Doddampatti (DPI) 20:2820:281659 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
22.2Dasampatti (DST) 20:3720:371668 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
22.3Samalpatti (SLY) 20:4620:461676 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
22.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 20:5320:531682 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.5Kagankarai (KEY) 21:0021:001688 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
22.6Molakarampatti (MOLK) 21:0721:071695 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.7Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 21:1221:121699 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
23Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 21:2021:255m1707 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
23.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 21:3221:321714 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
23.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 21:4021:401722 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
23.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 21:4821:481731 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
23.4Ambur (AB) 21:5521:551738 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
23.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 22:0122:011744 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
23.6Melpatti (MPI) 22:0722:071750 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
23.7Valathoor (VLT) 22:1222:121756 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
23.8Melalathur (MEH) 22:1722:171761 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
23.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 22:2222:221766 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
23.10Kavanur (KVN) 22:2722:271772 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
23.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 22:3322:331778 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
23.12Latteri (LTI) 22:3722:371783 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
24Katpadi Junction (KPD) 22:4522:472m1791 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
24.1Bommasamudram (BUM) 22:5722:571800 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Ramapuram (RAM) 23:0223:021807 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Peyanapalli (PYX) 23:0823:081813 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Siddampalli (SIE) 23:1223:121816 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25Chittoor (CTO) 23:1923:201m1824 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
25.1RVS Nagar (RVSN) 23:2823:281831 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Putalapattu (PTT) 23:3923:391843 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Pakala Junction (PAK) 23:4923:491854 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Panapakam (PAM) 00:0300:032867 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Mungilipattu (MNPT) 00:0900:092874 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Kotala (KEN) 00:1700:172882 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
25.7Chandragiri (CGI) 00:1800:182884 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
25.8Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 00:2800:282894 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
26Tirupati Main (TPTY) 00:3000:355m2896 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 00:4500:452902 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
27Renigunta Junction (RU) 00:5001:0010m2905 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Yerpedu (YPD) 01:1201:122915 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Rachagunnari (RCG) 01:2001:202922 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 01:2901:292929 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Akkurti (AKY) 01:3501:352933 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Yellakaru (YLK) 01:4501:452941 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Yataluru (YAL) 01:5201:522947 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Venkatagiri (VKI) 02:0002:002953 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Nidigallu (NDZ) 02:1002:102961 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Vendodu (VDD) 02:2102:212970 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
27.10Kondagunta (KQA) 02:3302:332979 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28Gudur Junction (GDR) 02:4502:472m2989 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Manubolu (MBL) 02:5302:532998 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 02:5702:5721004 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 03:0103:0121011 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 03:0603:0621020 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Nellore South (NLS) 03:1003:1021025 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29Nellore (NLR) 03:1103:132m21027 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Padugupadu (PGU) 03:1603:1621031 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 03:2103:2121039 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Talamanchi (TMC) 03:2503:2521044 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Alluru Road (AXR) 03:3303:3321055 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:3803:3821062 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 03:4103:4121066 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Kavali (KVZ) 03:5003:5021078 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Tettu (TTU) 04:0104:0121092 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 04:1104:1121106 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 04:1804:1821116 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Tanguturu (TNR) 04:2504:2521125 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 04:3104:3121134 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
30Ongole (OGL) 04:3904:401m21144 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Karavadi (KRV) 04:4604:4621153 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 04:5104:5121159 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 04:5304:5321162 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 04:5604:5621167 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 05:0105:0121173 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 05:0405:0421178 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 05:0705:0721182 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Vetapalem (VTM) 05:0905:0921186 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 05:1305:1321190 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
31Chirala (CLX) 05:1505:161m21193 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 05:1905:1921198 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 05:1905:1921198 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 05:2205:2221200 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
32Bapatla (BPP) 05:2805:291m21208 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Appikatla (APL) 05:3705:3721217 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Machavaram (MCVM) 05:4305:4321224 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
33Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:4705:481m21229 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Modukuru (MDKU) 06:0606:0621236 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Tsunduru (TSR) 06:1506:1521240 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
34Tenali Junction (TEL) 06:4506:472m21251 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Angalakuduru (AKU) 06:5106:5121255 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 06:5606:5621259 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Vejandla (VJA) 07:0207:0221265 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35Guntur Junction (GNT) 07:1507:3520m21277 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 07:3907:3921282 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Bandarupalle (BDPL) 07:4607:4621290 KmBandarupalle Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Mandapadu (MDPD) 07:5007:5021295 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Siripuram (SRPM) 07:5307:5321299 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.5Lingamguntla (LIN) 07:5607:5621303 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.6Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 07:5807:5821306 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
35.7Gudipudi (GPDE) 08:0308:0321312 KmGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
36Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:0808:091m21319 KmSattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Reddigudem (REM) 08:1808:1821331 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Bellamkonda (BMKD) 08:2308:2321337 KmAvulavaripalem, Andhra Pradesh
37Piduguralla (PGRL) 08:3308:352m21350 KmPiduguralla, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 08:4608:4621360 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
38Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 09:0009:011m21372 KmNadikudi, Andhra Pradesh
38.1Pondugula (PDGL) 09:1709:1721384 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
38.2Vishnupuram (VNUP) 09:2309:2321389 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
38.3Damaracherla (DMCA) 09:2609:2621391 KmDamarcherla, Andhra Pradesh
38.4Kondrapole Halt (KDGL) 09:3609:3621399 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
38.5Kondrapol (KDRL) 09:3609:3621399 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
39Miryalaguda (MRGA) 09:5009:511m21410 KmMiryalaguda, Andhra Pradesh
39.1Tipparthi (TPPI) 10:0710:0721431 KmTipparthi, Andhra Pradesh
40Nalgonda (NLDA) 10:2010:211m21448 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
40.1ShriRampuram (SRMR) 10:3710:3721458 KmHyderabad Rd, Andhra Pradesh
40.2Chityala (CTYL) 11:0211:0221474 KmChityala, Andhra Pradesh
40.3Ramannapet (RMNP) 11:1411:1421482 KmRamannapeta, Andhra Pradesh
40.4Valigonda (VLG) 11:3411:3421495 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
40.5Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 11:4911:4921505 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
40.6Pagidipalli (PGDP) 12:1412:1421521 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
40.7Bibinagar (BN) 12:1912:1921524 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
40.8Ghatkesar (GT) 12:3912:3921537 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
40.9Charlapalli (CHZ) 12:5112:5121545 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
40.10Moula Ali (MLY) 13:0113:0121552 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41Secunderabad Junction (SC) 13:1013:155m21558 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.1James Street (JET) 13:1913:1921559 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 13:2213:2221560 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.3Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 13:2913:2921563 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.4Necklace Road (NLRD) 13:3013:3021563 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.5Khairatabad (KQD) 13:3313:3321564 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
41.6Lakdikapul (LKPL) 13:3613:3621565 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
42Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 13:40STOP21567 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions