New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Sabari Express Time Table


Sabari Express (17230)Return Train : Sabari Express (17229)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)Last Station : Trivandrum Central (TVC)
Departs at : 12:00Arrives at : 18:55
Total Distance : 1567 kmNumber of halts : 40
Total Travel Time : 30h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) START12:0010 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Lakdikapul (LKPL) 12:0312:0311 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Khairatabad (KQD) 12:0612:0612 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Necklace Road (NLRD) 12:0812:0813 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 12:0912:0914 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 12:1412:1416 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.6James Street (JET) 12:1712:1717 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2Secunderabad Junction (SC) 12:2012:255m19 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Moula Ali (MLY) 12:3012:30114 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 12:3612:36121 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Ghatkesar (GT) 12:4212:42129 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Bibinagar (BN) 12:5412:54142 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 12:5612:56145 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 13:1013:10161 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Valigonda (VLG) 13:1913:19171 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Ramannapet (RMNP) 13:3013:30184 KmRamannapeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Chityala (CTYL) 13:3713:37192 KmChityala, Andhra Pradesh
2.10ShriRampuram (SRMR) 13:5113:511108 KmHyderabad Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3Nalgonda (NLDA) 14:0014:011m1119 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Tipparthi (TPPI) 14:1414:141136 KmTipparthi, Andhra Pradesh
4Miryalaguda (MRGA) 14:3014:311m1156 KmMiryalaguda, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Kondrapol (KDRL) 14:4114:411167 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kondrapole Halt (KDGL) 14:4114:411167 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Damaracherla (DMCA) 14:4814:481175 KmDamarcherla, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Vishnupuram (VNUP) 14:5014:501177 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Pondugula (PDGL) 14:5414:541182 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 15:0515:061m1194 KmNadikudi, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 15:1515:151206 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6Piduguralla (PGRL) 15:2315:252m1216 KmPiduguralla, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Bellamkonda (BMKD) 15:4015:401229 KmAvulavaripalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Reddigudem (REM) 15:4715:471236 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7Sattenapalle (SAP) 16:0016:011m1247 KmSattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Gudipudi (GPDE) 16:1316:131254 KmGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 16:2516:251260 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Lingamguntla (LIN) 16:3116:311263 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Siripuram (SRPM) 16:3816:381267 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Mandapadu (MDPD) 16:4516:451271 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Bandarupalle (BDPL) 16:5516:551276 KmBandarupalle Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 17:1117:111285 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
8Guntur Junction (GNT) 17:2017:4020m1290 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Vejandla (VJA) 17:5817:581301 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 18:0718:071307 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Angalakuduru (AKU) 18:1418:141311 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9Tenali Junction (TEL) 18:2018:222m1315 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Tsunduru (TSR) 18:3118:311327 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Modukuru (MDKU) 18:3418:341330 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
10Nidubrolu (NDO) 18:3918:412m1337 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Machavaram (MCVM) 18:4618:461342 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Appikatla (APL) 18:5218:521349 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Bapatla (BPP) 19:0019:011m1358 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Stuartpuram (SPF) 19:0719:071366 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 19:0919:091369 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 19:0919:091369 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12Chirala (CLX) 19:1219:142m1373 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 19:1719:171376 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Vetapalem (VTM) 19:2119:211381 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 19:2419:241384 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 19:2819:281389 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 19:3219:321393 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 19:3719:371400 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 19:4119:411404 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 19:4419:441407 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Karavadi (KRV) 19:5019:501414 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
13Ongole (OGL) 19:5719:592m1422 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:0620:061433 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Tanguturu (TNR) 20:1120:111441 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 20:1720:171451 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 20:2320:231460 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Tettu (TTU) 20:3220:321474 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kavali (KVZ) 20:4120:411488 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 20:4920:491501 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 20:5220:521505 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Alluru Road (AXR) 20:5620:561511 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Talamanchi (TMC) 21:0421:041523 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 21:0721:071528 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Padugupadu (PGU) 21:1121:111535 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14Nellore (NLR) 21:1421:151m1539 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Nellore South (NLS) 21:1921:191541 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 21:3121:311546 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 21:5121:511556 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 22:0522:051562 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Manubolu (MBL) 22:1722:171568 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15Gudur Junction (GDR) 22:3822:402m1578 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Kondagunta (KQA) 22:4922:491587 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Vendodu (VDD) 22:5722:571597 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 23:0523:051605 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 23:1223:121613 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Yataluru (YAL) 23:1823:181620 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Yellakaru (YLK) 23:2323:231626 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Akkurti (AKY) 23:3023:301633 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 23:3423:341638 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 23:4023:401645 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Yerpedu (YPD) 23:4623:461651 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
16Renigunta Junction (RU) 23:5500:0510m1661 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 00:1300:132664 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
17Tirupati Main (TPTY) 00:3000:355m2671 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 00:3600:362672 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Chandragiri (CGI) 00:4600:462683 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Kotala (KEN) 00:4700:472685 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 00:5400:542693 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Panapakam (PAM) 01:0001:002699 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 01:1201:122713 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Putalapattu (PTT) 01:2201:222724 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 01:3201:322735 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
18Chittoor (CTO) 01:3901:401m2743 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Siddampalli (SIE) 01:5401:542750 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Peyanapalli (PYX) 01:5901:592754 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Ramapuram (RAM) 02:1002:102760 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Bommasamudram (BUM) 02:2102:212766 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
19Katpadi Junction (KPD) 02:3802:402m2776 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
19.1Latteri (LTI) 02:4602:462784 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 02:5002:502788 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.3Kavanur (KVN) 02:5502:552794 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
19.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 03:0003:002800 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
19.5Melalathur (MEH) 03:0403:042805 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.6Valathoor (VLT) 03:0803:082810 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.7Melpatti (MPI) 03:1303:132816 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
19.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 03:1803:182822 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.9Ambur (AB) 03:2203:222828 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
19.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 03:2903:292836 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
19.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 03:3503:352844 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
19.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 03:4203:422853 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
20Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 03:4803:502m2860 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
20.1Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 03:5503:552867 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
20.2Molakarampatti (MOLK) 03:5803:582871 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.3Kagankarai (KEY) 04:0304:032878 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
20.4Kunnathur (KNNT) 04:0704:072884 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
20.5Samalpatti (SLY) 04:1204:122890 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
20.6Dasampatti (DST) 04:1804:182899 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
20.7Doddampatti (DPI) 04:2404:242907 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
21Morappur (MAP) 04:2904:301m2914 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
21.1Thonganur (TNGR) 04:3504:352920 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
21.2Buddireddippati (BDY) 04:4104:412927 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
21.3Bommidi (BQI) 04:4904:492937 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
21.4Lokur (LCR) 04:5704:572947 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
21.5Danishpet (DSPT) 05:0505:052956 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
21.6Tinnappatti (TNT) 05:1105:112963 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
21.7Karuppur (KPPR) 05:2005:202973 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
21.8Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 05:2205:222977 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22Salem Junction (SA) 05:2505:305m2980 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
22.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 05:3805:382987 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
22.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 05:4105:412990 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
22.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 05:4505:452995 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
22.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 05:5205:5221001 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
22.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 06:0506:0521014 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
22.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 06:1106:1121019 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
22.7Anangur (ANU) 06:1906:1921026 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
22.8Kaveri (CV) 06:3006:3021037 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
23Erode Junction (ED) 06:3506:4510m21042 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
23.1Totiyapalayam (TPM) 06:5006:5021048 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.2Perundurai (PY) 06:5706:5721055 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.3Ingur (IGR) 07:0107:0121060 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.4Vijayamangalam (VZ) 07:0807:0821068 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
23.5Uttukuli (UKL) 07:1607:1621078 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
23.6Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 07:1907:1921081 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
24Tiruppur (TUP) 07:2807:302m21092 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
24.1Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 07:4007:4021100 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
24.2Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 07:5107:5121109 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
24.3Sulur Road (SUU) 08:0108:0121118 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 08:0808:0821124 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.5Singanallur (SHI) 08:1208:1221128 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
24.6Pilamedu (PLMD) 08:1808:1821133 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
24.7Coimbatore North (CBF) 08:2608:2621139 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
25Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 08:2908:301m21142 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
25.1Podanur Junction (PTJ) 08:3808:3821148 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.2Madukarai (MDKI) 08:5308:5321158 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
25.3Ettimadai (ETMD) 09:0009:0021163 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
25.4Walayar (WRA) 09:1309:1321172 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.5Chullimada (CLMD) 09:1909:1921176 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
25.6Kanjikode (KJKD) 09:3009:3021184 KmPalakkad, Kerala
25.7Kottekad (KTKU) 09:4109:4121191 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26Palakkad Junction (PGT) 09:5009:555m21198 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
26.1Parli (PLL) 10:0210:0221206 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.2Mankara (MNY) 10:0710:0721214 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.3Lakkidi (LDY) 10:1310:1321222 KmPalakkad, Kerala
26.4Palappuram (PLPM) 10:1610:1621225 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
27Ottappalam (OTP) 10:1910:201m21229 KmOttapalam, Kerala
27.1Mannanur (MNUR) 10:4810:4821236 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
28Shoranur Junction (SRR) 11:1011:2010m21242 KmShoranur, Kerala
28.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 11:2211:2221246 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
28.2Mullurkara (MUC) 11:2411:2421250 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
29Wadakkanchery (WKI) 11:2911:301m21259 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
29.1Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 11:4611:4621266 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
29.2Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 12:0212:0221273 KmThrissur, Kerala
30Thrissur (TCR) 12:0712:103m21275 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
30.1Ollur (OLR) 12:1812:1821282 KmThrissur, Kerala
30.2Pudukkad (PUK) 12:2612:2621289 KmPudukad, Kerala
30.3Nellayi (NYI) 12:3012:3021292 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
30.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 12:3712:3721299 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
30.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 12:4512:4521305 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
30.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 12:4712:4721307 KmThrissur, Kerala
30.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 12:5212:5221311 KmKoratty, Kerala
30.8Karukkutty (KUC) 12:5712:5721316 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
30.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:0213:0221320 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
30.10Chovvara (CWR) 13:0913:0921326 KmAluva, Kerala
31Aluva (AWY) 13:1313:152m21330 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
31.1Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:2613:2621336 KmErnakulam, Kerala
31.2Idappally (IPL) 13:3413:3421340 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
32Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 13:4513:505m21346 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
32.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 13:5413:5421349 KmErnakulam, Kerala
32.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 14:0214:0221356 KmErnakulam, Kerala
32.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 14:0714:0721360 KmErnakulam, Kerala
32.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 14:1114:1121363 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
32.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 14:1814:1821369 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
32.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 14:2614:2621375 KmKottayam, Kerala
32.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 14:3414:3421381 Km, Kerala
32.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 14:3814:3821385 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
32.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 14:4214:4221388 KmKottayam, Kerala
32.10Ettumanur (ETM) 14:5214:5221396 KmKottayam, Kerala
32.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 15:0115:0121403 KmKottayam, Kerala
33Kottayam (KTYM) 15:0515:105m21406 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
33.1Chingavanam (CGV) 15:1815:1821414 KmChingavanam, Kerala
34Changanassery (CGY) 15:2915:301m21424 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
35Tiruvalla (TRVL) 15:3915:401m21432 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
36Chengannur (CNGR) 15:5415:551m21441 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
36.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 16:0516:0521448 KmCherianad, Kerala
37Mavelikara (MVLK) 16:1416:151m21454 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
38Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:3016:322m21461 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
38.1Ochira (OCR) 16:3816:3821467 KmClappana, Kerala
39Karunagappalli (KPY) 16:4616:471m21475 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
39.1Sasthamkotta (STKT) 16:5916:5921483 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
39.2Munroturuttu (MQO) 17:0417:0421486 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
39.3Perinad (PRND) 17:1617:1621493 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
40Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:3017:355m21502 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
40.1Eravipuram (IRP) 17:3917:3921507 KmKollam, Kerala
40.2Mayyanad (MYY) 17:4217:4221511 KmMayyanad, Kerala
40.3Paravur (PVU) 17:4517:4521515 KmParavoor, Kerala
40.4Kappil (KFI) 17:4917:4921519 KmKappil, Kerala
40.5Edavai (EVA) 17:5117:5121522 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
41Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 17:5417:551m21526 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
41.1Akathumuri (AMY) 18:0518:0521532 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
41.2Kadakavur (KVU) 18:0818:0821535 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
41.3Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 18:1318:1321538 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
41.4Perunguzhi (PGZ) 18:1918:1921542 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
41.5Murukkampuzha (MQU) 18:2418:2421546 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
41.6Kaniyapuram (KXP) 18:3018:3021550 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.7Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 18:3618:3621554 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.8Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 18:4018:4021557 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
41.9Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 18:4518:4521560 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala
41.10Thiruvananthapuram Pettah (TVP) 18:5218:5221564 KmTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
42Trivandrum Central (TVC) 18:55STOP21567 KmPh: 0471-2321622, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions